Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2020 04:49 PM
              2020 Arizona Indoor State Championships - 2/16/2020              
                    28th Indoor Classic  & West Zone Indoor                    
                          Northern Arizona University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Briella             8 Arizona Risi            9.15       9.06q  3 
  2 Jamison, Mina              8 Rise n Fly             11.09       9.13q  4 
  3 Hopkins, L                 8 Lion Power S            9.89       9.67q  6 
  4 Williams, Marquia          8 Do Right Edu           10.45       9.69q  4 
  5 Jones, Izabella            7 Dream Team             10.68       9.74q  4 
  6 Arrington, Honesti         8 West Coast S            9.89       9.79q  1 
  7 Woodward, Elliana          8 Arizona Chee           10.16      10.06q  3 
  8 Posey, Kalli               8 Phoenix Bobc                      10.08q  7 
  9 Williams, Ke'Aira          7 NX Level Tra           10.49      10.10   3 
 10 Montano, Jiyu              7 Elite Stride           10.80      10.14   6 
 11 Jones, Jernii              8 Stockton Sai           12.51      10.22   2 
 12 Smith, Journee             7 Arizona Chee           10.74      10.22   5 
 13 Singfield, Jazmine         8 Arizona Chee           10.42      10.25   5 
 14 Kee, Khyla                 7 Arizona Risi           10.12      10.27   1 
 15 Riegle, Maya               6 Arizona Risi           10.78      10.31   7 
 16 Oakry, Brooklynn           7 Arizona Chee           10.58      10.33   3 
 17 James, A'Niya              8 Do Right Edu           11.60      10.35   2 
 18 Farol, Zoey                7 Huron Athlet           10.76      10.37   6 
 19 Stackpoole, Skylar         8 Phoenix Bobc                      10.38   5 
 20 Hernandez, Karlie          8 AZ Burn                           10.44   6 
 21 Storkel, Melia             7 48-Una                 12.01      10.47   7 
 22 Chappell, Gabrielle        8 So Swift Ath           10.13      10.62   2 
 23 Permenter, Ayla            7 Arizona Risi           11.22      10.65   2 
 24 Jacobs, Dior               6 Arizona Chee           10.81      10.68   5 
 25 Johnson, Grace'Lynn        6 Arizona Chee           11.23      10.81   7 
 26 Robinson, Aaliyah          6 Do Right Edu           10.82      10.85   4 
 27 Hampton, Madyson           8 Arizona Chee           11.67      10.92   5 
 28 Robinson, Olivia           6 Arizona Chee           12.14      10.97   3 
 29 Sellers, Trenton           5 Lane 5                            11.00   7 
 30 Anderson, Laylanee         8 Do Right Edu           12.94      11.09   5 
 31 Humphrey, Annabelle        7 Arizona Spee           11.31      11.19   3 
 32 Rushing, Tylee             5 Do Right Edu           11.37      11.26   1 
 33 Ray, Brooklyn              6 Lane 5                            11.50   7 
 34 Jackson, Jade              7 Arizona Chee           11.91      11.56   1 
 35 Tamplin, Brooklynn         6 AZ Burn                12.29      11.63   4 
 36 Barnes, Jourdyn            5 Arizona Chee           12.10      11.71   4 
 37 Stewart, Keyette           7 Arizona Chee           12.26      11.72   4 
 38 Mayfield, Jaiyana          7 Lane 5                            11.85   2 
 39 James, Tahlia              7 So Swift Ath           12.58      11.93   3 
 40 Vandeveer, Skylar          5 Arizona Chee           12.16      11.98   4 
 41 Hill, Kahlea               8 Arizona Chee           11.62      12.35   2 
 42 Ozog, Cariana              6 Arizona Risi           12.85      12.43   5 
 43 Smith, Syre                6 Do Right Edu           13.56      12.68   6 
 44 Wanjala, Alana             6 Arizona Flam                      12.94   2 
 45 Velazquez, Scarlett        5 Do Right Edu           12.95      12.96   5 
 46 Roach, Dallas              5 Huron Athlet           13.25      13.05   2 
 47 Wells, Leilah              7 Arizona Risi           12.50      13.09   6 
 48 Robbins, Maya              5 Arizona Flam           15.60      15.40   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Briella             8 Arizona Risi            9.06       8.94  
  2 Jamison, Mina              8 Rise n Fly              9.13       9.08  
  3 Jones, Izabella            7 Dream Team              9.74       9.45  
  4 Arrington, Honesti         8 West Coast S            9.79       9.53  
  5 Posey, Kalli               8 Phoenix Bobc           10.08       9.65  
  6 Williams, Marquia          8 Do Right Edu            9.69       9.66  
  7 Hopkins, L                 8 Lion Power S            9.67       9.73  
  8 Woodward, Elliana          8 Arizona Chee           10.06      10.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Mina              8 Rise n Fly             33.93      33.76   8 
  2 Davis, Briella             8 Arizona Risi           34.47      33.76   8 
  3 Arrington, Honesti         8 West Coast S           35.97      34.41   8 
  4 Singfield, Jazmine         8 Arizona Chee           38.76      36.63   8 
  5 Williams, Marquia          8 Do Right Edu                      36.67   2 
  6 Williams, Ke'Aira          7 NX Level Tra           37.95      37.35   8 
  7 Peete, Leah'Marie          8 48-Una                 39.59      37.39   7 
  8 Posey, Kalli               8 Phoenix Bobc                      37.49   1 
  9 Oakry, Brooklynn           7 Arizona Chee           39.87      38.38   7 
 10 Hopkins, L                 8 Lion Power S           41.47      38.40   6 
 11 James, A'Niya              8 Do Right Edu           41.65      39.22   6 
 12 Kee, Khyla                 7 Arizona Risi           39.31      39.30   7 
 13 Richardson, Mya            6 Arizona Chee           41.97      39.51   6 
 14 Luke, Journey              8 Long Beach S           35.00      39.64   8 
 15 Montano, Jiyu              7 Elite Stride           40.79      39.72   7 
 16 Chappell, Gabrielle        8 So Swift Ath           40.77      39.82   7 
 17 Riegle, Maya               6 Arizona Risi           40.36      39.91   7 
 18 Hernandez, Karlie          8 AZ Burn                           40.49   1 
 19 Robinson, Aaliyah          6 Do Right Edu           44.38      41.98   5 
 20 Robinson, Olivia           6 Arizona Chee           48.89      43.35   4 
 21 Anderson, Laylanee         8 Do Right Edu           43.30      44.31   6 
 22 Humphrey, Annabelle        7 Arizona Spee           44.09      44.33   6 
 23 Hollie, Isabella           8 NX Level Tra           45.00      44.67   5 
 24 Barnes, Jourdyn            5 Arizona Chee           47.32      45.50   4 
 25 Sellers, Trenton           5 Lane 5                            47.04   1 
 26 Vandeveer, Skylar          5 Arizona Chee           49.61      47.07   3 
 27 James, Tahlia              7 So Swift Ath           47.84      47.23   4 
 28 Velazquez, Athena          6 Do Right Edu           48.89      47.81   4 
 29 Permenter, Ayla            7 Arizona Risi           45.73      49.98   5 
 30 Story, Julia               7 Arizona Spee           49.16      50.16   3 
 31 Perry, Vivian              7 Distance Uni         1:00.00      50.55   2 
 32 Smith, Syre                6 Do Right Edu                      51.50   2 
 33 Ray, Brooklyn              6 Lane 5                            52.08   1 
 34 Jude, Rickeya              7 Do Right Edu           56.54      53.96   2 
 35 Stewart, Keyette           7 Arizona Chee           50.64      53.99   3 
 36 Hampton, Madyson           8 Arizona Chee           47.06      54.17   5 
 37 Velazquez, Scarlett        5 Do Right Edu           54.20      54.55   2 
 38 Hill, Kahlea               8 Arizona Chee           48.26      54.76   4 
 39 Roach, Dallas              5 Huron Athlet           52.62      56.87   3 
 40 Mayfield, Jaiyana          7 Lane 5                            57.53   1 
 41 Wanjala, Alana             6 Arizona Flam                      58.51   1 
 42 Wells, Leilah              7 Arizona Risi           55.12    1:14.52   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Briella             8 Arizona Risi         1:24.95    1:22.56   5 
  2 Luke, Journey              8 Long Beach S         1:13.00    1:29.73   5 
  3 Peete, Leah'Marie          8 48-Una               1:27.68    1:30.46   5 
  4 Riegle, Maya               6 Arizona Risi         1:39.91    1:34.28   3 
  5 Janssen, Taisley           7 NX Level Tra         1:31.26    1:35.46   5 
  6 Kee, Khyla                 7 Arizona Risi         1:39.51    1:39.67   4 
  7 Chappell, Gabrielle        8 So Swift Ath         1:34.07    1:40.20   5 
  8 Williams, Ke'Aira          7 NX Level Tra         1:39.78    1:41.16   3 
  9 Siple, Mia                 8 Distance Uni         1:30.14    1:41.25   5 
 10 Johnson, Nyjah             7 Lion Power S         1:36.86    1:42.69   4 
 11 Stackpoole, Skylar         8 Phoenix Bobc         1:37.42    1:46.44   4 
 12 Robbins, Jaya              8 Arizona Flam         1:34.40    1:47.15   4 
 13 Farol, Zoey                7 Huron Athlet         1:45.79    1:47.77   3 
 14 Story, Julia               7 Arizona Spee         1:51.88    1:50.90   3 
 15 Permenter, Ayla            7 Arizona Risi         2:05.60    1:56.88   2 
 16 Ray, Brooklyn              6 Lane 5                          2:03.61   1 
 17 Jude, Rickeya              7 Do Right Edu         2:05.36    2:05.56   2 
 18 Hollie, Isabella           8 NX Level Tra         1:38.31    2:07.21   4 
 19 Stewart, Keyette           7 Arizona Chee         2:01.91    2:07.74   2 
 20 Perry, Vivian              7 Distance Uni         1:59.37    2:11.01   3 
 21 Mayfield, Jaiyana          7 Lane 5                          2:12.13   1 
 22 Robbins, Maya              5 Arizona Flam         2:25.64    2:17.24   2 
 23 Reveron, Samara            8 Huron Athlet         1:53.68    2:21.90   3 
 24 Sellers, Trenton           5 Lane 5                          2:35.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taisley           7 NX Level Tra         3:10.85    3:23.90  
  2 Velazquez, Athena          6 Do Right Edu         3:45.66    3:46.51  
  3 Robbins, Jaya              8 Arizona Flam         3:48.64    3:50.19  
  4 Luke, Journey              8 Long Beach S         3:00.00    3:50.69  
  5 Johnson, Nyjah             7 Lion Power S         4:04.38    3:52.36  
  6 Siple, Mia                 8 Distance Uni         3:23.73    3:55.92  
  7 Story, Julia               7 Arizona Spee                    4:11.70  
  8 Perry, Vivian              7 Distance Uni         4:23.02    4:29.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siple, Mia                 8 Distance Uni         7:06.47    8:03.12  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:45.00    4:36.16  
     1) Oakry, Brooklynn 7              2) Singfield, Jazmine 8           
     3) Smith, Journee 7                4) Woodward, Elliana 8            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  6:17.26    4:42.10  
     1) James, A'Niya 8                 2) Colter, Tamia 8                
     3) Velazquez, Athena 6             4) Williams, Marquia 8            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:10.00    5:23.76  
     1) Richardson, Mya 6               2) Johnson, Grace'Lynn 6          
     3) Hampton, Madyson 8              4) Barnes, Jourdyn 5              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:55.81  
     1) Jacobs, Dior 6                  2) Robinson, Olivia 6             
     3) Vandeveer, Skylar 5             4) Jackson, Jade 7                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  7:38.44    5:59.50  
     1) Anderson, Laylanee 8            2) Robinson, Aaliyah 6            
     3) Rushing, Tylee 5                4) Velazquez, Scarlett 5          
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Mina              8 Rise n Fly             3.68m      3.38m   11-01.25 
  2 Jones, Izabella            7 Dream Team             3.23m      3.33m   10-11.25 
  3 Hopkins, L                 8 Lion Power S           2.97m      2.81m    9-02.75 
  4 Peete, Leah'Marie          8 48-Una                            2.54m    8-04.00 
  5 Robbins, Jaya              8 Arizona Flam           2.38m      2.36m    7-09.00 
  6 Posey, Kalli               8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.31m    7-07.00 
  7 Storkel, Melia             7 48-Una                 1.68m      2.28m    7-05.75 
  8 Jones, Jernii              8 Stockton Sai           2.60m      2.12m    6-11.50 
  9 Stackpoole, Skylar         8 Phoenix Bobc           1.73m      1.92m    6-03.75 
 10 Farol, Zoey                7 Huron Athlet           2.40m      1.85m    6-01.00 
 10 Reveron, Samara            8 Huron Athlet           2.03m      1.85m    6-01.00 
 12 Smith, Journee             7 Arizona Chee           1.53m      1.62m    5-03.75 
 13 Woodward, Elliana          8 Arizona Chee           2.06m      1.59m    5-02.75 
 14 Humphrey, Annabelle        7 Arizona Spee           1.24m      1.45m    4-09.25 
 15 Robbins, Maya              5 Arizona Flam           1.41m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 16 Roach, Dallas              5 Huron Athlet                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella            7 Dream Team             4.80m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Hill, Kahlea               8 Arizona Chee           4.30m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Reveron, Samara            8 Huron Athlet                      3.76m   12-04.00 
  4 James, Tahlia              7 So Swift Ath           2.61m      3.28m   10-09.25 
  5 Jones, Jernii              8 Stockton Sai           2.84m      3.21m   10-06.50 
  6 Jackson, Jade              7 Arizona Chee                      2.73m    8-11.50 
  7 Montano, Jiyu              7 Elite Stride           2.75m      2.62m    8-07.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bundy, Jazzalyn            9 Las Vegas Bl                       8.23q  1 
  2 Taylor, Chastity           9 Arizona Chee            8.80       8.72q  5 
  3 Burnett, Amayla           10 Arizona Chee            8.86       8.73q  4 
  4 Perkins, Kiara            10 Arizona Flam            9.07       8.77q  1 
  5 Harris, Fae'The            9 Imani Speedc                       8.79q  5 
  6 Franklin, Sydney           9 Huron Athlet            8.81       8.81q  3 
  7 Mitchell, Gabriele         9 Long Beach S            8.90       8.92q  1 
  8 McClain, Shaunice          9 Long Beach S            9.01       9.00q  2 
  9 Morrow, Kennedy            9 Power Forwar           10.23       9.01   5 
 10 Cholowsky, Jahzara        10 AZ Burn                 9.70       9.02   6 
 11 Conway, Kallie             9 Do Right Edu            9.57       9.26   1 
 12 Felix, Alaya              10 Arizona Chee            9.36       9.27   3 
 13 Luna, Aniyah               9 Long Beach S            9.90       9.32   5 
 14 Lafayette, Maliea         10 Dream Team             10.80       9.34   2 
 15 Adams, Kendal              8 Dream Team              9.40       9.42   6 
 16 Starr-Brown, Olivia        9 Huron Athlet            9.65       9.48   2 
 17 Harrison, Joi             10 Elite Stride            9.39       9.48   2 
 18 Waddell, Crescent          9 Lion Power S            9.88       9.53   4 
 19 Wilson, Daija             10 Arizona Risi            9.50       9.53   3 
 20 Tate, Addyson              9 Lion Power S            9.76       9.57   5 
 21 Wyatt, Sincere             9 West Coast S            9.87       9.59   2 
 22 James, Riyah               9 So Swift Ath            9.95       9.67   6 
 23 Jackson, Keziah            9 Do Right Edu                       9.73   2 
 24 Eichelberger, Emery        9 Phoenix Bobc           10.57       9.76   3 
 25 Green, Jaliyah             9 Do Right Edu            9.96       9.79   3 
 26 Benjamin, Zahajanae       10 Do Right Edu           10.34       9.87   6 
 27 Hernandez, Sophia          9 AZ Burn                            9.92   6 
 28 Naccarati-Cholo, Hannah   10 Huron Athlet           10.05      10.04   5 
 29 Jenkins, Kianah            8 Dream Team             10.56      10.06   4 
 30 Trotter, Jaze              9 AZ Burn                           10.07   4 
 31 Anspach, ZoA               8 Phoenix Flye           10.37      10.13   4 
 32 Anderson, Alaeyah          9 Do Right Edu           11.12      10.14   1 
 33 LaMaide, Dylan            10 Arizona Chee                      10.15   1 
 34 Humphrey, Scarlett         9 Arizona Spee           10.50      10.42   6 
 35 Drake, Aliya               9 Arizona Chee                      10.44   6 
 36 Stackpoole, Charleigh     10 Phoenix Bobc           10.58      10.71   3 
 37 Drake, Taliya              9 Arizona Chee                      10.72   5 
 38 Courtney, Treazure         9 Arizona Flam           10.82      10.73   2 
 39 Mayfield, Saniyah          9 Lane 5                 10.00      10.77   3 
 40 Trice, Marissa             9 Elite Sports           11.17      11.03   1 
 41 Cozzens, Cambree           8 Arizona Spee           10.37      11.06   6 
 42 Smith, Jaylah              9 Arizona Chee           11.17      11.14   5 
 43 McCullom, Alannah          8 Huron Athlet            9.06      11.22   2 
 44 Hurts, Zaharah             9 AZ Burn                10.88      11.42   4 
 45 Warr, Ta'myah              9 Arizona Chee           12.62      13.23   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bundy, Jazzalyn            9 Las Vegas Bl            8.23       8.15  
  2 Franklin, Sydney           9 Huron Athlet            8.81       8.66  
  3 Burnett, Amayla           10 Arizona Chee            8.73       8.68  
  4 Taylor, Chastity           9 Arizona Chee            8.72       8.71  
  5 McClain, Shaunice          9 Long Beach S            9.00       8.77  
  6 Mitchell, Gabriele         9 Long Beach S            8.92       8.79  
  7 Perkins, Kiara            10 Arizona Flam            8.77       8.80  
  8 Harris, Fae'The            9 Imani Speedc            8.79       8.83  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Jazzalyn            9 Las Vegas Bl           30.60      29.81   9 
  2 Sanders, Sydney           10 NX Level Tra           30.93      30.94   9 
  3 Samuels, Kenya-Lee        10 Las Vegas Bl           33.74      31.31   8 
  4 Burnett, Amayla           10 Arizona Chee           31.95      31.58   9 
  5 Anderson, Rylee            8 NX Level Tra           31.45      31.92   9 
  6 Harris, Fae'The            9 Imani Speedc           32.00      32.26   9 
  7 Franklin, Sydney           9 Huron Athlet           32.36      32.38   8 
  8 Mitchell, Gabriele         9 Long Beach S           29.50      33.04   9 
  9 Morrow, Kennedy            9 Power Forwar           34.77      33.11   7 
 10 Taylor, Chastity           9 Arizona Chee           33.39      33.38   8 
 11 Thomas, Camrynn            9 West Coast S           33.68      33.84   8 
 12 Harrison, Joi             10 Elite Stride           33.57      34.78   8 
 13 McClain, Shaunice          9 Long Beach S           33.50      35.25   8 
 14 Fonseca, Nadia             9 NX Level Tra           35.42      35.31   7 
 15 Starr-Brown, Olivia        9 Huron Athlet           34.33      35.34   7 
 16 Hobson, Emari              9 Do Right Edu                      35.59   1 
 17 Gary, Nehemiah             9 Do Right Edu           35.52      35.78   7 
 18 Luna, Aniyah               9 Long Beach S           35.50      35.87   7 
 19 Cheatham, Summer          10 Do Right Edu           34.68      35.99   7 
 20 Cholowsky, Jahzara        10 AZ Burn                36.19      36.37   6 
 21 Lafayette, Maliea         10 Dream Team                        36.61   3 
 22 Hernandez, Sophia          9 AZ Burn                           37.21   1 
 23 Waddell, Crescent          9 Lion Power S           41.04      37.34   3 
 24 Anderson, Alaeyah          9 Do Right Edu           40.74      37.40   3 
 25 Marshall, Knyla           10 Do Right Edu           36.39      37.53   6 
 26 Drake, Aliya               9 Arizona Chee                      37.88   1 
 27 James, Riyah               9 So Swift Ath           36.85      37.92   6 
 28 Naccarati-Cholo, Hannah   10 Huron Athlet           38.66      38.16   5 
 29 Wilson, Daija             10 Arizona Risi           36.04      38.47   6 
 30 Moore, Skye                8 Arizona Risi           39.47      38.48   5 
 31 Trotter, Jaze              9 AZ Burn                           38.99   1 
 32 Gamba, Mia                10 Long Beach S           36.80      39.12   6 
 33 LaMaide, Dylan            10 Arizona Chee                      39.86   2 
 34 Benjamin, Zahajanae       10 Do Right Edu           38.21      39.89   5 
 35 Williams, Ke'Miya          9 NX Level Tra           38.56      40.14   5 
 36 Price, Madison             9 Huron Athlet                      40.38   2 
 37 Humphrey, Scarlett         9 Arizona Spee           40.63      40.74   4 
 38 Cummings, Kylie           10 Lion Power S           42.10      40.75   3 
 39 Drake, Taliya              9 Arizona Chee                      40.97   1 
 40 Anspach, ZoA               8 Phoenix Flye                      41.27   2 
 41 Hampton, Brooklynn         9 Arizona Chee           40.00      41.30   4 
 42 Conway, Kallie             9 Do Right Edu           36.59      42.42   6 
 43 Jackson, Keziah            9 Do Right Edu                      42.96   2 
 44 Cozzens, Cambree           8 Arizona Spee           40.33      43.26   4 
 45 Mayfield, Saniyah          9 Lane 5                 44.06      43.50   3 
 46 Trice, Marissa             9 Elite Sports                      43.72   2 
 47 Green, Jaliyah             9 Do Right Edu           40.13      45.58   4 
 48 Hurts, Zaharah             9 AZ Burn                49.22      48.99   2 
 49 Smith, Jaylah              9 Arizona Chee           44.03      54.58   3 
 50 Nguyen, Hope               8 Arizona Chee           39.93      55.56   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Jazzalyn            9 Las Vegas Bl         1:09.82    1:11.46   8 
  2 Samuels, Kenya-Lee        10 Las Vegas Bl         1:11.73    1:12.73   8 
  3 Anderson, Rylee            8 NX Level Tra         1:12.87    1:14.39   8 
  4 Sanders, Sydney           10 NX Level Tra         1:12.43    1:14.66   8 
  5 Mitchell, Gabriele         9 Long Beach S         1:11.00    1:17.05   8 
  6 Harris, Fae'The            9 Imani Speedc         1:14.00    1:18.82   8 
  7 Marshall, Knyla           10 Do Right Edu         1:24.42    1:21.06   5 
  8 Janssen, Taelyn           10 NX Level Tra         1:21.65    1:21.23   6 
  9 Fonseca, Nadia             9 NX Level Tra         1:23.01    1:21.27   6 
 10 Franklin, Sydney           9 Huron Athlet         1:16.68    1:21.55   7 
 11 Hamilton, Emmorie          9 Do Right Edu         1:15.32    1:21.93   7 
 12 Hobson, Emari              9 Do Right Edu         1:23.26    1:26.25   5 
 13 Gary, Nehemiah             9 Do Right Edu         1:22.15    1:26.52   6 
 14 Thomas, Camrynn            9 West Coast S         1:21.58    1:26.58   6 
 15 Anderson, Alaeyah          9 Do Right Edu         1:25.56    1:26.73   5 
 16 Schultes, Chloe           10 Huron Athlet         1:25.30    1:26.98   5 
 17 Taylor, Chastity           9 Arizona Chee         1:21.78    1:27.05   6 
 18 Cheatham, Summer          10 Do Right Edu         1:25.62    1:27.17   5 
 19 Tate, Addyson              9 Lion Power S         1:23.08    1:27.81   5 
 20 Ball, Eliana              10 48-Una               1:20.00    1:27.93   7 
 21 James, Riyah               9 So Swift Ath         1:22.44    1:28.42   6 
 22 Moore, Skye                8 Arizona Risi         1:31.09    1:28.87   3 
 23 Gamba, Mia                10 Long Beach S         1:15.00    1:30.41   7 
 24 Naccarati-Cholo, Hannah   10 Huron Athlet         1:29.84    1:30.50   4 
 25 Baskerville, Zahra        10 Distance Uni                    1:30.63   1 
 26 Gaston, Layla              9 Long Beach S         1:15.00    1:31.85   7 
 27 LaMaide, Dylan            10 Arizona Chee                    1:35.95   1 
 28 Mitchell, Karmah           9 Do Right Edu         1:14.51    1:37.45   7 
 29 Farol, Hazel              10 Huron Athlet         1:32.73    1:37.98   3 
 30 Trice, Marissa             9 Elite Sports         1:41.54    1:39.22   3 
 31 Eichelberger, Emery        9 Phoenix Bobc         1:42.56    1:40.13   2 
 32 Conway, Kallie             9 Do Right Edu         1:26.65    1:40.67   4 
 33 McCullom, Alannah          8 Huron Athlet         1:46.13    1:43.70   2 
 34 Williams, Ke'Miya          9 NX Level Tra         1:39.94    1:44.79   3 
 35 Cummings, Kylie           10 Lion Power S         1:47.54    1:45.61   2 
 36 Mayfield, Saniyah          9 Lane 5               1:33.22    1:45.70   3 
 37 Perez, Anahi               8 Huron Athlet         2:02.13    1:47.11   1 
 38 Jackson, Keziah            9 Do Right Edu         1:27.09    1:50.76   4 
 39 Benjamin, Zahajanae       10 Do Right Edu         1:30.93    1:51.57   4 
 40 White, Hartley             9 Distance Uni         1:41.84    1:52.87   3 
 41 Green, Jaliyah             9 Do Right Edu         1:49.58    2:06.41   2 
 42 Nguyen, Hope               8 Arizona Chee         1:56.05    2:10.71   2 
 43 Smith, Jaylah              9 Arizona Chee         1:45.65    3:00.22   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Kenya-Lee        10 Las Vegas Bl         2:48.96    3:00.44   3 
  2 Dupps, Serena             10 Distance Uni         2:51.73    3:01.80   3 
  3 Janssen, Taelyn           10 NX Level Tra         2:55.48    3:04.55   3 
  4 Salcido, Tylee             9 Huron Athlet         3:04.63    3:09.83   3 
  5 Anderson, Rylee            8 NX Level Tra         3:03.76    3:11.19   3 
  6 Schultes, Chloe           10 Huron Athlet         3:08.67    3:17.06   2 
  7 Baskerville, Zahra        10 Distance Uni                    3:17.34   1 
  8 Marshall, Knyla           10 Do Right Edu                    3:18.83   1 
  9 Sanders, Sydney           10 NX Level Tra         3:04.59    3:19.02   3 
 10 Hamilton, Emmorie          9 Do Right Edu         3:08.30    3:20.27   2 
 11 Denton, Cheyenne           9 Las Vegas Bl         3:17.45    3:25.57   2 
 12 Fonseca, Nadia             9 NX Level Tra         3:20.77    3:27.77   2 
 13 Hubbard, Alani             9 Distance Uni         3:01.69    3:30.14   3 
 14 Ball, Eliana              10 48-Una               3:30.00    3:30.63   2 
 15 Cheatham, Summer          10 Do Right Edu         3:17.82    3:32.22   2 
 16 Thomas, Delilah            9 Dream Team           3:06.00    3:36.37   3 
 17 White, Alissia            10 Lion Power S         3:29.61    3:36.80   2 
 18 Farol, Hazel              10 Huron Athlet         3:32.81    3:43.33   2 
 19 Gaston, Layla              9 Long Beach S         3:00.00    3:44.16   3 
 20 Williams, Ke'Miya          9 NX Level Tra         4:04.45    4:28.49   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dupps, Serena             10 Distance Uni         5:53.45    6:21.49  
  2 Salcido, Tylee             9 Huron Athlet         6:08.78    6:30.49  
  3 Schultes, Chloe           10 Huron Athlet         6:57.28    6:52.29  
  4 Denton, Cheyenne           9 Las Vegas Bl         6:29.49    7:23.09  
  5 White, Alissia            10 Lion Power S         7:21.72    7:51.71  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:00.92  
     1) Hamilton, Emmorie 9             2) Hobson, Emari 9                
     3) Gary, Nehemiah 9                4) Mitchell, Karmah 9             
  2 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                            3.50    4:18.01  
     1) Gamba, Mia 10                   2) Gaston, Layla 9                
     3) Luna, Aniyah 9                  4) McClain, Shaunice 9            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:27.15  
     1) Felix, Alaya 10                 2) Hampton, Brooklynn 9           
     3) Drake, Aliya 9                  4) Drake, Taliya 9                
  4 Distance University  'A'                                     4:27.93  
     1) Hubbard, Alani 9                2) Baskerville, Zahra 10          
     3) White, Hartley 9                4) Dupps, Serena 10               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kiara            10 Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  2 Thomas, Delilah            9 Dream Team             1.02m      0.90m    2-11.50 
  3 Jenkins, Kianah            8 Dream Team             0.90m     J0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kiara            10 Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.38m   11-01.25 
  2 Morrow, Kennedy            9 Power Forwar           3.35m      3.23m   10-07.25 
  3 Salcido, Tylee             9 Huron Athlet           3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Burnett, Amayla           10 Arizona Chee           3.40m      3.19m   10-05.75 
  5 Wilson, Daija             10 Arizona Risi           3.21m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Jenkins, Kianah            8 Dream Team             3.04m      3.14m   10-03.75 
  7 Lafayette, Maliea         10 Dream Team             3.30m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Adams, Kendal              8 Dream Team             3.38m      3.01m    9-10.50 
  9 Farol, Hazel              10 Huron Athlet           2.93m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  9 Starr-Brown, Olivia        9 Huron Athlet           3.01m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 11 Moore, Skye                8 Arizona Risi           2.71m      2.66m    8-08.75 
 12 Eichelberger, Emery        9 Phoenix Bobc           2.28m      2.64m    8-08.00 
 13 Courtney, Treazure         9 Arizona Flam           2.48m      2.32m    7-07.50 
 14 Cozzens, Cambree           8 Arizona Spee           2.47m      2.26m    7-05.00 
 15 Anspach, ZoA               8 Phoenix Flye           2.31m      2.19m    7-02.25 
 16 Wyatt, Sincere             9 West Coast S           2.12m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 16 Stackpoole, Charleigh     10 Phoenix Bobc           2.03m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 18 McCullom, Alannah          8 Huron Athlet           2.01m      2.11m    6-11.25 
 19 Perez, Anahi               8 Huron Athlet           2.65m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya              10 Arizona Chee           6.73m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  2 Perez, Anahi               8 Huron Athlet                      5.33m   17-06.00 
  3 Adams, Kendal              8 Dream Team             3.60m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  4 Courtney, Treazure         9 Arizona Flam                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Harrison, Joi             10 Elite Stride                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  6 Humphrey, Scarlett         9 Arizona Spee                      4.09m   13-05.00 
  7 Hampton, Brooklynn         9 Arizona Chee           3.20m      2.77m    9-01.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Alaijah           12 Las Vegas Bl                       7.64q  5 
  2 Ball, Makiah              12 Las Vegas Bl                       7.65q  6 
  3 Davis, Jessica            11 Las Vegas Bl            8.18       7.73q  6 
  4 Nelson, Dylan             11 Long Beach S            8.10       7.82q  4 
  5 Mayfield, Zaria           12 Lane 5                  7.80       7.87q  5 
  6 Bennett, Zakiya           12 Las Vegas Bl                       7.90q  3 
  7 Galera-Young, Imani       12 Arizona Chee            8.13       7.91q  6 
  8 Henderson, Devyn          11 Arizona Chee            8.20       8.07q  5 
  9 Hicken, Aubrey            12 Arizona Flam            8.11       8.18   3 
 10 El-amin, Sabriyah         11 Arizona Chee            8.34       8.21   4 
 11 Magee, Faith              12 Long Beach S            8.50       8.21   5 
 12 Gardner, Khloe            11 Lane 5                  8.20       8.22   5 
 13 Vannest, Diane            11 Phoenix Bobc            8.77       8.33   3 
 14 Thomas, Savannah          10 Dream Team              8.55       8.42   6 
 15 Taylor, Ahlayna           10 Arizona Risi            8.73       8.46   3 
 16 Ware, Jamiyah             10 Arizona Chee            8.58       8.54   4 
 17 Coleman, Miracle          10 Arizona Risi            8.70       8.56   2 
 18 Williams, Laila           11 Long Beach S            9.00       8.56   1 
 19 Schartmann, Alexandra     12 46-Unattache            8.32       8.64   4 
 20 Hendrix, Jade             12 Lion Power S            8.77       8.68   2 
 21 Miltenberger, Aubry       11 Phoenix Bobc            9.22       8.70   3 
 22 Raspberry, Jayden         11 AZ Burn                            8.72   5 
 23 Davis, Zaila              11 West Coast S            8.79       8.74   2 
 24 Hunter, Stephanie         11 Arizona Spee            8.77       8.75   5 
 25 Tate, Keilonie            10 Do Right Edu                       8.78   1 
 26 Becketts, Tiana           10 Do Right Edu                       8.82   2 
 27 Gammage, Olivia           10 Do Right Edu            9.28       8.83   4 
 28 Mcgee, Jayla              12 Lane 5                  9.40       8.92   3 
 29 Henderson, Jordyn         10 Stockton Sai                       8.95   3 
 30 Diggs, Sashah             11 Arizona Flam                       8.96   4 
 31 Murdock, Gwendolyn        11 Arizona Chee            9.38       8.99   3 
 32 Meadows, Zirenety         10 Do Right Edu           10.42       9.00   1 
 33 Cryer, Bre'Anne           11 Arizona Chee            9.50       9.06   1 
 34 Baker, Devyn              12 Phoenix Bobc            9.90       9.13   1 
 35 Center, Ariyah            11 Do Right Edu           12.09       9.14   2 
 36 Holmes, Sandra            12 Long Beach S                       9.15   5 
 37 Martin, Aniyah            11 So Swift Ath            9.32       9.17   1 
 38 Kensey, Patience          12 Arizona Risi            9.20       9.19   6 
 39 Caldwell-Meeks, Ava       11 Arizona Risi           10.03       9.23   2 
 40 LeVander, Gwendolyn       10 Arizona Spee                       9.51   4 
 41 Campbell, Gwyneth         10 Huron Athlet           10.00       9.59   6 
 42 Brush, Brooklyn           12 Phoenix Bobc            9.67       9.79   4 
 43 Noyd, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam            9.44      10.14   6 
 44 Gammage, Suryana          12 Do Right Edu           11.10      10.32   1 
 45 Dawson, Uri               11 Arizona Chee           10.48      10.44   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Alaijah           12 Las Vegas Bl            7.64       7.61  
  2 Ball, Makiah              12 Las Vegas Bl            7.65       7.69  
  3 Davis, Jessica            11 Las Vegas Bl            7.73       7.76  
  4 Nelson, Dylan             11 Long Beach S            7.82       7.78  
  5 Bennett, Zakiya           12 Las Vegas Bl            7.90       7.96  
  6 Galera-Young, Imani       12 Arizona Chee            7.91       7.97  
  7 Henderson, Devyn          11 Arizona Chee            8.07       8.03  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Alaijah           12 Las Vegas Bl           26.58      27.04   9 
  2 Nelson, Dylan             11 Long Beach S           27.90      27.72   9 
  3 Ball, Makiah              12 Las Vegas Bl           26.54      27.78   9 
  4 Mayfield, Zaria           12 Lane 5                 28.35      27.90   9 
  5 Cuff, Syah                11 NX Level Tra           29.14      28.41   8 
  6 Thomas, Sirayah           12 West Coast S           29.04      28.73   8 
  7 El-amin, Sabriyah         11 Arizona Chee           30.01      28.92   7 
  8 Davis, Jessica            11 Las Vegas Bl           28.30      29.01   9 
  9 Bennett, Zakiya           12 Las Vegas Bl                      29.01   1 
 10 Henderson, Devyn          11 Arizona Chee           28.46      29.32   8 
 11 Hicken, Aubrey            12 Arizona Flam           30.33      29.49   7 
 12 Gardner, Khloe            11 Lane 5                 28.40      29.90   9 
 13 Umbles, Jeremya           11 Las Vegas Bl           30.23      30.38   7 
 14 Ware, Jamiyah             10 Arizona Chee           31.24      30.84   7 
 15 Thomas, Savannah          10 Dream Team             29.80      30.93   8 
 16 Magee, Faith              12 Long Beach S           28.90      31.11   8 
 17 Williams, Laila           11 Long Beach S           28.90      31.23   8 
 18 Lesperance, Nara          11 West Coast S           32.63      31.45   5 
 19 Davis, Zaila              11 West Coast S           31.31      31.50   6 
 20 Martin, Aniyah            11 So Swift Ath           32.95      31.61   5 
 21 Taylor, Ahlayna           10 Arizona Risi           32.54      31.66   5 
 22 Rojas, Serenidy           10 Arizona Flam           31.96      31.67   6 
 23 Raspberry, Jayden         11 AZ Burn                           32.09   1 
 24 Coleman, Miracle          10 Arizona Risi           32.14      32.16   6 
 25 Hendrix, Jade             12 Lion Power S           31.82      32.42   6 
 26 Mayfield, Zakiyah         11 Lane 5                 34.84      32.79   4 
 27 Baker, Keylee             11 Long Beach S           30.00      33.16   7 
 28 Green, Kayli              10 West Coast S           33.41      33.26   5 
 29 Tate, Keilonie            10 Do Right Edu           34.18      33.27   4 
 30 Mcneal, Zyralla           10 West Coast S           34.30      33.30   4 
 31 Acosta, Giselle           12 AZ Burn                36.46      33.40   2 
 32 Mcgee, Jayla              12 Lane 5                 34.96      33.79   4 
 33 Hunter, Stephanie         11 Arizona Spee                      34.02   6 
 34 Hadnot, Nyla              11 AZ Burn                34.25      34.07   4 
 35 LeVander, Gwendolyn       10 Arizona Spee           35.51      34.12   3 
 36 Cryer, Bre'Anne           11 Arizona Chee           35.11      34.22   3 
 37 Henderson, Jordyn         10 Stockton Sai           34.08      34.42   5 
 38 Lynch, Makayla            12 Arizona Chee           34.00      34.54   5 
 39 Murdock, Gwendolyn        11 Arizona Chee           34.76      34.57   4 
 40 Kensey, Patience          12 Arizona Risi           35.65      35.01   3 
 41 Gray, Hadley              11 NX Level Tra           35.79      35.53   3 
 42 Caldwell-Meeks, Ava       11 Arizona Risi           37.18      35.54   2 
 43 Thomas, Camille           11 Long Beach S           35.00      36.38   3 
 44 Campbell, Gwyneth         10 Huron Athlet           41.23      37.83   2 
 45 Seabaugh, Teagan          10 Distance Uni           45.17      38.44   1 
 46 Brush, Brooklyn           12 Phoenix Bobc           38.00      39.33   2 
 47 Dawson, Uri               11 Arizona Chee           40.76      40.15   2 
 48 Wright, Harmonee          11 Lion Power S           40.57      41.11   2 
 49 Prudeaux, Leilani         10 NX Level Tra                      42.19   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Alaijah           12 Las Vegas Bl         1:00.89    1:02.74   9 
  2 Mayfield, Zaria           12 Lane 5               1:09.00    1:06.68   8 
  3 Stroughter, Bryonna       12 Do Right Edu         1:08.13    1:07.94   9 
  4 Gardner, Khloe            11 Lane 5               1:05.00    1:09.55   9 
  5 Bennett, Zakiya           12 Las Vegas Bl                    1:09.58  10 
  6 Urbano, Isabelle          12 Huron Athlet         1:09.14    1:10.52   8 
  7 Gentry, Faith             12 Do Right Edu         1:10.80    1:10.86   7 
  8 Schartmann, Alexandra     12 46-Unattache         1:09.00    1:11.39  10 
  9 Ball, Makiah              12 Las Vegas Bl         1:09.16    1:12.01   8 
 10 Barclay, Brianca          10 Arizona Risi         1:09.18    1:12.87   8 
 11 Umbles, Jeremya           11 Las Vegas Bl         1:09.97    1:12.98   8 
 12 Cuff, Syah                11 NX Level Tra         1:12.51    1:13.72   7 
 13 Lesperance, Nara          11 West Coast S         1:15.92    1:13.93   5 
 14 Pinkney, Sophia           10 Long Beach S         1:07.00    1:14.19  10 
 15 Mcneal, Zyralla           10 West Coast S         1:15.69    1:14.39   5 
 16 Acosta, Giselle           12 AZ Burn              1:18.88    1:14.67   4 
 17 Padilla, Bella            12 Huron Athlet         1:17.39    1:15.30   4 
 18 Thomas, Sirayah           12 West Coast S         1:06.09    1:15.37   9 
 19 Blume, Jaleah             12 Do Right Edu         1:12.62    1:15.51   7 
 20 Turner, Amira             11 Las Vegas Bl         1:13.68    1:15.55   6 
 21 Jones, Malia              11 Dream Team           1:11.30    1:15.60   7 
 22 Fisher, Kumiah            12 Arizona Chee         1:11.64    1:15.69   7 
 23 Rojas, Serenidy           10 Arizona Flam         1:12.90    1:16.81   6 
 24 Lendsey, Naeemah          11 Arizona Chee         1:13.24    1:17.64   6 
 25 Hunter, Stephanie         11 Arizona Spee         1:14.36    1:18.63   5 
 26 Ellis, Peyton             11 Distance Uni         1:12.85    1:18.81   6 
 27 Kensey, Patience          12 Arizona Risi         1:42.13    1:18.92   1 
 28 Wade, Jordyn              10 Lane 5               1:16.48    1:18.95   5 
 29 Tate, Keilonie            10 Do Right Edu         1:21.12    1:19.03   3 
 30 LeVander, Gwendolyn       10 Arizona Spee         1:22.47    1:19.07   2 
 31 Mcgee, Jayla              12 Lane 5               1:21.56    1:19.26   3 
 32 Diggs, Sashah             11 Arizona Flam         1:16.24    1:19.36   5 
 33 Lynch, Makayla            12 Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:19.49   4 
 34 Meadows, Zirenety         10 Do Right Edu         1:20.52    1:21.17   3 
 35 Garay, Lexany             11 Distance Uni         1:20.18    1:21.58   3 
 36 Baker, Keylee             11 Long Beach S         1:10.00    1:21.76   8 
 37 Center, Ariyah            11 Do Right Edu         1:21.46    1:22.46   3 
 38 Mayfield, Zakiyah         11 Lane 5               1:26.49    1:23.11   2 
 39 Hadnot, Nyla              11 AZ Burn              1:19.39    1:23.34   4 
 40 Becketts, Tiana           10 Do Right Edu         1:13.47    1:23.81   6 
 41 Hampton, Ericka           11 Do Right Edu         1:11.61    1:24.22   7 
 42 Green, Kayli              10 West Coast S         1:19.24    1:26.82   4 
 43 Beatty, Jayah             10 Long Beach S         1:15.00    1:26.90   5 
 44 Gammage, Suryana          12 Do Right Edu         1:26.66    1:28.21   1 
 45 Henderson, Jordyn         10 Stockton Sai         1:24.77    1:29.31   2 
 46 Reveron, Sascha           12 Huron Athlet         1:25.16    1:29.85   2 
 47 Gray, Hadley              11 NX Level Tra         1:25.81    1:30.72   2 
 48 Seabaugh, Teagan          10 Distance Uni         1:26.60    1:33.27   2 
 49 Prudeaux, Leilani         10 NX Level Tra         1:33.16    1:34.93   1 
 50 Thomas, Camille           11 Long Beach S         1:17.00    1:35.25   4 
 51 Reveron, Saniya           10 Huron Athlet         1:41.02    1:43.39   1 
 52 Wright, Harmonee          11 Lion Power S                    1:43.96   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Gianna            11 West Coast S         2:34.35    2:44.40   3 
  2 Neve, Olivia              12 Distance Uni         2:46.53    2:51.37   3 
  3 Urbano, Isabelle          12 Huron Athlet         2:44.76    2:53.26   3 
  4 Fisher, Kumiah            12 Arizona Chee         2:42.40    2:53.79   3 
  5 Patterson, Delaney        11 Distance Uni         2:50.60    2:56.18   2 
  6 Barclay, Brianca          10 Arizona Risi         2:41.69    2:58.55   3 
  7 Wade, Jordyn              10 Lane 5               2:45.76    2:58.95   3 
  8 Schartmann, Alexandra     12 46-Unattache         2:42.00    2:59.44   3 
  9 Gentry, Faith             12 Do Right Edu         3:06.41    3:01.35   2 
 10 Pinkney, Sophia           10 Long Beach S                    3:01.82   1 
 11 Umbles, Jeremya           11 Las Vegas Bl         2:51.99    3:02.58   2 
 12 Levin, Emery              12 Distance Uni         2:51.14    3:03.25   2 
 13 Piel, Mai                 11 Arizona Chee         2:48.36    3:03.50   3 
 14 Cuff, Syah                11 NX Level Tra         2:57.63    3:11.99   2 
 15 Cooper, Chamorra          11 Colorado Spr         2:57.86    3:13.98   2 
 16 Ellis, Peyton             11 Distance Uni         2:48.98    3:14.55   3 
 17 Garay, Lexany             11 Distance Uni         2:59.26    3:18.43   2 
 18 Prudeaux, Leilani         10 NX Level Tra         3:20.00    3:30.28   1 
 19 Gammage, Suryana          12 Do Right Edu         3:28.29    3:30.52   1 
 20 Beatty, Jayah             10 Long Beach S         3:02.30    3:33.35   2 
 21 Perry, Eve                11 Distance Uni         3:30.96    3:41.02   1 
 22 Noriega, Gianna           11 Arizona Chee         3:09.66    3:41.42   2 
 23 Gray, Hadley              11 NX Level Tra         3:27.32    3:49.75   1 
 24 Woodward, Brianna         11 Phoenix Bobc         3:47.76    4:22.37   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Gianna            11 West Coast S         5:07.56    5:36.77  
  2 Urbano, Isabelle          12 Huron Athlet         5:32.09    5:45.38  
  3 Turner, Amira             11 Las Vegas Bl         5:32.73    5:49.49  
  4 Neve, Olivia              12 Distance Uni         5:36.47    6:03.23  
  5 Levin, Emery              12 Distance Uni         5:34.91    6:14.90  
  6 Wade, Jordyn              10 Lane 5               5:47.00    6:16.99  
  7 Patterson, Delaney        11 Distance Uni         5:56.57    6:18.74  
  8 Cooper, Chamorra          11 Colorado Spr         6:09.04    6:21.47  
  9 Piel, Mai                 11 Arizona Chee         5:59.93    6:37.73  
 10 Washington, Kalia         10 Arizona Flam         5:52.88    6:39.31  
 11 Beatty, Jayah             10 Long Beach S                    7:34.26  
 12 Perry, Eve                11 Distance Uni         7:14.90    7:42.60  
 13 Woodward, Brianna         11 Phoenix Bobc         8:47.21    8:29.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Gianna            11 West Coast S        11:19.27   12:18.72  
  2 Madsen, Eva               11 48-Una                         14:22.37  
  3 Washington, Kalia         10 Arizona Flam        13:35.41   14:49.50  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blume, Jaleah             12 Do Right Edu           12.72      10.49   2 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       12 Arizona Chee           10.93      10.77   2 
  3 Baker, Devyn              12 Phoenix Bobc           12.05      11.11   2 
  4 Martin, Aniyah            11 So Swift Ath           12.02      11.30   2 
  5 Stroughter, Bryonna       12 Do Right Edu           12.25      11.50   2 
  6 Holmes, Sandra            12 Long Beach S                      11.96   1 
  7 Hampton, Ericka           11 Do Right Edu           13.22      12.58   1 
  8 Hunter, Camryn            12 Arizona Chee           11.10      12.99   2 
  9 Gammage, Olivia           10 Do Right Edu           12.98      14.47   2 
 10 Washington, Kalia         10 Arizona Flam           22.92      23.51   1 
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:26.00    3:21.60   2 
     1) Henderson, Devyn 11             2) Galera-Young, Imani 12         
     3) El-amin, Sabriyah 11            4) Hunter, Camryn 12              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             3:23.17   1 
     1) Hampton, Ericka 11              2) Stroughter, Bryonna 12         
     3) Gentry, Faith 12                4) Blume, Jaleah 12               
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                            2.50    3:23.43   2 
     1) Nelson, Dylan 11                2) Magee, Faith 12                
     3) Williams, Laila 11              4) Pinkney, Sophia 10             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  3:35.00    3:39.46   2 
     1) Ware, Jamiyah 10                2) Burnett, A'Zariah 11           
     3) Cooper, Cristina 12             4) Fisher, Kumiah 12              
  5 Distance University  'A'                                     3:44.36   2 
     1) Ellis, Peyton 11                2) Neve, Olivia 12                
     3) Patterson, Delaney 11           4) Garay, Lexany 11               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             3:45.86   1 
     1) Lendsey, Naeemah 11             2) Lynch, Makayla 12              
     3) Piel, Mai 11                    4) Murdock, Gwendolyn 11          
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             3:47.82   1 
     1) Becketts, Tiana 10              2) Meadows, Zirenety 10           
     3) Center, Ariyah 11               4) Gammage, Olivia 10             
  8 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:30.05    3:55.66   2 
     1) Barclay, Brianca 10             2) Coleman, Miracle 10            
     3) Caldwell-Meeks, Ava 11          4) Taylor, Ahlayna 10             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Aubry       11 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.33m    4-04.25 
  2 Jones, Malia              11 Dream Team             1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Cooper, Cristina          12 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Lett, Mikaela             11 Arizona Chee           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Mcneal, Zyralla           10 West Coast S           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Vannest, Diane            11 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Brush, Brooklyn           12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia              11 Dream Team             4.23m      4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 Davis, Jessica            11 Las Vegas Bl           4.15m      4.07m   13-04.25 
  3 Lendsey, Naeemah          11 Arizona Chee           4.02m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry       11 Phoenix Bobc           3.69m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  5 Thomas, Savannah          10 Dream Team             4.02m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  6 Lett, Mikaela             11 Arizona Chee           3.40m      3.52m   11-06.75 
  7 Turner, Amira             11 Las Vegas Bl                      3.49m   11-05.50 
  8 Green, Kayli              10 West Coast S                      3.48m   11-05.00 
  9 Holmes, Sandra            12 Long Beach S           3.58m      3.45m   11-04.00 
 10 Diggs, Sashah             11 Arizona Flam           3.16m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 11 Campbell, Gwyneth         10 Huron Athlet           2.65m      3.14m   10-03.75 
 12 Reveron, Sascha           12 Huron Athlet           3.43m      2.87m    9-05.00 
 13 Reveron, Saniya           10 Huron Athlet           2.57m      2.18m    7-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            12 Arizona Chee          10.96m     12.24m   40-02.00 
  2 Noyd, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam           6.21m      7.97m   26-01.75 
  3 Baker, Keylee             11 Long Beach S                      7.78m   25-06.25 
  4 Perez, Tzedekah           10 Toa Track Cl           5.67m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  5 Lett, Mikaela             11 Arizona Chee           5.68m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  6 Cooper, Cristina          12 Arizona Chee           5.06m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  7 Dawson, Uri               11 Arizona Chee                      5.10m   16-08.75 
  8 Perry, Eve                11 Distance Uni                      3.61m   11-10.25 
  9 Reveron, Sascha           12 Huron Athlet                      3.51m   11-06.25 
  9 Reveron, Saniya           10 Huron Athlet                      3.51m   11-06.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        13 Arizona Risi            7.34       7.23q  6 
  2 Johnson, Taylor           14 West Coast S            8.12       7.37q  1 
  3 Tryon, Anaya              14 Lane 5                  7.30       7.39q  3 
  4 Walker, Zariah            14 Lane 5                  7.20       7.43q  2 
  5 Smith, Andrea             14 West Coast S            8.12       7.45q  1 
  6 Davis, Chiliyah           13 Arizona Flam            7.64       7.56q  3 
  7 Ray, Lahela               13 33-Unattache            7.60       7.58q  4 
  8 Tela, Taray               13 Toa Track Cl            8.06       7.62q  5 
  9 Tela, Hope                13 Toa Track Cl            8.18       7.69   3 
 10 Ray, Zoe                  13 33-Unattache            7.50       7.81   4 
 11 Roland, Kai               14 Arizona Risi            8.15       7.91   6 
 12 Perez, Neriah             13 Toa Track Cl            8.25       7.92   4 
 13 White, Tatiyanna          13 Arizona Flam            7.77       7.95   6 
 14 Easley, Malliyah          14 Long Beach S                       8.01   4 
 15 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       12 Arizona Chee            8.13       8.02   3 
 16 Patterson, Madison        13 48-Una                             8.04   5 
 17 Harris, Nalaejah          13 Do Right Edu            8.29       8.06   2 
 18 Reed, Kianna              14 Arizona Flam            8.35       8.09   6 
 19 Stallworth, Samiah        12 Stockton Sai                       8.13   6 
 20 Mitchell, Elese           12 Stockton Sai            8.41       8.27   6 
 21 Richardson, Shy'la        13 Lane 5                  8.00       8.28   6 
 22 Haven, Keena              13 Arizona Risi            8.53       8.29   2 
 23 Bailey, Camille           14 Arizona Chee            8.64       8.33   3 
 24 Taylor, Layani            14 Long Beach S            8.30       8.40   5 
 25 Vazquez, Jasmine          12 Arizona Flam            8.39       8.44   4 
 26 Mason, Semaj              12 Do Right Edu            8.85       8.45   2 
 27 Thomas, Gabrielle         13 Phoenix Bobc            8.35       8.46   5 
 28 Lacy, Dymitre             13 Arizona Risi            9.50       8.53   2 
 29 Edwards, Jaidah           13 Do Right Edu                       8.58   1 
 30 Powell, Serenitee         13 AZ Burn                 8.82       8.62   3 
 31 Gamble, Ky                14 Arizona Chee            8.63       8.62   1 
 32 Vargas, Mia               13 So Swift Ath                       8.63   2 
 33 Wells, A'Mi               12 Arizona Risi            8.59       8.65   1 
 34 Wiley, Aneesa             14 Do Right Edu            9.61       8.72   5 
 35 Vazquez, Roselyn          12 Arizona Flam            8.50       8.72   5 
 36 McCullom, Aaliyah         12 Huron Athlet            8.89       8.74   1 
 37 Johnson, Zoee             12 Arizona Risi            8.74       8.78   4 
 38 Clint, Laneyh             12 Arizona Chee            9.46       8.85   1 
 39 Bryant, Samone            12 AZ Titans, L                       8.86   2 
 40 Ramos, Khaydie            14 Arizona Risi            8.70       8.89   5 
 41 Scholtz, Emily            14 Arizona Chee                       8.94   4 
 42 Oliver, MacKenzie         12 Phoenix Bobc            9.08       9.00   3 
 43 Bufford, Sommer           13 Arizona Chee            9.19       9.06   2 
 44 Sanchez, Amaya            13 Arizona Chee            9.20       9.11   6 
 45 Plump, Leila              13 Arizona Chee            9.60       9.63   3 
 46 Richardson, Nicole        12 Arizona Spee            9.97       9.76   5 
 47 Cozzens, Cheyenne         12 Arizona Spee           10.93      11.12   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        13 Arizona Risi            7.23       7.17  
  2 Tryon, Anaya              14 Lane 5                  7.39       7.32  
  3 Walker, Zariah            14 Lane 5                  7.43       7.37  
  4 Smith, Andrea             14 West Coast S            7.45       7.49  
  5 Tela, Taray               13 Toa Track Cl            7.62       7.53  
  6 Ray, Lahela               13 33-Unattache            7.58       7.61  
  7 Davis, Chiliyah           13 Arizona Flam            7.56       7.64  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        13 Arizona Risi           25.04      25.48  11 
  2 Johnson, Taylor           14 West Coast S           25.74      26.06  11 
  3 Walker, Zariah            14 Lane 5                 25.20      26.11  11 
  4 Smith, Andrea             14 West Coast S           25.84      26.76  11 
  5 Ray, Zoe                  13 33-Unattache           25.70      27.16  11 
  6 Ray, Lahela               13 33-Unattache           25.90      27.33  10 
  7 Tela, Taray               13 Toa Track Cl           27.87      27.39  10 
  8 Kemp, Mia                 13 NX Level Tra                      28.40   1 
  9 Harris, Nalaejah          13 Do Right Edu           29.11      28.41   8 
 10 Davis, Jasmine            13 Las Vegas He           28.70      28.41   9 
 11 Louve, Skye               14 Arizona Chee           30.51      28.57   7 
 12 Roland, Kai               14 Arizona Risi           28.47      28.77  10 
 13 Tatum, Jahnae             13 Arizona Chee           28.92      29.03   9 
 14 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       12 Arizona Chee           29.98      29.30   8 
 15 Stallworth, Samiah        12 Stockton Sai           29.61      29.32   8 
 16 Patterson, Madison        13 48-Una                            29.40   1 
 17 Rafferty, Rylee           14 NX Level Tra           30.44      29.41   7 
 18 Tela, Hope                13 Toa Track Cl           28.26      29.56  10 
 19 Richardson, Shy'la        13 Lane 5                 32.20      29.65   4 
 20 Cunico, Payton            13 Huron Athlet           28.85      29.66   9 
 21 Edwards, Jaidah           13 Do Right Edu           31.85      29.67   5 
 22 Bailey, Camille           14 Arizona Chee           30.63      29.68   6 
 23 Haven, Keena              13 Arizona Risi           30.57      29.77   6 
 24 Easley, Malliyah          14 Long Beach S                      29.80   1 
 25 Perez, Neriah             13 Toa Track Cl           29.18      29.83   8 
 26 Taylor, Layani            14 Long Beach S           26.90      30.39  10 
 27 Reed, Malia               12 Arizona Chee           31.53      30.58   6 
 28 Lacy, Dymitre             13 Arizona Risi           31.33      30.64   6 
 29 Mitchell, Elese           12 Stockton Sai           30.09      30.72   8 
 30 Gomez, Jayde              13 Jr. Jaguars            30.24      31.00   7 
 31 Mason, Semaj              12 Do Right Edu           31.57      31.06   5 
 32 Thomas, Gabrielle         13 Phoenix Bobc           28.68      31.14   9 
 33 Cuff, Mariah              13 NX Level Tra           28.85      31.38   9 
 34 Gamble, Ky                14 Arizona Chee           32.09      31.41   5 
 35 Hollie, Aqua              12 NX Level Tra           32.14      31.48   5 
 36 Ramos, Khaydie            14 Arizona Risi           29.54      31.54   8 
 37 Clint, Laneyh             12 Arizona Chee           33.35      31.64   4 
 38 Vazquez, Roselyn          12 Arizona Flam           30.18      31.67   7 
 39 Henderson, Mariana        12 Stockton Sai           35.60      31.82   3 
 40 Bufford, Sommer           13 Arizona Chee           33.43      31.84   4 
 41 Wiley, Aneesa             14 Do Right Edu           32.28      32.11   4 
 42 Wise, Kendall             12 Huron Athlet           33.92      32.15   3 
 43 Prudeaux, Ilianna         12 NX Level Tra           35.36      32.42   3 
 44 Wells, A'Mi               12 Arizona Risi           28.56      32.58   9 
 45 Vargas, Mia               13 So Swift Ath                      32.58   1 
 46 Millage, Leah             12 NX Level Tra           31.16      32.66   6 
 47 Bryant, Samone            12 AZ Titans, L                      32.68   3 
 48 Johnson, Zoee             12 Arizona Risi           31.72      32.84   5 
 49 Gammage, Maleah           13 Do Right Edu           31.81      32.96   5 
 50 Rayford, Keira            12 Do Right Edu           33.37      33.24   4 
 51 McCullom, Aaliyah         12 Huron Athlet           32.66      33.87   4 
 52 Richardson, Nicole        12 Arizona Spee           35.90      34.81   2 
 53 Aranda Trotter, Jayline   13 AZ Burn                           35.31   2 
 54 Hammon, Damaris           14 NX Level Tra                      35.35   1 
 55 Plump, Leila              13 Arizona Chee           37.18      36.26   2 
 56 Prescott, Ashlyn          12 Distance Uni           38.48      39.36   2 
 57 Cozzens, Cheyenne         12 Arizona Spee           39.70      41.41   2 
 58 Hatcher, MacKenzie        13 Distance Uni           39.77      42.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        13 Arizona Risi           57.43      58.34  10 
  2 Tryon, Anaya              14 Lane 5                 58.50      59.61  10 
  3 Ray, Zoe                  13 33-Unattache           57.90    1:01.40  10 
  4 Bonilla Cavazos, Natalia  14 Team Mexico          1:02.00    1:02.06  10 
  5 Davis, Chiliyah           13 Arizona Flam         1:01.11    1:02.07  10 
  6 Ray, Lahela               13 33-Unattache           59.90    1:02.85  10 
  7 Harris, Nalaejah          13 Do Right Edu         1:07.07    1:04.92   7 
  8 LeBlond, Landen           14 NX Level Tra         1:03.44    1:05.47   9 
  9 Cunico, Payton            13 Huron Athlet         1:06.23    1:06.00   8 
 10 Kemp, Mia                 13 NX Level Tra         1:04.96    1:06.18   9 
 11 Louve, Skye               14 Arizona Chee         1:02.70    1:06.63   9 
 12 Daily, Madeline           12 Distance Uni         1:05.92    1:06.97   8 
 13 Vazquez, Jasmine          12 Arizona Flam         1:05.62    1:07.78   9 
 14 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       12 Arizona Chee         1:06.29    1:08.19   8 
 15 Wells, A'Mi               12 Arizona Risi         1:07.89    1:08.20   7 
 16 Lloyd, Cindy              14 Arizona Elit         1:08.22    1:08.45   7 
 17 Bailey, Camille           14 Arizona Chee         1:05.98    1:09.10   8 
 18 Tatum, Jahnae             13 Arizona Chee         1:05.83    1:09.40   9 
 19 Taylor, Layani            14 Long Beach S         1:05.00    1:09.61   9 
 20 Rafferty, Rylee           14 NX Level Tra         1:06.56    1:09.75   8 
 21 Edwards, Jaidah           13 Do Right Edu         1:09.51    1:09.95   7 
 22 Easley, Malliyah          14 Long Beach S                    1:10.81   1 
 23 Stallworth, Samiah        12 Stockton Sai         1:07.35    1:11.04   7 
 24 Prudeaux, Ilianna         12 NX Level Tra         1:13.82    1:11.58   5 
 25 Hay, Camdyn               12 48-Una               1:09.88    1:11.58   6 
 26 Lacy, Dymitre             13 Arizona Risi         1:14.11    1:11.58   5 
 27 Powell, Serenitee         13 AZ Burn              1:15.02    1:13.25   4 
 28 Ramos, Khaydie            14 Arizona Risi         1:06.90    1:13.40   8 
 29 Baskerville, Leilah       12 Distance Uni         1:10.00    1:13.50   6 
 30 Mason, Semaj              12 Do Right Edu         1:12.51    1:13.80   5 
 31 Janssen, Taryn            13 NX Level Tra         1:12.57    1:13.91   5 
 32 Ellis, Macy               13 Distance Uni         1:12.00    1:14.23   6 
 33 Seabaugh, Addison         13 Distance Uni         1:17.04    1:14.78   4 
 34 Platt, Josephine          13 48-Una               1:12.00    1:15.55   6 
 35 Cuff, Mariah              13 NX Level Tra         1:11.64    1:15.86   6 
 36 Vargas, Mia               13 So Swift Ath                    1:16.07   2 
 37 Rayford, Keira            12 Do Right Edu         1:15.36    1:16.30   4 
 38 Henderson, Mariana        12 Stockton Sai         1:20.31    1:16.70   3 
 39 Johnson, Zoee             12 Arizona Risi         1:16.32    1:18.07   4 
 40 Wiley, Aneesa             14 Do Right Edu         1:19.23    1:18.10   3 
 41 Reed, Malia               12 Arizona Chee         1:13.06    1:18.31   5 
 42 Salcido, Malia            12 Huron Athlet                    1:18.41   1 
 43 Hollie, Aqua              12 NX Level Tra         1:12.27    1:18.97   6 
 44 Bryant, Samone            12 AZ Titans, L                    1:18.99   1 
 45 Scholtz, Emily            14 Arizona Chee                    1:19.53   1 
 46 Wise, Kendall             12 Huron Athlet         1:17.03    1:19.64   4 
 47 McCullom, Aaliyah         12 Huron Athlet         1:16.02    1:19.72   4 
 48 Gammage, Maleah           13 Do Right Edu         1:17.17    1:21.62   3 
 49 Millage, Leah             12 NX Level Tra         1:13.43    1:22.03   5 
 50 Aranda Trotter, Jayline   13 AZ Burn                         1:23.53   3 
 51 Mayfield, Kamaria         13 Lane 5               1:20.00    1:30.02   3 
 52 Hammon, Damaris           14 NX Level Tra                    1:31.39   1 
 53 Prescott, Ashlyn          12 Distance Uni         1:35.10    1:37.37   2 
 54 Hatcher, MacKenzie        13 Distance Uni         1:34.02    1:47.30   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           14 NX Level Tra         2:20.49    2:30.41   4 
  2 Chavez, Mariza            14 Marana Elite         2:35.10    2:38.36   4 
  3 Daily, Madeline           12 Distance Uni         2:31.58    2:41.33   4 
  4 Baskerville, Leilah       12 Distance Uni         2:36.28    2:41.54   4 
  5 Calvin, Mackenna          12 Las Vegas Bl         2:33.34    2:44.04   4 
  6 Rafferty, Rylee           14 NX Level Tra         2:33.20    2:48.89   4 
  7 Prudeaux, Ilianna         12 NX Level Tra         2:48.57    2:49.39   3 
  8 Kemp, Mia                 13 NX Level Tra         2:39.27    2:50.23   4 
  9 Davies-Boerner, Paige     14 Arizona Chee         2:44.50    2:55.97   3 
 10 Cunico, Payton            13 Huron Athlet         2:49.62    2:56.37   3 
 11 Janssen, Taryn            13 NX Level Tra         2:45.25    2:56.92   3 
 12 Gonzales, Maria           14 Arizona Chee         2:54.10    2:58.24   2 
 13 Seabaugh, Addison         13 Distance Uni         2:52.97    2:58.96   3 
 14 Salcido, Malia            12 Huron Athlet         2:54.09    3:01.73   3 
 15 Ellis, Macy               13 Distance Uni         2:54.21    3:03.68   2 
 16 Ramsdell-Guess, Sloan     13 Arizona Chee         2:50.53    3:13.23   3 
 17 Platt, Josephine          13 48-Una               2:45.00    3:14.41   3 
 18 McCullom, Aaliyah         12 Huron Athlet         3:08.04    3:15.09   1 
 19 Henderson, Mariana        12 Stockton Sai         3:01.08    3:17.30   2 
 20 Ball, Addyson             12 48-Una               3:15.00    3:17.72   1 
 21 Rayford, Keira            12 Do Right Edu         2:59.32    3:18.25   2 
 22 Downing, Kallianne        12 Phoenix Bobc         2:56.63    3:24.04   2 
 23 Scholtz, Emily            14 Arizona Chee                    3:29.82   1 
 24 Hollie, Aqua              12 NX Level Tra         3:04.96    3:30.25   2 
 25 Gammage, Maleah           13 Do Right Edu         3:07.73    3:31.48   2 
 26 Hammon, Damaris           14 NX Level Tra                    3:36.34   1 
 27 Cuff, Mariah              13 NX Level Tra         3:02.78    3:40.03   2 
 28 Millage, Leah             12 NX Level Tra                    3:55.09   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Mariza            14 Marana Elite         5:14.38    5:28.70  
  2 Baskerville, Leilah       12 Distance Uni         5:28.81    5:32.85  
  3 Calvin, Mackenna          12 Las Vegas Bl         5:23.37    5:46.40  
  4 Daily, Madeline           12 Distance Uni         5:12.95    5:58.36  
  5 Ramsdell-Guess, Sloan     13 Arizona Chee         5:55.69    6:16.36  
  6 Salcido, Malia            12 Huron Athlet         5:57.69    6:19.31  
  7 Gonzales, Maria           14 Arizona Chee         6:17.83    6:28.91  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davies-Boerner, Paige     14 Arizona Chee        12:31.68   13:29.49  
  2 Ball, Addyson             12 48-Una              14:30.00   15:05.55  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Kianna              14 Arizona Flam            9.13       9.19  
  2 Walker, Zariah            14 Lane 5                 10.11       9.68  
  3 Harris, Nalaejah          13 Do Right Edu                       9.79  
  4 Barker, Ruby              13 Arizona Chee           10.08       9.80  
  5 Kemp, Mia                 13 NX Level Tra                       9.81  
  6 Edwards, Jaidah           13 Do Right Edu           10.36      10.79  
  7 Thomas, Gabrielle         13 Phoenix Bobc           10.44      11.19  
  8 Hay, Camdyn               12 48-Una                 12.73      11.31  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:20.00    3:07.73  
     1) Louve, Skye 14                  2) Smith-Barnes, Kyara 12         
     3) Bailey, Camille 14              4) Tatum, Jahnae 13               
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    3:10.00    3:12.30  
     1) Davis, Chiliyah 13              2) Vazquez, Jasmine 12            
     3) White, Tatiyanna 13             4) Vazquez, Roselyn 12            
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:08.02    3:14.22  
     1) Haven, Keena 13                 2) Wells, A'Mi 12                 
     3) Roland, Kai 14                  4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 13          
  4 Distance University  'A'                                     3:25.69  
     1) Baskerville, Leilah 12          2) Seabaugh, Addison 13           
     3) Ellis, Macy 13                  4) Daily, Madeline 12             
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             3:25.81  
     1) Reed, Malia 12                  2) Gamble, Ky 14                  
     3) Davies-Boerner, Paige 14        4) Barker, Ruby 13                
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             3:38.01  
     1) Ramsdell-Guess, Sloan 13        2) Gonzales, Maria 14             
     3) Bufford, Sommer 13              4) Clint, Laneyh 12               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kianna              14 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Tatum, Jahnae             13 Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Gomez, Jayde              13 Jr. Jaguars            1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Downing, Kallianne        12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jasmine            13 Las Vegas He           4.69m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  2 Smith, Andrea             14 West Coast S           5.09m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          13 Arizona Flam           4.69m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  4 Reed, Kianna              14 Arizona Flam           4.56m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  5 Barker, Ruby              13 Arizona Chee           4.31m      4.09m   13-05.00 
  6 Roland, Kai               14 Arizona Risi           4.96m      4.08m   13-04.75 
  7 Cunico, Payton            13 Huron Athlet           4.47m      3.98m   13-00.75 
  8 Thomas, Gabrielle         13 Phoenix Bobc           4.45m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  9 Mitchell, Elese           12 Stockton Sai           4.03m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 10 Patterson, Madison        13 48-Una                            3.73m   12-03.00 
 11 Reed, Malia               12 Arizona Chee           3.53m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 12 Lloyd, Cindy              14 Arizona Elit                      3.44m   11-03.50 
 13 Hay, Camdyn               12 48-Una                 3.46m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 14 Oliver, MacKenzie         12 Phoenix Bobc           3.34m      3.22m   10-06.75 
 15 Downing, Kallianne        12 Phoenix Bobc           3.74m      3.21m   10-06.50 
 16 Ball, Addyson             12 48-Una                 3.35m      2.69m    8-10.00 
 -- Haven, Keena              13 Arizona Risi           3.75m       FOUL            
 -- Sanchez, Amaya            13 Arizona Chee           3.17m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           13 Arizona Flam           9.35m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  2 Smith, Ella               14 Internationa                      7.93m   26-00.25 
  3 Plump, Leila              13 Arizona Chee           7.08m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  4 Gomez, Jayde              13 Jr. Jaguars                       6.32m   20-09.00 
  5 Downing, Kallianne        12 Phoenix Bobc                      5.86m   19-02.75 
  6 Hatcher, MacKenzie        13 Distance Uni           5.58m      5.54m   18-02.25 
  7 Prescott, Ashlyn          12 Distance Uni           5.49m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  8 Richardson, Nicole        12 Arizona Spee           4.55m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  9 Cozzens, Cheyenne         12 Arizona Spee           4.11m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         15 48-Una                  7.30       7.19q  4 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     15 Arizona Risi            7.52       7.32q  2 
  3 Rinaldi, Treasure         16 48-Una                  7.60       7.37q  2 
  4 Lightford, Jayden         15 49-Unattache            7.88       7.39q  1 
  5 Christian, Saniah         14 Arizona Chee            7.47       7.43q  1 
  6 Janis, Chelsea            16 Nevada Track            7.53       7.47q  3 
  7 Vivanco Zevada, Ofelia A  14 Team Mexico             7.66       7.48q  3 
  8 Leon Leal, Lydia Regina   14 Team Mexico             7.30       7.54q  3 
  9 Berry, Drycaea            15 48-Una                  7.74       7.62   5 
 10 Branch, Neveah            14 Arizona Chee                       7.77   1 
 11 Gary, Alayjanae           14 Do Right Edu            8.11       7.82   4 
 12 Calip, ZaKiya             14 Divine Movem            8.08       7.85   4 
 13 Ali, Nailah               16 33-Unattache            7.98       7.87   1 
 14 Firriolo, Kylie           16 Mustang Stam            8.19       7.95   2 
 15 Ochoa, Nellie             15 Mustang Stam            8.20       8.02   3 
 16 Firriolo, Hannah          16 Mustang Stam            8.07       8.05   1 
 17 Sexauer, Kate             16 Arizona Flam                       8.10   5 
 18 Brown, Jasonya            14 Arizona Risi            8.64       8.23   5 
 19 Artus, Eunice Jireh       16 Mustang Stam            8.55       8.38   4 
 20 Gerlach, Mihret           16 Arizona Flam            8.28       8.41   2 
 21 St John, Makenzie         16 Mustang Stam            8.46       8.43   2 
 22 Young, Danique            14 Arizona Chee            8.44       8.51   3 
 23 Watkins, Symone           14 Power Forwar            8.59       8.53   5 
 24 Merritt, Alisha           15 Mustang Stam                       8.80   3 
 25 Graf, Brooklyn            15 Mustang Stam                       9.07   4 
 26 Chappell, Jaden           15 West Coast S                       9.18   1 
 27 Bonfigt, Mia              15 Arizona Chee            9.25       9.38   5 
 28 Munoz, Mia                15 Mustang Stam            9.56       9.65   2 
 -- Carter, Destiny           14 Power Forwar            8.67         FS   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         15 48-Una                  7.19       7.19  
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     15 Arizona Risi            7.32       7.25  
  3 Lightford, Jayden         15 49-Unattache            7.39       7.44  
  4 Christian, Saniah         14 Arizona Chee            7.43       7.45  
  5 Leon Leal, Lydia Regina   14 Team Mexico             7.54       7.59  
  6 Vivanco Zevada, Ofelia A  14 Team Mexico             7.48       7.70  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         15 48-Una                 24.48      24.99   8 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        16 48-Una                 24.03      25.23   8 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     15 Arizona Risi           26.02      25.76   8 
  4 Lightford, Jayden         15 49-Unattache           26.01      26.08   8 
  5 Leon Leal, Lydia Regina   14 Team Mexico            26.15      26.41   8 
  6 Janis, Chelsea            16 Nevada Track           25.91      26.53   8 
  7 Berry, Drycaea            15 48-Una                 27.09      26.62   6 
  8 Vivanco Zevada, Ofelia A  14 Team Mexico            26.35      26.67   7 
  9 Hill, Zakiya              14 49-Unattache           26.98      27.08   6 
 10 Gary, Alayjanae           14 Do Right Edu           26.98      27.70   7 
 11 Branch, Neveah            14 Arizona Chee           27.76      28.09   6 
 12 Campbell, Laci            15 48-Una                 26.97      28.17   7 
 13 Firriolo, Kylie           16 Mustang Stam           29.75      28.36   4 
 14 Ali, Nailah               16 33-Unattache           26.60      28.49   7 
 15 Richardson, Na'Zyia       14 Arizona Chee           29.43      28.86   5 
 16 Angry, Tatiyana           15 NX Level Tra           27.44      28.91   6 
 17 Firriolo, Hannah          16 Mustang Stam                      29.05   1 
 18 Calip, ZaKiya             14 Divine Movem           29.58      29.17   5 
 19 Scott, Chloe              16 NX Level Tra           28.31      29.19   5 
 20 Ochoa, Nellie             15 Mustang Stam           30.45      29.46   4 
 21 Perera, Britney           14 NX Level Tra           29.30      29.57   5 
 22 Briggs, Kiarra            14 NX Level Tra           29.64      29.72   4 
 23 Brown, Jasonya            14 Arizona Risi           31.22      30.02   3 
 24 Basso, Hayden             15 49-Unattache           28.95      30.11   5 
 25 Johnson, Ariyana          14 Arizona Risi           29.88      30.53   4 
 26 Steinbach, Carly          14 NX Level Tra           30.84      30.61   3 
 27 Gerlach, Mihret           16 Arizona Flam           29.62      30.73   5 
 28 Watkins, Symone           14 Power Forwar           31.53      30.96   2 
 29 Artus, Eunice Jireh       16 Mustang Stam           31.55      30.99   2 
 30 Young, Danique            14 Arizona Chee           30.80      31.04   3 
 31 Harraway, Joanne          14 Power Forwar           30.06      31.16   4 
 32 Romero, Soledad           15 Distance Uni           30.86      31.34   3 
 33 St John, Makenzie         16 Mustang Stam           30.94      31.48   3 
 34 Carter, Destiny           14 Power Forwar           31.92      31.59   2 
 35 Ortega, Lila              15 Distance Uni           31.34      31.62   3 
 36 Guillory, Triniti         16 Nevada Track           32.71      31.88   2 
 37 Merritt, Alisha           15 Mustang Stam           32.90      31.97   2 
 38 Frias, Amarissa           15 NX Level Tra                      32.71   1 
 39 Steinhilber, Trinity      16 Distance Uni           36.00      35.21   1 
 40 Munoz, Mia                15 Mustang Stam           35.78      37.28   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        16 48-Una                 55.97    1:01.45   4 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     15 Arizona Risi         1:00.70    1:02.30   4 
  3 Bruce, Eva                15 48-Una                 58.17    1:03.08   4 
  4 Lott, Kayla               15 West Coast S         1:02.89    1:04.29   3 
  5 Hill, Zakiya              14 49-Unattache         1:03.45    1:04.59   3 
  6 Gary, Alayjanae           14 Do Right Edu         1:01.83    1:05.48   4 
  7 Angry, Tatiyana           15 NX Level Tra         1:05.42    1:05.53   3 
  8 Briggs, Kiarra            14 NX Level Tra         1:05.68    1:05.83   3 
  9 Richardson, Na'Zyia       14 Arizona Chee         1:01.24    1:06.70   4 
 10 Perera, Britney           14 NX Level Tra         1:04.56    1:06.75   3 
 11 Campbell, Laci            15 48-Una               1:06.00    1:08.67   3 
 12 Basso, Hayden             15 49-Unattache         1:07.85    1:09.40   2 
 13 Scott, Chloe              16 NX Level Tra         1:02.25    1:11.11   4 
 14 Sexauer, Kate             16 Arizona Flam                    1:11.88   1 
 15 Steinbach, Carly          14 NX Level Tra         1:10.73    1:12.12   2 
 16 Johnson, Ariyana          14 Arizona Risi         1:11.07    1:14.48   2 
 17 Romero, Soledad           15 Distance Uni         1:10.52    1:14.66   2 
 18 Frias, Amarissa           15 NX Level Tra         1:15.21    1:14.82   1 
 19 Hudson, Nicole            14 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.15    1:15.64   2 
 20 Ortega, Lila              15 Distance Uni         1:09.05    1:15.65   2 
 21 Diggs, Siennah            14 Arizona Flam         1:15.22    1:18.07   1 
 22 Watkins, Symone           14 Power Forwar         1:20.43    1:18.22   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             15 48-Una               2:32.49    2:37.09   2 
  2 Angry, Tatiyana           15 NX Level Tra         2:41.46    2:39.73   2 
  3 Briggs, Kiarra            14 NX Level Tra         2:33.70    2:39.73   2 
  4 Perera, Britney           14 NX Level Tra         2:32.39    2:46.67   2 
  5 Mikac, Marlee             15 West Coast S         2:56.01    2:50.74   1 
  6 Frias, Amarissa           15 NX Level Tra         2:58.30    2:50.96   1 
  7 Richardson, Na'Zyia       14 Arizona Chee         2:32.54    2:52.14   2 
  8 Ball, McKenzie            14 48-Una               2:55.00    3:05.24   1 
  9 Diggs, Siennah            14 Arizona Flam         2:46.79    3:05.71   1 
 10 Romero, Soledad           15 Distance Uni         2:51.15    3:08.04   1 
 11 Steinbach, Carly          14 NX Level Tra         3:05.40    3:13.68   1 
 12 Ortega, Lila              15 Distance Uni         2:47.94    3:15.52   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia           14 Arizona Chee         4:46.31    5:12.14  
  2 Fawkes, Eryca             15 48-Una               5:12.05    5:26.84  
  3 Loyola Vizcarra, Blanca   15 Team Mexico          5:12.00    5:33.89  
  4 Mikac, Marlee             15 West Coast S         6:52.17    6:49.79  
  5 Juarez, Amor              15 West Coast S         6:38.20    6:53.72  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia           14 Arizona Chee        10:20.67   11:33.33  
  2 Fawkes, Eryca             15 48-Una              11:15.25   12:04.77  
  3 Ball, McKenzie            14 48-Una              14:00.00   13:48.78  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                15 48-Una                 10.33       9.18  
  2 Berry, Drycaea            15 48-Una                  9.48       9.35  
  3 VanderWall, Viann         15 48-Una                 10.51       9.48  
  4 Sexauer, Kate             16 Arizona Flam           10.94      10.49  
  5 Johnson, Ariyana          14 Arizona Risi           10.65      10.81  
  6 Guillory, Triniti         16 Nevada Track           10.61      11.35  
  7 Carter, Destiny           14 Power Forwar           12.75      12.04  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             3:13.12  
     1) Branch, Neveah 14               2) Christian, Saniah 14           
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 14          4) Noriega, Sophia 14             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              14 48-Una                 1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Bruce, Eva                15 48-Una                 1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Hussey, Gloria            15 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 VanderWall, Viann         15 48-Una                 1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Karli               15 Phoenix Bobc           2.60m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            15 Phoenix Bobc           5.22m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     15 Arizona Risi           4.79m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  3 Bruce, Eva                15 48-Una                 5.15m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  4 Holt, Kaliyah             15 48-Una                 5.09m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  5 VanderWall, Viann         15 48-Una                 4.61m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  6 Branch, Neveah            14 Arizona Chee           4.55m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Platt, Paige              14 48-Una                 4.67m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  8 Young, Danique            14 Arizona Chee           4.24m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  8 Johnson, Ariyana          14 Arizona Risi           4.43m      4.11m   13-06.00 
 -- Graf, Brooklyn            15 Mustang Stam                       FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 VanderWall, Viann         15 48-Una                10.10m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  2 Platt, Paige              14 48-Una                10.11m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian, Saniah         14 Arizona Chee           8.71m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  2 Steinhilber, Trinity      16 Distance Uni           6.87m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Bonfigt, Mia              15 Arizona Chee           7.00m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Ashley             18 Nevada Track            7.34       7.30q  3 
  2 Heard, Maleah             17 49-Unattache            7.85       7.39q  3 
  3 Young, Xiamara            17 Nevada Track            7.80       7.48q  2 
  4 Shaw, Isyss               17 Elite Sports            7.99       7.55q  2 
  5 Reed, Haila               17 48-Una                             7.59q  1 
  6 Hawkins, Kendall          18 Nevada Track            7.61       7.59q  1 
  7 Sims, Hosanna             17 Dream Team              7.75       7.61q  1 
  8 Delgado, Yasmeen          18 Track Diamon                       7.63q  3 
  9 Perkins, Ashanti          17 Nevada Track            8.14       7.76   2 
 10 Mitchell, Tatiana         18 48-Una                             7.77   2 
 11 Catledge Jr, Paris        17 Nevada Track            7.90       7.79   1 
 12 Santiago, Destiny         17 Nevada Track            7.85       7.85   1 
 13 Matkovic, Andrea          17 Phoenix Bobc            8.04       7.86   2 
 14 Smieszek, Marley          17 Phoenix Bobc            8.32       7.87   3 
 15 Brown, Elyciana           18 Plyometric F            7.99       7.89   2 
 16 Burrell, Keyona           17 Nevada Track            7.95       7.92   1 
 17 Harrell, Mya              17 Arizona Spee            8.14       7.96   3 
 18 Gibson, Brianna           17 Dream Team              8.32       8.35   3 
 19 Cascio Maynard, Cambria   17 Mustang Stam                       8.48   3 
 20 Eskridge, Nadjee'         18 Nevada Track            8.55       8.50   3 
 21 Hatch, Arianna            17 Elite Sports            8.30       8.67   1 
 22 Joseph, Esther            18 NX Level Tra            8.81       8.79   1 
 23 Douglas, Katlin           17 Mustang Stam            9.50       9.40   2 
 24 Romero, Anastasia         16 Divine Movem                      10.21   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Ashley             18 Nevada Track            7.30       7.19  
  2 Heard, Maleah             17 49-Unattache            7.39       7.39  
  3 Shaw, Isyss               17 Elite Sports            7.55       7.49  
  4 Reed, Haila               17 48-Una                  7.59       7.54  
  5 Young, Xiamara            17 Nevada Track            7.48       7.58  
  6 Sims, Hosanna             17 Dream Team              7.61       7.61  
  7 Hawkins, Kendall          18 Nevada Track            7.59       7.85  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani            17 48-Una                 24.80      25.33   4 
  2 Heard, Maleah             17 49-Unattache           24.96      25.46   4 
  3 Razon, Beatriz            17 Power Forwar           25.97      26.13   4 
  4 Reed, Haila               17 48-Una                            27.05   1 
  5 Shaw, Isyss               17 Elite Sports           26.30      27.11   4 
  6 Adams, Adora              17 48-Una                            27.94   1 
  7 Perkins, Ashanti          17 Nevada Track           27.24      28.22   3 
  8 Santiago, Destiny         17 Nevada Track           28.34      28.23   3 
  9 Griffin, Ebony            17 West Coast S           27.22      28.37   3 
 10 Smieszek, Marley          17 Phoenix Bobc           29.65      28.44   2 
 11 Brown, Elyciana           18 Plyometric F           24.20      28.48   4 
 12 Bernal, Shay              18 48-Una                 28.80      28.52   3 
 13 Catledge Jr, Paris        17 Nevada Track           28.03      28.74   3 
 14 Burrell, Keyona           17 Nevada Track           29.27      28.87   2 
 15 Mitchell, Tatiana         18 48-Una              19:40.00      29.24   1 
 16 Oliver, Sariya            17 NX Level Tra                      29.36   1 
 17 Youngs, Allison           17 48-Una                 28.61      29.37   3 
 18 Harrell, Mya              17 Arizona Spee           30.04      29.95   2 
 19 Cascio Maynard, Cambria   17 Mustang Stam           34.16      31.40   2 
 20 Hatch, Arianna            17 Elite Sports           30.91      32.48   2 
 21 Jackson, Nyah             17 West Coast S                      33.19   1 
 22 Prescott, Jaiden          17 Distance Uni           39.76      38.50   2 
 23 Romero, Anastasia         16 Divine Movem                      38.89   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brace, Kennedy            18 Nevada Track           54.82      58.61   2 
  2 Harris, Armani            17 48-Una                 57.00      59.31   2 
  3 Turner, Rahni             17 Arizona Flam         1:00.19      59.75   2 
  4 Griffin, Ebony            17 West Coast S         1:03.65    1:01.18   2 
  5 Ramirez, Zanaa            18 West Coast S         1:04.47    1:04.27   1 
  6 Delgado, Yasmeen          18 Track Diamon         1:00.20    1:05.34   2 
  7 Oliver, Sariya            17 NX Level Tra                    1:14.75   1 
  8 Harrell, Mya              17 Arizona Spee         1:15.47    1:23.12   1 
  9 Prescott, Jaiden          17 Distance Uni         1:35.33    1:36.83   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brace, Kennedy            18 Nevada Track         2:20.23    2:37.06  
  2 Ramirez, Zanaa            18 West Coast S         2:30.08    2:40.64  
  3 Cota Montoya, Ailed       16 West Coast S         2:54.47    3:00.53  
  4 Mitchell, Tatiana         18 48-Una               3:07.00    3:07.19  
  5 Oliver, Sariya            17 NX Level Tra                    3:21.29  
  6 Youngs, Allison           17 48-Una                          3:24.08  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             17 Arizona Flam            8.42       8.37  
  2 Razon, Beatriz            17 Power Forwar            8.62       8.73  
  3 Adams, Adora              17 48-Una                             8.81  
  4 Shaw, Isyss               17 Elite Sports            9.60       9.25  
  5 Bernal, Shay              18 48-Una                             9.79  
  6 Smieszek, Marley          17 Phoenix Bobc           10.11       9.80  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Youngs, Allison           17 48-Una                 1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Grecco, Jocelyn           18 Nevada Track           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Holt, Kimarah             17 38-Unattached                    J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Gibson, Brianna           17 Dream Team             1.48m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Sims, Hosanna             17 Dream Team             1.38m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olden, Mira               17 48-Una                 3.56m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Marshall, Kaydence        16 48-Una                 2.44m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Luiz, Chloe               17 West Coast S                      1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Cota Montoya, Ailed       16 West Coast S                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            17 48-Una                 5.83m      5.80m   19-00.50 
  2 Moore, Ashley             18 Nevada Track           5.89m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  3 Holt, Kimarah             17 38-Unattached                     4.87m   15-11.75 
  4 Matkovic, Andrea          17 Phoenix Bobc           4.92m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  5 Gibson, Brianna           17 Dream Team             5.53m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Young, Xiamara            17 Nevada Track           4.68m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  7 Hawkins, Kendall          18 Nevada Track           4.75m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  8 Santiago, Destiny         17 Nevada Track           3.82m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  9 Razon, Beatriz            17 Power Forwar           4.89m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 10 Frarck, Alyssa            16 West Coast S           4.32m      4.14m   13-07.00 
 11 Sims, Hosanna             17 Dream Team             5.12m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            17 48-Una                12.04m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  2 Gibson, Brianna           17 Dream Team            11.46m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  3 Holt, Kimarah             17 38-Unattached                    10.48m   34-04.75 
  4 Hawkins, Kendall          18 Nevada Track          10.65m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  5 Young, Xiamara            17 Nevada Track           9.22m      9.25m   30-04.25 
  6 Grecco, Jocelyn           18 Nevada Track           8.69m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  7 Frarck, Alyssa            16 West Coast S                      8.67m   28-05.50 
 -- Moore, Ashley             18 Nevada Track          12.79m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grecco, Jocelyn           18 Nevada Track           8.12m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  2 Goodrich, Gabrielle       18 Mustang Stam           9.88m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  3 Joseph, Esther            18 NX Level Tra           8.67m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  4 Eskridge, Nadjee'         18 Nevada Track           8.77m      8.16m   26-09.25 
  5 Liermann, RyAnn           18 West Coast S           7.23m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  6 Creasy, Corrine           17 48-Una                 7.70m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  7 Davis, Sophie             17 Mustang Stam                      5.74m   18-10.00 
  8 Prescott, Jaiden          17 Distance Uni           5.36m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Revis, Alicia             19 48-Una                  7.99       8.32  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Revis, Alicia             19 48-Una                 27.31      29.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Lilian              20 48-Una              12:30.00   14:49.42  
 
60 Meter Hurdles (33":19-39 ) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Guest, Rachel             45 25-Unattache            8.92         FS  
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             45 25-Unattache           1.54m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Kortney             28 38-Unattached                     4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Richartz, Stephanie       28 21-Unattache           4.15m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Fowler, Karlee            23 48-Una                 3.96m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             45 25-Unattache           5.22m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bethany         19 48-Una                10.67m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Jessica          38 Distance Uni           4.77m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montano, Joronda          43 Elite Stride                      7.29m   23-11.00 
  2 Collier, Shawna           43 Distance Uni                      4.49m   14-08.75 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             45 25-Unattache           9.87m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steinhilber, Bette        54 Distance Uni           6.68m      6.16m   20-02.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Dennis           7 Do Right Edu            9.46       8.88q  4 
  2 Sellers, Austin            8 Lane 5                  9.20       8.92q  5 
  3 Tate, Jaxson               7 Lion Power S            9.23       9.12q  2 
  4 Barton, Tyree              7 Arizona Chee            9.49       9.25q  1 
  5 Roach Jr, Derrick          7 Huron Athlet            9.39       9.30q  3 
  6 Gaxiola, Tyree             7 Jr. Jaguars             9.97       9.42q  7 
  7 Roland, Anderson           7 Arizona Risi            9.19       9.44q  9 
  8 Hampton III, Eric          8 Do Right Edu           10.27       9.51q  7 
  9 Riegle, Desmond            8 Arizona Risi            9.46       9.56   1 
 10 Green II, Jerel            7 Do Right Edu           10.45       9.62   2 
 11 Trotter, Jeremiah          8 AZ Burn                            9.65   1 
 12 Lux, Isaiah                6 AZ Titans, L           10.28       9.78   2 
 13 King, Webb                 8 Arizona Flam                       9.78   8 
 14 Smith, Syncere             8 Do Right Edu           10.93       9.80   5 
 15 Ross, Jacob                8 Arizona Risi           10.04       9.80   3 
 16 Lacy, Fletcher             8 Phoenix Bobc           10.26       9.88   8 
 17 Peterson, Zion             8 NX Level Tra                       9.89   5 
 18 Spann Jr, Devan            7 Arizona Chee            9.57       9.91   6 
 19 Blancke, Austin            7 Arizona Chee           10.21       9.96   1 
 20 LeVander, Devin            8 Arizona Spee                      10.04   7 
 21 Davis, Jasir               7 Do Right Edu                      10.06   8 
 22 Robinson, Jaxson           6 Do Right Edu                      10.07   8 
 23 Freeman, Mason             7 Divine Movem           10.38      10.11   2 
 24 Conway, Kairo              7 Do Right Edu           10.96      10.15   9 
 25 Hampton Jr, Brandon        7 Lion Power S           10.66      10.20   3 
 26 Johnson-Mitchell, Jaeceo   6 Do Right Edu           10.60      10.31   1 
 27 Soto, Jace                 5 Arizona Flam           10.86      10.46   6 
 28 Marshall, Greyson          7 Do Right Edu                      10.59   3 
 29 Millage, Ian               6 NX Level Tra           12.44      10.62   8 
 30 Webber, Camren             7 Huron Athlet                      10.63   1 
 31 Powell, Cade               7 Arizona Risi                      10.66   7 
 32 Oliver, Mekhi              6 NX Level Tra           12.81      10.66   4 
 33 Smith II, Jeremiah         7 Arizona Chee           10.34      10.70   5 
 34 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     8 Do Right Edu           10.63      10.72   3 
 35 Davis Jr, Brandon          8 Do Right Edu           10.38      10.76   1 
 36 Gammage III, Timothy       8 Do Right Edu                      10.81   9 
 37 Hunter, Damani             7 Arizona Chee           10.84      10.82   7 
 38 Mitchell, Talent           6 Do Right Edu                      10.85   6 
 39 Wilson, Ja'Hari            6 Arizona Chee           12.16      11.01   8 
 40 Robinson, Brandon          8 AZ Burn                           11.01   6 
 41 Morinia, Jaceyon           6 Jr. Jaguars                       11.04   8 
 42 Williams, Hill             5 Arizona Risi           11.92      11.09   7 
 43 Harris, Kash               6 Long Beach S           10.90      11.17   2 
 44 Waddell, Christopher       6 Lion Power S           11.55      11.19   4 
 45 Schofield, Malaki          6 Arizona Chee           11.68      11.19   3 
 46 Alston, Jaxon              6 Do Right Edu           13.24      11.28   6 
 47 Ray Jr, Drew               5 Lane 5                            11.29   4 
 48 Royal, Derek               7 AZ Burn                11.62      11.30   7 
 49 Branch, David              5 Arizona Chee                      11.48   8 
 50 Wright, Darnell            7 Lion Power S           11.99      11.68   9 
 51 Matthews, Trenton          5 Do Right Edu           12.21      11.72   9 
 51 Midkiff, Noah              8 48-Una                 13.35      11.72   2 
 53 Erby-Bell, Jayceon         5 Do Right Edu           13.82      11.74   3 
 54 Hampton, Erius             6 Do Right Edu           11.14      11.76   9 
 55 Wright, Christian          5 Lion Power S           12.89      11.83   2 
 56 Pinkney, Nathan            8 Long Beach S           10.90      11.95   6 
 57 Hobson, Eli                5 Do Right Edu           11.99      12.09   9 
 58 Montano, Kjor              5 Elite Stride           12.01      12.16   1 
 59 Long, Legend               5 Arizona Flam           12.93      12.19   2 
 60 Charlton Jr, Reginald      5 Elite Stride           12.60      12.27   6 
 61 LaMaide, Dru               7 Arizona Chee                      12.28   5 
 61 Campbell, Kyrei            5 46-Unattache                      12.28   6 
 63 Bernard, Roman             7 Arizona Chee           13.31      12.29   4 
 64 Johnson Jr, Carlos         7 Arizona Risi           12.76      12.36   7 
 65 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           7 AZ Burn                12.52      12.56   3 
 66 Corbin, Nyziah             6 Do Right Edu           12.75      12.78   5 
 67 Hurts, King Lawrence       5 AZ Burn                12.90      12.88   5 
 68 Johnson, Zaycion           5 Do Right Edu           13.52      12.91   4 
 69 Tate, Trayvon              8 Do Right Edu           10.20      13.19   5 
 70 Gary, Dillon               5 Do Right Edu           12.81      13.52   4 
 71 Hill-Russell, Jai          5 48-Una                            15.46   9 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sellers, Austin            8 Lane 5                  8.92       8.67  
  2 Matthews, Dennis           7 Do Right Edu            8.88       8.68  
  3 Roach Jr, Derrick          7 Huron Athlet            9.30       8.96  
  4 Tate, Jaxson               7 Lion Power S            9.12       9.15  
  5 Roland, Anderson           7 Arizona Risi            9.44       9.24  
  6 Barton, Tyree              7 Arizona Chee            9.25       9.33  
  7 Gaxiola, Tyree             7 Jr. Jaguars             9.42       9.41  
  8 Hampton III, Eric          8 Do Right Edu            9.51       9.46  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Austin            8 Lane 5                 32.66      32.66  13 
  2 Tate, Jaxson               7 Lion Power S           35.18      33.96  13 
  3 Velazquez, Abram           8 Do Right Edu           36.45      34.11  12 
  4 Hampton III, Eric          8 Do Right Edu           36.10      34.38  13 
  5 Roach Jr, Derrick          7 Huron Athlet           35.83      34.44  13 
  6 Roland, Anderson           7 Arizona Risi           35.34      35.03  13 
  7 Barton, Tyree              7 Arizona Chee           36.31      35.49  12 
  8 Schofield, Judea           8 Arizona Chee           39.53      35.54  10 
  9 Green II, Jerel            7 Do Right Edu           38.74      35.67  11 
 10 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         8 Arizona Risi           38.89      35.92  11 
 11 Gaxiola, Tyree             7 Jr. Jaguars            34.24      36.23  13 
 12 Smith, Syncere             8 Do Right Edu           37.31      36.53  12 
 13 Riegle, Desmond            8 Arizona Risi           36.67      36.70  12 
 14 LeVander, Devin            8 Arizona Spee           38.78      36.74  11 
 15 Matthews, Dennis           7 Do Right Edu           38.99      36.76  11 
 16 Lacy, Fletcher             8 Phoenix Bobc           38.23      36.93  12 
 17 Regis, Carter              8 Jr. Jaguars            38.33      37.06  11 
 18 Ross, Jacob                8 Arizona Risi           37.44      37.14  12 
 19 Davis, Jasir               7 Do Right Edu                      37.36   1 
 20 Johnson-Mitchell, Jaeceo   6 Do Right Edu           42.21      38.16   9 
 21 King, Webb                 8 Arizona Flam                      38.36   1 
 22 Tate, Trayvon              8 Do Right Edu                      38.95   4 
 23 Freeman, Mason             7 Divine Movem           38.44      39.28  11 
 24 Williams, Kaiden           7 Arizona Chee           42.44      39.68   9 
 25 LaMaide, Dru               7 Arizona Chee                      40.23   3 
 26 Albertson, Aiden           8 Arizona Chee           40.10      40.28  10 
 27 Marshall, Greyson          7 Do Right Edu           43.57      40.83   8 
 28 Gammage III, Timothy       8 Do Right Edu           41.63      40.93   9 
 29 Morinia, Jaceyon           6 Jr. Jaguars                       41.32   3 
 30 Robinson, Jaxson           6 Do Right Edu                      41.89   1 
 31 Hunter, Damani             7 Arizona Chee           53.63      42.18   5 
 32 Trotter, Jeremiah          8 AZ Burn                           42.71   2 
 33 Lendsey, Canaan            7 Arizona Chee           41.03      42.75  10 
 34 Alston, Jaxon              6 Do Right Edu           44.39      42.88   7 
 35 Lux, Isaiah                6 AZ Titans, L           40.48      42.90  10 
 36 Harris, Kash               6 Long Beach S           40.90      43.55  10 
 37 Smith II, Jeremiah         7 Arizona Chee           43.46      43.58   8 
 38 Midkiff, Noah              8 48-Una                 46.94      43.63   7 
 39 Oliver, Mekhi              6 NX Level Tra           43.12      43.70   9 
 40 Waddell, Christopher       6 Lion Power S           45.60      43.89   7 
 41 Soto, Jace                 5 Arizona Flam           44.37      43.97   7 
 42 Webber, Camren             7 Huron Athlet           44.08      44.36   8 
 43 Schofield, Malaki          6 Arizona Chee           47.70      44.37   6 
 44 Spann Jr, Devan            7 Arizona Chee           41.19      44.85   9 
 45 Robinson, Brandon          8 AZ Burn                           45.00   2 
 46 Pinkney, Nathan            8 Long Beach S                      46.18   3 
 47 Montano, Kjor              5 Elite Stride           48.00      47.24   6 
 48 Millage, Ian               6 NX Level Tra         1:01.33      47.56   4 
 48 Williams, Hill             5 Arizona Risi           51.31      47.56   5 
 50 Mitchell, Talent           6 Do Right Edu           40.63      47.56  10 
 51 Wilson, Ja'Hari            6 Arizona Chee           45.37      47.68   7 
 52 Erby-Bell, Jayceon         5 Do Right Edu                      48.25   3 
 53 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     8 Do Right Edu           43.54      48.61   8 
 54 Ray Jr, Drew               5 Lane 5                            48.70   2 
 55 Davis Jr, Brandon          8 Do Right Edu           42.21      49.02   9 
 56 Peterson, Zion             8 NX Level Tra                      49.22   3 
 57 Hobson, Eli                5 Do Right Edu           48.56      49.31   6 
 58 Branch, David              5 Arizona Chee                      50.29   2 
 59 Campbell, Kyrei            5 46-Unattache                      50.36   2 
 60 Wright, Darnell            7 Lion Power S           52.06      50.91   5 
 61 Wright, Christian          5 Lion Power S           56.99      51.04   4 
 62 Hampton, Erius             6 Do Right Edu           44.09      51.04   8 
 63 Corbin, Nyziah             6 Do Right Edu           59.39      51.14   4 
 64 Bernard, Roman             7 Arizona Chee           51.31      53.02   5 
 65 Long, Legend               5 Arizona Flam           49.54      53.20   6 
 66 Johnson, Zaycion           5 Do Right Edu           57.96      54.68   4 
 67 Gary, Dillon               5 Do Right Edu           52.03      56.05   5 
 68 Hurts, King Lawrence       5 AZ Burn                46.26      56.66   7 
 69 Hampton Jr, Brandon        7 Lion Power S           43.46      56.99   8 
 70 Johnson Jr, Carlos         7 Arizona Risi         1:00.81      59.22   4 
 71 Matthews, Trenton          5 Do Right Edu           52.71      59.88   5 
 72 Hill-Russell, Jai          5 48-Una                          1:03.07   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Austin            8 Lane 5               1:11.54    1:15.27   4 
  2 Velazquez, Abram           8 Do Right Edu         1:14.39    1:15.54   4 
  3 Gaxiola, Tyree             7 Jr. Jaguars          1:19.25    1:22.32   4 
  4 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         8 Arizona Risi         1:20.73    1:25.38   4 
  5 LeVander, Devin            8 Arizona Spee         1:34.85    1:25.70   3 
  6 Regis, Carter              8 Jr. Jaguars          1:30.23    1:30.98   3 
  7 Hampton, Devondrick        7 Lion Power S         1:29.41    1:32.49   4 
  8 Powell, Cade               7 Arizona Risi                    1:34.69   1 
  9 Marshall, Greyson          7 Do Right Edu         1:35.96    1:37.21   3 
 10 Corbin Jr, Milton          7 Do Right Edu         1:28.31    1:41.05   4 
 11 Robinson, Jaxson           6 Do Right Edu                    1:44.59   1 
 12 Pinkney, Nathan            8 Long Beach S                    1:47.46   1 
 13 Oliver, Mekhi              6 NX Level Tra         1:47.77    1:49.24   3 
 14 Prescott, Hudson           8 Distance Uni         1:43.96    1:50.29   3 
 15 LaMaide, Dru               7 Arizona Chee                    1:51.99   2 
 16 Harris, Kash               6 Long Beach S                    1:52.17   2 
 17 Ray Jr, Drew               5 Lane 5                          1:56.97   2 
 18 Peterson, Zion             8 NX Level Tra                    2:00.62   2 
 19 Williams, Hill             5 Arizona Risi         1:44.24    2:01.60   3 
 20 Millage, Ian               6 NX Level Tra                    2:02.62   2 
 21 Long, Legend               5 Arizona Flam         1:52.60    2:05.17   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Devondrick        7 Lion Power S                    3:32.74  
  2 Corbin Jr, Milton          7 Do Right Edu         3:13.34    3:34.79  
  3 Prescott, Dylan            8 Distance Uni         3:46.20    3:58.89  
  4 Johns-Clemmons, Roland     7 Las Vegas El                    4:11.48  
  5 Prescott, Hudson           8 Distance Uni         3:41.39    4:26.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prescott, Dylan            8 Distance Uni         7:22.93    7:35.03  
  2 Johns-Clemmons, Roland     7 Las Vegas El                    8:00.27  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:10.00    4:03.03   2 
     1) Davis, Jasir 7                  2) Hampton III, Eric 8            
     3) Green II, Jerel 7               4) Velazquez, Abram 8             
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:05.25    4:08.84   2 
     1) Demby-Lamas, Aiden 8            2) Powell, Cade 7                 
     3) Riegle, Desmond 8               4) Roland, Anderson 7             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:15.24    4:29.82   2 
     1) Matthews, Dennis 7              2) Corbin Jr, Milton 7            
     3) Conway, Kairo 7                 4) Smith, Syncere 8               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:45.00    4:36.73   2 
     1) Spann Jr, Devan 7               2) Blancke, Austin 7              
     3) Schofield, Judea 8              4) Barton, Tyree 7                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  6:32.55    4:53.31   1 
     1) Mitchell, Talent 6              2) Gammage III, Timothy 8         
     3) Alston, Jaxon 6                 4) Tate, Trayvon 8                
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:10.00    4:58.57   2 
     1) Albertson, Aiden 8              2) Lendsey, Canaan 7              
     3) Smith II, Jeremiah 7            4) Williams, Kaiden 7             
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:33.21   1 
     1) Bernard, Roman 7                2) Wilson, Ja'Hari 6              
     3) Schofield, Malaki 6             4) Hunter, Damani 7               
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                  7:51.35    6:22.88   1 
     1) Hampton, Erius 6                2) Corbin, Nyziah 6               
     3) Hobson, Eli 5                   4) Matthews, Trenton 5            
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Albertson, Aiden           8 Arizona Chee           2.70m      2.95m    9-08.25 
  2 Roach Jr, Derrick          7 Huron Athlet           2.67m      2.88m    9-05.50 
  3 Blancke, Austin            7 Arizona Chee           2.03m     J2.88m    9-05.50 
  4 Conway, Kairo              7 Do Right Edu           2.53m      2.51m    8-03.00 
  5 Lacy, Fletcher             8 Phoenix Bobc           2.34m      2.41m    7-11.00 
  6 Lux, Isaiah                6 AZ Titans, L           2.38m      2.38m    7-09.75 
  7 Williams, Kaiden           7 Arizona Chee           2.19m      2.36m    7-09.00 
  8 Schofield, Judea           8 Arizona Chee           2.28m      2.33m    7-07.75 
  9 Webber, Camren             7 Huron Athlet                      2.22m    7-03.50 
 10 Regis, Carter              8 Jr. Jaguars                       2.20m    7-02.75 
 11 Powell, Cade               7 Arizona Risi                      2.16m    7-01.00 
 12 Midkiff, Noah              8 48-Una                 2.41m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 13 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     8 Do Right Edu           2.41m      2.01m    6-07.25 
 14 Morinia, Jaceyon           6 Jr. Jaguars                       1.97m    6-05.75 
 15 Johnson-Mitchell, Jaeceo   6 Do Right Edu                      1.91m    6-03.25 
 15 Lendsey, Canaan            7 Arizona Chee           1.88m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 17 Soto, Jace                 5 Arizona Flam                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Erby-Bell, Jayceon         5 Do Right Edu                      1.58m    5-02.25 
 19 Gary, Dillon               5 Do Right Edu                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Johnson, Zaycion           5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis Jr, Brandon          8 Do Right Edu                      4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 Prescott, Hudson           8 Distance Uni           2.78m      2.92m    9-07.00 
  3 Prescott, Dylan            8 Distance Uni           2.60m      2.91m    9-06.75 
  4 Montano, Kjor              5 Elite Stride           2.04m      2.04m    6-08.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ajayden             9 Lane 5                  8.90       8.17q  2 
  2 Holmes, Chase             10 Long Beach S            8.50       8.18q  2 
  3 Perkins, Karon            10 Arizona Flam            8.55       8.20q  7 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         9 Arizona Chee            8.33       8.28q  6 
  5 Sears III, SynJohn         9 Stockton Sai                       8.33q  6 
  6 Montano, Paix             10 Elite Stride            8.32       8.35q  5 
  7 Stevenson, Ari'eon        10 Arizona Chee            8.46       8.40q  4 
  8 Washington, Landon        10 Arizona Chee            8.45       8.44q  4 
  9 Jones, Ahmad               9 Huron Athlet            8.87       8.44   7 
 10 Clegg Jr, Steven          10 Long Beach S            9.10       8.53   1 
 11 McKoy, Dontae             10 Lion Power S            8.57       8.57   4 
 12 Sam Fong-Talia, Khayel    10 Toa Track Cl            9.10       8.61   3 
 13 Storkel, Mehki            10 48-Una                             8.65   6 
 14 Shaff, Eric                9 So Swift Ath            8.70       8.68   6 
 15 Morand-Sewell, Alexander   9 Jr. Jaguars             8.80       8.72   1 
 16 Morinia, Lamar            10 Jr. Jaguars             8.76       8.75   5 
 17 Debesasy, Miel             9 Phoenix Flye            8.86       8.76   3 
 18 Mahn, Asher               10 Power Forwar                       8.85   1 
 19 Lombardi, Gavin           10 Power Forwar            9.01       8.86   5 
 20 Ortega, Anthony            8 Jr. Jaguars             8.90       8.88   7 
 21 Gowdy, Jordan              9 Las Vegas El            8.99       8.93   2 
 22 Foggie, Julian            10 Arizona Risi            8.93       8.94   1 
 23 Rodriguez, Aydin          10 Lion Power S                       8.99   6 
 24 Sodiq, Kaden               9 Arizona Risi            9.48       9.01   3 
 25 Blancke, Jaiden            9 Arizona Chee            9.22       9.01   7 
 26 Coleman, Reed              9 Phoenix Bobc            9.55       9.03   2 
 27 Suesakul, Lael             9 Long Beach S            8.50       9.04   3 
 28 Young, Brian               8 Phoenix Bobc                       9.04   2 
 29 Henderson, Jayden         10 Imani Speedc                       9.06   3 
 30 Townsend, Cameron          8 Do Right Edu                       9.16   7 
 31 Wallace Jr, Corey          9 Arizona Chee            9.45       9.18   1 
 32 Jackson, Jermiah           9 Arizona Chee            9.34       9.25   1 
 33 Benson, Luke               9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.27   3 
 34 Donald, Trey               9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.30   4 
 35 Webber, Devan             10 Huron Athlet                       9.32   3 
 36 Lynch, DaMarcus            8 Arizona Chee            9.08       9.35   6 
 37 Davis, Zuri                9 Do Right Edu           10.08       9.37   2 
 38 Kee, Ilijah                9 Arizona Risi            9.66       9.38   7 
 39 Baker III, Charles        10 Arizona Flam            9.68       9.41   1 
 40 Cummings, Kameron          8 Lion Power S            9.92       9.47   5 
 41 Clement, Alex              8 Jr. Jaguars                        9.55   2 
 42 Tate, Damontay             9 Do Right Edu           10.98       9.60   4 
 43 Midkiff, Dylan            10 48-Una                  9.61       9.68   6 
 44 Tamplin, Prince            9 AZ Burn                 9.75       9.74   4 
 45 Martin III, Eric           9 So Swift Ath           10.69       9.85   4 
 46 Damko, Oliver              8 Phoenix Bobc                       9.92   2 
 47 Steimel, Sam               9 Phoenix Bobc           10.38       9.96   4 
 48 Becsei, Alexander          8 Divine Movem           10.15      10.11   7 
 49 Simmons, Davion            9 Do Right Edu           11.24      10.13   5 
 50 Scott-Garry, Taylan        9 Do Right Edu           10.51      10.30   5 
 51 Clemmons, Christoph        9 Las Vegas El                      10.46   5 
 52 Griggs, Zaelyn            10 Arizona Chee           10.92      10.96   7 
 53 Martin, Donavin            9 Arizona Risi                      11.54   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Chase             10 Long Beach S            8.18       8.09  
  2 Smith, Ajayden             9 Lane 5                  8.17       8.14  
  3 Perkins, Karon            10 Arizona Flam            8.20       8.15  
  4 Montano, Paix             10 Elite Stride            8.35       8.16  
  5 Richardson, Jaylen         9 Arizona Chee            8.28       8.18  
  6 Stevenson, Ari'eon        10 Arizona Chee            8.40       8.27  
  7 Sears III, SynJohn         9 Stockton Sai            8.33       8.42  
  8 Washington, Landon        10 Arizona Chee            8.44       8.70  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ajayden             9 Lane 5                 30.55      29.82  12 
  2 Jones, Ahmad               9 Huron Athlet           30.70      29.94  11 
  3 Craft, Matthew            10 48-Una                 31.24      30.69  11 
  4 Freeman, Bryson           10 Divine Movem           29.49      30.80  12 
  5 Montano, Paix             10 Elite Stride           29.88      30.82  12 
  6 McKoy, Dontae             10 Lion Power S           31.42      30.84  11 
  7 Holmes, Chase             10 Long Beach S           27.50      31.00  12 
  8 Gowdy, Jordan              9 Las Vegas El           32.03      31.04  10 
  9 Oakry, Kamari             10 Arizona Chee           31.86      31.63  10 
 10 Sam Fong-Talia, Khayel    10 Toa Track Cl           29.70      31.69  12 
 11 Shaff, Eric                9 So Swift Ath           33.48      31.82   8 
 12 Pabon Jr, Benny            8 Vegas Veloci           32.60      31.83   9 
 13 Oliver, Malik              9 NX Level Tra           33.09      31.88   9 
 14 Ortega, Anthony            8 Jr. Jaguars            33.90      32.32   8 
 15 Clegg Jr, Steven          10 Long Beach S                      32.46   1 
 16 Morand-Sewell, Alexander   9 Jr. Jaguars            31.52      32.47  11 
 17 Clemons, Jaden             8 Lion Power S           35.09      32.49   7 
 18 Mahn, Asher               10 Power Forwar                      32.61   2 
 19 Sodiq, Kaden               9 Arizona Risi           35.06      32.70   7 
 20 Coleman, Reed              9 Phoenix Bobc           32.43      32.70  10 
 21 Burroughs, Kaliam          8 Imani Speedc           31.60      32.72  11 
 22 Young, Brian               8 Phoenix Bobc           34.11      32.83   7 
 23 Foggie, Julian            10 Arizona Risi           32.47      32.84  10 
 24 Johnson, Treveon          10 Arizona Risi           33.11      32.86   9 
 25 Morinia, Lamar            10 Jr. Jaguars            31.33      33.38  11 
 26 Blancke, Jaiden            9 Arizona Chee           34.02      33.58   8 
 27 Nelson, Russell            9 Huron Athlet           32.62      33.61   9 
 28 Henderson, Jayden         10 Imani Speedc           33.00      33.72   9 
 29 Benson, Luke               9 Phoenix Bobc           36.16      33.93   6 
 30 Dorcoo, Jalani            10 Arizona Risi           36.66      34.02   6 
 31 Garrett, Qkairon          10 Do Right Edu           33.44      34.11   8 
 32 Baker III, Charles        10 Arizona Flam           35.75      34.12   6 
 33 Romero, Cameron            9 West Coast S           35.03      34.24   7 
 34 Donald, Trey               9 Phoenix Bobc           36.12      34.49   6 
 35 Suesakul, Lael             9 Long Beach S           30.00      34.58  12 
 36 Jackson, Jermiah           9 Arizona Chee           33.84      34.71   8 
 37 Sears III, SynJohn         9 Stockton Sai           40.26      34.83   4 
 38 Davis, Zuri                9 Do Right Edu           35.33      34.85   7 
 39 Lynch, DaMarcus            8 Arizona Chee           32.85      34.88   9 
 40 Cummings, Kameron          8 Lion Power S           37.68      34.88   5 
 41 Wallace Jr, Corey          9 Arizona Chee           35.61      34.89   7 
 42 Webber, Devan             10 Huron Athlet           33.99      34.91   8 
 43 Morris Jr, Brandon         9 Do Right Edu                      35.20   1 
 44 Rodriguez, Aydin          10 Lion Power S                      35.42   2 
 45 Jenkins, Tytus             9 Jr. Jaguars                       35.55   1 
 46 Anderson, Bryce            9 Arizona Chee           32.38      35.57  10 
 47 Williams, Ayden            9 Arizona Chee           32.38      35.99  10 
 48 Kee, Ilijah                9 Arizona Risi           38.17      36.24   5 
 49 Debesasy, Miel             9 Phoenix Flye                      36.47   3 
 50 Townsend, Cameron          8 Do Right Edu                      36.50   2 
 51 Martin III, Eric           9 So Swift Ath           37.14      36.58   5 
 52 Tate, Damontay             9 Do Right Edu           37.33      36.86   5 
 53 Clement, Alex              8 Jr. Jaguars                       36.92   2 
 54 Becsei, Alexander          8 Divine Movem           39.23      37.57   4 
 55 Midkiff, Dylan            10 48-Una                 36.46      37.58   6 
 56 Gaxiola, Tradjen           9 Jr. Jaguars            38.88      37.66   4 
 57 Steimel, Sam               9 Phoenix Bobc                      38.41   1 
 58 Tamplin, Prince            9 AZ Burn                36.89      39.12   5 
 59 Damko, Oliver              8 Phoenix Bobc                      39.58   2 
 60 Leonardis, Grayson         9 Distance Uni           40.00      40.93   4 
 61 Scott-Garry, Taylan        9 Do Right Edu           40.93      41.05   3 
 62 Simmons, Davion            9 Do Right Edu           40.76      41.87   4 
 63 Griggs, Zaelyn            10 Arizona Chee           40.27      42.89   4 
 64 Hampton, Bishop            8 Lion Power S           41.41      43.36   3 
 65 Wright, Caleb              9 Lion Power S           41.94      44.03   3 
 66 Martin, Donavin            9 Arizona Risi           45.93      46.11   3 
 67 Monge, Omar                9 Do Right Edu           45.36      47.92   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee         1:06.54    1:10.29   8 
  2 Smith, Ajayden             9 Lane 5               1:13.23    1:11.59   7 
  3 Craft, Matthew            10 48-Una               1:10.48    1:11.68   8 
  4 Gowdy, Jordan              9 Las Vegas El         1:12.28    1:12.21   7 
  5 Lombardi, Gavin           10 Power Forwar         1:14.01    1:14.74   7 
  6 Morinia, Lamar            10 Jr. Jaguars          1:12.34    1:14.79   7 
  7 Leonardis, Robert         10 Distance Uni         1:18.20    1:15.45   5 
  8 Jones Jr, Jermarr         10 Do Right Edu         1:15.23    1:16.25   6 
  9 Johnson, Treveon          10 Arizona Risi         1:14.68    1:16.99   7 
 10 Oliver, Malik              9 NX Level Tra         1:16.73    1:17.24   6 
 11 Pabon Jr, Benny            8 Vegas Veloci         1:11.74    1:17.41   8 
 12 Shaff, Eric                9 So Swift Ath         1:18.23    1:17.85   5 
 13 Freeman, Bryson           10 Divine Movem         1:11.00    1:18.12   8 
 14 Mahn, Asher               10 Power Forwar                    1:18.77   1 
 15 Morris Jr, Brandon         9 Do Right Edu         1:19.95    1:19.22   4 
 16 Nelson, Russell            9 Huron Athlet         1:17.19    1:19.96   6 
 17 Burroughs, Kaliam          8 Imani Speedc         1:12.00    1:20.06   8 
 18 Romero, Cameron            9 West Coast S         1:22.94    1:20.10   4 
 19 Franklin, Isaac            9 Long Beach S         1:07.00    1:20.22   8 
 20 Davis, Zuri                9 Do Right Edu         1:24.08    1:20.62   4 
 21 Clemons, Jaden             8 Lion Power S         1:19.47    1:20.80   5 
 22 Dorcoo, Jalani            10 Arizona Risi         1:22.29    1:21.12   4 
 23 Martin III, Eric           9 So Swift Ath         1:17.56    1:21.58   6 
 24 Anderson, Bryce            9 Arizona Chee         1:19.55    1:22.45   5 
 25 Garrett, Qkairon          10 Do Right Edu         1:17.64    1:22.89   5 
 26 Blancke, Jaiden            9 Arizona Chee         1:23.63    1:23.01   4 
 27 Gruman, Eli                9 Do Right Edu         1:19.38    1:23.29   5 
 28 Townsend, Cameron          8 Do Right Edu         1:24.84    1:25.06   4 
 29 Badonie, Dylan             8 Do Right Edu         1:16.77    1:25.56   6 
 30 Sodiq, Kaden               9 Arizona Risi         1:33.13    1:25.72   2 
 31 Tate, Damontay             9 Do Right Edu         1:31.80    1:26.63   2 
 32 Benson, Luke               9 Phoenix Bobc         1:30.32    1:27.33   3 
 33 Scott-Garry, Taylan        9 Do Right Edu         1:31.11    1:27.62   3 
 34 Sears III, SynJohn         9 Stockton Sai         1:25.66    1:28.02   3 
 35 Williams, Ayden            9 Arizona Chee         1:15.71    1:28.46   6 
 36 Becsei, Alexander          8 Divine Movem         1:28.14    1:28.56   3 
 37 Leonardis, Grayson         9 Distance Uni         1:28.56    1:28.76   3 
 38 Jenkins, Tytus             9 Jr. Jaguars                     1:29.21   1 
 39 Simmons, Davion            9 Do Right Edu         1:36.52    1:36.96   2 
 40 Prescott, Korbin          10 Distance Uni         1:36.99    1:37.75   2 
 41 Griggs, Zaelyn            10 Arizona Chee         1:47.10    1:37.82   1 
 42 Hampton, Bishop            8 Lion Power S         1:52.08    1:40.09   1 
 43 Monge, Omar                9 Do Right Edu         1:42.62    1:49.86   2 
 44 Wright, Caleb              9 Lion Power S         1:53.51    1:50.46   1 
 -- Henderson, Jayden         10 Imani Speedc         1:15.00         DQ   7 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee         2:36.55    2:48.15   2 
  2 Leonardis, Robert         10 Distance Uni         2:40.30    2:50.73   2 
  3 Oliver, Malik              9 NX Level Tra         3:08.05    3:02.53   1 
  4 Craft, Matthew            10 48-Una               2:43.84    3:02.78   2 
  5 Jones Jr, Jermarr         10 Do Right Edu         2:48.10    3:04.40   2 
  6 Lombardi, Gavin           10 Power Forwar         2:50.42    3:04.69   2 
  7 Badonie, Dylan             8 Do Right Edu         2:58.99    3:06.31   1 
  8 Freeman, Bryson           10 Divine Movem         2:52.00    3:07.34   2 
  9 Gruman, Eli                9 Do Right Edu         2:50.40    3:08.34   2 
 10 Burroughs, Kaliam          8 Imani Speedc         2:52.93    3:13.87   1 
 11 Morris Jr, Brandon         9 Do Right Edu         3:06.76    3:18.67   1 
 12 Leonardis, Grayson         9 Distance Uni         3:22.37    3:18.67   1 
 13 Franklin, Isaac            9 Long Beach S         2:45.00    3:34.01   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonardis, Robert         10 Distance Uni         5:32.22    6:04.79  
  2 Prescott, Korbin          10 Distance Uni         7:11.60    7:50.96  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:38.00    3:29.67  
     1) Solomon, Tristan 9              2) Oakry, Kamari 10               
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 9            4) Stevenson, Ari'eon 10          
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  3:46.00    3:48.50  
     1) Anderson, Bryce 9               2) Washington, Landon 10          
     3) Lynch, DaMarcus 8               4) Williams, Ayden 9              
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                            3.15    3:49.86  
     1) Suesakul, Lael 9                2) Franklin, Isaac 9              
     3) Clegg Jr, Steven 10             4) Holmes, Chase 10               
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             3:50.33  
     1) Jones Jr, Jermarr 10            2) Gruman, Eli 9                  
     3) Garrett, Qkairon 10             4) Badonie, Dylan 8               
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:11.92    4:18.10  
     1) Dorcoo, Jalani 10               2) Johnson, Treveon 10            
     3) Rhone, Julian 10                4) Foggie, Julian 10              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ahmad               9 Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Perkins, Karon            10 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Gaxiola, Tradjen           9 Jr. Jaguars            0.95m      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Karon            10 Arizona Flam           4.00m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon        10 Arizona Chee           4.25m      4.09m   13-05.00 
  3 Storkel, Mehki            10 48-Una                 3.20m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         9 Arizona Chee           4.00m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  5 Oakry, Kamari             10 Arizona Chee           3.94m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Coleman, Reed              9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.52m   11-06.75 
  7 Morand-Sewell, Alexander   9 Jr. Jaguars            3.10m      3.43m   11-03.00 
  8 Young, Brian               8 Phoenix Bobc           3.07m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  9 Nelson, Russell            9 Huron Athlet                      3.17m   10-05.00 
 10 Washington, Landon        10 Arizona Chee           3.76m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Clement, Alex              8 Jr. Jaguars                       3.08m   10-01.25 
 12 Ortega, Anthony            8 Jr. Jaguars                       3.07m   10-01.00 
 13 Baker III, Charles        10 Arizona Flam           3.05m      3.04m    9-11.75 
 14 Romero, Cameron            9 West Coast S           2.80m      3.00m    9-10.25 
 15 Donald, Trey               9 Phoenix Bobc           3.08m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 16 Midkiff, Dylan            10 48-Una                 3.37m      2.91m    9-06.75 
 17 Webber, Devan             10 Huron Athlet                      2.71m    8-10.75 
 18 Jenkins, Tytus             9 Jr. Jaguars                       2.69m    8-10.00 
 19 Wallace Jr, Corey          9 Arizona Chee           2.82m      2.62m    8-07.25 
 19 Damko, Oliver              8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.62m    8-07.25 
 21 Gaxiola, Tradjen           9 Jr. Jaguars            2.86m      2.54m    8-04.00 
 22 Steimel, Sam               9 Phoenix Bobc           2.91m      2.33m    7-07.75 
 -- Debesasy, Miel             9 Phoenix Flye           3.14m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Fong-Talia, Khayel    10 Toa Track Cl           8.68m      8.98m   29-05.50 
  2 Lucas, J'Vaughn           10 48-Una                 6.25m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  3 Montano, Paix             10 Elite Stride           5.50m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Jackson, Jermiah           9 Arizona Chee           5.89m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  5 Monge, Omar                9 Do Right Edu           4.36m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  6 Clemmons, Christoph        9 Las Vegas El                      3.49m   11-05.50 
  7 Prescott, Korbin          10 Distance Uni           3.00m      2.93m    9-07.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Geremiah          11 Lion Power S            7.87       7.69q  7 
  2 Evans, Austin             12 Lane 5                  7.80       7.71q  3 
  3 Heller, Brice             12 Power Forwar                       7.86q  7 
  4 Ross, Brooklyn            11 Long Beach S            8.10       7.88q  6 
  5 Corbin Jr, Cedric         11 Do Right Edu            8.26       7.94q  2 
  6 Hunter, Jaelen            11 Imani Speedc            7.99       7.95q  2 
  7 Darges, Colten            12 Arizona Flam            8.14       7.96q  7 
  8 Harris, Benjamin          11 Do Right Edu            8.76       7.99q  3 
  9 Lombardi, Mason           12 Power Forwar            7.96       8.09   1 
 10 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       11 Lion Power S            8.06       8.09   7 
 11 Stroughter, Brylin        10 Do Right Edu            8.79       8.13   1 
 12 Jenkins, Rodrick Terrenc  10 Arizona Risi            8.15       8.18   5 
 13 Colbert, Laquan           12 Power Forwar            8.15       8.29   6 
 14 McSwain, Tyree            12 Divine Movem            8.49       8.36   5 
 15 McKinney, Jamier          10 Do Right Edu                       8.37   4 
 16 Krein, Deshawn            12 Arizona Risi            8.31       8.42   5 
 17 Jones, Darion             12 Do Right Edu            8.98       8.46   2 
 18 Mahn, Gage                12 Power Forwar                       8.47   6 
 19 Esparza III, Martin       11 Long Beach S            8.50       8.51   1 
 20 Murray Jr, Fredric        11 Do Right Edu            9.85       8.52   7 
 21 Shaff, Jake               10 So Swift Ath            8.49       8.54   2 
 22 Brush, Dylan              10 Phoenix Bobc            8.82       8.55   1 
 23 Bowman, Jackson           11 Phoenix Bobc            8.69       8.57   6 
 24 Hampton, Bralen           12 Lion Power S            9.02       8.57   5 
 25 Passmore, Geovanni        11 48-Una                  8.70       8.58   1 
 26 Coleman, Elijah           10 Arizona Risi            8.66       8.59   6 
 27 Woodward Jr, Edward       10 Arizona Chee            9.23       8.64   3 
 28 Bonifield, Dylan          12 Phoenix Bobc            8.76       8.66   2 
 29 Donald, Anthony           11 Phoenix Bobc            8.80       8.69   5 
 30 Erby-Bell Jr, Jamond      11 Do Right Edu                       8.70   1 
 31 Coleman, Marshawn         11 Lion Power S            8.94       8.74   4 
 32 Chisley, Cameren          10 AZ Burn                            8.77   7 
 33 Reed, Jalen               12 Arizona Flam            8.63       8.78   5 
 34 Wanjala, Shane            11 Arizona Flam            8.72       8.80   2 
 35 Jenkins, Jadon            10 AZ Titans, L            8.83       8.83   4 
 36 Lille, Ezekiel            12 48-Una                  8.60       8.87   3 
 37 Cuesta, Lorenzo           12 Do Right Edu            9.41       8.88   6 
 38 Williams III, Lancer      12 Do Right Edu            9.10       9.03   6 
 39 Black, Jordyn             10 Lion Power S            9.03       9.14   3 
 40 Anspach, Citta            10 Phoenix Flye            9.28       9.21   7 
 41 Franklin, Evan            11 48-Una                             9.23   6 
 42 Reynolds, Simon           12 Phoenix Flye            9.69       9.29   5 
 43 Gruman, Noah              11 Do Right Edu            9.61       9.33   1 
 44 Edwards, Braylon          12 Do Right Edu            9.22       9.41   3 
 45 Washington, Michael       11 Arizona Chee            9.35       9.41   5 
 46 Caldwell-Meeks, Christop  10 Arizona Risi           10.09       9.43   7 
 47 Freeman Jr, Corey         11 Divine Movem            9.79       9.59   4 
 48 Damko, Owen               10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.89   1 
 49 Velazquez, Elijah         10 Do Right Edu           11.00      10.05   4 
 50 Chavez, Gerardo           11 Panthers Ath                      10.39   3 
 51 Benjamin, Joshua          11 Do Right Edu           10.72      11.15   4 
 52 Morrow, Kingston          11 Power Forwar           11.59      11.78   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grimes, Geremiah          11 Lion Power S            7.69       7.63  
  2 Evans, Austin             12 Lane 5                  7.71       7.64  
  3 Ross, Brooklyn            11 Long Beach S            7.88       7.76  
  4 Heller, Brice             12 Power Forwar            7.86       7.96  
  5 Hunter, Jaelen            11 Imani Speedc            7.95       7.98  
  6 Darges, Colten            12 Arizona Flam            7.96       8.00  
  7 Harris, Benjamin          11 Do Right Edu            7.99       8.00  
  8 Corbin Jr, Cedric         11 Do Right Edu            7.94       8.06  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Austin             12 Lane 5                 26.98      26.73  10 
  2 Ross, Brooklyn            11 Long Beach S           26.77      27.03  10 
  3 Harris, Jae ' Ron         12 Imani Speedc           31.00      28.18   8 
  4 Heller, Brice             12 Power Forwar           29.25      28.42   9 
  5 Corbin Jr, Cedric         11 Do Right Edu           28.25      28.66   9 
  6 Grimes, Geremiah          11 Lion Power S           28.63      28.69   9 
  7 Hunter, Jaelen            11 Imani Speedc           27.80      28.93  10 
  8 Burroughs, Kaedyn         11 Imani Speedc           28.00      29.08  10 
  9 Gaxiola, Tayson           10 Jr. Jaguars            28.15      29.20  10 
 10 Mahn, Gage                12 Power Forwar                      29.67   2 
 11 Permenter Jr, Kahlil      11 Arizona Risi           31.27      29.74   7 
 12 Bowman, Jackson           11 Phoenix Bobc           31.30      29.92   7 
 13 Brush, Dylan              10 Phoenix Bobc           31.21      30.00   8 
 14 Jimerson, Isaiah          12 Arizona Risi           30.05      30.07   8 
 15 McSwain, Tyree            12 Divine Movem           31.04      30.11   8 
 16 Stroughter, Brylin        10 Do Right Edu           29.76      30.26   9 
 17 Jenkins, Rodrick Terrenc  10 Arizona Risi           31.39      30.28   7 
 18 Esparza III, Martin       11 Long Beach S           26.99      30.37  10 
 19 Colbert, Laquan           12 Power Forwar           28.75      30.48   9 
 20 Darges, Colten            12 Arizona Flam           29.90      30.56   8 
 21 Krein, Deshawn            12 Arizona Risi           30.44      30.60   8 
 22 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       11 Lion Power S           29.42      30.65   9 
 23 Hampton, Bralen           12 Lion Power S           31.80      31.11   6 
 24 Murray Jr, Fredric        11 Do Right Edu           32.78      31.37   5 
 25 Scott, Kaleb              11 NX Level Tra           31.99      31.50   6 
 26 Donald, Anthony           11 Phoenix Bobc           31.72      31.50   7 
 27 Wanjala, Shane            11 Arizona Flam           32.53      31.57   6 
 28 Moore, Daylen             11 Arizona Risi           31.77      31.60   7 
 29 Cain, Kendan              12 Arizona Chee           31.51      31.62   7 
 30 Anderson, Braylon         11 NX Level Tra                      31.86   3 
 31 Roy-Macauley, Brian       11 Arizona Risi           32.27      32.26   6 
 32 Shaff, Jake               10 So Swift Ath           32.82      32.40   5 
 33 Woodward Jr, Edward       10 Arizona Chee           34.05      32.74   4 
 34 Coleman, Elijah           10 Arizona Risi           33.30      32.95   5 
 35 Peterson, Malachi         11 NX Level Tra           34.28      32.99   4 
 36 McKinney, Jamier          10 Do Right Edu           32.24      33.10   6 
 37 Chisley, Cameren          10 AZ Burn                           33.45   2 
 38 Briggs, Bryce             11 NX Level Tra           35.07      33.46   3 
 39 Davis, Jaylen             11 Lion Power S           33.46      33.58   5 
 40 Erby-Bell Jr, Jamond      11 Do Right Edu                      33.66   2 
 41 Williams III, Lancer      12 Do Right Edu           32.76      34.18   5 
 42 Jenkins, Jadon            10 AZ Titans, L           33.82      34.54   4 
 43 Guillen, Dominic          12 Lion Power S           34.64      34.62   3 
 44 Black, Jordyn             10 Lion Power S           33.86      34.65   4 
 45 Caldwell-Meeks, Christop  10 Arizona Risi           40.11      35.67   3 
 46 Freeman Jr, Corey         11 Divine Movem           34.62      35.94   3 
 47 Millage, Nicholas         11 NX Level Tra           33.06      35.97   5 
 48 Gammage, Tyson            11 Do Right Edu           37.17      36.05   3 
 49 Damko, Owen               10 Phoenix Bobc                      39.27   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Austin             12 Lane 5                 58.30    1:02.17   8 
  2 Besch-Stokes, Sam         11 Arizona Chee         1:03.84    1:02.69   8 
  3 Hunter, Jaelen            11 Imani Speedc         1:04.50    1:03.99   7 
  4 Heller, Brice             12 Power Forwar         1:05.77    1:04.52   7 
  5 Gaxiola, Tayson           10 Jr. Jaguars          1:03.50    1:04.76   7 
  6 Harris, Jae ' Ron         12 Imani Speedc         1:10.00    1:06.46   6 
  7 Bowman, Jackson           11 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.18    1:07.10   7 
  8 Hubbard, Aaron            12 Distance Uni         1:14.00    1:07.38   5 
  9 Lombardi, Mason           12 Power Forwar         1:05.21    1:07.56   7 
 10 Ross, Brooklyn            11 Long Beach S         1:00.07    1:08.94   8 
 11 Burroughs, Kaedyn         11 Imani Speedc         1:03.00    1:09.47   8 
 12 Mahn, Gage                12 Power Forwar                    1:09.64   1 
 13 Esparza III, Martin       11 Long Beach S         1:00.00    1:09.94   8 
 14 Permenter Jr, Kahlil      11 Arizona Risi         1:17.36    1:09.96   4 
 15 Brush, Dylan              10 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.20    1:12.09   5 
 16 Jimerson, Isaiah          12 Arizona Risi         1:08.98    1:13.58   6 
 17 Coleman, Marshawn         11 Lion Power S         1:13.13    1:14.27   6 
 18 Jones, Darion             12 Do Right Edu         1:10.34    1:14.31   6 
 19 Murray Jr, Fredric        11 Do Right Edu         1:13.10    1:16.70   6 
 20 Janssen, Tanner           12 NX Level Tra         1:15.70    1:16.73   4 
 21 Peterson, Malachi         11 NX Level Tra         1:24.49    1:16.91   1 
 22 Anderson, Braylon         11 NX Level Tra         1:14.62    1:17.50   5 
 23 Briggs, Bryce             11 NX Level Tra         1:14.75    1:17.69   5 
 24 Anspach, Citta            10 Phoenix Flye         1:19.45    1:18.56   3 
 25 Shaff, Jake               10 So Swift Ath         1:19.90    1:19.48   3 
 26 Story, George             12 Arizona Spee         1:17.89    1:19.98   4 
 27 Schumacher, Chase         11 Lion Power S         1:18.92    1:19.99   3 
 28 Edwards, Braylon          12 Do Right Edu         1:10.45    1:20.44   6 
 29 Scott, Kaleb              11 NX Level Tra         1:16.81    1:20.75   4 
 30 Lindstrom, Avery          11 Phoenix Elit         1:18.27    1:21.50   3 
 31 Reynolds, Simon           12 Phoenix Flye         1:17.96    1:21.54   4 
 32 Cain, Kendan              12 Arizona Chee         1:15.15    1:21.94   5 
 33 Hernandez, Ricardo        10 AZ Burn              1:18.03    1:22.51   3 
 34 Guillen, Dominic          12 Lion Power S         1:22.32    1:22.84   2 
 35 Millage, Nicholas         11 NX Level Tra         1:21.98    1:24.44   2 
 36 Davis, Jaylen             11 Lion Power S         1:23.04    1:24.62   2 
 37 Chisley, Cameren          10 AZ Burn                         1:25.42   1 
 38 Jenkins, Jadon            10 AZ Titans, L         1:18.00    1:29.57   4 
 39 Gammage, Tyson            11 Do Right Edu         1:23.62    1:31.76   2 
 40 Freeman Jr, Corey         11 Divine Movem         1:24.30    1:32.64   2 
 41 Benjamin, Joshua          11 Do Right Edu         1:33.63    1:44.59   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Benjamin          11 Do Right Edu         2:32.73    2:40.84   3 
  2 Hubbard, Aaron            12 Distance Uni         2:33.26    2:41.20   3 
  3 Cuesta, Lorenzo           12 Do Right Edu         2:36.62    2:42.04   3 
  4 Harris, Jae ' Ron         12 Imani Speedc         2:45.00    2:44.94   2 
  5 Janssen, Tanner           12 NX Level Tra         2:39.81    2:47.63   3 
  6 Levin, Josiah             10 Distance Uni         2:41.04    2:48.30   3 
  7 Vargas, Lucas             12 So Swift Ath                    2:48.30   1 
  8 Corona, Guillermo         12 Panthers Ath         2:44.64    2:48.33   2 
  9 Cebreros, Christian       11 Panthers Ath         2:40.27    2:50.49   3 
 10 Lombardi, Mason           12 Power Forwar         2:35.36    2:52.19   3 
 11 Franklin, Evan            11 48-Una                          2:54.63   1 
 12 Briggs, Bryce             11 NX Level Tra         2:50.34    2:55.67   2 
 13 Anderson, Braylon         11 NX Level Tra         2:58.02    3:02.33   2 
 14 Tillman, Jayden           11 Distance Uni         2:48.36    3:02.35   2 
 15 Velazquez, Elijah         10 Do Right Edu         3:00.22    3:02.97   2 
 16 Edwards, Braylon          12 Do Right Edu         2:53.05    3:07.55   2 
 17 Burroughs, Kaedyn         11 Imani Speedc         2:38.00    3:11.15   3 
 18 Peterson, Malachi         11 NX Level Tra         3:44.53    3:15.58   1 
 19 Schumacher, Chase         11 Lion Power S         2:56.11    3:18.52   2 
 20 Gruman, Noah              11 Do Right Edu         2:57.60    3:21.75   2 
 21 Williams III, Lancer      12 Do Right Edu         3:05.96    3:27.99   2 
 22 Erby-Bell Jr, Jamond      11 Do Right Edu         3:24.16    3:29.93   1 
 23 Scott, Kaleb              11 NX Level Tra         3:06.99    3:30.96   1 
 24 Story, George             12 Arizona Spee                    3:31.19   1 
 25 McKinney, Jamier          10 Do Right Edu         3:39.59    4:06.78   1 
 26 Millage, Nicholas         11 NX Level Tra                    4:13.16   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Besch-Stokes, Sam         11 Arizona Chee         5:29.00    5:25.06  
  2 Hubbard, Aaron            12 Distance Uni         5:12.40    5:44.45  
  3 Vargas, Lucas             12 So Swift Ath                    5:50.07  
  4 Levin, Josiah             10 Distance Uni         5:37.91    5:50.20  
  5 Cebreros, Christian       11 Panthers Ath         5:42.47    5:52.01  
  6 Corona, Guillermo         12 Panthers Ath         5:28.29    5:58.27  
  7 Cuesta, Lorenzo           12 Do Right Edu         5:23.20    6:01.83  
  8 Velazquez, Elijah         10 Do Right Edu         6:17.49    6:02.48  
  9 Tillman, Jayden           11 Distance Uni         5:56.10    6:35.06  
 10 Story, George             12 Arizona Spee                    6:50.68  
 11 Gruman, Noah              11 Do Right Edu         5:59.77    6:51.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madsen, Henry             11 48-Una                         15:19.87  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Jalen               12 Arizona Flam            9.97      10.35  
  2 Lille, Ezekiel            12 48-Una                 11.70      11.04  
  3 Gaxiola, Tayson           10 Jr. Jaguars            11.20      11.28  
  4 Moore, Daylen             11 Arizona Risi           11.74      11.39  
  5 Gammage, Tyson            11 Do Right Edu                      13.20  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             3:15.14  
     1) Corbin Jr, Cedric 11            2) Jones, Darion 12               
     3) Stroughter, Brylin 10           4) Harris, Benjamin 11            
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:24.35    3:27.43  
     1) Jimerson, Isaiah 12             2) Krein, Deshawn 12              
     3) Moore, Daylen 11                4) Permenter Jr, Kahlil 11        
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:20.00    3:42.69  
     1) Cain, Kendan 12                 2) Woodward Jr, Edward 10         
     3) Washington, Michael 11          4) Besch-Stokes, Sam 11           
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'B'                          3:45.59    4:16.91  
     1) Caldwell-Meeks, Christopher 10  2) Coleman, Elijah 10             
     3) Jenkins, Rodrick Terrence 10    4) Roy-Macauley, Brian 11         
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph          11 48-Una                 1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          12 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 McSwain, Tyree            12 Divine Movem           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph          11 48-Una                 3.98m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 Donald, Anthony           11 Phoenix Bobc           3.87m      3.66m   12-00.25 
  3 Roy-Macauley, Brian       11 Arizona Risi           3.43m      3.47m   11-04.75 
  4 Passmore, Geovanni        11 48-Una                 3.20m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  5 Anspach, Citta            10 Phoenix Flye           3.79m      3.01m    9-10.50 
  6 Damko, Owen               10 Phoenix Bobc                      2.89m    9-05.75 
 -- Wanjala, Shane            11 Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 -- Barnett, Johannes         10 Dream Team                         FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             12 Dream Team            10.21m      9.78m   32-01.00 
  2 Morrow, Kingston          11 Power Forwar           7.09m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  3 Bonifield, Dylan          12 Phoenix Bobc           8.62m      8.04m   26-04.50 
  4 Washington, Michael       11 Arizona Chee           5.96m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  5 Benjamin, Joshua          11 Do Right Edu           4.93m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  6 Tillman, Jayden           11 Distance Uni                      4.56m   14-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knapper, Otis             14 Arizona Chee            7.20       6.92q  6 
  2 Cooke, Cameron            14 Arizona Chee            7.21       7.02q  3 
  3 Villalobos, Andres        14 Jr. Jaguars             7.96       7.06q  6 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     14 Arizona Chee            7.21       7.08q  1 
  5 Campbell, Dennis          14 Arizona Chee            7.12       7.09q  4 
  6 Chisley, Corey            14 AZ Burn                            7.18q  1 
  7 Stewart, Legend           13 Arizona Flam            7.56       7.26q  2 
  8 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        14 Arizona Risi                       7.31q  2 
  9 Alvarez, Benito           14 Arizona Spee            7.38       7.39   3 
 10 Montano, Tanner           13 Jr. Jaguars             7.59       7.42   3 
 11 Hines, Preston            13 Dream Team              7.60       7.44   5 
 12 Warren, Micah             14 AZ Burn                 8.51       7.46   5 
 13 McSwain Jr, James         14 Divine Movem            7.50       7.48   4 
 14 Flunder, Geramiah         13 Arizona Risi            7.47       7.49   2 
 15 Weaver, Jack              13 Toa Track Cl            7.99       7.49   1 
 16 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   13 West Coast S            7.47       7.57   5 
 17 Glenn, Zuri               14 AZ Burn                 7.95       7.62   6 
 18 Mejia-Sanchez, Diego      14 Lion Power S            7.80       7.68   6 
 19 Gammage, Anthony          14 Do Right Edu            8.65       7.70   3 
 20 Wilson, Jaylin            13 Lane 5                  7.80       7.79   5 
 21 El-Amin, Givon            12 Arizona Chee            7.73       7.80   1 
 22 Gammage, Jordehn          13 Lane 5                  7.90       7.87   1 
 23 Burroughs, Ky ' Zir       13 Imani Speedc            8.05       7.92   4 
 24 Powell, Tyrek             12 AZ Burn                 8.13       7.95   2 
 25 Gallacher, Carson         13 Toa Track Cl            8.38       8.02   4 
 26 Cade, Darius              13 Arizona Chee            8.24       8.03   6 
 27 Rinaldi, Reiss            13 48-Una                             8.13   2 
 28 Levander, Ryland          12 Arizona Spee                       8.16   4 
 29 Shelton, Johnathen        13 Track Diamon                       8.17   5 
 30 Coleman, De'Mar           12 Do Right Edu            9.26       8.19   3 
 31 Bryant, Nathaniel         12 AZ Titans, L            8.27       8.21   2 
 32 Noyd, Michael             13 Arizona Flam            8.64       8.24   3 
 33 Montano, Soul             12 Elite Stride            8.32       8.43   5 
 34 Harris, Jaevin            13 Imani Speedc                       8.68   2 
 35 Masuda, Tui               13 Toa Track Cl                       8.75   3 
 36 Stephens, Darius          13 Power Forwar            8.82       8.96   6 
 37 Gammage Jr, Evan          12 Do Right Edu            9.53       9.26   1 
 38 Caldwell-Meeks, Nathan    13 Arizona Risi            9.22       9.27   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Knapper, Otis             14 Arizona Chee            6.92       6.81  
  2 Campbell, Dennis          14 Arizona Chee            7.09       6.97  
  3 Cooke, Cameron            14 Arizona Chee            7.02       7.00  
  4 Villalobos, Andres        14 Jr. Jaguars             7.06       7.14  
  5 Chisley, Corey            14 AZ Burn                 7.18       7.16  
  6 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        14 Arizona Risi            7.31       7.27  
  7 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     14 Arizona Chee            7.08       7.35  
  8 Stewart, Legend           13 Arizona Flam            7.26       7.36  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Knapper, Otis             14 Arizona Chee           23.79      23.82  10 
  2 Villalobos, Andres        14 Jr. Jaguars            26.01      24.56   9 
  3 Anderson, Josiah          14 Arizona Risi           25.16      24.60  10 
  4 Cooke, Cameron            14 Arizona Chee           25.62      25.09   9 
  5 Meriwether, Jaiden        14 AZ Burn                25.86      25.40   9 
  6 Alvarez, Benito           14 Arizona Spee           24.93      25.44  10 
  7 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        14 Arizona Risi           26.45      25.51   9 
  8 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     14 Arizona Chee           25.09      25.76  10 
  9 Montano, Tanner           13 Jr. Jaguars            25.74      25.87   9 
 10 Warren, Micah             14 AZ Burn                27.49      25.94   7 
 11 Hines, Preston            13 Dream Team             26.50      25.96   8 
 12 Chisley, Corey            14 AZ Burn                           26.06   2 
 13 Weaver, Jack              13 Toa Track Cl           27.17      26.26   8 
 14 Pabon, Bryson             12 Vegas Veloci           27.38      26.53   8 
 15 McSwain Jr, James         14 Divine Movem           26.30      26.57   9 
 16 Feng, Aslan               14 Arizona Risi           27.24      26.67   8 
 17 Jeppson, Jace             12 Toa Track Cl           27.08      26.79   8 
 18 Gammage, Anthony          14 Do Right Edu           29.31      26.83   5 
 19 Wilson, Jaylin            13 Lane 5                 27.58      27.18   7 
 20 Mejia-Sanchez, Diego      14 Lion Power S           27.87      27.32   7 
 21 Cade, Darius              13 Arizona Chee           28.55      27.44   6 
 22 Campos Jr, Rafael         14 NX Level Tra           30.21      27.50   4 
 23 Galloway, Kaleel          14 NX Level Tra                      27.52   2 
 24 Flunder, Geramiah         13 Arizona Risi           25.42      27.99  10 
 25 El-Amin, Givon            12 Arizona Chee           28.02      28.27   7 
 26 Gammage, Jordehn          13 Lane 5                 27.31      28.32   8 
 27 Burroughs, Ky ' Zir       13 Imani Speedc           28.00      28.57   7 
 28 Carter, Micah             13 Power Forwar           28.16      28.59   6 
 29 Powell, Tyrek             12 AZ Burn                28.96      28.65   6 
 30 Bryant, Nathaniel         12 AZ Titans, L           28.13      28.72   7 
 31 Gallacher, Carson         13 Toa Track Cl           28.97      29.10   6 
 32 Coleman, De'Mar           12 Do Right Edu           31.36      29.32   4 
 33 Thomas, Cree              13 NX Level Tra           29.92      29.40   5 
 34 Levander, Ryland          12 Arizona Spee           29.61      29.85   5 
 35 Tolliver, Jaylen          13 NX Level Tra                      30.14   2 
 36 Shelton, Johnathen        13 Track Diamon                      30.37   2 
 37 Scott, Kristopher         12 NX Level Tra           31.04      30.89   4 
 38 Johnson, Ty               12 NX Level Tra                      30.92   3 
 39 Gary, Elijahuan           13 Do Right Edu           31.72      30.94   3 
 40 Montano, Soul             12 Elite Stride           30.01      31.03   5 
 41 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      12 Arizona Risi           31.33      31.10   4 
 42 Harris, Jaevin            13 Imani Speedc           31.00      32.09   4 
 43 Campbell, Dennis          14 Arizona Chee           24.15      32.19  10 
 44 Caldwell-Meeks, Nathan    13 Arizona Risi           32.42      33.41   3 
 45 Knierim, David            13 Huron Athlet           30.60      33.57   4 
 46 Angry, DeVante            12 NX Level Tra                      34.47   1 
 47 Masuda, Tui               13 Toa Track Cl           35.09      34.83   3 
 48 Stephens, Darius          13 Power Forwar           33.58      34.98   3 
 49 Prudeaux Jr, Damien       12 NX Level Tra                      36.86   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Josiah          14 Arizona Risi           54.69      54.43   8 
  2 Alvarez, Benito           14 Arizona Spee           55.05      56.61   8 
  3 Villalobos, Andres        14 Jr. Jaguars          1:00.23      57.38   7 
  4 Drachler, Max             13 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.06      59.96   7 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce          13 Huron Athlet           59.19    1:00.04   8 
  6 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   13 West Coast S         1:00.27    1:00.08   7 
  7 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        14 Arizona Risi           58.84    1:00.56   8 
  8 Campos Jr, Rafael         14 NX Level Tra         1:02.73    1:01.08   6 
  9 Galloway, Kaleel          14 NX Level Tra         1:01.94    1:01.15   7 
 10 Montano, Tanner           13 Jr. Jaguars            59.30    1:01.92   8 
 11 Terrones, Issac           14 Distance Uni         1:05.00    1:02.00   5 
 12 Jeppson, Jace             12 Toa Track Cl         1:02.17    1:02.25   6 
 13 Feng, Aslan               14 Arizona Risi         1:03.14    1:03.22   6 
 14 Gammage, Jordehn          13 Lane 5               1:00.00    1:03.29   7 
 15 Pabon, Bryson             12 Vegas Veloci         1:00.32    1:03.49   7 
 16 Flunder, Geramiah         13 Arizona Risi           57.60    1:04.34   8 
 17 Thomas, Cree              13 NX Level Tra         1:06.16    1:04.46   5 
 18 Levander, Ryland          12 Arizona Spee         1:09.21    1:05.29   4 
 19 Scott, Kristopher         12 NX Level Tra         1:06.60    1:05.51   4 
 20 Wilson, Jaylin            13 Lane 5               1:03.69    1:05.89   5 
 21 Tolliver, Jaylen          13 NX Level Tra         1:03.50    1:05.93   6 
 22 Johnson, Ty               12 NX Level Tra         1:09.50    1:06.25   4 
 23 Rinaldi, Reiss            13 48-Una                          1:07.14   1 
 24 Graddy, Liam              13 Distance Uni         1:07.48    1:07.25   4 
 25 Gary, Elijahuan           13 Do Right Edu         1:08.67    1:07.89   4 
 26 Bran, Melvin              13 Arizona Spee         1:12.24    1:08.92   3 
 27 Burroughs, Ky ' Zir       13 Imani Speedc         1:07.50    1:09.29   4 
 28 Coleman, De'Mar           12 Do Right Edu         1:12.66    1:10.54   3 
 29 Angry, DeVante            12 NX Level Tra         1:12.98    1:11.77   2 
 30 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  14 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.68    1:11.84   3 
 31 Shelton, Johnathen        13 Track Diamon                    1:12.99   1 
 32 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      12 Arizona Risi         1:12.07    1:13.06   3 
 33 Harris, Jaevin            13 Imani Speedc         1:11.50    1:14.22   3 
 34 Caldwell-Meeks, Nathan    13 Arizona Risi         1:18.85    1:15.46   2 
 35 El-Amin, Givon            12 Arizona Chee         1:05.53    1:15.73   5 
 36 Collier, Jayden           14 Distance Uni         1:12.20    1:19.33   3 
 37 Knierim, David            13 Huron Athlet         1:15.19    1:26.18   2 
 38 Prudeaux Jr, Damien       12 NX Level Tra         1:23.39    1:26.35   2 
 39 Gammage Jr, Evan          12 Do Right Edu         1:14.88    1:29.10   2 
 40 Hunter, Zachary           13 Arizona Spee         1:37.77    1:35.49   1 
 -- Gammage, Anthony          14 Do Right Edu         1:02.42         DQ   6 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Josiah          14 Arizona Risi         2:08.93    2:21.78   3 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          13 Huron Athlet         2:21.28    2:25.31   3 
  3 Glenn, Zuri               14 AZ Burn              2:17.79    2:26.19   3 
  4 Terrones, Issac           14 Distance Uni         2:21.37    2:26.33   3 
  5 Campos Jr, Rafael         14 NX Level Tra         2:27.37    2:27.52   3 
  6 Waters, Sean              14 Arizona Chee         2:31.04    2:30.47   3 
  7 Thomas, Cree              13 NX Level Tra         2:34.18    2:39.91   3 
  8 Levin, Jacob              13 Distance Uni         2:36.95    2:41.89   2 
  9 Cozzens, Curtis           14 Arizona Spee         2:35.28    2:45.52   3 
 10 Gammage, Anthony          14 Do Right Edu         2:36.82    2:46.39   2 
 11 Graddy, Liam              13 Distance Uni         2:38.92    2:46.85   2 
 12 Tolliver, Jaylen          13 NX Level Tra         2:42.38    2:46.96   2 
 13 Prescott, Evan            14 Distance Uni         2:42.35    2:47.78   2 
 14 Thompson, Spencer         13 Distance Uni         2:44.36    2:48.05   2 
 15 Scott, Kristopher         12 NX Level Tra         2:48.16    2:48.93   2 
 16 Johnson, Ty               12 NX Level Tra         2:52.06    2:57.81   1 
 17 Gary, Elijahuan           13 Do Right Edu         2:40.70    2:59.06   2 
 18 Tripp, Nathaniel          14 Arizona Spee         2:46.83    2:59.16   2 
 19 Galloway, Kaleel          14 NX Level Tra         2:32.01    2:59.67   3 
 20 Angry, DeVante            12 NX Level Tra         2:50.44    3:00.13   1 
 21 Bran, Melvin              13 Arizona Spee         2:42.08    3:00.21   2 
 22 Collier, Jayden           14 Distance Uni         2:52.42    3:13.10   1 
 23 Prudeaux Jr, Damien       12 NX Level Tra         3:07.29    3:18.52   1 
 24 Hunter, Zachary           13 Arizona Spee         3:29.08    3:26.98   1 
 25 Gammage Jr, Evan          12 Do Right Edu         2:53.42    3:26.98   1 
 26 Knierim, David            13 Huron Athlet         2:49.88    3:40.78   1 
 27 Adams, Jeremiah           14 Do Right Edu         3:17.65    3:41.11   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terrones, Issac           14 Distance Uni         5:11.13    5:34.40  
  2 Waters, Sean              14 Arizona Chee         5:14.48    5:35.87  
  3 Levin, Jacob              13 Distance Uni         5:19.79    5:47.78  
  4 Prescott, Evan            14 Distance Uni         5:42.96    5:54.61  
  5 Thompson, Spencer         13 Distance Uni         5:28.49    6:03.20  
  6 Tripp, Nathaniel          14 Arizona Spee         5:50.66    6:07.73  
  7 Cozzens, Curtis           14 Arizona Spee         5:11.94    6:22.80  
  8 Bran, Melvin              13 Arizona Spee                    6:45.54  
  9 Hunter, Zachary           13 Arizona Spee         7:04.04    7:23.35  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cozzens, Curtis           14 Arizona Spee        11:04.23   11:29.61  
  2 Squires, Aidan            14 Phoenix Bobc        10:55.84   11:49.72  
  3 Waters, Sean              14 Arizona Chee        11:26.50   12:12.53  
  4 Tripp, Nathaniel          14 Arizona Spee                   13:16.09  
  5 Carter, James             13 48-Una              13:08.87   14:15.08  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           13 Arizona Flam            9.31       8.87  
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          13 Huron Athlet                       9.92  
  3 Noyd, Michael             13 Arizona Flam           11.41      10.66  
  4 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  14 Phoenix Bobc           11.19      10.76  
  5 Carter, Micah             13 Power Forwar           11.98      10.93  
  6 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      12 Arizona Risi           11.91      12.18  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  2:50.00    2:34.70  
     1) Campbell, Dennis 14             2) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 14       
     3) Cooke, Cameron 14               4) Knapper, Otis 14               
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 2:46.88  
     1) Warren, Micah 14                2) Glenn, Zuri 14                 
     3) Meriwether, Jaiden 14           4) Chisley, Corey 14              
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:11.04    3:03.43  
     1) Feng, Aslan 14                  2) Gomez, Tytus-Abram 14          
     3) Flunder, Geramiah 13            4) Anderson, Josiah 14            
  4 Distance University  'A'                                     3:24.22  
     1) Graddy, Liam 13                 2) Thompson, Spencer 13           
     3) Prescott, Evan 14               4) Terrones, Issac 14             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  14 Phoenix Bobc           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Drachler, Max             13 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Noyd, Michael             13 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Hutton III, Derrick       13 West Coast S                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cameron            14 Arizona Chee           5.38m      5.71m   18-09.00 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     14 Arizona Chee           5.33m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  3 Knapper, Otis             14 Arizona Chee           5.36m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  4 Montano, Tanner           13 Jr. Jaguars            5.47m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  5 Villalobos, Andres        14 Jr. Jaguars                       5.06m   16-07.25 
  6 Feng, Aslan               14 Arizona Risi           5.00m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  7 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   13 West Coast S                      4.96m   16-03.25 
  8 Millman, Pry'nce          13 Huron Athlet           5.11m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  9 McSwain Jr, James         14 Divine Movem           4.97m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 10 Bryant, Nathaniel         12 AZ Titans, L           4.86m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 11 Hines, Preston            13 Dream Team             5.20m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 12 Drachler, Max             13 Phoenix Bobc           4.47m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 13 Cozzens, Curtis           14 Arizona Spee           3.84m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 14 Stephens, Darius          13 Power Forwar           3.27m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Hutton III, Derrick       13 West Coast S                       FOUL            
 -- Mejia-Sanchez, Diego      14 Lion Power S           5.19m       FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Micah             13 Power Forwar           9.16m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  2 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  14 Phoenix Bobc           8.56m      7.92m   26-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khoo, Evan                13 Arizona Flam          10.38m     10.91m   35-09.50 
  2 Drachler, Max             13 Phoenix Bobc           7.12m      7.96m   26-01.50 
  3 Carter, Micah             13 Power Forwar           7.38m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  4 Masuda, Tui               13 Toa Track Cl                      6.81m   22-04.25 
  5 Tripp, Nathaniel          14 Arizona Spee                      6.14m   20-01.75 
  6 Montano, Soul             12 Elite Stride           6.03m      5.61m   18-05.00 
  7 Juarez, Javier            12 West Coast S           4.91m      5.59m   18-04.25 
  8 Collier, Jayden           14 Distance Uni           5.48m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       16 Phoenix Bobc            6.69       6.68q  4 
  2 Cooper, Andrew            16 Phoenix Bobc            6.78       6.74q  1 
  3 Verduzco Beltran, Luis A  16 Team Mexico             6.65       6.74q  2 
  4 Lockhart, Miles           14 AZ Burn                 7.17       6.88q  1 
  5 McLemore, Kyle            16 49-Unattache            7.20       6.97q  2 
  6 King, Michael             16 48-Una                             6.98q  1 
  7 Vazquez, Yan              16 Arizona Flam            7.30       6.98q  2 
  8 Durham, Jaylen            16 Track Diamon                       7.03q  1 
  9 Grimes, Gerayas           14 Lion Power S            7.15       7.10   4 
 10 Williams, Steven          16 Arizona Spee            7.20       7.18   3 
 11 Hunter, Travis            16 Mustang Stam            7.25       7.27   4 
 12 Dobbin, Dreylan           14 Arizona Risi            7.50       7.32   4 
 13 Atkins, Jaylen            15 Lane 5                  7.50       7.38   1 
 14 Renner, Kyler             15 Arizona Chee            7.60       7.45   4 
 15 Roe, Aston                16 Phoenix Bobc                       7.66   3 
 16 Bruhier, Brian            14 Arizona Risi            7.73       7.73   1 
 17 Boisvert, Tyler           15 Mustang Stam            7.86       7.77   4 
 18 Paschal, Ajonte           15 Lane 5                  8.06       7.80   2 
 19 Roberti, Jacob            15 Mustang Stam            7.89       7.80   1 
 20 Espinoza, Elijah          15 AZ Burn                 8.44       7.81   2 
 21 Balinton, Prince-Khaleed  14 Stockton Sai            8.02       7.82   3 
 22 Smieszek, Griffin         14 Phoenix Bobc            8.51       7.85   3 
 23 Kistner, Justin           15 Mustang Stam            7.77       7.92   2 
 24 Hall Jr, Dwayne           15 Do Right Edu            9.16       8.16   1 
 25 Roscetti, Jaden           16 Mustang Stam            9.02       8.88   3 
 26 Harraway, Arnold          15 Power Forwar           10.49      10.88   3 
 -- Tamplin Jr, Errick        15 AZ Burn                 8.26         FS   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       16 Phoenix Bobc            6.68       6.59  
  2 Verduzco Beltran, Luis A  16 Team Mexico             6.74       6.66  
  3 Cooper, Andrew            16 Phoenix Bobc            6.74       6.80  
  4 King, Michael             16 48-Una                  6.98       6.89  
  5 Vazquez, Yan              16 Arizona Flam            6.98       7.02  
  6 McLemore, Kyle            16 49-Unattache            6.97       7.03  
  7 Durham, Jaylen            16 Track Diamon            7.03       7.13  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            16 48-Una                 21.78      22.57   6 
  2 Cooper, Andrew            16 Phoenix Bobc           23.01      22.84   6 
  3 Verduzco Beltran, Luis A  16 Team Mexico            22.80      22.94   6 
  4 Pabon, Maleik             16 Vegas Veloci           22.63      23.25   6 
  5 Lockhart, Miles           14 AZ Burn                24.56      24.35   5 
  6 Durham, Jaylen            16 Track Diamon           24.74      24.53   5 
  7 McLemore, Kyle            16 49-Unattache           24.40      24.68   5 
  8 Tamplin Jr, Errick        15 AZ Burn                25.59      24.69   4 
  9 Williams, Steven          16 Arizona Spee           24.38      24.99   5 
 10 King, Michael             16 48-Una                            25.03   1 
 11 Renner, Kyler             15 Arizona Chee           26.67      25.73   4 
 12 Dobbin, Dreylan           14 Arizona Risi           25.28      25.80   4 
 13 Sylve, Michael            16 AZ Burn                24.65      25.84   5 
 14 Atkins, Jaylen            15 Lane 5                 28.40      26.19   3 
 15 Smieszek, Griffin         14 Phoenix Bobc           27.74      26.96   3 
 16 Roberti, Jacob            15 Mustang Stam           27.10      27.18   3 
 17 Boisvert, Tyler           15 Mustang Stam           28.49      27.36   2 
 18 Espinoza, Elijah          15 AZ Burn                28.77      27.78   2 
 19 Paschal, Ajonte           15 Lane 5                 30.10      28.19   2 
 20 Gauthier, Cayde           14 Phoenix Bobc           27.97      28.29   3 
 21 Larson, Trevor            14 Distance Uni           30.00      28.94   2 
 22 Hall Jr, Dwayne           15 Do Right Edu           29.08      29.64   2 
 23 Bruhier, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           27.87      30.14   3 
 24 Roscetti, Jaden           16 Mustang Stam           33.03      33.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pabon, Maleik             16 Vegas Veloci           48.73      53.03   5 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              16 Arizona Flam           52.01      53.98   5 
  3 Durham, Jaylen            16 Track Diamon         1:01.44      55.51   3 
  4 Grimes, Gerayas           14 Lion Power S           53.76      55.90   5 
  5 Baylis, Aryonne           16 AZ Burn                54.36      56.66   5 
  6 Cordova, Syon             16 West Coast S           55.91      57.39   4 
  7 Carr, Alexander           15 Huron Athlet           54.10      57.56   5 
  8 Williams, Steven          16 Arizona Spee           56.62      57.75   4 
  9 Woods, Saif Elijah        16 48-Una               1:04.43      58.36   2 
 10 Seymour, Zachary          16 Mustang Stam           59.66      58.89   3 
 11 Garcia, Caleb             15 West Coast S           57.76      59.40   4 
 12 Renner, Kyler             15 Arizona Chee         1:00.49      59.99   3 
 13 Dobbin, Dreylan           14 Arizona Risi           58.32    1:00.23   4 
 14 Muller, John              16 Mustang Stam           59.81    1:00.61   3 
 15 Richardson, Ryan          15 Arizona Spee         1:00.60    1:02.50   3 
 16 Janssen, Trevin           16 NX Level Tra         1:03.21    1:05.48   2 
 17 Hall Jr, Dwayne           15 Do Right Edu         1:06.44    1:05.54   2 
 18 Larson, Trevor            14 Distance Uni         1:03.94    1:07.01   2 
 19 Neu, Joey                 14 Arizona Spee         1:06.13    1:07.84   2 
 20 Bruhier, Brian            14 Arizona Risi         1:09.98    1:10.94   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar         2:08.30    2:15.50   2 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            16 48-Una                          2:15.65   1 
  3 Richardson, Ryan          15 Arizona Spee         2:15.36    2:21.71   2 
  4 Levander, Brayden         14 Arizona Spee         2:18.52    2:21.72   2 
  5 Grawer, Evan              15 NX Level Tra         2:15.55    2:21.78   2 
  6 Muller, John              16 Mustang Stam         2:17.93    2:23.78   2 
  7 Winter, Erik              16 48-Una               2:25.56    2:23.87   2 
  8 Carr, Alexander           15 Huron Athlet         2:27.03    2:32.13   2 
  9 Janssen, Trevin           16 NX Level Tra         2:27.05    2:40.27   2 
 10 Flores, Israel            15 48-Una                          2:41.47   1 
 11 Neu, Joey                 14 Arizona Spee         2:28.50    2:41.98   1 
 12 Larson, Trevor            14 Distance Uni         2:33.15    2:42.19   1 
 13 Schutt, Gavin             15 Mustang Stam         2:44.51    2:44.19   1 
 14 Hall Jr, Dwayne           15 Do Right Edu         2:35.16    2:47.52   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Elijah             16 48-Una               4:32.00    4:39.50  
  2 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar         4:34.18    4:57.19  
  3 Flores, Israel            15 48-Una                          5:11.89  
  4 Richardson, Ryan          15 Arizona Spee         4:57.01    5:13.16  
  5 Winter, Erik              16 48-Una               5:28.17    5:18.30  
  6 Hutchings, Brady          15 48-Una               5:10.00    5:35.78  
  7 Angulo, Kevin             16 Glendale Fla                    5:38.89  
  8 Levander, Brayden         14 Arizona Spee         4:49.93    5:42.05  
  9 Neu, Joey                 14 Arizona Spee         5:08.69    5:45.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          14 Power Forwar         9:57.18   10:58.92  
  2 Levander, Brayden         14 Arizona Spee        10:19.58   12:09.22  
  3 Hutchings, Brady          15 48-Una              12:00.00   12:54.16  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              16 Arizona Flam            8.14       7.93  
  2 Durham, Jaylen            16 Track Diamon                       8.17  
  3 Cordova, Syon             16 West Coast S            8.98       8.96  
  4 King, Michael             16 48-Una                             9.13  
  5 Roe, Aston                16 Phoenix Bobc                      10.15  
  6 Muller, John              16 Mustang Stam           10.60      10.30  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 2:40.49  
     1) Tamplin Jr, Errick 15           2) Lockhart, Miles 14             
     3) Sylve, Michael 16               4) Baylis, Aryonne 16             
  2 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'A'                            3:08.42  
     1) Roberti, Jacob 15               2) Kistner, Justin 15             
     3) Schutt, Gavin 15                4) Seymour, Zachary 16            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              16 Arizona Flam           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       16 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       16 Phoenix Bobc           2.97m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Packard, Egan             15 West Coast S                      2.13m    6-11.75 
  3 Kistner, Justin           15 Mustang Stam                      1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       16 Phoenix Bobc           6.55m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  2 Cordova, Syon             16 West Coast S           5.35m      5.46m   17-11.00 
  3 Garcia, Caleb             15 West Coast S           5.35m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  4 Roe, Aston                16 Phoenix Bobc           5.16m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  5 Kistner, Justin           15 Mustang Stam           4.80m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  6 Dobbin, Dreylan           14 Arizona Risi           5.58m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  7 Roberti, Jacob            15 Mustang Stam                      4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roe, Aston                16 Phoenix Bobc          11.10m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Balinton, Prince-Khaleed  14 Stockton Sai          10.46m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  2 Atkins, Jaylen            15 Lane 5                10.46m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  3 Paschal, Ajonte           15 Lane 5                            9.03m   29-07.50 
  4 Smith, Darrian            15 Internationa           9.04m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hassan, Khamsi            17 Elite Sports            6.60       6.44q  3 
  2 Wray, Sean                18 Arizona Flam            6.58       6.54q  1 
  3 Williams, Chase           17 Revolution E                       6.55q  1 
  4 Williams, Zion            18 AZ Burn                 6.70       6.58q  5 
  5 Tom, Truth                18 AZ Burn                 6.72       6.60q  4 
  6 Phillips, Barrion-Jre     17 Las Vegas Bl                       6.67q  1 
  7 Valdez de Castillo, Osca  17 Team Mexico             6.70       6.69q  5 
  8 Cook, Zavian              17 Nevada Track            6.69       6.72q  5 
  9 Davis, D'Andre            16 Arizona Spee            7.56       6.72   5 
 10 Hanson Jr, William        18 Power Forwar            6.75       6.74   4 
 10 Vargas, Nicholas          18 NX Level Tra            6.75       6.74   1 
 12 Smith, Jordan             17 Nevada Track            6.68       6.76   3 
 13 Rawlings, Ethan           17 Nevada Track            6.71       6.80   2 
 14 Jackson, Devin            18 Nevada Track            6.71       6.81   4 
 15 Collins III, Laurence     18 Mustang Stam            6.87       6.81   2 
 16 Gammage Jr, Travis        16 48-Una                  7.94       6.85   1 
 17 Domaz, Christopher        16 Phoenix Bobc            7.04       6.86   2 
 18 Johnson, Aaron            18 Nevada Track            6.75       6.87   3 
 19 Koronich, Ryan            18 Mustang Stam            6.95       6.89   2 
 20 Miller, Ryan              17 AZ Burn                 7.09       6.91   1 
 21 Kendrix, Isaiah           18 Power Forwar            6.87       6.91   4 
 22 Chavis Jr, Mister         17 West Coast S            7.08       6.94   2 
 23 Dawan, Talmai             16 Power Forwar            6.96       6.95   3 
 24 Hamil, Aundre             17 38-Unattached                      6.95   4 
 25 Gibbs Jr, John            18 Dream Team              6.89       6.96   2 
 26 Molina, Xavier            17 Dream Team              6.97       6.96   5 
 27 Wheeler, Tristan          18 Mustang Stam            7.08       6.99   1 
 28 Homan, Jeffry             17 Elite Sports            7.00       7.05   3 
 29 Atkins III, Roy           16 Power Forwar                       7.10   3 
 30 Perez, Matthias           17 Toa Track Cl                       7.10   3 
 31 Goodson, JaQorie          16 Dream Team              6.90       7.11   4 
 32 Rodriguez, Abel           17 West Coast S                       7.12   5 
 33 Holmes, Marcus            17 Nevada Track            6.94       7.17   4 
 34 Shull, David              18 Mustang Stam            7.15       7.17   3 
 35 Arnott, Jonny             16 Mustang Stam            7.48       7.22   2 
 36 Walker, Dominic           17 33-Unattache            6.70       7.35   5 
 37 Stephens, Darnell         16 Power Forwar            7.50       7.41   1 
 38 Espinosa, David           17 So Swift Ath                       7.48   2 
 39 Brown, Marcus             18 West Coast S            6.96       7.67   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Chase           17 Revolution E            6.55       6.49  
  2 Wray, Sean                18 Arizona Flam            6.54       6.56  
  3 Hassan, Khamsi            17 Elite Sports            6.44       6.57  
  4 Tom, Truth                18 AZ Burn                 6.60       6.64  
  5 Phillips, Barrion-Jre     17 Las Vegas Bl            6.67       6.66  
  6 Valdez de Castillo, Osca  17 Team Mexico             6.69       6.73  
  7 Cook, Zavian              17 Nevada Track            6.72       6.79  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valdez de Castillo, Osca  17 Team Mexico            22.85      22.23   8 
  2 Hernandez, Elijah         18 49-Unattache           22.80      22.79   8 
  3 Stalus, Luke              17 48-Una                            22.82   1 
  4 Wray, Sean                18 Arizona Flam           22.34      22.98   9 
  5 Vargas, Nicholas          18 NX Level Tra           22.59      22.99   9 
  6 Williams, Chase           17 Revolution E           22.45      23.06   9 
  7 Williams, Zion            18 AZ Burn                23.23      23.20   7 
  8 Trejo, Victor             18 49-Unattache           23.69      23.34   6 
  9 Hassan, Khamsi            17 Elite Sports           23.00      23.40   8 
 10 Smith, Jordan             17 Nevada Track           23.40      23.42   7 
 11 Hanson Jr, William        18 Power Forwar           22.72      23.43   9 
 12 Cook, Zavian              17 Nevada Track           22.97      23.57   8 
 13 Domaz, Christopher        16 Phoenix Bobc           24.25      23.68   5 
 14 Jackson, Devin            18 Nevada Track           23.12      23.72   8 
 15 Wheeler, Tristan          18 Mustang Stam           23.19      23.78   8 
 16 Gammage Jr, Travis        16 48-Una                 22.45      23.80   9 
 17 Grant, Andrew             17 Revolution E           23.60      23.89   7 
 18 Phillips, Barrion-Jre     17 Las Vegas Bl           25.86      23.93   3 
 19 Koronich, Ryan            18 Mustang Stam           23.71      23.93   6 
 20 Johnson, Aaron            18 Nevada Track           24.04      23.97   6 
 21 Durant, Elijah            17 Nevada Track           24.08      24.04   5 
 22 Hamil, Aundre             17 38-Unattached                     24.04   1 
 23 Homan, Jeffry             17 Elite Sports           24.52      24.06   5 
 24 Rodriguez, Abel           17 West Coast S                      24.14   1 
 25 Kendrix, Isaiah           18 Power Forwar           23.62      24.53   7 
 26 Bagby, Jakob              17 48-Una                            24.58   2 
 27 Shull, David              18 Mustang Stam           24.97      24.61   4 
 28 Dawan, Talmai             16 Power Forwar           24.35      24.67   5 
 29 Miller, Ryan              17 AZ Burn                23.94      24.79   6 
 30 Walker, Dominic           17 33-Unattache           24.70      25.06   4 
 31 Harger, Jordan            18 48-Una                 24.21      25.12   5 
 32 Atkins III, Roy           16 Power Forwar           25.04      25.49   4 
 33 Arnott, Jonny             16 Mustang Stam           25.95      25.65   3 
 34 Espinosa, David           17 So Swift Ath                      25.66   2 
 35 Holmes, Marcus            17 Nevada Track           24.24      25.78   5 
 36 Harger, Bridger           17 48-Una                 25.90      26.08   3 
 37 Stephens, Darnell         16 Power Forwar           26.95      26.45   3 
 38 Davis, D'Andre            16 Arizona Spee           27.51      27.49   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Elijah         18 49-Unattache           48.63      50.18   6 
  2 Kent, Nathan              16 Revolution E           49.39      50.54   6 
  3 Souto, Joey               18 Revolution E           49.49      50.67   6 
  4 Vivanco Zevada, Manuel    17 Team Mexico                       50.69   5 
  5 Vargas, Nicholas          18 NX Level Tra           49.75      51.28   6 
  6 Norris, Noah              17 Nevada Track           49.33      51.38   6 
  7 Sigalove, Jackson         18 Elite Sports           52.12      51.82   5 
  8 Schroeder, Zach           18 Arizona Flam           52.94      52.56   5 
  9 Durant, Elijah            17 Nevada Track           52.06      52.90   5 
 10 Stevens, Jarron           16 Huron Athlet           51.26      53.33   6 
 11 Collins III, Laurence     18 Mustang Stam           52.27      53.37   5 
 12 McLaughlin, Jude          17 48-Una                 53.40      53.76   4 
 13 Williams, Zion            18 AZ Burn                53.09      54.26   4 
 14 Atkins III, Roy           16 Power Forwar           56.69      54.36   3 
 15 Harger, Jordan            18 48-Una                 55.00      54.72   3 
 16 Weston, John              17 NX Level Tra           55.86      54.98   3 
 17 Stalus, Luke              17 48-Una                            55.54   1 
 18 Young, Derek              18 Distance Uni         1:00.00      56.19   2 
 19 Conners, Micah            18 48-Una                 53.66      56.49   4 
 20 Hanson Jr, William        18 Power Forwar           53.81      56.60   4 
 21 Rafferty, Tyler           17 NX Level Tra           53.62      58.43   4 
 22 Johansson, Aidan          18 48-Una                 57.00      58.92   2 
 23 Janssen, Trent            17 NX Level Tra           59.40    1:00.54   2 
 24 Klein, Andrew             17 48-Una                 59.00    1:01.43   2 
 25 Bayardi, Zachary          17 Phoenix Bobc                    1:01.77   1 
 26 Steinhoff, Derek          16 Mustang Stam         1:04.59    1:03.69   1 
 27 Janssen, Trey             17 NX Level Tra         1:03.68    1:03.79   1 
 28 Davis, D'Andre            16 Arizona Spee         1:02.60    1:03.99   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norris, Noah              17 Nevada Track         1:53.46    2:07.75   2 
  2 McLaughlin, Jude          17 48-Una               2:03.00    2:09.46   2 
  3 Weston, John              17 NX Level Tra         2:04.20    2:10.47   2 
  4 Young, Derek              18 Distance Uni         2:22.41    2:15.08   1 
  5 Stevens, Jarron           16 Huron Athlet         2:02.80    2:15.22   2 
  6 Forsyth, Helaman          17 Huron Athlet         2:13.48    2:16.30   1 
  7 Reyes, Francisco          18 Glendale Fla         2:19.26    2:16.51   1 
  8 Padron, Samuel            18 Glendale Fla                    2:19.27   1 
  9 Garcia, Jesus             17 Glendale Fla                    2:19.87   1 
 10 Rafferty, Tyler           17 NX Level Tra         2:04.57    2:20.01   2 
 11 Janssen, Trey             17 NX Level Tra         2:21.92    2:20.84   1 
 12 Debray, Armand            18 Huron Athlet         2:13.45    2:21.42   1 
 13 Janssen, Trent            17 NX Level Tra         2:17.18    2:24.11   1 
 14 Fontes, Jovanni           17 West Coast S         2:17.59    2:26.21   1 
 15 Steinhoff, Derek          16 Mustang Stam                    2:42.54   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corona, Jorge             16 48-Una               4:22.33    4:42.08  
  2 Pittson, Haden            17 48-Una               4:45.00    4:45.12  
  3 Young, Derek              18 Distance Uni         4:33.63    4:49.98  
  4 Navarro, Jose             18 48-Una               4:45.00    4:53.12  
  5 Jameson, Bryce            16 Huron Athlet         4:34.20    4:54.38  
  6 Reyes, Francisco          18 Glendale Fla         4:48.72    4:54.56  
  7 Padron, Samuel            18 Glendale Fla                    4:57.76  
  8 Forsyth, Helaman          17 Huron Athlet         4:45.68    4:57.99  
  9 Tapia, Angel              17 48-Una               4:34.12    4:58.51  
 10 Klein, Andrew             17 48-Una               4:50.00    4:59.04  
 11 Hutchings, Austin         17 48-Una               4:26.77    5:06.80  
 12 Debray, Armand            18 Huron Athlet         4:34.16    5:11.36  
 13 Garcia, Jesus             17 Glendale Fla                    5:12.45  
 14 Fontes, Jovanni           17 West Coast S         5:11.92    5:38.93  
 15 Angulo, Aaron             18 Glendale Fla         5:52.08    6:40.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tapia, Angel              17 48-Una               9:57.17   10:20.20  
  2 Corona, Jorge             16 48-Una               9:49.45   10:20.24  
  3 Debray, Armand            18 Huron Athlet         9:57.04   10:40.49  
  4 Hutchings, Austin         17 48-Una              10:30.00   11:03.92  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth            17 34-Unattache            7.80       7.84  
  2 Schroeder, Zach           18 Arizona Flam            8.17       7.99  
  3 Jackson, Devin            18 Nevada Track            8.56       8.08  
  4 Bagby, Jakob              17 48-Una                             8.10  
  5 Harger, Jordan            18 48-Una                 10.00       9.13  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Revolution Express Track  'A'                                2:31.32  
     1) Grant, Andrew 17                2) Kent, Nathan 16                
     3)                                 4) Williams, Chase 17             
  2 Huron Athletics  'A'                                         2:39.89  
     1) Debray, Armand 18               2) Forsyth, Helaman 17            
     3) Jameson, Bryce 16               4) Stevens, Jarron 16             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Tristan          18 Mustang Stam           1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Domaz, Christopher        16 Phoenix Bobc           1.75m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Gibbs Jr, John            18 Dream Team             1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Moore, Kenneth            17 34-Unattache           1.71m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Harger, Bridger           17 48-Una                 1.83m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Harger, Jordan            18 48-Una                 1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Bayardi, Zachary          17 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Krahn, David              18 Mustang Stam           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mcmillan, Joseph          18 49-Unattache           3.99m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Lewis, Steel              18 West Coast S                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Stone Jr, Jesse           18 Mustang Stam           2.70m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Soliz, Michael            18 West Coast S                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Shull, David              18 Mustang Stam           2.90m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trejo, Victor             18 49-Unattache           6.83m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  2 Gibbs Jr, John            18 Dream Team             6.62m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  3 Domaz, Christopher        16 Phoenix Bobc           6.50m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  4 Tom, Truth                18 AZ Burn                6.50m      5.98m   19-07.50 
  5 Molina, Xavier            17 Dream Team             6.03m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  6 Atkins III, Roy           16 Power Forwar           5.58m      5.59m   18-04.25 
  7 Krahn, David              18 Mustang Stam           6.15m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  8 Goodson, JaQorie          16 Dream Team             5.80m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  9 Stephens, Darnell         16 Power Forwar                      4.88m   16-00.25 
 10 Douglas, Brandon          16 Mustang Stam           4.61m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John            18 Dream Team            14.31m     13.63m   44-08.75 
  2 Trejo, Victor             18 49-Unattache          13.82m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  3 Molina, Xavier            17 Dream Team            12.89m     12.56m   41-02.50 
 -- Moore, Kenneth            17 34-Unattache          11.50m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, Davieon           18 48-Una                15.11m     15.06m   49-05.00 
  2 Elmore, Amar              16 48-Una                           14.08m   46-02.50 
  3 Moore, Kenneth            17 34-Unattache          10.90m     11.57m   37-11.50 
  4 Owens, Diego              18 Mustang Stam          10.35m     11.05m   36-03.00 
  5 Zalewski, Spencer         18 Mustang Stam          10.31m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  6 Kendrix, Isaiah           18 Power Forwar           9.65m     10.10m   33-01.75 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McSwain, Quitalig         21 Divine Movem            7.10       7.41  
  2 Beckner, Lance            19 48-Una                  7.90       7.45  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willams, Chace            30 33-Unattache                       7.39   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McSwain III, James        36 Divine Movem            6.80       6.96   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sowell, Alon              41 49-Unattache            7.76       7.66  
  2 Cooper, John              44 48-Una                  9.00       7.96  
  3 Powell, Pete-ricardo      42 48-Una                  9.00       7.97  
  4 Anspach, Michael          42 Phoenix Flye                       9.12  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moxley, David             50 48-Una                  8.00       8.06  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              57 Arizona Flam            8.33       8.46   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Paul                60 48-Una                            10.22  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beckner, Lance            19 48-Una                 23.43      24.01   2 
  2 McSwain, Quitalig         21 Divine Movem           24.00      24.45   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McSwain III, James        36 Divine Movem           22.20      22.60   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Corey             42 West Coast S           23.77      23.71   2 
  2 Sowell, Alon              41 49-Unattache           24.00      25.52   2 
  3 Anspach, Michael          42 Phoenix Flye                      30.06   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beckner, Lance            19 48-Una                 51.90      53.95  
  2 Castro, Justin            22 48-Una                 55.00      57.13  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neve, Matthew             63 Distance Uni         1:32.94      55.70  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Obye, Douglas             70 48-Una               1:23.61    1:27.36  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Godines, Bryan            19 Glendale Fla                    2:29.24  
  2 Vela, Anthony             20 Glendale Fla                    2:37.43  
  3 Juarez Osorio, Luis       23 Glendale Fla                    2:39.54  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jump, Jay                 39 48-Una               2:07.00    2:13.04  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knierim, Kenneth          57 48-Una               2:54.00    2:49.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kramarczyk, Alec          19 West Coast S         4:36.49    5:03.36  
  2 Godines, Bryan            19 Glendale Fla         4:52.40    5:14.20  
  3 Vela, Anthony             20 Glendale Fla         4:48.23    5:48.01  
  4 Juarez Osorio, Luis       23 Glendale Fla         5:05.24    5:58.71  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kramarczyk, Alec          19 West Coast S        10:11.79   11:10.73  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              57 Arizona Flam            9.66       9.73  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tippin, Favian            19 48-Una                 1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, John              44 48-Una                 1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Christopher      51 48-Una                 1.74m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sisserson, Grant          25 48-Una                 5.47m      5.30m   17-04.50 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Soderstrom, Mark          51 Phoenix Bobc                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parry, Arthur             74 48-Una                 3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tippin, Favian            19 48-Una                 6.80m      6.63m   21-09.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain III, James        36 Divine Movem           7.00m      6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, John              44 48-Una                 4.88m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Moxley, David             50 48-Una                             FOUL            
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tippin, Favian            19 48-Una                13.46m     13.55m   44-05.50 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moxley, David             50 48-Una                            9.99m   32-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              57 Arizona Flam          10.90m     10.03m   32-11.00 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, John              44 48-Una                10.00m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Dante              49 Internationa          10.35m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  2 Hereder, Scott            49 Mustang Stam           8.67m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Paul                60 48-Una                12.79m     12.01m   39-05.00 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jump, William             65 48-Una                11.97m     11.14m   36-06.75