2015 All-Americans

Name Team Event Div National Champ
Lonnie Fairchild Arizona Elite Javelin 13 and 14 Boys National Champ
Arizona Flames Arizona Flames 4x400 11 and 12 Girls  
Carlan Naisant Arizona Flames Javelin 15 and 16 Boys  
Coco Velasquez Arizona Flames Shot Put 7 and 8 Girls  
Coco Velasquez Arizona Flames Javelin 7 and 8 Girls  
Marcus Naisant Arizona Flames High Jump 15 and 16 Boys  
Marcus Naisant Arizona Flames Javelin 15 and 16 Boys  
Paelata Helu Arizona Flames Long Jump 11 and 12 Girls  
Rahni Turner Arizona Flames Pentathlon 11 and 12 Girls  
Sebastian Coleman Arizona Flames Discus 15 and 16 Boys  
Arizona Rising Suns Arizona Rising Suns 4x100  9 and 10 Girls  
Jaheim Brown-Taylor Arizona Rising Suns 100 m 13 and 14 Boys  
Stacey Onyepunuka Arizona Rising Suns 100 m 9 and 10 Girls  
Donye Hermas Arizona Track Stars Long Jump 11 and 12 Boys National Champ
Donye Hermas Arizona Track Stars 100 m 11 and 12 Boys  
Donye Hermas Arizona Track Stars 200 m 11 and 12 Boys  
Jada Suggs Arizona Track Stars Long Jump 7 and 8 Girls  
Aiden Price Do Right Triathlon 9 and 10 Boys  
Amar Elmore Do Right Shot Put 11 and 12 Boys  
Amar Elmore Do Right Discus 11 and 12 Boys  
Do Right Do Right 4x400 9 and 10 Boys  
Mayen Usoro Do Right 100 m 7 and 8 Girls  
Mayen Usoro Do Right 200 m 7 and 8 Girls  
Quaron Adams Do Right 100 m 11 and 12 Boys  
Quaron Adams Do Right 200 m 11 and 12 Boys  
Uriyah Whiten Do Right 1500 m 7 and 8 Girls  
Ryan Shaver Phoenix Bobcats Javelin 15 and 16 Boys  
Darius Alberty Spartan Speedsters Javelin 7 and 8  Boys  
Dominique Mustin Team Showtyme 800 m 13 and 14 Girls  
Team Showtyme Team Showtyme 4x400 13 and 14 Girls National Champ
Team Showtyme Team Showtyme 4x800 13 and 14 Girls  
Christopher Montes Tucson Elite High Jump 11 and 12 Boys  
Morgan Risch Tucson Elite 1500 m 15 and 16 Boys  
Morgan Risch Tucson Elite 3000 m 15 and 16 Boys  
Neysia Howard Tucson Elite 100 m 15 and 16 Girls  
Quinton Anzalone Tucson Elite High Jump 17 and 18 Men  
Sevanna Hanson Ultimate High Pole Vault 13 and 14 Girls  
Adrian Teso Unattached Shot Put 13 and 14 Boys  
Emily Vargas Arroyo Unattached 1500 RW 11 and 12 Girls  
Makennah Mills Unattached 2000 SC 15 and 16 Girls  
Megan Reniewicki Unattached 2000 SC 17 and 18 Women  
Paige Platt Unattached High Jump 9 and 10 Girls