Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2020 10:40 PM
                        Arizona  Regulation - 2/8/2020                         
                              Indoor Events Only                               
                            McClintock High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Briella               Arizona Risi                       9.38q  7 
  2 Arrington, Honesti           West Coast S                       9.89q  3 
  3 Riley, Moriah                Phoenix Elit                      10.09q  5 
  4 Kee, Khyla                   Arizona Risi                      10.12q  2 
  5 Chappell, Gabrielle          So Swift Ath                      10.13q  1 
  6 Woodward, Elliana            Arizona Chee           10.68      10.16q  8 
  7 Hopkins, L                   Lion Power S                      10.32q  6 
  8 Womack, Jade                 Arizona Flam           10.53      10.34q  8 
  9 Singfield, Jazmine           Arizona Chee                      10.42   7 
 10 Neloms, Zipporah             Arizona Flam                      10.42   8 
 11 Williams, Marquia            Do Right Edu                      10.45   5 
 12 Oakry, Brooklynn             Arizona Chee           11.08      10.58   3 
 13 Smith, Journee               Arizona Chee           11.57      10.74   2 
 14 Farol, Zoey                  Huron Athlet           11.62      10.76   1 
 15 Riegle, Maya                 Arizona Risi                      10.78   8 
 16 Montano, Jiyu                Elite Stride           11.14      10.80   6 
 17 Jacobs, Dior                 Arizona Chee                      10.81   7 
 18 Schmidbauer, Hunter          Huron Athlet                      10.82   7 
 19 Robinson, Aaliyah            Do Right Edu                      10.82   8 
 20 White, Ava                   Arizona Chee                      10.86   5 
 21 Richardson, Mya              Arizona Chee           11.24      11.13   7 
 22 Lee, Morgan                  Lion Power S                      11.14   5 
 23 Morris, Brielle              Arizona Spee                      11.18   6 
 24 Permenter, Ayla              Arizona Risi                      11.22   7 
 25 Johnson, Grace'Lynn          Arizona Chee                      11.23   6 
 26 Sims, Camryn                 Arizona Chee           12.27      11.23   7 
 27 Humphrey, Annabelle          Arizona Spee                      11.31   1 
 28 Rushing, Tylee               Do Right Edu                      11.37   4 
 29 Mathis, Kairah               Arizona Chee                      11.41   8 
 30 Hill, Kahlea                 Arizona Chee           11.93      11.62   5 
 31 Ripperdan, Kara              Huron Athlet                      11.65   5 
 32 Oquita, Leah                 ArizonAthlet                      11.66   4 
 33 Hampton, Madyson             Arizona Chee           13.88      11.67   2 
 34 Warren, Aaliyah              Arizona Chee                      11.70   6 
 35 Spence, Cherish              Arizona Risi                      11.74   8 
 36 Jackson, Jade                Arizona Chee                      11.91   3 
 37 Johnson, Nyjah               Lion Power S                      11.95   6 
 38 Barnes, Jourdyn              Arizona Chee                      12.10   6 
 39 Robinson, Olivia             Arizona Chee                      12.14   2 
 40 Vandeveer, Skylar            Arizona Chee                      12.16   3 
 41 Stewart, Keyette             Arizona Chee                      12.26   1 
 42 Tamplin, Brooklynn           AZ Burn                           12.29   3 
 43 Mantyla, Eva                 Phoenix Flye                      12.32   4 
 44 Wells, Leilah                Arizona Risi                      12.50   4 
 45 James, Tahlia                So Swift Ath           13.28      12.58   5 
 46 Riley, Faith                 Phoenix Elit                      12.78   3 
 47 Jude, Rickeya                Do Right Edu                      12.82   3 
 48 Ozog, Cariana                Arizona Risi                      12.85   7 
 49 Velazquez, Scarlett          Do Right Edu                      12.95   4 
 50 Roach, Dallas                Huron Athlet                      13.25   1 
 51 Marshall, Gianna             Arizona Chee                      13.54   2 
 52 Smith, Syre                  Do Right Edu                      13.56   1 
 53 Warren, Sienna               Arizona Chee           14.87      14.15   1 
 54 Robbins, Maya                Arizona Flam                      15.60   4 
 55 Coleman, Payton              AZ Burn                           17.80   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Briella               Arizona Risi            9.38       9.15  
  2 Arrington, Honesti           West Coast S            9.89       9.55  
  3 Hopkins, L                   Lion Power S           10.32       9.89  
  4 Riley, Moriah                Phoenix Elit           10.09      10.02  
  5 Kee, Khyla                   Arizona Risi           10.12      10.13  
  6 Chappell, Gabrielle          So Swift Ath           10.13      10.17  
  7 Womack, Jade                 Arizona Flam           10.34      10.28  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Briella               Arizona Risi           34.68      34.47   8 
  2 Arrington, Honesti           West Coast S           38.33      35.97   8 
  3 Riley, Moriah                Phoenix Elit           39.16      37.90   8 
  4 Williams, Ke'Aira            NX Level Tra           39.98      37.95   8 
  5 Womack, Jade                 Arizona Flam           39.35      39.06   8 
  6 Kee, Khyla                   Arizona Risi           44.28      39.31   7 
  7 Neloms, Zipporah             Arizona Flam           38.80      39.56   8 
  8 Schmidbauer, Hunter          Huron Athlet                      39.66   3 
  9 Riegle, Maya                 Arizona Risi           44.16      40.36   7 
 10 Woodward, Elliana            Arizona Chee           40.16      40.51   8 
 11 Oakry, Brooklynn             Arizona Chee           39.87      40.63   8 
 12 Chappell, Gabrielle          So Swift Ath                      40.77   1 
 13 Colter, Tamia                Do Right Edu           44.41      41.22   6 
 14 Hopkins, L                   Lion Power S                      41.47   3 
 15 James, A'Niya                Do Right Edu           44.65      41.65   6 
 16 Montano, Jiyu                Elite Stride           40.79      42.05   7 
 17 Smith, Journee               Arizona Chee           40.68      42.10   7 
 18 Richardson, Mya              Arizona Chee           41.97      43.34   7 
 19 Sims, Camryn                 Arizona Chee           44.55      44.06   6 
 20 Humphrey, Annabelle          Arizona Spee           45.74      44.09   6 
 21 Robinson, Aaliyah            Do Right Edu           44.62      44.38   6 
 22 Hollie, Isabella             NX Level Tra                      45.00   2 
 23 Permenter, Ayla              Arizona Risi           51.89      45.73   5 
 24 Anderson, Laylanee           Do Right Edu           43.30      45.84   7 
 25 Ripperdan, Kara              Huron Athlet           40.25      46.10   7 
 26 Hampton, Madyson             Arizona Chee           49.14      47.06   5 
 27 Johnson, Grace'Lynn          Arizona Chee                      47.19   2 
 28 Barnes, Jourdyn              Arizona Chee                      47.32   3 
 29 Warren, Aaliyah              Arizona Chee                      47.39   3 
 30 Rushing, Tylee               Do Right Edu           52.61      47.60   4 
 31 Mathis, Kairah               Arizona Chee           43.73      48.37   7 
 32 Robinson, Olivia             Arizona Chee                      48.89   3 
 33 Ozog, Cariana                Arizona Risi           53.88      49.08   4 
 34 Tamplin, Brooklynn           AZ Burn                45.19      49.29   6 
 35 Spence, Cherish              Arizona Risi           49.71      49.33   5 
 36 Jackson, Jade                Arizona Chee                      49.35   1 
 37 Stewart, Keyette             Arizona Chee           52.64      50.64   4 
 38 Jacobs, Dior                 Arizona Chee           49.52      50.77   5 
 39 Vandeveer, Skylar            Arizona Chee           49.61      50.89   5 
 40 King, Leila                  NX Level Tra                      51.03   2 
 41 Morris, Brielle              Arizona Spee                      51.39   2 
 42 James, Tahlia                So Swift Ath           47.84      52.10   5 
 43 Roach, Dallas                Huron Athlet           55.33      52.62   4 
 44 Wells, Leilah                Arizona Risi         1:00.98      55.12   4 
 45 Hill, Kahlea                 Arizona Chee           48.26      55.73   5 
 46 Jude, Rickeya                Do Right Edu           56.54      56.92   4 
 47 Coleman, Payton              AZ Burn                           58.06   2 
 48 Warren, Sienna               Arizona Chee           48.94      58.62   5 
 49 Marshall, Gianna             Arizona Chee           52.32      59.53   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Marquia            Do Right Edu                    1:28.03   2 
  2 Singfield, Jazmine           Arizona Chee                    1:30.15   2 
  3 Colter, Tamia                Do Right Edu         1:39.31    1:32.00   4 
  4 James, A'Niya                Do Right Edu         1:36.98    1:33.47   4 
  5 Chappell, Gabrielle          So Swift Ath                    1:34.07   1 
  6 Robbins, Jaya                Arizona Flam         1:34.47    1:34.40   4 
  7 Schmidbauer, Hunter          Huron Athlet         1:39.22    1:35.17   4 
  8 Johnson, Nyjah               Lion Power S                    1:36.86   1 
  9 Stackpoole, Skylar           Phoenix Bobc                    1:37.42   4 
 10 Velazquez, Athena            Do Right Edu         1:44.37    1:37.63   3 
 11 Hollie, Isabella             NX Level Tra                    1:38.31   2 
 12 Ripperdan, Kara              Huron Athlet         2:09.44    1:38.49   2 
 13 Neloms, Zipporah             Arizona Flam         1:35.72    1:38.84   4 
 14 Anderson, Laylanee           Do Right Edu         1:44.21    1:38.95   3 
 15 Lee, Morgan                  Lion Power S                    1:39.71   2 
 16 Williams, Ke'Aira            NX Level Tra         1:39.78    1:40.64   4 
 17 Farol, Zoey                  Huron Athlet         1:53.11    1:45.79   3 
 18 Miller, Avalene              West Coast S         1:32.19    1:47.43   4 
 19 Velazquez, Scarlett          Do Right Edu         2:20.71    1:56.08   2 
 20 Reveron, Samara              Huron Athlet         1:53.68    1:56.30   3 
 21 Jackson, Jade                Arizona Chee                    1:57.68   2 
 22 Hampton, Madyson             Arizona Chee         1:54.19    1:58.77   3 
 23 Perry, Vivian                Distance Uni         1:59.37    1:59.61   3 
 24 Stewart, Keyette             Arizona Chee         2:01.91    2:03.18   3 
 25 Robbins, Maya                Arizona Flam         2:37.27    2:25.64   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taisley             NX Level Tra         3:12.60    3:10.85  
  2 Cinquini, Francesca          Distance Uni         3:39.16    3:41.85  
  3 Velazquez, Athena            Do Right Edu         3:49.71    3:45.66  
  4 Miller, Avalene              West Coast S                    3:48.03  
  5 Robbins, Jaya                Arizona Flam                    3:48.64  
  6 Perry, Vivian                Distance Uni         4:31.41    4:23.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taisley             NX Level Tra         6:14.20    6:23.00  
  2 Johnson, Nyjah               Lion Power S         7:48.91    7:32.90  
  3 Cinquini, Francesca          Distance Uni         7:31.19    7:36.93  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:38.19  
     1) Kee, Khyla                      2) Davis, Briella                 
     3) Spence, Cherish                 4) Riegle, Maya                   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, L                   Lion Power S                      2.97m    9-09.00 
  2 Robbins, Jaya                Arizona Flam           1.94m      2.38m    7-09.75 
  3 Farol, Zoey                  Huron Athlet           2.40m      2.18m    7-02.00 
  4 Reveron, Samara              Huron Athlet           1.86m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Sims, Camryn                 Arizona Chee                      1.78m    5-10.25 
  6 Woodward, Elliana            Arizona Chee           2.05m      1.75m    5-09.00 
  7 Stackpoole, Skylar           Phoenix Bobc                      1.73m    5-08.25 
  8 Morris, Brielle              Arizona Spee                      1.57m    5-02.00 
  9 Smith, Journee               Arizona Chee           1.51m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Richardson, Mya              Arizona Chee           1.46m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Robbins, Maya                Arizona Flam                      1.41m    4-07.50 
 12 Miller, Avalene              West Coast S                      1.40m    4-07.25 
 13 Johnson, Grace'Lynn          Arizona Chee                      1.28m    4-02.50 
 14 Humphrey, Annabelle          Arizona Spee                      1.24m    4-01.00 
 15 Mathis, Kairah               Arizona Chee                      1.23m    4-00.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Kahlea                 Arizona Chee           3.87m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  2 Reveron, Samara              Huron Athlet                      4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 James, Tahlia                So Swift Ath           2.26m      2.95m    9-08.25 
  4 Oquita, Leah                 ArizonAthlet                      2.82m    9-03.00 
  5 Montano, Jiyu                Elite Stride           2.15m      2.56m    8-04.75 
  6 Warren, Sienna               Arizona Chee                      2.46m    8-01.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Chastity             Arizona Chee            9.28       8.80q  5 
  2 Franklin, Sydney             Huron Athlet            9.47       8.97q  2 
  3 Gleason, Aulani              Elite Stride                       9.02q  3 
  4 McCullom, Alannah            Huron Athlet           12.16       9.06q  4 
  5 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee            9.24       9.15q  6 
  6 Lane, Amiyah                 Arizona Chee            9.74       9.33q  3 
  7 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee            9.69       9.36q  5 
  8 Bogan, Jaiyana               Arizona Chee            9.94       9.40q  3 
  9 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee            9.25       9.41   6 
 10 Harrison, Joi                Elite Stride            9.39       9.43   3 
 11 Wilson, Daija                Arizona Risi            9.97       9.50   1 
 12 Starr-Brown, Olivia          Huron Athlet            9.74       9.65   3 
 13 Tate, Addyson                Lion Power S                       9.76   2 
 14 Rolle, Maya                  Phoenix Elit           10.16       9.78   1 
 15 Wyatt, Sincere               West Coast S                       9.87   4 
 16 Waddell, Crescent            Lion Power S                       9.88   1 
 17 James, Riyah                 So Swift Ath           10.35       9.95   5 
 18 Naccarati-Cholo, Hannah      Huron Athlet                      10.05   1 
 19 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn        Arizona Chee           11.44      10.09   1 
 20 Moore, Skye                  Arizona Risi           11.37      10.19   2 
 21 Morris, Joycelynn            Arizona Spee                      10.25   2 
 22 Drake, Aliya                 Arizona Chee                      10.27   6 
 23 Krueger, Kathryn             So Swift Ath                      10.28   5 
 24 Anspach, ZoA                 Phoenix Flye                      10.37   3 
 25 Cozzens, Cambree             Arizona Spee                      10.37   4 
 26 Hampton, Brooklynn           Arizona Chee           10.97      10.43   6 
 27 Humphrey, Scarlett           Arizona Spee                      10.50   5 
 28 Stackpoole, Charleigh        Phoenix Bobc                      10.58   2 
 29 Mitchell, Noelle             Arizona Chee                      10.72   4 
 30 Price, Madison               Huron Athlet                      10.73   3 
 31 Mustin, DeMia                Arizona Risi                      10.84   6 
 32 Courtney, Treazure           Arizona Flam           10.82      10.86   3 
 33 Drake, Taliya                Arizona Chee                      10.88   2 
 34 Hurts, Zaharah               AZ Burn                           10.88   1 
 35 Cummings, Kylie              Lion Power S                      10.96   2 
 36 Harper, Cerenity             Elite Stride                      10.99   5 
 37 Izaguirre-Garibaldi, Log     ArizonAthlet                      11.09   4 
 38 Smith, Jaylah                Arizona Chee           11.38      11.17   4 
 39 Rushing, Michelle            AZ Titans, L            9.27      11.23   4 
 40 Nguyen, Hope                 Arizona Chee                      11.33   6 
 41 Marcione, Reese              Huron Athlet                      11.41   6 
 42 Lopez, Ariana                ArizonAthlet                      11.55   5 
 43 Warr, Ta'myah                Arizona Chee           14.66      12.62   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Sydney             Huron Athlet            8.97       8.81  
  2 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee            9.15       8.86  
  3 Taylor, Chastity             Arizona Chee            8.80       8.88  
  4 Gleason, Aulani              Elite Stride            9.02       9.24  
  5 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee            9.36       9.49  
  6 Bogan, Jaiyana               Arizona Chee            9.40       9.60  
  7 Lane, Amiyah                 Arizona Chee            9.33       9.80  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Sydney             Huron Athlet           32.48      32.36   7 
  2 Taylor, Chastity             Arizona Chee           33.65      33.39   7 
  3 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee                      33.52   1 
  4 Thomas, Camrynn              West Coast S           33.68      34.05   7 
  5 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee           32.04      34.43   7 
  6 Lane, Amiyah                 Arizona Chee           35.37      34.74   6 
  7 Harrison, Joi                Elite Stride           33.57      35.15   7 
  8 Gleason, Aulani              Elite Stride           34.23      35.22   7 
  9 Starr-Brown, Olivia          Huron Athlet           34.33      35.68   7 
 10 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           36.65      36.65   6 
 11 Bogan, Jaiyana               Arizona Chee           34.43      36.77   6 
 12 James, Riyah                 So Swift Ath           37.05      36.85   6 
 13 Rolle, Maya                  Phoenix Elit           38.03      37.22   5 
 14 Morris, Joycelynn            Arizona Spee           42.50      37.40   4 
 15 Wilson, Daija                Arizona Risi           36.04      37.56   6 
 16 Rushing, Michelle            AZ Titans, L           33.64      37.59   7 
 17 Wyatt, Sincere               West Coast S           36.81      37.69   6 
 18 Tate, Addyson                Lion Power S           39.40      38.10   5 
 19 Benjamin, Zahajanae          Do Right Edu           39.47      38.21   5 
 20 Naccarati-Cholo, Hannah      Huron Athlet           40.42      38.66   4 
 21 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           36.59      39.04   6 
 22 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn        Arizona Chee           39.61      39.41   5 
 23 Nguyen, Hope                 Arizona Chee           53.88      39.93   3 
 24 Humphrey, Scarlett           Arizona Spee           45.57      40.63   3 
 25 Moore, Skye                  Arizona Risi           39.47      40.65   5 
 26 Waddell, Crescent            Lion Power S                      41.04   1 
 27 Sharpe, Eve                  Arizona Chee           39.19      41.05   5 
 28 Hampton, Brooklynn           Arizona Chee           40.00      41.10   4 
 29 Mustin, DeMia                Arizona Risi           41.69      41.31   4 
 30 Cummings, Kylie              Lion Power S           43.40      42.10   3 
 31 Cozzens, Cambree             Arizona Spee           40.33      42.27   4 
 32 Perez, Anahi                 Huron Athlet           45.27      42.37   3 
 33 Courtney, Treazure           Arizona Flam           42.78      43.29   4 
 34 Harper, Cerenity             Elite Stride                      43.32   1 
 35 Green, Jaliyah               Do Right Edu           40.13      44.97   4 
 36 McBride, Tara                Arizona Chee                      45.76   2 
 37 Mitchell, Noelle             Arizona Chee                      46.05   2 
 38 Drake, Taliya                Arizona Chee           42.98      47.20   3 
 39 Hurts, Zaharah               AZ Burn                           49.22   2 
 40 Drake, Aliya                 Arizona Chee           44.18      49.51   3 
 41 Smith, Jaylah                Arizona Chee           44.03      50.06   3 
 42 Warr, Ta'myah                Arizona Chee                    1:01.88   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra         1:18.57    1:12.43   7 
  2 Carey, Ellie                 NX Level Tra         1:10.76    1:13.30   7 
  3 Anderson, Rylee              NX Level Tra         1:12.87    1:13.34   7 
  4 Franklin, Sydney             Huron Athlet         1:16.68    1:17.06   7 
  5 Mitchell, Karmah             Do Right Edu         1:14.51    1:18.72   7 
  6 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam         1:21.38    1:19.25   6 
  7 Hamilton, Emmorie            Do Right Edu         1:15.32    1:19.88   7 
  8 Thomas, Camrynn              West Coast S         1:23.11    1:21.58   6 
  9 Janssen, Taelyn              NX Level Tra         1:24.90    1:21.65   5 
 10 Taylor, Chastity             Arizona Chee         1:24.47    1:21.78   6 
 11 Fonseca, Nadia               NX Level Tra         1:23.57    1:23.01   6 
 12 Tate, Addyson                Lion Power S         1:27.68    1:23.08   5 
 13 Hobson, Emari                Do Right Edu         1:26.55    1:23.26   5 
 14 Gary, Nehemiah               Do Right Edu         1:22.15    1:23.30   6 
 15 Schultes, Chloe              Huron Athlet         1:34.65    1:25.30   3 
 16 James, Riyah                 So Swift Ath         1:22.44    1:25.44   6 
 17 Anderson, Alaeyah            Do Right Edu         1:29.52    1:25.56   4 
 18 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn        Arizona Chee         1:30.85    1:25.64   4 
 19 Rushing, Michelle            AZ Titans, L         1:20.20    1:26.34   7 
 20 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu         1:25.62    1:26.95   5 
 21 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee         1:21.25    1:27.06   6 
 22 Jackson, Keziah              Do Right Edu                    1:27.09   2 
 23 Krueger, Kathryn             So Swift Ath                    1:29.16   1 
 24 Bogan, Jaiyana               Arizona Chee         1:22.72    1:29.75   6 
 25 Naccarati-Cholo, Hannah      Huron Athlet         1:30.65    1:29.84   4 
 26 Drake, Aliya                 Arizona Chee         1:52.66    1:30.42   2 
 27 Sharpe, Eve                  Arizona Chee         1:28.13    1:32.16   5 
 28 Cooper, Laylah               NX Level Tra         1:29.41    1:32.31   5 
 29 Anspach, ZoA                 Phoenix Flye                    1:32.39   1 
 30 Farol, Hazel                 Huron Athlet         1:34.45    1:32.73   4 
 31 Benjamin, Zahajanae          Do Right Edu         1:30.93    1:34.68   4 
 32 Price, Madison               Huron Athlet                    1:34.75   1 
 33 Miller, Allegra              West Coast S         1:30.05    1:35.40   4 
 34 Waddell, Crescent            Lion Power S                    1:36.90   2 
 35 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu         1:26.65    1:38.15   5 
 36 Harper, Cerenity             Elite Stride         1:51.90    1:40.30   2 
 37 Mustin, DeMia                Arizona Risi         1:46.42    1:41.61   3 
 38 White, Hartley               Distance Uni         1:46.17    1:41.84   3 
 39 Drake, Taliya                Arizona Chee         1:42.52    1:41.94   3 
 40 Williams, Ke'Miya            NX Level Tra         1:39.94    1:44.37   3 
 41 McBride, Tara                Arizona Chee                    1:45.04   2 
 42 Smith, Jaylah                Arizona Chee         1:49.47    1:45.65   2 
 43 Marcione, Reese              Huron Athlet         1:42.24    1:46.69   3 
 44 Green, Jaliyah               Do Right Edu         1:49.58    1:53.39   2 
 45 McCullom, Alannah            Huron Athlet         1:46.13    1:54.59   3 
 46 Nguyen, Hope                 Arizona Chee         2:09.84    1:56.05   2 
 47 Mitchell, Noelle             Arizona Chee                    1:58.49   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dupps, Serena                Distance Uni         2:51.73    2:54.53   2 
  2 Janssen, Taelyn              NX Level Tra         2:55.48    2:56.63   2 
  3 Carey, Ellie                 NX Level Tra         3:03.86    2:58.26   2 
  4 Anderson, Rylee              NX Level Tra         3:07.74    3:03.76   2 
  5 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra         3:04.95    3:04.59   2 
  6 Salcido, Tylee               Huron Athlet         3:06.43    3:04.63   2 
  7 Hamilton, Emmorie            Do Right Edu         3:16.57    3:08.30   2 
  8 Schultes, Chloe              Huron Athlet         3:17.30    3:08.67   2 
  9 Hubbard, Alani               Distance Uni         3:01.69    3:11.78   2 
 10 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu         3:35.11    3:17.82   1 
 11 Fonseca, Nadia               NX Level Tra         3:26.36    3:20.77   1 
 12 Gary, Nehemiah               Do Right Edu         3:25.19    3:23.98   2 
 13 Anderson, Alaeyah            Do Right Edu         3:26.97    3:24.48   1 
 14 White, Alissia               Lion Power S                    3:29.61   1 
 15 Miller, Allegra              West Coast S         3:28.76    3:30.44   1 
 16 Cooper, Laylah               NX Level Tra         3:39.82    3:31.78   1 
 17 Farol, Hazel                 Huron Athlet         3:42.03    3:32.81   1 
 18 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam         3:22.23    3:39.49   2 
 19 Abney, Tessa                 Huron Athlet                    3:45.87   1 
 20 White, Hartley               Distance Uni         3:55.35    3:48.49   1 
 21 Jackson, Keziah              Do Right Edu                    3:49.87   1 
 22 Williams, Ke'Miya            NX Level Tra         4:04.45    4:17.16   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dupps, Serena                Distance Uni         5:57.04    5:53.45  
  2 Salcido, Tylee               Huron Athlet         6:11.42    6:08.78  
  3 Hubbard, Alani               Distance Uni         6:12.91    6:26.84  
  4 White, Alissia               Lion Power S                    7:21.72  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam           0.99m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee           3.00m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  2 Salcido, Tylee               Huron Athlet           3.14m      3.14m   10-03.75 
  3 Wilson, Daija                Arizona Risi           3.21m      2.86m    9-04.75 
  4 Farol, Hazel                 Huron Athlet           2.92m      2.73m    8-11.50 
  5 Lane, Amiyah                 Arizona Chee           3.13m      2.72m    8-11.25 
  6 Sharpe, Eve                  Arizona Chee           3.04m      2.57m    8-05.25 
  7 Anspach, ZoA                 Phoenix Flye                      2.31m    7-07.00 
  8 Starr-Brown, Olivia          Huron Athlet           3.00m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Morris, Joycelynn            Arizona Spee                      2.26m    7-05.00 
 10 Perez, Anahi                 Huron Athlet           2.64m      2.07m    6-09.50 
 11 Stackpoole, Charleigh        Phoenix Bobc                      2.03m    6-08.00 
 12 McCullom, Alannah            Huron Athlet           2.01m      1.92m    6-03.75 
 -- Moore, Skye                  Arizona Risi           2.71m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           5.49m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  2 Perez, Anahi                 Huron Athlet                      5.60m   18-04.50 
  3 Harrison, Joi                Elite Stride                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Courtney, Treazure           Arizona Flam           3.87m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Warr, Ta'myah                Arizona Chee                      4.11m   13-06.00 
  6 Lopez, Ariana                ArizonAthlet           2.59m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  7 Gleason, Aulani              Elite Stride                      3.51m   11-06.25 
  8 Humphrey, Scarlett           Arizona Spee                      3.48m   11-05.00 
  9 Izaguirre-Garibaldi, Log     ArizonAthlet                      3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Hampton, Brooklynn           Arizona Chee                      3.00m    9-10.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicken, Aubrey               Arizona Flam                       8.11q  6 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee            8.16       8.13q  3 
  3 Henderson, Devyn             Arizona Chee            8.20       8.27q  6 
  4 El-amin, Sabriyah            Arizona Chee            8.47       8.34q  3 
  5 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee            8.92       8.34q  4 
  6 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee            8.61       8.48q  1 
  7 Ware, Jamiyah                Arizona Chee            8.61       8.58q  1 
  8 Reaves, Belicia              Huron Athlet            8.97       8.65q  2 
  9 Drumm-Lee, Sedona            AZ Titans, L                       8.67   3 
 10 Coleman, Miracle             Arizona Risi                       8.70   5 
 11 Narayanan, Ashwini           Phoenix Bobc            9.19       8.70   2 
 12 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee            9.03       8.71   4 
 13 Taylor, Ahlayna              Arizona Risi                       8.73   1 
 14 Paea, Halaevalu              Lion Power S                       8.76   3 
 15 Hendrix, Jade                Lion Power S            9.02       8.77   5 
 16 Hunter, Stephanie            Arizona Spee                       8.77   4 
 17 Davis, Zaila                 West Coast S                       8.79   6 
 18 Jones, Trinity               Arizona Chee                       8.91   5 
 19 Sims, Justice                Arizona Chee            9.05       9.10   1 
 20 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye            9.49       9.12   4 
 21 Kensey, Patience             Arizona Risi                       9.20   3 
 22 Ahmad, Ni'ema                Arizona Spee                       9.31   1 
 23 Martin, Aniyah               So Swift Ath           12.63       9.32   2 
 24 Murdock, Gwendolyn           Arizona Chee            9.61       9.38   5 
 25 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee            9.98       9.50   5 
 26 Flynn, Mackenzie             Phoenix Flye                       9.54   4 
 27 Howard, Jersey               Huron Athlet                       9.66   4 
 28 Brush, Brooklyn              Phoenix Bobc                       9.67   5 
 29 Francis, Jada                Lion Power S                       9.77   6 
 30 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye            9.78       9.78   6 
 31 Baker, Devyn                 Phoenix Bobc            9.11       9.90   2 
 32 Wright, Harmonee             Lion Power S                       9.96   5 
 33 Campbell, Gwyneth            Huron Athlet                      10.00   6 
 34 Caldwell-Meeks, Ava          Arizona Risi                      10.03   2 
 35 Serrano, Lillian             Arizona Chee                      10.13   6 
 36 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam            9.44      10.22   3 
 37 Dawson, Uri                  Arizona Chee                      10.48   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicken, Aubrey               Arizona Flam            8.11       8.20  
  2 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee            8.13       8.25  
  3 Henderson, Devyn             Arizona Chee            8.27       8.31  
  4 El-amin, Sabriyah            Arizona Chee            8.34       8.47  
  5 Reaves, Belicia              Huron Athlet            8.65       8.91  
  6 Ware, Jamiyah                Arizona Chee            8.58       8.98  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           28.90      28.78   7 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           28.96      28.79   7 
  3 Thomas, Sirayah              West Coast S           29.98      29.04   7 
  4 Henderson, Devyn             Arizona Chee           28.46      29.43   7 
  5 Hicken, Aubrey               Arizona Flam                      30.33   2 
  6 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi           30.99      30.47   6 
  7 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi           30.38      30.71   7 
  8 Tellis, Taylor               Phoenix Elit                      31.44   1 
  9 El-amin, Sabriyah            Arizona Chee           30.01      31.52   7 
 10 Narayanan, Ashwini           Phoenix Bobc           31.97      31.53   6 
 11 Davis, Zaila                 West Coast S           31.31      31.53   6 
 12 Ware, Jamiyah                Arizona Chee           31.24      31.78   6 
 13 Paea, Halaevalu              Lion Power S           32.55      31.85   5 
 14 Rojas, Serenidy              Arizona Flam           32.61      31.96   5 
 15 Cooper, Cristina             Arizona Chee           31.63      32.03   6 
 16 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee           31.56      32.07   6 
 17 Hendrix, Jade                Lion Power S           31.82      32.10   6 
 18 Coleman, Miracle             Arizona Risi           32.53      32.14   6 
 19 Drumm-Lee, Sedona            AZ Titans, L                      32.27   2 
 20 Hunter, Stephanie            Arizona Spee           33.25      32.28   5 
 21 Diggs, Sashah                Arizona Flam           33.77      32.39   4 
 22 Taylor, Ahlayna              Arizona Risi           34.67      32.54   4 
 23 Jones, Trinity               Arizona Chee           32.55      32.63   5 
 24 Lendsey, Naeemah             Arizona Chee           34.25      33.50   4 
 25 Green, Kayli                 West Coast S           33.41      33.77   5 
 26 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           36.72      34.12   3 
 27 Padilla, Bella               Huron Athlet                      34.68   1 
 28 Mcneal, Zyralla              West Coast S           34.30      34.85   4 
 29 Baker, Devyn                 Phoenix Bobc           36.13      35.03   3 
 30 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee           37.20      35.11   3 
 31 Kensey, Patience             Arizona Risi           35.65      35.75   4 
 32 Ahmad, Ni'ema                Arizona Spee                      36.41   2 
 33 Murdock, Gwendolyn           Arizona Chee           34.76      36.41   4 
 34 Charron, Zoe                 Arizona Risi           35.96      36.92   4 
 35 Caldwell-Meeks, Ava          Arizona Risi           38.52      37.18   3 
 36 Brush, Brooklyn              Phoenix Bobc           38.00      39.37   3 
 37 Wright, Harmonee             Lion Power S           43.49      40.57   2 
 38 Dawson, Uri                  Arizona Chee                      40.76   2 
 39 Campbell, Gwyneth            Huron Athlet           42.84      41.23   2 
 40 Francis, Jada                Lion Power S           42.43      41.29   3 
 41 Krein, Alayah                Arizona Risi                      41.95   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sirayah              West Coast S         1:10.47    1:06.09   7 
  2 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee         1:06.99    1:07.26   7 
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah            Arizona Chee         1:11.65    1:07.67   7 
  4 Henderson, Devyn             Arizona Chee         1:08.11    1:08.34   7 
  5 Urbano, Isabelle             Huron Athlet         1:12.65    1:09.14   6 
  6 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi         1:12.09    1:09.18   7 
  7 Stroughter, Bryonna          Do Right Edu         1:08.13    1:10.62   7 
  8 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu         1:12.29    1:11.61   6 
  9 Ripperdan, Nicole            Huron Athlet         1:13.96    1:12.07   6 
 10 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee         1:08.79    1:12.52   7 
 11 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu         1:13.72    1:12.62   6 
 12 Tellis, Taylor               Phoenix Elit                    1:12.62   1 
 13 Rojas, Serenidy              Arizona Flam         1:14.75    1:12.90   5 
 14 Ware, Jamiyah                Arizona Chee         1:17.29    1:13.10   5 
 15 Drumm-Lee, Sedona            AZ Titans, L                    1:14.31   1 
 16 Hunter, Stephanie            Arizona Spee         1:17.46    1:14.36   5 
 17 Gentry, Faith                Do Right Edu         1:10.80    1:14.74   7 
 18 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee         1:16.92    1:15.67   5 
 19 Mcneal, Zyralla              West Coast S         1:18.05    1:15.69   5 
 20 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra         1:12.51    1:15.75   6 
 21 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu         1:19.32    1:16.34   4 
 22 Diggs, Sashah                Arizona Flam         1:16.24    1:16.72   5 
 23 Padilla, Bella               Huron Athlet         1:22.07    1:17.39   4 
 24 Becketts, Tiana              Do Right Edu         1:13.47    1:17.45   6 
 25 Ellis, Peyton                Distance Uni         1:12.85    1:17.78   6 
 26 Lendsey, Naeemah             Arizona Chee         1:13.24    1:18.17   6 
 27 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee         1:30.00    1:18.29   3 
 28 Giles, Birde              12 Arizona Chee                    1:18.46   1 
 29 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye         1:21.11    1:18.55   4 
 30 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu         1:18.05    1:18.58   4 
 31 Green, Kayli                 West Coast S         1:22.95    1:19.24   3 
 32 Ripperdan, Amelia            Huron Athlet         1:26.77    1:20.46   3 
 33 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee         1:26.34    1:20.61   3 
 34 Ross, Kendyll                Arizona Chee         1:18.65    1:21.16   4 
 35 Center, Ariyah               Do Right Edu         2:07.96    1:21.46   1 
 36 Tate, Keilonie               Do Right Edu         1:21.12    1:21.83   4 
 37 Mullen, Quinn                Phoenix Bobc         1:30.96    1:23.20   2 
 38 Charron, Zoe                 Arizona Risi         1:22.52    1:23.38   4 
 39 Flynn, Mackenzie             Phoenix Flye                    1:24.41   1 
 40 Jones, Trinity               Arizona Chee         1:16.17    1:24.54   5 
 41 Reveron, Sascha              Huron Athlet         1:29.97    1:25.16   3 
 42 Meadows, Zirenety            Do Right Edu         1:20.52    1:25.19   4 
 43 Gray, Hadley                 NX Level Tra         1:39.36    1:25.81   2 
 44 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Edu         1:30.48    1:26.66   3 
 45 Murdock, Gwendolyn           Arizona Chee         1:31.38    1:26.71   2 
 46 Seabaugh, Teagan             Distance Uni         1:26.60    1:27.19   3 
 47 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye         1:23.53    1:27.48   3 
 48 Ahmad, Ni'ema                Arizona Spee                    1:27.68   1 
 49 Serrano, Lillian             Arizona Chee         1:33.46    1:28.88   2 
 50 Prudeaux, Leilani            NX Level Tra         1:33.41    1:33.16   2 
 51 Lopez, Andrea                ArizonAthlet         1:37.65    1:35.26   2 
 52 Francis, Jada                Lion Power S         1:36.28    1:40.75   2 
 53 Reveron, Saniya              Huron Athlet         1:42.87    1:41.02   2 
 54 Dawson, Uri                  Arizona Chee                    1:44.97   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee         2:36.43    2:39.33   4 
  2 Neve, Olivia                 Distance Uni         2:46.53    2:46.70   4 
  3 Ripperdan, Nicole            Huron Athlet         2:54.19    2:49.49   4 
  4 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi         2:53.12    2:49.51   4 
  5 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu         2:56.84    2:55.11   3 
  6 Piel, Mai                    Arizona Chee         2:48.36    2:56.96   4 
  7 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra         3:06.90    2:57.63   3 
  8 Patterson, Delaney           Distance Uni         2:50.60    2:58.97   4 
  9 Garay, Lexany                Distance Uni         3:01.28    2:59.26   3 
 10 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu         3:05.78    3:00.01   3 
 11 Ross, Kendyll                Arizona Chee         2:59.49    3:03.03   3 
 12 Ripperdan, Amelia            Huron Athlet         3:05.70    3:04.53   3 
 13 Stroughter, Bryonna          Do Right Edu         3:00.12    3:06.11   3 
 14 Becketts, Tiana              Do Right Edu         3:30.41    3:09.16   1 
 15 Ellis, Peyton                Distance Uni         2:48.98    3:13.00   4 
 16 Mullen, Quinn                Phoenix Bobc         3:18.11    3:18.91   2 
 17 Gentry, Faith                Do Right Edu         3:06.41    3:18.97   3 
 18 Parrish, Analise             Distance Uni         2:52.30    3:19.79   4 
 19 Prudeaux, Leilani            NX Level Tra         3:25.56    3:20.00   2 
 20 Meadows, Zirenety            Do Right Edu                    3:20.01   1 
 21 Seabaugh, Teagan             Distance Uni         3:12.29    3:22.79   2 
 22 Center, Ariyah               Do Right Edu                    3:23.15   1 
 23 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Edu         3:37.61    3:28.29   1 
 24 Stubbs, Romy                 Huron Athlet                    3:30.53   1 
 25 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu         3:15.61    3:31.20   2 
 26 Perry, Eve                   Distance Uni         3:30.96    3:32.80   1 
 27 Giles, Birde              12 Arizona Chee                    3:34.03   2 
 27 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu         3:28.73    3:34.03   2 
 29 Lopez, Andrea                ArizonAthlet         3:40.15    3:38.42   1 
 30 Gray, Hadley                 NX Level Tra         3:27.32    3:39.20   2 
 31 Tate, Keilonie               Do Right Edu         3:27.92    3:40.20   2 
 32 Woodward, Brianna            Phoenix Bobc                    3:47.76   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Gianna               West Coast S         5:07.56    5:24.50  
  2 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee         5:35.47    5:32.38  
  3 Neve, Olivia                 Distance Uni         5:36.47    5:44.46  
  4 Ripperdan, Nicole            Huron Athlet         5:51.33    5:48.30  
  5 Patterson, Delaney           Distance Uni         5:56.57    6:03.67  
  6 Piel, Mai                    Arizona Chee         5:59.93    6:13.09  
  7 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam         5:52.88    6:19.32  
  8 Ripperdan, Amelia            Huron Athlet         6:38.99    6:26.13  
  9 Garay, Lexany                Distance Uni                    6:44.58  
 10 Parrish, Analise             Distance Uni         6:15.43    6:55.71  
 11 Mullen, Quinn                Phoenix Bobc         6:59.30    7:03.28  
 12 Perry, Eve                   Distance Uni                    7:14.90  
 13 Billan, Maya                 Arizona Flam         7:15.23    7:32.57  
 14 Woodward, Brianna            Phoenix Bobc         8:47.21    9:44.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Gianna               West Coast S                   11:19.27  
  2 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam        14:07.73   13:35.41  
  3 Billan, Maya                 Arizona Flam        15:13.61   16:10.00  
  4 Woodward, Brianna            Phoenix Bobc        18:00.78   19:56.60  
 -- Urbano, Isabelle             Huron Athlet                        DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee                      10.93   2 
  2 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee                      11.10   2 
  3 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc                      11.96   2 
  4 Baker, Devyn                 Phoenix Bobc                      12.05   1 
  5 Martin, Aniyah               So Swift Ath           13.80      12.13   2 
  6 Stroughter, Bryonna          Do Right Edu                      12.66   2 
  7 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu                      12.72   1 
  8 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu                      12.98   2 
  9 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu                      13.22   2 
 10 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam                      22.92   1 
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:45.52  
     1) Charron, Zoe                    2) Spence, Karesh                 
     3) Coleman, Miracle                4) Barclay, Brianca               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'B'                                     4:23.16  
     1) Caldwell-Meeks, Ava             2) Taylor, Ahlayna                
     3) Kensey, Patience                4) Krein, Alayah                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Cristina             Arizona Chee           1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Reaves, Belicia              Huron Athlet           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Billan, Maya                 Arizona Flam           1.09m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc           1.14m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           1.09m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Mcneal, Zyralla              West Coast S                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Giles, Birde              12 Arizona Chee                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lendsey, Naeemah             Arizona Chee           3.93m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  2 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc           3.98m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  3 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           3.79m      3.84m   12-07.25 
  4 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye           3.70m      3.66m   12-00.25 
  5 Sims, Justice                Arizona Chee           3.89m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  6 Flynn, Mackenzie             Phoenix Flye           3.65m      3.38m   11-01.25 
  7 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           3.39m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  8 Diggs, Sashah                Arizona Flam                      3.16m   10-04.50 
  9 Reveron, Sascha              Huron Athlet           3.42m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 10 Campbell, Gwyneth            Huron Athlet                      2.65m    8-08.50 
 11 Howard, Jersey               Huron Athlet                      2.52m    8-03.25 
 12 Reveron, Saniya              Huron Athlet           2.57m      2.36m    7-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           9.37m     11.48m   37-08.00 
  2 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           5.75m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  3 Cooper, Cristina             Arizona Chee           4.52m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  4 Shannon, Kimari              West Coast S                      5.82m   19-01.25 
  5 Paea, Halaevalu              Lion Power S                      5.74m   18-10.00 
  6 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           5.09m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  7 Abney, Jane                  Huron Athlet           3.37m      5.59m   18-04.25 
  8 Wright, Harmonee             Lion Power S                      4.26m   13-11.75 
  9 Hendrix, Jade                Lion Power S                      4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Reveron, Sascha              Huron Athlet                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 11 Reveron, Saniya              Huron Athlet                      3.67m   12-00.50 
 12 Perry, Eve                   Distance Uni                      3.44m   11-03.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi            7.41       7.46q  1 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee            7.70       7.60q  2 
  3 Davis, Chiliyah              Arizona Flam            8.08       7.64q  3 
  4 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam            7.77       7.88q  3 
  5 Smith-Barnes, Kyara          Arizona Chee            9.28       8.13q  3 
  6 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam            8.67       8.35q  1 
  7 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam            9.38       8.39q  3 
  8 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam            8.66       8.50q  2 
  9 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi            8.57       8.53   1 
 10 Wells, A'Mi                  Arizona Risi                       8.59   2 
 11 Ross, Dallas                 Arizona Chee            9.46       8.63   1 
 12 Wise, Kendall                Huron Athlet                       8.63   3 
 13 Gamble, Ky                   Arizona Chee                       8.63   4 
 14 Bailey, Camille              Arizona Chee            8.64       8.67   1 
 15 Johnson, Zoee                Arizona Risi            9.45       8.74   4 
 16 McCullom, Aaliyah            Huron Athlet            9.22       8.89   3 
 17 Bryant, Samone            12 AZ Titans, L                       9.15   2 
 18 Bufford, Sommer              Arizona Chee                       9.19   4 
 19 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee            9.32       9.20   4 
 20 McIntosh, Keziah             Arizona Chee                       9.29   2 
 21 Clint, Laneyh                Arizona Chee                       9.46   1 
 22 Payne, Takayla               AZ Titans, L                       9.55   4 
 23 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee            9.60       9.75   2 
 24 Richardson, Nicole           Arizona Spee                       9.97   2 
 25 Cozzens, Cheyenne            Arizona Spee                      10.93   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi            7.46       7.34  
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee            7.60       7.61  
  3 Davis, Chiliyah              Arizona Flam            7.64       7.72  
  4 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam            7.88       8.01  
  5 Smith-Barnes, Kyara          Arizona Chee            8.13       8.33  
  6 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam            8.35       8.40  
  7 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam            8.39       8.51  
  8 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam            8.50       8.52  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           25.04      25.73   5 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           26.45      26.44   5 
  3 Davis, Chiliyah              Arizona Flam           26.64      26.92   5 
  4 Whiten, Uriyah               Elite Stride           27.31      28.87   5 
  5 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           28.92      29.26   5 
  6 Roland, Kai                  Arizona Risi           28.47      29.48   5 
  7 Tatum, Jahnae                Arizona Chee           28.92      29.60   4 
  8 Cunico, Payton               Huron Athlet           28.85      29.98   5 
  9 Smith-Barnes, Kyara          Arizona Chee           30.11      29.98   4 
 10 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam           30.62      30.18   4 
 11 Hay, Camdyn                  48-Unattache           31.16      30.23   4 
 12 Bailey, Camille              Arizona Chee           30.63      30.83   4 
 13 Wells, A'Mi                  Arizona Risi           28.56      30.92   5 
 14 Lacy, Dymitre                Arizona Risi           32.16      31.33   3 
 15 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           30.57      31.42   4 
 16 Gamble, Ky                   Arizona Chee           32.09      32.25   3 
 17 Bryant, Samone            12 AZ Titans, L                      32.29   1 
 18 Johnson, Zoee                Arizona Risi           31.72      33.18   3 
 19 Clint, Laneyh                Arizona Chee                      33.35   1 
 20 Bufford, Sommer              Arizona Chee                      33.43   2 
 21 Payne, Takayla               AZ Titans, L                      35.78   2 
 22 Richardson, Nicole           Arizona Spee           37.43      35.90   2 
 23 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           35.18      35.96   3 
 24 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee           37.32      37.18   3 
 25 Prescott, Ashlyn             Distance Uni           40.43      38.48   2 
 26 Cozzens, Cheyenne            Arizona Spee           43.26      39.70   2 
 27 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Distance Uni           40.84      39.77   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           57.43      58.87   7 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah              Arizona Flam         1:01.11    1:02.09   7 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee         1:02.98    1:02.41   7 
  4 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:01.83    1:02.53   7 
  5 Louve, Skye                  Arizona Chee         1:09.10    1:02.70   5 
  6 Romney, Remy                 Arizona Chee         1:02.48    1:03.67   7 
  7 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra         1:06.97    1:04.96   6 
  8 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:06.56    1:05.62   6 
  9 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra         1:07.13    1:06.56   6 
 10 Tatum, Jahnae                Arizona Chee         1:05.83    1:07.34   6 
 11 Smith-Barnes, Kyara          Arizona Chee         1:06.29    1:07.43   6 
 12 Wells, A'Mi                  Arizona Risi         1:07.95    1:07.89   5 
 13 Whiten, Uriyah               Elite Stride         1:01.12    1:08.09   7 
 14 Cunico, Payton               Huron Athlet         1:06.23    1:08.35   6 
 15 Hay, Camdyn                  48-Unattache         1:09.88    1:08.40   5 
 16 Bailey, Camille              Arizona Chee         1:05.98    1:08.85   6 
 17 Barker, Ruby                 Arizona Chee         1:07.29    1:09.32   5 
 18 Edwards, Jaidah              Do Right Edu         1:09.51    1:11.52   5 
 19 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi         1:13.30    1:11.91   4 
 20 Ellis, Macy                  Distance Uni         1:12.11    1:12.00   5 
 21 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra         1:15.39    1:12.27   4 
 22 Nelson, Hannah               NX Level Tra                    1:12.66   1 
 23 Prudeaux, Ilianna            NX Level Tra         1:13.97    1:13.82   4 
 24 Lacy, Dymitre                Arizona Risi         1:14.92    1:14.11   4 
 24 Reed, Malia                  Arizona Chee         1:13.06    1:14.11   4 
 26 Janssen, Taryn               NX Level Tra         1:12.57    1:14.31   4 
 27 Gamble, Ky                   Arizona Chee         1:16.72    1:14.51   3 
 28 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra         1:11.64    1:14.77   5 
 29 Bufford, Sommer              Arizona Chee                    1:15.80   2 
 30 Mason, Semaj                 Do Right Edu         1:12.51    1:15.82   4 
 31 Johnson, Zoee                Arizona Risi         1:18.26    1:16.32   3 
 32 Ross, Dallas                 Arizona Chee         1:52.25    1:16.91   2 
 33 Wise, Kendall                Huron Athlet         1:21.19    1:17.03   3 
 34 Bryant, Samone            12 AZ Titans, L                    1:17.77   2 
 35 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu         1:17.17    1:17.89   3 
 36 McCullom, Aaliyah            Huron Athlet         1:16.02    1:18.22   3 
 37 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu         1:15.36    1:18.73   4 
 38 Brasfield, Anne Annie        Phoenix Bobc         1:20.76    1:20.31   3 
 39 Clint, Laneyh                Arizona Chee                    1:21.20   1 
 40 McIntosh, Keziah             Arizona Chee         1:22.25    1:23.45   3 
 41 Payne, Takayla               AZ Titans, L         1:22.38    1:25.06   2 
 42 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee         1:28.53    1:25.11   2 
 43 Swanson, Myah                Arizona Chee         1:36.12    1:29.64   2 
 44 Prescott, Ashlyn             Distance Uni         1:36.79    1:35.10   2 
 45 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Distance Uni         1:34.02    1:36.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy                 Arizona Chee         2:27.21    2:35.92   4 
  2 Baskerville, Leilah          Distance Uni         2:40.13    2:36.28   4 
  3 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         2:35.90    2:39.99   4 
  4 Whiten, Uriyah               Elite Stride         2:29.76    2:42.17   4 
  5 Davies-Boerner, Paige        Arizona Chee         2:49.79    2:44.50   3 
  6 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra         2:39.27    2:45.21   4 
  7 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         2:50.85    2:48.02   3 
  8 Prudeaux, Ilianna            NX Level Tra         2:55.03    2:48.57   2 
  9 Louve, Skye                  Arizona Chee         2:50.68    2:48.82   3 
 10 Janssen, Taryn               NX Level Tra         2:45.25    2:49.64   3 
 11 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         2:39.43    2:50.05   4 
 12 Ramsdell-Guess, Sloan        Arizona Chee         2:55.71    2:50.53   2 
 13 Seabaugh, Addison            Distance Uni         3:03.78    2:52.97   2 
 14 Edwards, Jaidah              Do Right Edu         3:02.21    2:53.05   2 
 15 Cunico, Payton               Huron Athlet         2:49.62    2:53.06   3 
 16 Gonzales, Maria              Arizona Chee         2:54.66    2:54.10   3 
 17 Salcido, Malia               Huron Athlet         2:54.09    2:55.85   3 
 18 Ellis, Macy                  Distance Uni         2:54.21    3:00.19   3 
 19 Downing, Kallianne           Phoenix Bobc         2:56.63    3:03.50   2 
 20 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra         3:14.05    3:04.96   1 
 21 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu         2:59.32    3:09.06   2 
 22 Nelson, Hannah               NX Level Tra                    3:10.34   1 
 23 Mason, Semaj                 Do Right Edu         3:16.16    3:12.39   1 
 24 Reed, Malia                  Arizona Chee         3:24.08    3:13.48   1 
 25 Brasfield, Anne Annie        Phoenix Bobc         3:10.68    3:13.63   2 
 26 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu         3:07.73    3:15.51   2 
 27 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra         3:02.78    3:17.68   2 
 28 Swanson, Myah                Arizona Chee         3:19.93    3:23.85   1 
 29 Perro, Jasey                 Divine Movem                    3:30.58   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen              NX Level Tra                    5:17.99  
  2 Baskerville, Leilah          Distance Uni         5:32.70    5:28.81  
  3 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra         5:24.95    5:30.88  
  4 Davies-Boerner, Paige        Arizona Chee                    5:33.54  
  5 Ramsdell-Guess, Sloan        Arizona Chee                    5:55.69  
  6 Salcido, Malia               Huron Athlet         5:57.69    6:02.61  
  7 Seabaugh, Addison            Distance Uni         5:59.53    6:14.98  
  8 Gonzales, Maria              Arizona Chee                    6:17.83  
  9 Brasfield, Anne Annie        Phoenix Bobc         6:59.19    6:33.50  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy                 Arizona Chee            9.80       8.98  
  2 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           10.33       9.13  
  3 Wasserman, Sophia            Phoenix Bobc           11.27       9.97  
  4 Barker, Ruby                 Arizona Chee           10.08      10.15  
  5 Edwards, Jaidah              Do Right Edu                      10.36  
  6 Tatum, Jahnae                Arizona Chee                      10.41  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:24.30  
     1) Roland, Kai                     2) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
     3) Lacy, Dymitre                   4) Wells, A'Mi                    
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           1.39m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Tatum, Jahnae                Arizona Chee                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Downing, Kallianne           Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           4.92m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  2 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           4.38m      4.56m   14-11.50 
  3 Cunico, Payton               Huron Athlet           4.47m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Barker, Ruby                 Arizona Chee           4.31m      3.94m   12-11.25 
  5 Roland, Kai                  Arizona Risi           4.95m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  6 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           3.51m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  7 Hay, Camdyn                  48-Unattache           3.46m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  8 Reed, Malia                  Arizona Chee           2.22m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
  9 Downing, Kallianne           Phoenix Bobc           3.74m      3.52m   11-06.75 
 10 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           3.13m      3.17m   10-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           9.84m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  2 Barker, Ruby                 Arizona Chee           8.94m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Dallas                 Arizona Chee           6.54m      7.98m   26-02.25 
  2 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee           5.74m      7.08m   23-02.75 
  3 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Distance Uni                      5.58m   18-03.75 
  4 Prescott, Ashlyn             Distance Uni                      5.49m   18-00.25 
  5 Downing, Kallianne           Phoenix Bobc                      5.36m   17-07.00 
  6 Richardson, Nicole           Arizona Spee                      4.55m   14-11.25 
  7 Cozzens, Cheyenne            Arizona Spee                      4.11m   13-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee            7.51       7.50q  2 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi            7.61       7.64q  3 
  3 Firriolo, Hannah             Mustang Stam                       8.07q  2 
  4 Calip, ZaKiya                Divine Movem            8.60       8.08q  1 
  5 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam            8.41       8.16q  2 
  6 Firriolo, Kylie              Mustang Stam                       8.19q  1 
  7 Ochoa, Nellie                Mustang Stam                       8.20q  3 
  8 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache            7.89       8.33q  1 
  9 Young, Danique               Arizona Chee            8.61       8.44   2 
 10 St John, Makenzie            Mustang Stam                       8.46   1 
 11 Artus, Eunice Jireh          Mustang Stam                       8.55   3 
 12 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam            8.28       8.57   3 
 13 Watkins, Symone              Power Forwar                       8.59   1 
 14 Brown, Jasonya               Arizona Risi                       8.64   2 
 15 Mitchell, Jasmine            Arizona Chee                       8.93   2 
 16 Munoz, Mia                   Mustang Stam                       9.56   3 
 17 Harraway, Joanne          14 Power Forwar                      10.28   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee            7.50       7.47  
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi            7.64       7.52  
  3 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam            8.16       8.16  
  4 Calip, ZaKiya                Divine Movem            8.08       8.20  
  5 Firriolo, Hannah             Mustang Stam            8.07       8.24  
  6 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache            8.33       9.31  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           26.02      26.38   3 
  2 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           26.41      27.43   3 
  3 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache           27.37      29.14   3 
  4 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           29.55      29.28   3 
  5 Calip, ZaKiya                Divine Movem           31.50      29.58   2 
  6 Briggs, Kiarra               NX Level Tra           30.54      29.64   3 
  7 Johnson, Ariyana             Arizona Risi           29.88      30.11   3 
  8 Young, Danique               Arizona Chee           30.97      30.80   2 
  9 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           29.62      31.15   3 
 10 Brown, Jasonya               Arizona Risi           31.22      31.36   2 
 11 Watkins, Symone              Power Forwar                      31.53   1 
 12 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar           32.52      31.92   2 
 13 Mitchell, Jasmine            Arizona Chee           31.60      32.03   2 
 14 Harraway, Joanne          14 Power Forwar                      37.72   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi         1:00.70    1:00.91   3 
  2 Lott, Kayla                  West Coast S         1:02.89    1:04.30   3 
  3 Angry, Tatiyana              NX Level Tra         1:08.85    1:05.42   3 
  4 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam         1:15.44    1:07.90   2 
  5 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee         1:01.24    1:08.05   3 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache         1:02.51    1:08.82   3 
  7 Scott, Chloe                 NX Level Tra         1:02.25    1:09.22   3 
  8 Steinbach, Carly          14 NX Level Tra                    1:10.73   1 
  9 Johnson, Ariyana             Arizona Risi         1:11.24    1:11.07   2 
 10 Tavizon, Julietta            Panthers Ath         1:08.36    1:11.54   3 
 11 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         1:10.52    1:13.20   2 
 12 Harraway, Joanne          14 Power Forwar                    1:15.37   1 
 13 Brown, Jasonya               Arizona Risi         1:18.90    1:19.05   1 
 14 Watkins, Symone              Power Forwar                    1:20.43   1 
 15 Mitchell, Jasmine            Arizona Chee         1:18.05    1:24.58   2 
 16 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar         1:18.49    1:25.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia              Arizona Chee         2:23.13    2:27.30  
  2 Fawkes, Eryca                Arizona Chee         2:33.25    2:32.49  
  3 Hickey, Angelina             Arizona Chee         2:30.87    2:33.57  
  4 Angry, Tatiyana              NX Level Tra         2:45.21    2:41.46  
  5 Zurga, Madeleine             Arizona Chee                    2:55.29  
  6 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee         2:32.54    2:55.81  
  7 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         2:51.15    2:56.24  
  8 Steinbach, Carly          14 NX Level Tra                    3:05.40  
  9 Diggs, Siennah               Arizona Flam         2:46.79    3:06.77  
 10 Juarez, Amor                 West Coast S         3:12.55    3:09.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia              Arizona Chee         4:46.31    4:58.88  
  2 Fawkes, Eryca                Arizona Chee         5:12.05    5:15.12  
  3 Hickey, Angelina             Arizona Chee         5:07.97    5:19.91  
  4 Briggs, Kiarra               NX Level Tra         5:22.81    5:35.84  
  5 Diggs, Siennah               Arizona Flam         5:48.01    6:12.06  
  6 Juarez, Amor                 West Coast S         7:03.81    6:38.20  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanderWall, Viann            48-Unattache           10.71       9.89  
  2 Johnson, Ariyana             Arizona Risi                      10.65  
  3 Sexauer, Kate                Arizona Flam                      10.94  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 VanderWall, Viann            48-Unattache           1.39m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           4.69m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  2 Johnson, Ariyana             Arizona Risi                      4.43m   14-06.50 
  3 Young, Danique               Arizona Chee           4.24m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Danique               Arizona Chee           9.39m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           8.71m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  2 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar           8.31m      7.39m   24-03.00 
  3 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni           6.87m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  4 Mitchell, Taniyah            48-Unattache           7.74m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matkovic, Andrea             Phoenix Bobc            8.68       8.04q  2 
  2 Baker, Iolani                48-Unattache            7.99       8.08q  1 
  3 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee                       8.14q  1 
  4 Ludlow, Alyssa               Arizona Spee            8.08       8.24q  1 
  5 Garrett, Sophie              Mustang Stam                       8.74q  1 
  6 Arthur, Reyna                Arizona Flam                       9.40q  2 
  7 Douglas, Katlin              Mustang Stam                       9.50q  2 
  8 Luiz, Chloe                  West Coast S                       9.72q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Matkovic, Andrea             Phoenix Bobc            8.04       8.04  
  2 Baker, Iolani                48-Unattache            8.08       8.08  
  3 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee            8.14       8.14  
  4 Ludlow, Alyssa               Arizona Spee            8.24       8.24  
  5 Garrett, Sophie              Mustang Stam            8.74       8.74  
  6 Arthur, Reyna                Arizona Flam            9.40       9.40  
  7 Douglas, Katlin              Mustang Stam            9.50       9.50  
  8 Luiz, Chloe                  West Coast S            9.72       9.72  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Razon, Beatriz               Power Forwar           25.97      26.55   2 
  2 Griffin, Ebony               West Coast S           27.22      28.28   2 
  3 Baker, Iolani                48-Unattache           26.98      28.40   2 
  4 Ludlow, Alyssa               Arizona Spee           27.42      29.22   2 
  5 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           30.76      30.04   2 
  6 Douglas, Katlin              Mustang Stam                      36.13   1 
  7 Arthur, Reyna                Arizona Flam                      36.25   1 
  8 Prescott, Jaiden             Distance Uni           40.73      39.76   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                48-Unattache         1:00.54    1:04.23   2 
  2 Ramirez, Zanaa               West Coast S         1:04.47    1:04.90   2 
  3 Griffin, Ebony               West Coast S         1:03.65    1:07.61   2 
  4 Ludlow, Alyssa               Arizona Spee         1:04.75    1:08.44   2 
  5 Mitchell, Tatiana            48-Unattache                    1:14.48   1 
  6 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee         1:21.21    1:15.47   1 
  7 Prescott, Jaiden             Distance Uni         1:40.03    1:35.33   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Zanaa               West Coast S         2:30.08    2:41.93  
  2 Hull, Megan                  Arizona Spee         2:32.78    2:47.31  
  3 Cota Montoya, Ailed          West Coast S         2:56.53    2:54.47  
  4 Mitchell, Tatiana            48-Unattache                    3:07.99  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam            8.50       8.42  
  2 Razon, Beatriz               Power Forwar            9.27       8.62  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Razon, Beatriz               Power Forwar           1.49m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matkovic, Andrea             Phoenix Bobc           4.92m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  2 Ludlow, Alyssa               Arizona Spee           4.54m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Gabrielle          Mustang Stam           9.88m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  2 Prescott, Jaiden             Distance Uni                      5.36m   17-07.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tate, Jaxson                 Lion Power S                       9.30q  3 
  2 Roland, Anderson             Arizona Risi           10.12       9.41q  4 
  3 Junior II, Aaron             Phoenix Elit                       9.51q  4 
  4 Boyd, Shayden                Phoenix Elit                       9.56q  5 
  4 Roach Jr, Derrick            Huron Athlet                       9.56q  7 
  6 Riegle, Desmond              Arizona Risi                       9.63q  4 
  7 Schofield, Judea             Arizona Chee                       9.71q  4 
  8 Spann Jr, Devan              Arizona Chee                       9.76q  6 
  9 Word, Tavian                 Arizona Chee           10.26       9.84   3 
 10 Ross, Jacob                  Arizona Risi                      10.04   6 
 11 Tate, Trayvon                Do Right Edu                      10.20   6 
 12 Blancke, Austin              Arizona Chee           11.52      10.21   4 
 13 Demby-Lamas, Aiden           Arizona Risi           10.32      10.23   7 
 14 Albertson, Aiden             Arizona Chee                      10.24   8 
 15 Lacy, Fletcher               Phoenix Bobc                      10.26   7 
 16 Lux, Isaiah                  AZ Titans, L           12.27      10.28   8 
 17 Smith II, Jeremiah           Arizona Chee           11.84      10.34   2 
 18 Freeman, Mason               Divine Movem           11.29      10.38   7 
 19 Davis Jr, Brandon            Do Right Edu                      10.38   2 
 20 Hampton, Devondrick          Lion Power S                      10.45   4 
 21 Mayes, Rashad                Arizona Chee                      10.54   4 
 22 Johnson-Mitchell, Jaeceo     Do Right Edu                      10.60   5 
 23 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan       Do Right Edu           11.84      10.63   8 
 24 Cundiff, Caleb               Phoenix Bobc           10.78      10.64   1 
 25 Hampton Jr, Brandon          Lion Power S                      10.66   8 
 26 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           10.69      10.70   5 
 27 Flynn, Isaac                 Phoenix Flye                      10.70   2 
 28 Hunter, Damani               Arizona Chee                      10.84   6 
 29 Soto, Jace                   Arizona Flam                      10.86   2 
 30 Baker, Taron                 Do Right Edu                      11.08   6 
 31 Hampton, Erius               Do Right Edu           12.79      11.14   5 
 32 Williams, Kaiden             Arizona Chee           10.86      11.18   3 
 33 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik      Arizona Chee           12.60      11.27   6 
 34 Williams, D'Andre            Arizona Chee                      11.30   2 
 35 Waddell, Christopher         Lion Power S                      11.55   5 
 36 Royal, Derek                 AZ Burn                           11.62   1 
 37 Schofield, Malaki            Arizona Chee                      11.68   3 
 38 Williams, Hill               Arizona Risi                      11.92   3 
 39 Wright, Darnell              Lion Power S                      11.99   8 
 40 Hobson, Eli                  Do Right Edu                      11.99   5 
 41 Montano, Kjor                Elite Stride           13.61      12.01   8 
 42 Wilson, Ja'Hari              Arizona Chee                      12.16   7 
 43 Matthews, Trenton            Do Right Edu                      12.21   1 
 44 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn                12.52      12.54   6 
 45 Charlton Jr, Reginald        Elite Stride                      12.60   3 
 46 Hawkins, Dallas              Elite Stride                      12.69   7 
 47 Corbin, Nyziah               Do Right Edu           16.15      12.75   2 
 48 Johnson Jr, Carlos           Arizona Risi                      12.76   1 
 49 Gary, Dillon                 Do Right Edu                      12.81   1 
 50 Wright, Christian            Lion Power S                      12.89   1 
 51 Hurts, King Lawrence         AZ Burn                           12.90   8 
 52 Long, Legend                 Arizona Flam                      12.93   3 
 53 Johnson, Zaycion             Do Right Edu                      13.52   5 
 54 Pitts Pena, Langston         Arizona Chee                      13.56   1 
 55 Erby-Bell, Jayceon           Do Right Edu                      13.82   5 
 56 Veglia, Jaxon                Phoenix Flye                      14.61   2 
 57 Muhammad Jr, Qaadir-Naqi     Do Right Edu                      15.36   7 
 58 Sutton, Logan                West Coast S                      46.63   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roland, Anderson             Arizona Risi            9.41       9.19  
  2 Tate, Jaxson                 Lion Power S            9.30       9.23  
  3 Boyd, Shayden                Phoenix Elit            9.56       9.27  
  4 Roach Jr, Derrick            Huron Athlet            9.56       9.39  
  5 Junior II, Aaron             Phoenix Elit            9.51       9.40  
  6 Schofield, Judea             Arizona Chee            9.71       9.45  
  7 Riegle, Desmond              Arizona Risi            9.63       9.46  
  8 Spann Jr, Devan              Arizona Chee            9.76       9.57  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Shayden                Phoenix Elit                      34.27   4 
  2 Tate, Jaxson                 Lion Power S           36.88      35.18   9 
  3 Junior II, Aaron             Phoenix Elit                      35.55   2 
  4 Roach Jr, Derrick            Huron Athlet           35.83      35.85   9 
  5 Roland, Anderson             Arizona Risi           35.34      35.92   9 
  6 Riegle, Desmond              Arizona Risi           38.37      36.67   9 
  7 Woolwine, Alonzo             NX Level Tra           38.85      37.03   9 
  7 Word, Tavian                 Arizona Chee           36.14      37.03   9 
  9 Ross, Jacob                  Arizona Risi           39.36      37.44   8 
 10 Webb, King                   Arizona Flam           38.86      37.45   9 
 11 Lacy, Fletcher               Phoenix Bobc                      38.23   3 
 12 Freeman, Mason               Divine Movem           45.20      38.59   7 
 13 Cundiff, Caleb               Phoenix Bobc                      39.45   1 
 14 Mayes, Rashad                Arizona Chee           41.66      39.88   8 
 15 Conway, Kairo                Do Right Edu           41.01      39.97   8 
 16 Albertson, Aiden             Arizona Chee                      40.10   3 
 17 Robinson, Jaxson             Do Right Edu                      40.16   4 
 18 Lux, Isaiah                  AZ Titans, L           45.26      40.48   6 
 19 Mitchell, Talent             Do Right Edu                      40.63   2 
 20 Gammage III, Timothy         Do Right Edu                      41.63   2 
 21 Johnson-Mitchell, Jaeceo     Do Right Edu                      42.21   1 
 22 Davis Jr, Brandon            Do Right Edu           59.84      42.21   5 
 23 Hampton, Devondrick          Lion Power S           44.97      42.34   7 
 24 Hampton Jr, Brandon          Lion Power S           47.46      43.46   6 
 25 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan       Do Right Edu           44.07      43.54   7 
 26 Williams, D'Andre            Arizona Chee           49.13      44.16   6 
 27 Soto, Jace                   Arizona Flam           51.31      44.37   5 
 28 Alston, Jaxon                Do Right Edu           46.40      44.39   6 
 29 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           41.03      44.65   8 
 30 Smith II, Jeremiah           Arizona Chee           43.46      44.87   7 
 31 Baker, Taron                 Do Right Edu           46.40      45.11   6 
 32 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik      Arizona Chee           43.46      45.32   7 
 33 Williams, Kaiden             Arizona Chee           42.44      45.38   7 
 34 Waddell, Christopher         Lion Power S                      45.60   4 
 35 Schofield, Judea             Arizona Chee           39.53      45.88   8 
 36 Hampton, Erius               Do Right Edu           44.09      45.91   7 
 37 Hurts, King Lawrence         AZ Burn                           46.26   3 
 38 Montano, Kjor                Elite Stride                      48.00   3 
 39 Schofield, Malaki            Arizona Chee           47.70      48.19   6 
 40 Hobson, Eli                  Do Right Edu           53.84      48.56   5 
 41 Royal, Derek                 AZ Burn                           48.56   4 
 42 Long, Legend                 Arizona Flam           53.65      49.54   5 
 43 Wilson, Ja'Hari              Arizona Chee           45.37      49.94   6 
 44 Charlton Jr, Reginald        Elite Stride           49.68      50.07   6 
 45 Howard, Tyrese               Do Right Edu                      50.68   3 
 46 Taylor, River                Huron Athlet                      50.74   2 
 47 Williams, Hill               Arizona Risi                      51.31   1 
 48 Gary, Dillon                 Do Right Edu           53.26      52.03   5 
 49 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn                54.79      52.82   5 
 50 Wright, Darnell              Lion Power S           52.06      53.06   5 
 51 Fisher, Willie               Arizona Chee                      53.57   2 
 52 Hunter, Damani               Arizona Chee                      53.63   3 
 53 Hawkins, Dallas              Elite Stride                      54.03   3 
 54 Wright, Christian            Lion Power S           56.99      57.27   5 
 55 Johnson, Zaycion             Do Right Edu                      57.96   4 
 56 Johnson Jr, Carlos           Arizona Risi         1:00.81    1:01.79   4 
 57 Muhammad Jr, Qaadir-Naqi     Do Right Edu         1:11.77    1:05.70   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Abram             Do Right Edu         1:17.43    1:14.39   5 
  2 Word, Tavian                 Arizona Chee         1:19.61    1:21.23   5 
  3 Davis, Jasir                 Do Right Edu         1:26.23    1:22.92   5 
  4 Hampton III, Eric            Do Right Edu         1:24.82    1:23.08   5 
  5 Green II, Jerel              Do Right Edu         1:22.73    1:23.41   5 
  6 Boyd, Shayden                Phoenix Elit                    1:23.60   1 
  7 Demby-Lamas, Aiden           Arizona Risi         1:20.73    1:24.02   5 
  8 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu         1:26.98    1:25.70   4 
  9 Tate, Jaxson                 Lion Power S         1:23.11    1:27.31   5 
 10 Matthews, Dennis             Do Right Edu         1:30.49    1:28.31   4 
 10 Corbin Jr, Milton            Do Right Edu         1:31.41    1:28.31   4 
 12 Hampton, Devondrick          Lion Power S         1:43.62    1:29.41   3 
 13 Taylor, River                Huron Athlet                    1:30.30   1 
 14 Conway, Kairo                Do Right Edu         1:29.80    1:30.56   4 
 15 Blancke, Austin              Arizona Chee         1:31.01    1:32.56   4 
 16 Barton, Tyree                Arizona Chee         1:28.56    1:32.80   4 
 17 Tate, Trayvon                Do Right Edu                    1:33.12   2 
 18 Robinson, Jaxson             Do Right Edu         1:36.67    1:36.22   4 
 19 Gammage III, Timothy         Do Right Edu         1:36.67    1:37.55   4 
 20 Alston, Jaxon                Do Right Edu         1:40.54    1:39.20   3 
 21 Mitchell, Talent             Do Right Edu                    1:41.54   1 
 22 Hunter, Damani               Arizona Chee                    1:41.74   1 
 23 Williams, Hill               Arizona Risi                    1:44.24   2 
 24 Spann Jr, Devan              Arizona Chee         1:37.06    1:45.15   3 
 25 Prescott, Hudson             Distance Uni         1:43.96    1:49.70   3 
 26 Wilson, Ja'Hari              Arizona Chee         2:06.77    1:51.44   2 
 27 Corbin, Nyziah               Do Right Edu         1:55.55    1:53.40   3 
 28 Howard, Tyrese               Do Right Edu         2:06.17    1:53.53   3 
 29 Matthews, Trenton            Do Right Edu                    1:54.17   2 
 30 Long, Legend                 Arizona Flam         1:52.60    1:54.24   3 
 31 Schofield, Malaki            Arizona Chee                    1:55.59   1 
 32 Fisher, Willie               Arizona Chee         2:13.07    2:00.31   2 
 33 Pitts Pena, Langston         Arizona Chee                    2:03.89   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Abram             Do Right Edu         2:51.11    2:50.37  
  2 Hampton III, Eric            Do Right Edu         3:10.39    3:04.71  
  3 Green II, Jerel              Do Right Edu         3:13.45    3:08.08  
  4 Davis, Jasir                 Do Right Edu         3:21.13    3:08.67  
  5 Corbin Jr, Milton            Do Right Edu         3:31.65    3:13.34  
  6 Taylor, River                Huron Athlet                    3:16.88  
  7 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu                    3:17.70  
  8 Prescott, Dylan              Distance Uni         3:53.96    3:46.20  
  9 Matthews, Dennis             Do Right Edu         3:55.14    3:50.50  
 10 Prescott, Hudson             Distance Uni         3:41.39    4:09.32  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prescott, Dylan              Distance Uni                    7:22.93  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     5:02.61  
     1) Powell, Cade                    2) Roland, Anderson               
     3) Ross, Jacob                     4) Riegle, Desmond                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Albertson, Aiden             Arizona Chee                      2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Lacy, Fletcher               Phoenix Bobc                      2.34m    7-08.25 
  3 Schofield, Judea             Arizona Chee                      2.28m    7-05.75 
  4 Flynn, Isaac                 Phoenix Flye                      2.25m    7-04.75 
  5 Williams, Kaiden             Arizona Chee           2.19m      2.19m    7-02.25 
  6 Blancke, Austin              Arizona Chee           1.84m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  7 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           1.86m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Veglia, Jaxon                Phoenix Flye                      1.34m    4-04.75 
  9 Hunter, Damani               Arizona Chee                      1.29m    4-02.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prescott, Hudson             Distance Uni           2.78m      2.65m    8-08.50 
  2 Prescott, Dylan              Distance Uni           2.48m      2.60m    8-06.50 
  3 Montano, Kjor                Elite Stride                      2.04m    6-08.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee            8.68       8.34q  2 
  2 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride            8.32       8.36q  7 
  3 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee            8.59       8.38q  7 
  4 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee            9.07       8.45q  1 
  5 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee            8.33       8.55q  2 
  6 McKoy, Dontae                Lion Power S            8.73       8.58q  2 
  7 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee            8.57       8.61q  3 
  8 White III, Anthony           Arizona Chee                       8.68q  3 
  9 Craft, Matthew               48-Unattache                       8.69   5 
 10 Shaff, Eric                  So Swift Ath                       8.70   7 
 11 Oakry, Kamari                Arizona Chee            8.87       8.71   5 
 12 Anderson, Bryce              Arizona Chee                       8.85   3 
 13 Debesasy, Miel               Phoenix Flye                       8.86   2 
 14 Warren Jr, Demetrius         Arizona Chee            8.91       8.87   4 
 15 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee            9.33       8.92   6 
 16 Foggie, Julian               Arizona Risi                       8.93   4 
 17 Whitten, Aaron               Elite Stride            9.34       8.99   7 
 18 Lombardi, Gavin              Power Forwar            9.31       9.01   3 
 19 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee            9.40       9.08   4 
 20 Dorcoo, Jalani            10 Arizona Risi                       9.09   1 
 21 Nelson, Russell              Huron Athlet                       9.09   6 
 22 Schmidbauer, Jaxson          48-Unattache            8.80       9.17   5 
 23 Blancke, Jaiden              Arizona Chee            9.95       9.22   6 
 24 Clemons, Jaden               Lion Power S                       9.28   4 
 25 Clark, Balin                 Arizona Chee                       9.31   3 
 26 Jackson, Jermiah             Arizona Chee            9.88       9.34   1 
 27 Edney, Kedrick               Elite Stride           10.06       9.43   7 
 28 Wallace Jr, Corey            Arizona Chee            9.81       9.45   6 
 29 Sodiq, Kaden                 Arizona Risi                       9.48   5 
 30 Stephens Jr, Sean            Arizona Chee                       9.50   7 
 31 Auwerda, Max                 Phoenix Flye                       9.52   4 
 31 Rhone, Julian                Arizona Risi                       9.52   2 
 33 Kee, Ilijah                  Arizona Risi                       9.66   1 
 34 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam            9.99       9.68   4 
 35 Ahmad, Andre                 Arizona Spee                       9.68   6 
 36 Tamplin, Prince              AZ Burn                            9.75   2 
 37 Arana, Antonio               Phoenix Flye           10.89       9.75   6 
 38 Cummings, Kameron            Lion Power S                       9.92   5 
 39 Knorowski, Jonah             Phoenix Bobc           10.87      10.02   3 
 40 Becsei, Alexander            Divine Movem           10.14      10.15   6 
 41 Cundiff, William             Phoenix Bobc                      10.26   3 
 42 Lee, Robert                  Lion Power S                      10.27   5 
 43 Hampton, Bishop              Lion Power S                      10.27   7 
 44 Steimel, Sam                 Phoenix Bobc                      10.38   7 
 45 Wright, Caleb                Lion Power S                      10.46   2 
 46 Delfino, Louie               Elite Stride                      10.49   5 
 47 Martin III, Eric             So Swift Ath           10.92      10.69   3 
 48 Griggs, Zaelyn               Arizona Chee           11.38      10.92   1 
 49 Oquita, Isaiah               ArizonAthlet                      11.37   4 
 50 Martin, Donavin              Arizona Risi                      11.51   1 
 51 Tarver, Justin               West Coast S                      12.00   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee            8.34       8.38  
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee            8.38       8.43  
  3 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride            8.36       8.44  
  4 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee            8.61       8.46  
  5 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee            8.45       8.54  
  6 McKoy, Dontae                Lion Power S            8.58       8.57  
  7 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee            8.55       8.60  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neloms, Isaiah               Arizona Flam           29.09      29.02   7 
  2 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee           29.29      29.64   7 
  3 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           30.35      30.17   7 
  4 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           29.88      30.77   7 
  5 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee           30.40      31.07   7 
  6 Freeman, Bryson              Divine Movem           31.50      31.11   7 
  7 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet           30.70      31.35   7 
  8 Oakry, Kamari                Arizona Chee           32.10      31.86   6 
  9 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee           31.34      32.32   7 
 10 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           33.69      32.38   5 
 11 Foggie, Julian               Arizona Risi           33.60      32.47   5 
 12 Whitten, Aaron               Elite Stride           31.94      32.52   6 
 13 Anderson, Bryce              Arizona Chee           32.38      32.68   6 
 14 Coleman, Reed                Phoenix Bobc           32.43      33.02   6 
 15 Johnson, Treveon             Arizona Risi           33.13      33.11   6 
 16 Shaff, Eric                  So Swift Ath           34.00      33.48   5 
 17 Nelson, Russell              Huron Athlet           32.62      33.52   6 
 18 Schmidbauer, Jaxson          48-Unattache           36.00      33.99   4 
 19 Stephens Jr, Sean            Arizona Chee           37.65      34.17   4 
 20 Taylor, Jaylen               Phoenix Elit           34.60      34.18   5 
 21 Clark, Balin                 Arizona Chee           35.53      34.28   5 
 22 Jackson, Jermiah             Arizona Chee           33.84      34.46   5 
 23 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           32.85      34.62   6 
 24 Blancke, Jaiden              Arizona Chee           34.02      34.74   5 
 25 Sodiq, Kaden                 Arizona Risi                      35.06   2 
 26 Clemons, Jaden               Lion Power S           35.09      35.59   5 
 27 Wallace Jr, Corey            Arizona Chee           42.58      35.61   2 
 28 Rhone, Julian                Arizona Risi           38.75      36.35   4 
 29 Edney, Kedrick               Elite Stride           41.63      37.00   3 
 30 Tamplin, Prince              AZ Burn                36.89      37.37   4 
 31 Ahmad, Andre                 Arizona Spee                      38.09   2 
 32 Dorcoo, Jalani            10 Arizona Risi                      38.15   2 
 33 Kee, Ilijah                  Arizona Risi           39.70      38.17   3 
 34 Lee, Robert                  Lion Power S           38.36      38.75   4 
 35 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           35.75      38.77   4 
 36 Martin III, Eric             So Swift Ath           37.14      38.89   4 
 37 Becsei, Alexander            Divine Movem           39.20      39.23   3 
 38 Delfino, Louie               Elite Stride           42.44      40.70   3 
 39 Oquita, Isaiah               ArizonAthlet           42.49      40.75   3 
 40 Griggs, Zaelyn               Arizona Chee           40.27      40.81   3 
 41 Hampton, Bishop              Lion Power S           41.41      41.85   3 
 42 Wright, Caleb                Lion Power S           41.94      42.08   3 
 43 Martin, Donavin              Arizona Risi           50.67      45.93   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee         1:06.91    1:05.25   8 
  2 Neloms, Isaiah               Arizona Flam         1:06.60    1:05.31   8 
  3 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee         1:06.54    1:08.18   8 
  4 Freeman, Bryson              Divine Movem         1:18.00    1:11.84   7 
  5 Craft, Matthew               48-Unattache         1:10.48    1:12.08   8 
  6 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee         1:09.11    1:13.14   8 
  7 Lombardi, Gavin              Power Forwar         1:19.89    1:14.01   6 
  8 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet         1:12.01    1:15.10   8 
  9 Sorenson, Thomas             West Coast S         1:21.98    1:15.11   5 
 10 Jones Jr, Jermarr            Do Right Edu         1:16.49    1:15.23   7 
 11 White III, Anthony           Arizona Chee         1:18.13    1:15.87   7 
 12 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride         1:14.22    1:16.08   8 
 13 Badonie, Dylan               Do Right Edu         1:18.36    1:16.77   6 
 14 Johnson, Treveon             Arizona Risi         1:14.68    1:16.83   7 
 15 Garrett, Qkairon             Do Right Edu         1:21.41    1:17.64   6 
 16 Schmidbauer, Jaxson          48-Unattache         1:19.84    1:18.17   6 
 17 Shaff, Eric                  So Swift Ath         1:18.23    1:18.25   6 
 18 Taylor, Jaylen               Phoenix Elit         1:21.49    1:18.69   5 
 19 Nelson, Russell              Huron Athlet         1:17.19    1:19.30   7 
 20 Anderson, Bryce              Arizona Chee         1:33.88    1:19.55   4 
 21 Morris Jr, Brandon           Do Right Edu         1:26.76    1:19.95   5 
 22 Arana, Antonio               Phoenix Flye                    1:20.41   2 
 23 McKoy, Dontae                Lion Power S         1:19.21    1:20.97   6 
 24 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee         1:15.71    1:22.12   7 
 25 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu         1:38.42    1:22.18   3 
 26 Dorcoo, Jalani            10 Arizona Risi                    1:22.29   1 
 27 Clemons, Jaden               Lion Power S         1:19.47    1:22.55   6 
 28 Perkins, Karon               Arizona Flam         1:11.49    1:22.89   8 
 29 Romero, Cameron              West Coast S         1:23.64    1:22.94   5 
 30 Blancke, Jaiden              Arizona Chee         1:26.74    1:23.63   5 
 31 Davis, Zuri                  Do Right Edu         1:31.29    1:24.08   4 
 32 Auwerda, Max                 Phoenix Flye                    1:24.52   2 
 33 Townsend, Cameron            Do Right Edu         1:34.41    1:24.84   4 
 34 Martin III, Eric             So Swift Ath         1:17.56    1:25.03   7 
 35 Bernal, Zachary              Huron Athlet         1:26.22    1:25.30   5 
 36 Debesasy, Miel               Phoenix Flye                    1:26.68   1 
 37 Cummings, Kameron            Lion Power S                    1:26.78   2 
 38 Lee, Robert                  Lion Power S         1:40.52    1:27.00   3 
 39 Clark, Balin                 Arizona Chee         1:31.30    1:27.12   4 
 40 Becsei, Alexander            Divine Movem         1:31.88    1:28.14   4 
 41 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee         1:28.41    1:28.32   5 
 42 Scott-Garry, Taylan          Do Right Edu         1:41.05    1:31.11   3 
 43 Steimel, Sam                 Phoenix Bobc         1:29.43    1:31.42   4 
 44 Leonardis, Grayson           Distance Uni         1:28.56    1:31.58   4 
 45 Tate, Damontay               Do Right Edu         1:32.56    1:31.80   4 
 46 Sodiq, Kaden                 Arizona Risi                    1:33.13   2 
 47 Stephens Jr, Sean            Arizona Chee         1:28.47    1:33.59   5 
 48 Griggs, Zaelyn               Arizona Chee         1:20.53    1:34.29   6 
 49 Simmons, Davion              Do Right Edu         1:47.84    1:36.52   3 
 50 Martin, Donavin              Arizona Risi         1:54.33    1:38.03   3 
 51 Ahmad, Andre                 Arizona Spee                    1:42.61   2 
 52 Monge, Omar                9 Do Right Edu                    1:42.62   2 
 53 Hampton, Bishop              Lion Power S         1:52.08    1:52.68   3 
 54 Wright, Caleb                Lion Power S         1:53.51    1:57.60   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neloms, Isaiah               Arizona Flam         2:43.64    2:34.44   3 
  2 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee         2:36.55    2:37.87   3 
  3 Craft, Matthew               48-Unattache                    2:43.84   1 
  4 Leonardis, Robert            Distance Uni         2:40.30    2:48.08   3 
  5 Sorenson, Thomas             West Coast S         2:52.79    2:50.31   3 
  6 Lombardi, Gavin              Power Forwar         2:54.64    2:50.42   3 
  7 Freeman, Bryson              Divine Movem         2:54.83    2:52.13   3 
  8 Jones Jr, Jermarr            Do Right Edu         2:48.10    2:53.52   3 
  9 Badonie, Dylan               Do Right Edu                    2:58.99   1 
 10 Gruman, Eli                  Do Right Edu         2:50.40    3:02.48   3 
 11 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu         3:23.00    3:06.46   2 
 12 Morris Jr, Brandon           Do Right Edu         3:32.13    3:06.76   2 
 13 McKoy, Dontae                Lion Power S         3:16.62    3:14.07   2 
 14 Garrett, Qkairon             Do Right Edu         3:13.51    3:15.81   2 
 15 Davis, Zuri                  Do Right Edu         3:23.94    3:20.24   2 
 16 Tate, Damontay               Do Right Edu                    3:20.72   1 
 17 Prescott, Korbin             Distance Uni         3:29.51    3:22.27   2 
 18 Leonardis, Grayson           Distance Uni         3:24.06    3:22.37   2 
 19 Scott-Garry, Taylan          Do Right Edu                    3:22.95   1 
 20 Warren Jr, Demetrius         Arizona Chee         2:59.95    3:24.00   3 
 21 Townsend, Cameron            Do Right Edu         3:35.09    3:28.88   1 
 22 Simmons, Davion              Do Right Edu                    4:04.51   1 
 23 Monge, Omar                9 Do Right Edu                    4:09.02   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonardis, Robert            Distance Uni         5:32.22    5:37.97  
  2 Sorenson, Thomas             West Coast S         5:43.67    5:44.47  
  3 Gruman, Eli                  Do Right Edu         5:40.34    6:06.75  
  4 Bernal, Zachary              Huron Athlet         6:21.72    6:29.38  
  5 Prescott, Korbin             Distance Uni                    7:11.60  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:11.92  
     1) Rhone, Julian                   2) Johnson, Treveon               
     3) Kee, Ilijah                     4) Foggie, Julian                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet           1.14m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Knorowski, Jonah             Phoenix Bobc                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee           4.29m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           4.24m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  3 Oakry, Kamari                Arizona Chee           3.91m      3.94m   12-11.25 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee           4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee           3.75m      3.49m   11-05.50 
  6 Debesasy, Miel               Phoenix Flye                      3.14m   10-03.75 
  7 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           2.90m      3.05m   10-00.25 
  8 Steimel, Sam                 Phoenix Bobc                      2.91m    9-06.75 
  9 Wallace Jr, Corey            Arizona Chee           2.67m      2.82m    9-03.00 
  9 Knorowski, Jonah             Phoenix Bobc           3.28m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 11 Romero, Cameron              West Coast S           2.24m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 12 Auwerda, Max                 Phoenix Flye                      2.19m    7-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edney, Kedrick               Elite Stride                      7.31m   23-11.75 
  2 Whitten, Aaron               Elite Stride           6.57m      7.22m   23-08.25 
  3 Jackson, Jermiah             Arizona Chee                      5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Warren Jr, Demetrius         Arizona Chee                      5.37m   17-07.50 
  5 Prescott, Korbin             Distance Uni                      3.00m    9-10.25 
  6 Delfino, Louie               Elite Stride                      2.63m    8-07.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Geremiah             Lion Power S            8.36       7.93q  5 
  2 Lombardi, Mason              Power Forwar            8.80       8.00q  4 
  3 Darges, Colten               Arizona Flam                       8.14q  2 
  4 Jenkins, Rodrick Terrenc     Arizona Risi                       8.15q  7 
  5 Vacanti, Marco               Phoenix Bobc                       8.19q  6 
  6 Krein, Deshawn               Arizona Risi                       8.31q  3 
  7 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee            8.87       8.32q  4 
  8 McKoy Jr, Donjerome          Lion Power S            8.06       8.36q  6 
  9 Cain, Kendan                 Arizona Chee                       8.43   4 
 10 Colbert, Laquan              Power Forwar            8.15       8.47   5 
 11 McSwain, Tyree               Divine Movem            9.00       8.49   2 
 11 Shaff, Jake                  So Swift Ath                       8.49   3 
 13 Jimerson, Isaiah             Arizona Risi            9.63       8.49   5 
 14 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam            8.63       8.63   5 
 15 Rushing, David               AZ Titans, L            9.08       8.64   1 
 16 Permenter Jr, Kahlil         Arizona Risi                       8.64   6 
 17 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee            9.00       8.65   2 
 18 Coleman, Elijah              Arizona Risi                       8.66   2 
 19 Bowman, Jackson              Phoenix Bobc            8.90       8.69   7 
 20 Wanjala, Shane               Arizona Flam                       8.72   7 
 21 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc            8.94       8.76   7 
 22 Paea, Opalani                Lion Power S                       8.76   2 
 23 Donald, Anthony              Phoenix Bobc                       8.80   3 
 24 Brush, Dylan                 Phoenix Bobc            8.96       8.82   6 
 25 Lee, Ryan                    Lion Power S                       8.89   3 
 26 Coleman, Marshawn            Lion Power S                       8.94   7 
 27 Hampton, Bralen              Lion Power S                       9.02   6 
 28 Black, Jordyn                Lion Power S            9.30       9.03   2 
 29 Mathis, Kaijon               Arizona Chee            9.59       9.05   6 
 30 Schumacher, Chase            Lion Power S                       9.13   2 
 31 Davis, Jaylen                Lion Power S                       9.17   1 
 32 Guillen, Dominic             Lion Power S                       9.24   5 
 33 Jenkins, Jadon               AZ Titans, L            8.83       9.26   6 
 34 Anspach, Citta               Phoenix Flye            9.28       9.34   4 
 35 Washington, Michael          Arizona Chee                       9.35   3 
 36 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye            9.06       9.36   5 
 37 Slethaug, Mathias            Phoenix Bobc                       9.58   1 
 38 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye            9.79       9.69   1 
 39 Freeman Jr, Corey            Divine Movem            9.49       9.79   4 
 40 Gregersen, Elijah            Huron Athlet                       9.80   2 
 41 Jones, Askari                Do Right Edu                       9.94   1 
 42 French, Dylan                Phoenix Flye            9.94      10.04   3 
 43 Caldwell-Meeks, Christop     Arizona Risi                      10.09   7 
 44 Crandall, Urban              Phoenix Flye                      10.48   1 
 45 Hoffman, Ryan                Phoenix Flye                      10.54   4 
 46 Mantyla, Samuel              Phoenix Flye                      10.94   5 
 47 Benjamin, Joshua             Do Right Edu           10.72      11.05   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grimes, Geremiah             Lion Power S            7.93       7.87  
  2 Lombardi, Mason              Power Forwar            8.00       7.96  
  3 Vacanti, Marco               Phoenix Bobc            8.19       8.22  
  4 Darges, Colten               Arizona Flam            8.14       8.23  
  5 McKoy Jr, Donjerome          Lion Power S            8.36       8.29  
  6 Krein, Deshawn               Arizona Risi            8.31       8.38  
  7 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee            8.32       8.53  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riley, Christian             Phoenix Elit           28.07      28.60   6 
  2 Grimes, Geremiah             Lion Power S           28.92      28.63   6 
  3 Vacanti, Marco               Phoenix Bobc                      29.92   1 
  4 Jimerson, Isaiah             Arizona Risi           30.35      30.05   6 
  5 Darges, Colten               Arizona Flam           29.90      30.25   6 
  6 Krein, Deshawn               Arizona Risi           31.08      30.44   5 
  7 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee           29.62      30.91   6 
  8 Rushing, David               AZ Titans, L           33.36      31.33   3 
  9 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           29.27      31.43   6 
 10 Brush, Dylan                 Phoenix Bobc           31.21      31.49   5 
 11 Cain, Kendan                 Arizona Chee           41.15      31.51   2 
 12 McKoy Jr, Donjerome          Lion Power S           29.42      31.58   6 
 13 McSwain, Tyree               Divine Movem           31.04      31.69   6 
 14 Donald, Anthony              Phoenix Bobc           32.69      31.72   4 
 15 Hampton, Bralen              Lion Power S           33.06      31.80   4 
 16 Permenter Jr, Kahlil         Arizona Risi           31.27      31.95   5 
 17 Moore, Daylen                Arizona Risi           31.77      32.00   5 
 18 Norwood, Jhay'mai            Arizona Chee           34.48      32.24   3 
 19 Roy-Macauley, Brian          Arizona Risi           32.27      32.35   4 
 20 Lee, Ryan                    Lion Power S           32.50      32.43   4 
 21 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride           32.01      32.48   4 
 22 Wanjala, Shane               Arizona Flam                      32.53   1 
 23 Riley, Gabriel               Phoenix Elit           32.66      32.59   4 
 24 Mathis, Kaijon               Arizona Chee           32.41      32.64   4 
 25 Shaff, Jake                  So Swift Ath           33.48      32.82   3 
 26 Coleman, Marshawn            Lion Power S           31.68      32.91   5 
 27 Paea, Opalani                Lion Power S           32.89      33.00   4 
 28 Coleman, Elijah              Arizona Risi           35.58      33.30   2 
 29 Black, Jordyn                Lion Power S           34.64      33.86   2 
 30 Encinas, Nicolas             Elite Stride           34.94      33.99   2 
 31 Davis, Jaylen                Lion Power S           33.46      34.11   3 
 32 Hopper, Eason                Phoenix Elit                      35.10   1 
 33 Jenkins, Jadon               AZ Titans, L           33.82      35.70   3 
 34 Lindstrom, Avery             Phoenix Elit           34.57      35.98   3 
 35 Guillen, Dominic             Lion Power S           34.64      36.11   3 
 36 Washington, Michael          Arizona Chee           35.34      37.60   2 
 37 Freeman Jr, Corey            Divine Movem           35.00      38.17   2 
 38 Berg, Charles                So Swift Ath           40.22      38.68   2 
 39 Caldwell-Meeks, Christop     Arizona Risi           44.26      40.11   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Mason              Power Forwar         1:08.32    1:05.21   8 
  2 Harris, Benjamin             Do Right Edu         1:07.53    1:06.94   8 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu         1:05.30    1:07.06   8 
  4 Riley, Christian             Phoenix Elit         1:05.07    1:07.09   8 
  5 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee         1:09.72    1:09.43   8 
  6 Bowman, Jackson              Phoenix Bobc         1:08.18    1:09.69   8 
  7 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee         1:12.43    1:10.25   7 
  8 Grimes, Geremiah             Lion Power S         1:09.47    1:10.64   8 
  9 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         1:11.41    1:10.68   7 
 10 Wilson, Jay'Mari             NX Level Tra         1:10.89    1:11.56   7 
 11 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu         1:10.34    1:13.11   7 
 12 Coleman, Marshawn            Lion Power S         1:13.13    1:13.18   7 
 13 Stroughter, Brylin           Do Right Edu         1:10.13    1:13.20   7 
 14 Pabst, Andrew                Elite Stride         1:16.74    1:14.09   6 
 15 McKinney, Jamier             Do Right Edu         1:15.80    1:14.20   6 
 16 Anderson, Braylon            NX Level Tra         1:17.15    1:14.62   6 
 17 Briggs, Bryce                NX Level Tra         1:15.06    1:14.75   6 
 18 Cain, Kendan                 Arizona Chee         1:31.08    1:15.15   3 
 19 Janssen, Tanner              NX Level Tra         1:15.87    1:15.70   6 
 20 Slethaug, Mathias            Phoenix Bobc                    1:15.79   2 
 21 Scott, Kaleb                 NX Level Tra         1:19.01    1:16.81   5 
 22 Edwards, Braylon             Do Right Edu         1:10.45    1:17.79   7 
 23 Lindstrom, Avery             Phoenix Elit         1:21.69    1:18.27   4 
 24 Riley, Gabriel               Phoenix Elit         1:17.88    1:18.40   5 
 25 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye         1:17.96    1:18.73   5 
 26 Gleason, Alfred              Elite Stride         1:14.69    1:18.77   6 
 27 Hopper, Eason                Phoenix Elit                    1:19.20   1 
 28 Mathis, Kaijon               Arizona Chee         1:23.28    1:19.22   4 
 29 Anspach, Citta               Phoenix Flye                    1:19.45   2 
 30 Rushing, David               AZ Titans, L         1:22.48    1:19.82   4 
 31 Shaff, Jake                  So Swift Ath         1:20.17    1:19.90   5 
 32 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye         1:17.28    1:20.29   5 
 33 Martin, Jacob                NX Level Tra         1:13.22    1:20.82   6 
 34 Jenkins, Jadon               AZ Titans, L         1:18.00    1:20.96   5 
 35 Smith, Kaedyn                Do Right Edu                    1:21.15   2 
 36 Williams III, Lancer         Do Right Edu         1:21.62    1:21.43   4 
 37 Lee, Ryan                    Lion Power S         1:15.23    1:22.14   6 
 38 Davis, Jaylen                Lion Power S         1:23.28    1:23.04   4 
 39 Hubbard, Cordai              Do Right Edu         1:27.96    1:23.18   3 
 40 Rolle, Devin                 Phoenix Elit         1:21.94    1:23.75   4 
 41 Colbert, Laquan              Power Forwar         1:06.42    1:24.42   8 
 42 Erby-Bell Jr, Jamond         Do Right Edu                    1:24.46   2 
 43 Guillen, Dominic             Lion Power S         1:22.32    1:24.79   4 
 44 Gregersen, Elijah            Huron Athlet         1:23.82    1:27.87   3 
 45 Berg, Charles                So Swift Ath                    1:27.91   2 
 46 Jones, Askari                Do Right Edu         1:42.06    1:31.20   3 
 47 Mantyla, Samuel              Phoenix Flye                    1:32.56   2 
 48 Benjamin, Joshua             Do Right Edu         1:39.47    1:33.63   3 
 49 French, Dylan                Phoenix Flye                    1:35.90   1 
 50 Crandall, Urban              Phoenix Flye                    1:36.43   1 
 51 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu         1:23.62    1:37.35   3 
 52 Hoffman, Ryan                Phoenix Flye         1:36.49    1:39.51   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Aaron               Distance Uni         2:35.95    2:33.26   4 
  2 Lombardi, Mason              Power Forwar         2:41.30    2:35.36   4 
  3 Harris, Benjamin             Do Right Edu         2:32.73    2:40.28   4 
  4 Richard, Jeremi              Distance Uni         2:41.01    2:44.29   4 
  5 Janssen, Tanner              NX Level Tra         2:39.81    2:47.54   4 
  6 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         2:43.70    2:47.99   3 
  7 Tillman, Jayden              Distance Uni         2:48.36    2:49.38   3 
  8 Wilson, Jay'Mari             NX Level Tra         2:49.70    2:49.40   3 
  9 Briggs, Bryce                NX Level Tra         2:50.34    2:52.19   3 
 10 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu         2:56.15    2:52.36   3 
 11 Edwards, Braylon             Do Right Edu         2:54.43    2:53.05   3 
 12 Anderson, Braylon            NX Level Tra         3:00.65    2:58.02   2 
 13 Martin, Jacob                NX Level Tra         2:37.36    3:00.36   4 
 14 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu         2:57.35    3:01.25   2 
 15 Carpenter, Roland            Huron Athlet         3:06.67    3:03.84   2 
 16 Stroughter, Brylin           Do Right Edu         2:57.48    3:03.89   2 
 17 Gruman, Noah                 Do Right Edu         2:57.60    3:05.81   2 
 18 Williams III, Lancer         Do Right Edu         3:09.78    3:05.96   2 
 19 Scott, Kaleb                 NX Level Tra         3:13.33    3:06.99   1 
 20 Schumacher, Chase            Lion Power S         2:56.11    3:08.66   3 
 21 Encinas, Nicolas             Elite Stride                    3:15.80   1 
 22 Erby-Bell Jr, Jamond         Do Right Edu                    3:24.16   1 
 23 Smith, Kaedyn                Do Right Edu                    3:26.04   1 
 24 Gregersen, Elijah            Huron Athlet                    3:27.00   1 
 25 McKinney, Jamier             Do Right Edu                    3:39.59   1 
 26 Hubbard, Cordai              Do Right Edu         3:28.66    3:46.75   1 
 27 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu         3:28.16    3:59.37   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Aaron               Distance Uni         5:12.40    5:23.54  
  2 Janssen, Tanner              NX Level Tra         5:36.56    5:37.24  
  3 Richard, Jeremi              Distance Uni         5:30.39    5:46.70  
  4 Tillman, Jayden              Distance Uni         6:09.09    5:56.10  
  5 Briggs, Bryce                NX Level Tra         5:47.47    5:56.90  
  6 Gruman, Noah                 Do Right Edu         5:59.77    6:26.37  
  7 Encinas, Nicolas             Elite Stride                    6:36.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jude                 Huron Athlet                   11:22.46  
  2 Corona, Guillermo            Panthers Ath        12:20.09   11:48.31  
  3 Carpenter, Roland            Huron Athlet        13:04.17   14:11.42  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           10.44       9.97  
  2 Moore, Daylen                Arizona Risi                      11.74  
  3 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu                      13.73  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:35.24  
     1) Moore, Daylen                   2) Jimerson, Isaiah               
     3) Permenter Jr, Kahlil            4) Krein, Deshawn                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           1.14m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 McSwain, Tyree               Divine Movem           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Knorowski, Jack              Phoenix Bobc                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Laquan              Power Forwar           5.09m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  2 Donald, Anthony              Phoenix Bobc           3.86m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  3 Paea, Opalani                Lion Power S           3.53m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  4 Anspach, Citta               Phoenix Flye           3.79m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye           3.34m      3.45m   11-04.00 
  6 Roy-Macauley, Brian          Arizona Risi           3.42m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  7 Knorowski, Jack              Phoenix Bobc           2.73m      2.69m    8-10.00 
  8 French, Dylan                Phoenix Flye           3.27m     J2.69m    8-10.00 
  9 Mantyla, Samuel              Phoenix Flye                      2.49m    8-02.00 
 -- Crandall, Urban              Phoenix Flye                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jordan               Phoenix Elit          10.61m     12.28m   40-03.50 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           7.67m      8.42m   27-07.50 
  3 McKoy Jr, Donjerome          Lion Power S           8.68m      8.20m   26-11.00 
  4 Washington, Michael          Arizona Chee           5.93m      5.96m   19-06.75 
  5 Knorowski, Jack              Phoenix Bobc           4.59m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Dennis             Arizona Chee            7.73       7.36q  5 
  2 Alvarez, Benito              Arizona Spee                       7.38q  1 
  3 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden      West Coast S                       7.47q  4 
  4 Rushing, Elijah              AZ Titans, L                       7.56q  4 
  5 McSwain Jr, James            Divine Movem            7.80       7.58q  2 
  6 Thibeaux, Deandre            West Coast S                       7.66q  4 
  7 El-Amin, Givon               Arizona Chee            8.38       7.73q  1 
  8 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi            7.47       7.77q  3 
  9 Mejia-Sanchez, Diego         Lion Power S                       7.80   1 
 10 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi            8.10       7.80   4 
 11 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar            8.37       7.87   4 
 12 King, Synzere             12 AZ Titans, L                       7.96   2 
 13 Thibeaux, Devonte            West Coast S            7.96       8.01   4 
 14 Schwartz, Alexander          Arizona Spee                       8.02   3 
 15 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet            8.67       8.05   1 
 16 Columbus, Alex               Phoenix Flye            8.35       8.24   5 
 17 Bryant, Nathaniel            AZ Titans, L            8.27       8.27   3 
 18 Walker, Wesley               So Swift Ath                       8.33   3 
 19 Pacheco, Gael                Phoenix Flye            8.93       8.40   2 
 20 McGee, Max                   Elite Stride            9.29       8.44   5 
 21 Clark, Kelby                 Arizona Chee                       8.45   2 
 22 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride            8.32       8.50   1 
 23 Hutton III, Derrick          West Coast S                       8.52   5 
 24 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee            8.24       8.55   3 
 25 Demby-Lamas, Esteban         Arizona Risi            8.42       8.66   2 
 26 Stephens, Darius             Power Forwar                       8.82   5 
 27 Canada, Xavier               Panthers Ath                       8.97   1 
 28 Caldwell-Meeks, Nathan       Arizona Risi                       9.22   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Dennis             Arizona Chee            7.36       7.12  
  2 Alvarez, Benito              Arizona Spee            7.38       7.43  
  3 McSwain Jr, James            Divine Movem            7.58       7.50  
  4 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden      West Coast S            7.47       7.54  
  5 Rushing, Elijah              AZ Titans, L            7.56       7.64  
  6 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi            7.77       7.65  
  7 Thibeaux, Deandre            West Coast S            7.66       7.83  
  8 El-Amin, Givon               Arizona Chee            7.73       7.94  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Dennis             Arizona Chee           24.15      24.61   5 
  2 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi           25.16      25.36   5 
  3 Alvarez, Benito              Arizona Spee           24.93      25.57   5 
  4 Colbert, Destin              Power Forwar           25.68      26.28   5 
  5 McSwain Jr, James            Divine Movem           27.53      26.30   4 
  6 Rushing, Elijah              AZ Titans, L           28.25      26.39   4 
  7 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden      West Coast S           26.62      26.56   5 
  8 Thibeaux, Deandre            West Coast S           27.87      26.79   4 
  9 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi           27.94      27.24   4 
 10 Schwartz, Alexander          Arizona Spee           28.01      27.54   4 
 11 Mejia-Sanchez, Diego         Lion Power S           28.10      27.87   4 
 12 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           25.42      27.91   5 
 13 El-Amin, Givon               Arizona Chee           30.13      28.02   3 
 14 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar           30.60      28.16   3 
 15 King, Synzere             12 AZ Titans, L                      28.16   1 
 16 Neloms, Uriah                Arizona Flam           28.91      28.54   3 
 17 Thibeaux, Devonte            West Coast S           27.46      28.78   4 
 18 Bryant, Nathaniel            AZ Titans, L           28.13      28.84   4 
 19 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride           30.01      30.10   3 
 20 Walker, Wesley               So Swift Ath           31.20      30.26   2 
 21 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu           30.09      30.46   3 
 22 Clark, Kelby                 Arizona Chee           30.45      30.47   3 
 23 Hutton III, Derrick          West Coast S           31.09      31.39   2 
 24 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           28.55      31.81   3 
 25 Canada, Xavier               Panthers Ath                      32.06   1 
 26 McGee, Max                   Elite Stride           34.93      32.26   2 
 27 Caldwell-Meeks, Nathan       Arizona Risi           34.08      32.42   2 
 28 Knierim, David               Huron Athlet           30.60      32.63   3 
 29 Stephens, Darius             Power Forwar                      33.58   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           52.66      52.57   6 
  2 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi           54.69      55.82   6 
  3 Colbert, Destin              Power Forwar           57.87      58.05   6 
  4 Thibeaux, Deandre            West Coast S         1:01.80      58.93   5 
  5 Glenn, Zuri                  AZ Burn              1:00.00      59.03   6 
  6 Drachler, Max                Phoenix Bobc         1:05.13    1:00.06   4 
  7 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden      West Coast S         1:00.54    1:00.27   5 
  8 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           59.19    1:00.90   6 
  9 Galloway, Kaleel             NX Level Tra         1:05.07    1:01.94   5 
 10 Rushing, Elijah              AZ Titans, L         1:08.87    1:02.21   3 
 11 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Edu         1:03.10    1:02.42   5 
 12 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         1:03.07    1:02.73   5 
 13 Thibeaux, Devonte            West Coast S                    1:03.20   1 
 14 Schwartz, Alexander          Arizona Spee         1:05.43    1:03.48   4 
 15 King, Synzere             12 AZ Titans, L                    1:03.50   1 
 16 Mejia-Sanchez, Diego         Lion Power S         1:05.15    1:03.94   4 
 17 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:04.36    1:04.56   5 
 18 El-Amin, Givon               Arizona Chee         1:09.17    1:05.53   3 
 19 Pacheco, Gael                Phoenix Flye         1:07.58    1:06.04   3 
 20 Neloms, Uriah                Arizona Flam         1:06.23    1:06.44   4 
 21 Scott, Kristopher            NX Level Tra         1:07.77    1:06.60   3 
 22 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           57.60    1:06.72   6 
 23 Graddy, Liam                 Distance Uni         1:10.37    1:07.48   3 
 24 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu         1:05.78    1:07.90   4 
 25 Tolliver, Jaylen             NX Level Tra         1:03.50    1:08.05   5 
 26 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         1:09.41    1:08.67   3 
 27 Johnson, Ty                  NX Level Tra         1:17.14    1:09.50   2 
 28 Campbell, Dennis             Arizona Chee           55.68    1:09.63   6 
 29 Lambert, Marquise            Do Right Edu         1:11.11    1:10.66   2 
 30 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride         1:07.40    1:10.72   4 
 31 Walker, Wesley               So Swift Ath                    1:10.99   1 
 32 Columbus, Alex               Phoenix Flye         1:05.01    1:11.05   5 
 33 Demby-Lamas, Esteban         Arizona Risi         1:13.99    1:12.07   2 
 34 Angry, DeVante               NX Level Tra         1:15.59    1:12.98   2 
 35 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni         1:12.20    1:13.70   2 
 36 Tripp, Nathaniel             Arizona Spee                    1:14.64   1 
 37 Adams, Jeremiah              Do Right Edu                    1:14.65   1 
 38 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee         1:06.73    1:16.07   4 
 39 Knierim, David               Huron Athlet         1:15.19    1:16.40   2 
 40 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu         1:14.88    1:19.36   2 
 41 Prudeaux Jr, Damien          NX Level Tra         1:28.24    1:23.39   1 
 42 Hunter, Zachary              Arizona Spee                    1:37.77   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Benito              Arizona Spee                    2:18.82   1 
  2 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi         2:08.93    2:19.25   4 
  3 Terrones, Issac              Distance Uni                    2:21.37   1 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         2:21.28    2:28.20   4 
  5 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         2:27.37    2:28.35   4 
  6 Waters, Sean                 Arizona Chee         2:35.36    2:31.04   4 
  7 Galloway, Kaleel             NX Level Tra         2:36.38    2:32.01   4 
  8 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         2:23.77    2:32.93   4 
  9 Cozzens, Curtis              Arizona Spee         2:42.45    2:35.28   3 
 10 Graddy, Liam                 Distance Uni         2:42.17    2:38.92   3 
 11 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Edu         2:36.82    2:39.66   3 
 12 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu         2:46.08    2:40.35   2 
 13 Tolliver, Jaylen             NX Level Tra         2:45.06    2:42.38   3 
 14 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         2:40.70    2:42.50   3 
 15 Thompson, Spencer            Distance Uni         2:46.05    2:44.36   2 
 16 Neloms, Uriah                Arizona Flam         2:38.84    2:45.33   3 
 17 Tripp, Nathaniel             Arizona Spee         2:49.80    2:46.83   2 
 18 Scott, Kristopher            NX Level Tra         2:51.53    2:48.16   2 
 19 Prescott, Evan               Distance Uni         2:42.35    2:49.36   3 
 20 Lambert, Marquise            Do Right Edu         2:43.10    2:50.30   3 
 21 Johnson, Ty                  NX Level Tra         3:07.83    2:52.06   1 
 22 Angry, DeVante               NX Level Tra         2:50.44    2:52.63   2 
 23 Knierim, David               Huron Athlet         2:49.88    3:08.77   2 
 24 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni         2:52.42    3:10.22   2 
 25 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu         2:53.42    3:12.31   1 
 26 Adams, Jeremiah              Do Right Edu                    3:17.65   1 
 27 Prudeaux Jr, Damien          NX Level Tra         3:07.29    3:19.96   1 
 28 Hunter, Zachary              Arizona Spee         3:29.08    3:40.62   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ripperdan, Zachary           Huron Athlet         4:37.33    4:48.68  
  2 Padilla, Adrian           12 Power Forwar                    5:03.67  
  3 Terrones, Issac              Distance Uni                    5:11.13  
  4 Cozzens, Curtis              Arizona Spee         5:22.32    5:11.94  
  5 Waters, Sean                 Arizona Chee         5:14.48    5:16.08  
  6 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         5:50.98    5:26.66  
  7 Thompson, Spencer            Distance Uni         5:28.49    5:39.50  
  8 Prescott, Evan               Distance Uni         5:43.26    5:42.96  
  9 Tripp, Nathaniel             Arizona Spee         5:53.20    5:50.66  
 10 Scott, Kristopher            NX Level Tra                    5:58.57  
 11 Hunter, Zachary              Arizona Spee         7:11.53    7:04.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc        10:58.40   10:55.84  
  2 Cozzens, Curtis              Arizona Spee        11:22.54   11:04.23  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colbert, Destin              Power Forwar                       8.99  
  2 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam                      11.41  
  3 Demby-Lamas, Esteban         Arizona Risi                      11.91  
  4 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar           11.98      17.30  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     3:11.04  
     1) Feng, Aslan                     2) Anderson, Josiah               
     3) Caldwell-Meeks, Nathan          4) Flunder, Geramiah              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drachler, Max                Phoenix Bobc           1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Barrett, Malec               Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mejia-Sanchez, Diego         Lion Power S                      5.19m   17-00.50 
  2 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi           4.76m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 McSwain Jr, James            Divine Movem           4.50m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  4 Colbert, Destin              Power Forwar           5.61m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           5.11m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  6 Bryant, Nathaniel            AZ Titans, L           4.85m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  7 Columbus, Alex               Phoenix Flye           4.61m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  8 Drachler, Max                Phoenix Bobc           4.47m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  9 Barrett, Malec               Arizona Chee           4.45m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 10 Cozzens, Curtis              Arizona Spee           3.84m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khoo, Evan                   Arizona Flam           9.79m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  2 Abril, Keane                 Arizona Chee                      8.82m   28-11.25 
  3 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar           6.94m      7.38m   24-02.50 
  4 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride                      6.03m   19-09.50 
  5 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni                      5.48m   17-11.75 
  6 McGee, Max                   Elite Stride                      5.30m   17-04.75 
  7 Juarez, Javier               West Coast S                      4.91m   16-01.50 
  8 Oquita, Xavier               ArizonAthlet                      4.67m   15-04.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc            6.90       6.76q  1 
  2 Cooper, Andrew               Phoenix Bobc            6.92       6.78q  3 
  3 Koss, Zachary                Phoenix Bobc            6.94       6.86q  2 
  4 Grimes, Gerayas              Lion Power S            8.03       7.17q  1 
  5 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee            7.32       7.20q  3 
  6 Hunter, Travis               Mustang Stam                       7.25q  2 
  7 Woods, Saif Elijah           48-Unattache            7.53       7.27q  2 
  8 Thompson, Jordan             Huron Athlet            7.42       7.30q  4 
  9 Rushing, Cruz                AZ Titans, L                       7.40   4 
 10 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Risi                       7.50   1 
 11 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi            7.48       7.51   3 
 12 Ramirez, Kinan               Elite Stride                       7.55   3 
 13 Delfino, Sammy               Elite Stride                       7.58   1 
 14 Renner, Kyler                Arizona Chee                       7.60   2 
 15 Seymour, Zachary             Mustang Stam            7.50       7.61   2 
 16 Bruhier, Brian               Arizona Risi                       7.73   1 
 17 Kistner, Justin              Mustang Stam                       7.77   1 
 18 Hill, Jaemin                 West Coast S                       7.79   4 
 19 Deal, Owen                   Mustang Stam                       7.81   2 
 20 Boisvert, Tyler              Mustang Stam            8.11       7.86   4 
 21 Roberti, Jacob               Mustang Stam                       7.89   4 
 22 Ludlow, Brandon              Arizona Spee                       7.95   4 
 23 Roscetti, Jaden              Mustang Stam                       9.02   1 
 24 Harraway, Arnold          15 Power Forwar                      11.10   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc            6.76       6.69  
  2 Cooper, Andrew               Phoenix Bobc            6.78       6.81  
  3 Koss, Zachary                Phoenix Bobc            6.86       6.97  
  4 Grimes, Gerayas              Lion Power S            7.17       7.15  
  5 Woods, Saif Elijah           48-Unattache            7.27       7.21  
  6 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee            7.20       7.25  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Andrew               Phoenix Bobc           23.01      23.11   3 
  2 Koss, Zachary                Phoenix Bobc                      23.70   1 
  3 Grimes, Gerayas              Lion Power S           25.03      24.37   3 
  4 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           24.93      24.38   3 
  5 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi           26.39      25.63   2 
  6 Rushing, Cruz                AZ Titans, L           26.42      25.64   2 
  7 Garcia, Caleb                West Coast S                      26.03   1 
  8 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Risi           25.28      26.11   3 
  9 Delfino, Sammy               Elite Stride           27.02      26.50   2 
 10 Renner, Kyler                Arizona Chee                      26.67   1 
 11 Roberti, Jacob               Mustang Stam           27.10      27.31   2 
 12 Ludlow, Brandon              Arizona Spee           27.02      27.37   2 
 13 Ramirez, Kinan               Elite Stride                      27.53   1 
 14 Hill, Jaemin                 West Coast S           28.11      28.08   2 
 15 Boisvert, Tyler              Mustang Stam           28.60      28.49   1 
 16 Bruhier, Brian               Arizona Risi           27.87      28.66   2 
 17 Roscetti, Jaden              Mustang Stam           33.36      33.03   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           52.97      52.01   4 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           57.15      53.20   4 
  3 Grimes, Gerayas              Lion Power S           55.04      53.76   4 
  4 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           54.10      54.82   4 
  5 Cordova, Syon                West Coast S           57.38      55.91   4 
  6 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           56.62      57.05   4 
  7 Garcia, Caleb                West Coast S           58.91      57.76   3 
  8 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi           59.88      58.62   3 
  9 Hathaway, Kaiden             Phoenix Elit                      58.94   1 
 10 Seymour, Zachary             Mustang Stam         1:01.65      59.66   3 
 11 Renner, Kyler                Arizona Chee         1:03.74    1:00.49   3 
 12 Richardson, Ryan             Arizona Spee         1:00.66    1:00.76   3 
 13 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Risi           58.32    1:00.90   4 
 14 Ramirez, Kinan               Elite Stride                    1:01.14   1 
 15 Ludlow, Brandon              Arizona Spee         1:00.16    1:01.45   3 
 16 Delfino, Sammy               Elite Stride         1:05.61    1:01.76   2 
 17 Bolin, Kasen                 NX Level Tra         1:04.51    1:02.18   2 
 18 Rushing, Cruz                AZ Titans, L         1:06.04    1:02.42   2 
 19 Janssen, Trevin              NX Level Tra         1:06.48    1:03.21   2 
 20 Roberti, Jacob               Mustang Stam                    1:03.67   1 
 21 Larson, Trevor               Distance Uni         1:05.67    1:03.94   2 
 22 Woods, Saif Elijah           48-Unattache         1:01.92    1:04.43   3 
 23 Thompson, Jordan             Huron Athlet           53.53    1:05.27   4 
 24 Hall Jr, Dwayne              Do Right Edu         1:06.75    1:06.44   2 
 25 Bruhier, Brian               Arizona Risi         1:09.98    1:11.89   1 
 26 Swan, Garet               16 Huron Athlet                    1:20.22   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar                    2:11.99   2 
  2 Muller, John                 Mustang Stam         2:18.99    2:17.93   2 
  3 Hutchings, Brady             Huron Athlet         2:15.62    2:20.84   2 
  4 Richardson, Ryan             Arizona Spee         2:15.36    2:22.92   2 
  5 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet         2:32.45    2:27.03   2 
  6 Weniger, Blake               NX Level Tra         2:36.76    2:28.76   2 
  7 Janssen, Trevin              NX Level Tra         2:27.05    2:28.77   2 
  8 Neu, Joey                    Arizona Spee         2:28.50    2:33.14   2 
  9 Larson, Trevor               Distance Uni         2:33.92    2:33.15   2 
 10 Hall Jr, Dwayne              Do Right Edu         2:40.19    2:35.16   2 
 11 Ludlow, Brandon              Arizona Spee         2:23.09    2:44.68   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar                    4:41.94  
  2 Grawer, Evan                 48-Unattache         4:22.00    4:44.83  
  3 Hathaway, Kaiden             Phoenix Elit                    4:57.39  
  4 Bolin, Kasen                 NX Level Tra         4:42.33    4:57.40  
  5 Weniger, Blake               NX Level Tra         4:47.74    5:02.37  
  6 Richardson, Ryan             Arizona Spee         4:57.01    5:03.26  
  7 Janssen, Trevin              NX Level Tra         4:55.65    5:22.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar                    9:57.18  
  2 Beninato, Luc                Phoenix Bobc        12:32.49   11:29.15  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam            8.37       8.14  
  2 Cordova, Syon                West Coast S                       8.98  
  3 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           10.71       9.58  
  4 Muller, John                 Mustang Stam                      10.60  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'A'                            3:05.39  
     1) Deal, Owen                      2) Roberti, Jacob                 
     3) Schutt, Gavin                   4) Kistner, Justin                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Renner, Kyler                Arizona Chee                     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           6.54m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  2 Koss, Zachary                Phoenix Bobc                      5.84m   19-02.00 
  3 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Risi           5.58m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  4 Cordova, Syon                West Coast S                      5.35m   17-06.75 
  5 Garcia, Caleb                West Coast S                     J5.35m   17-06.75 
  6 Kistner, Justin              Mustang Stam           4.61m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Chee                     10.54m   34-07.00 
  2 Behera, Ujjayan              48-Unattache           8.89m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  3 Delfino, Sammy               Elite Stride                      8.18m   26-10.00 
  4 Ramirez, Kinan               Elite Stride                      7.07m   23-02.50 
  5 Harraway, Arnold          15 Power Forwar                      5.69m   18-08.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ukhade, Rohan                Arizona Risi            6.54       6.64q  2 
  2 Hanson Jr, William           Power Forwar                       6.75q  2 
  3 Wray, Sean                   Arizona Flam            6.58       6.85q  3 
  4 Koronich, Ryan               Mustang Stam                       6.95q  1 
  5 Dawan, Talmai                Power Forwar                       6.96q  1 
  6 Kendrix, Isaiah           17 Power Forwar            6.87       7.08q  1 
  7 Wheeler, Tristan             Mustang Stam                       7.08q  2 
  8 Chavis Jr, Mister            West Coast S                       7.09q  2 
  9 Krahn, David                 Mustang Stam                       7.24   2 
 10 Shull, David                 Mustang Stam            7.15       7.28   1 
 11 Harger, Jordan               48-Unattache            7.25       7.33   1 
 12 Stone, Brady                 Mustang Stam            7.83       7.39   3 
 13 Arnott, Jonny                Mustang Stam                       7.48   3 
 14 Stephens, Darnell            Power Forwar                       7.50   3 
 15 Davis, D'Andre               Arizona Spee                       7.56   3 
 16 Gambino, Nicolas             West Coast S            7.29       7.70   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wray, Sean                   Arizona Flam            6.85       6.66  
  2 Ukhade, Rohan                Arizona Risi            6.64       6.71  
  3 Hanson Jr, William           Power Forwar            6.75       6.76  
  4 Koronich, Ryan               Mustang Stam            6.95       6.96  
  5 Dawan, Talmai                Power Forwar            6.96       7.03  
  6 Kendrix, Isaiah           17 Power Forwar            7.08       7.04  
  7 Chavis Jr, Mister            West Coast S            7.09       7.08  
  8 Wheeler, Tristan             Mustang Stam            7.08       7.08  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ukhade, Rohan                Arizona Risi           22.82      22.71   3 
  2 Hanson Jr, William           Power Forwar           22.72      23.35   3 
  3 Schroeder, Zach              Arizona Flam           22.54      23.37   3 
  4 Wheeler, Tristan             Mustang Stam           23.19      23.59   3 
  5 Koronich, Ryan               Mustang Stam           24.23      23.71   3 
  6 Domaz, Christopher           Phoenix Bobc           24.35      24.25   3 
  7 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam           26.97      24.77   2 
  8 Harger, Jordan               48-Unattache           24.21      24.84   3 
  9 Shull, David                 Mustang Stam           25.17      24.97   2 
 10 Dawan, Talmai                Power Forwar           24.35      24.97   3 
 11 Atkins III, Roy              Power Forwar                      25.04   1 
 12 Chavis Jr, Mister            West Coast S           25.97      25.08   2 
 13 Arnott, Jonny                Mustang Stam           26.10      25.95   2 
 14 Gambino, Nicolas             West Coast S                      26.29   1 
 15 Stephens, Darnell            Power Forwar                      26.95   1 
 16 Davis, D'Andre               Arizona Spee           28.22      27.51   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron              Huron Athlet           52.13      51.26   3 
  2 Martinez, Jewlian         17 Power Forwar                      51.84   1 
  3 Collins, Laurence         17 Mustang Stam                      52.67   3 
  4 Hanson Jr, William           Power Forwar           53.81      54.77   3 
  5 Harger, Jordan               48-Unattache           56.00      55.74   3 
  6 Martinez Jr, Miguel          Power Forwar                      55.89   1 
  7 Gonzales, Oscar              NX Level Tra           57.35      56.53   3 
  8 Atkins III, Roy              Power Forwar                      56.69   2 
  9 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra           53.62      57.43   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Abel              West Coast S                      57.86   1 
 11 Janssen, Trent               NX Level Tra           59.40    1:01.49   2 
 12 Davis, D'Andre               Arizona Spee         1:05.01    1:02.60   2 
 13 Janssen, Trey                NX Level Tra         1:07.44    1:03.68   2 
 14 Steinhoff, Derek             Mustang Stam         1:11.34    1:04.59   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jarron              Huron Athlet         2:03.23    2:02.80   2 
  2 Weston, John                 NX Level Tra         2:05.98    2:04.20   2 
  3 Martinez, Jewlian         17 Power Forwar                    2:06.05   1 
  4 Hutchings, Austin            Huron Athlet         2:04.60    2:06.69   2 
  5 Gonzales, Oscar              NX Level Tra         2:14.28    2:09.85   2 
  6 Martinez Jr, Miguel          Power Forwar                    2:12.66   1 
  7 Forsyth, Helaman             Huron Athlet         2:15.57    2:13.48   2 
  8 Rubio, Michael               NX Level Tra         2:08.35    2:15.60   2 
  9 Debray, Armand               Huron Athlet         2:13.45    2:17.38   2 
 10 Fontes, Jovanni              West Coast S         2:17.59    2:18.05   1 
 11 Janssen, Trey                NX Level Tra         2:22.89    2:21.92   1 
 12 Miller, Maverick             West Coast S         2:29.30    2:23.20   1 
 13 Janssen, Trent               NX Level Tra         2:17.18    2:23.68   1 
 14 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra         2:04.57    2:33.32   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jameson, Bryce               Huron Athlet         4:39.51    4:34.20  
  2 Forsyth, Helaman             Huron Athlet         4:50.48    4:45.68  
  3 Janssen, Trey                NX Level Tra         4:42.54    4:53.16  
  4 Weston, John                 NX Level Tra         4:36.27    4:59.85  
  5 Rubio, Michael               NX Level Tra         4:34.91    5:02.16  
  6 Fontes, Jovanni              West Coast S                    5:11.92  
  7 Janssen, Trent               NX Level Tra         4:54.09    5:14.92  
  8 Douglas, Brandon             Mustang Stam                    5:26.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tapia, Angel                 Panthers Ath        10:20.23    9:57.17  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Zach              Arizona Flam            8.50       8.17  
  2 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam            9.00       8.45  
  3 Stone, Brady                 Mustang Stam                       9.14  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 2:40.75  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Tristan             Mustang Stam           1.82m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Domaz, Christopher           Phoenix Bobc           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Krahn, David                 Mustang Stam           1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Atkins III, Roy              Power Forwar           1.54m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher           Phoenix Bobc           5.98m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  2 Krahn, David                 Mustang Stam           6.14m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  3 Atkins III, Roy              Power Forwar           5.58m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  4 Douglas, Brandon             Mustang Stam                      4.61m   15-01.50 
  5 Nelson, Michael              Mustang Stam                      4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krahn, David                 Mustang Stam          12.70m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Diego                 Mustang Stam           9.11m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  2 Zalewski, Spencer            Mustang Stam          10.00m     10.31m   33-10.00