Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 03:38 PM
                   2019 Arizonal All-Star Relays - 5/11/2019                   
                                 9 lane track                                  
                               Independence  HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Ellie                 NX Level Tra           15.02      15.50   NWI  2 
  2 Om Prakash, Jodhaa           Phoenix Bobc           16.53      15.87   NWI  2 
  3 Newsom, Crystiana            AZ Burn                16.71      15.92   NWI  2 
  4 Morrow, Kennedy              Power Forwar           16.65      16.80   NWI  2 
  5 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe            Power Forwar           17.84      17.88   NWI  2 
  6 Womack, Jade                 Arizona Flam           18.76      18.58   NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Ahleeyiah             Arizona Flam           20.37      18.61   NWI  1 
  8 Smallwood, Shakii            Arizona Flam           18.30      18.74   NWI  2 
  9 Cozzens, Cambree             Arizona Spee           19.78      18.84   NWI  1 
 10 Newsom, Cryshelle            AZ Burn                18.98      18.85   NWI  2 
 11 Peete, Leah'Marie            NX Level Tra           19.15      19.09   NWI  1 
 12 Neloms, Zipporah             Arizona Flam           20.21      19.39   NWI  1 
 13 Carter, Karma                Arizona Flam           19.40      20.10   NWI  1 
 14 Downing, Charli              Phoenix Bobc           21.30      20.19   NWI  1 
 15 McCullom, Alannah            Huron Athlet           20.37      21.12   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carey, Ellie                 NX Level Tra         1:21.92    1:11.60  
  2 Riley, Alanna                48-Unattache                    1:26.22  
  3 Peete, Leah'Marie            NX Level Tra         1:33.18    1:27.78  
  4 Riley, Mproah                48-Unattache                    1:30.93  
  5 Janssen, Taisley             NX Level Tra         1:35.24    1:31.26  
  6 Womack, Jade                 Arizona Flam         1:35.06    1:37.28  
  7 Cinquini, Francesca          Arizona Risi         1:40.26    1:40.98  
  8 Neloms, Zipporah             Arizona Flam         1:53.73    1:41.46  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Starr-Brown, Olivia          Huron Athlet           2.76m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2 Morrow, Kennedy              Power Forwar           2.98m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  3 Carey, Ellie                 NX Level Tra                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  4 Smith, Ahleeyiah             Arizona Flam                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  5 Perez, Anahi                 Huron Athlet           2.41m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  6 Om Prakash, Jodhaa           Phoenix Bobc                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  6 Janssen, Taisley             NX Level Tra                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  8 Courtney, Treazure           Arizona Flam           2.48m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  9 Booher, Luca                 Power Forwar           2.06m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 10 Alvarez, zoey                Arizona Spee                      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 11 Downing, Charli              Phoenix Bobc           1.59m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 12 McCullom, Alannah            Huron Athlet           1.92m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 13 Cozzens, Cambree             Arizona Spee                      1.97m   2.1   6-05.75 
 14 Smallwood, Shakii            Arizona Flam                      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perez, Anahi                 Huron Athlet        14-08.50      4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Courtney, Treazure           Arizona Flam        13-11.50      4.17m   13-08.25 
  3 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe            Power Forwar        11-09.75      3.67m   12-00.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure           Arizona Flam          12.95m     21.79m      71-06 
  2 Carter, Karma                Arizona Flam           5.10m      5.53m      18-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Allen, Neveah                Arizona Risi           14.66      14.49   NWI 
  2 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn                14.99      15.07   NWI 
  3 Narayanan, Ashwini           Phoenix Bobc           15.50      15.30   NWI 
  4 Vannest, Diane               Phoenix Bobc           14.96      15.48   NWI 
  5 Hadnot, Nyla                 AZ Burn                16.21      16.56   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Camrynn              West Coast S           16.81      17.18   NWI 
  7 Cooper, Emily                Unattached             20.10      17.99   NWI 
  8 Francis, Jada                AZ Burn                           18.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn              1:08.16    1:14.66  
  2 Rojas, Serenidy              Arizona Flam         1:14.75    1:14.78  
  3 Vannest, Diane               Phoenix Bobc                    1:20.26  
  4 Fisher, Lyla                 48-Unattache                    1:24.85  
  5 Thomas, Camrynn              West Coast S         1:35.85    1:30.79  
  6 Williams, Ke'Miya            NX Level Tra         1:39.94    1:40.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam         5:55.02    5:54.09  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Vannest, Diane               Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Janssen, Taelyn              NX Level Tra           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Cooper, Emily                Unattached                        0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Lyla                 48-Unattache                      2.18m    7-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Maliha             Power Forwar           9.15m     11.09m      36-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chiliyah              Arizona Flam           13.34      13.55   NWI  2 
  2 Thomas, Sirayah              West Coast S           14.84      14.65   NWI  2 
  3 Mosley, Aniyah               48-Unattache           13.98      15.07   NWI  2 
  4 Cooper, Cristina             48-Unattache           14.70      15.28   NWI  2 
  5 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam           14.90      15.42   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Leilani             Arizona Risi                      15.88   NWI  1 
  7 McCullom, Aaliyah            Huron Athlet           15.52      15.89   NWI  2 
  8 Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc           19.81      16.04   NWI  1 
  9 Roberts, Raazia              Arizona Spee           15.84      16.76   NWI  1 
 10 Hodges, Janyiah              AZ Burn                17.10      17.63   NWI  1 
 11 Wilkinson, Gisele            Arizona Spee           17.97      18.42   NWI  1 
 12 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           16.21      19.10   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:09.78    1:06.94  
  2 Wells, A'Mi                  Arizona Risi                    1:09.52  
  3 Chavez, Gianna               West Coast S         1:09.45    1:10.80  
  4 Fisher, Lyla                 48-Unattache                    1:11.46  
  5 Millage, Leah                Power Forwar         1:15.04    1:13.43  
  6 Thomas, Sirayah              West Coast S         1:10.47    1:15.37  
 
1500 Yard Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Gianna               West Coast S                    5:42.99  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spitler, McKenzi             Power Forwar           16.82      16.91   NWI 
  2 Miltenberger, Aubry          Phoenix Bobc                      17.31   NWI 
  3 Hay, Camdyn                  Power Forwar           17.67      17.68   NWI 
  4 Martin, Aniyah               Power Forwar           17.16      18.89   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Aubry          Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  1 Spitler, McKenzi             Power Forwar           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Fisher, Mia                  48-Unattache                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Cooper, Cristina             48-Unattache           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gisele            Arizona Spee           8.39m      7.56m   24-09.75 
  2 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           5.57m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  3 Roberts, Raazia              Arizona Spee                      5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Fisher, Mia                  48-Unattache                      5.69m   18-08.00 
  5 Miltenberger, Aubry          Phoenix Bobc           4.47m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  6 Cozzens, Cheyenne            Arizona Spee           4.65m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam          31.84m     32.44m     106-05 
  2 Mosley, Aniyah               48-Unattache          26.21m     24.63m      80-10 
  3 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam                     20.29m      66-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           12.50      12.50   NWI 
  2 Hussey, Oliviah              Phoenix Bobc           13.95      13.21   NWI 
  3 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc           14.34      13.70   NWI 
  4 Bailey, Camille              Arizona Flam           13.68      14.12   NWI 
  5 Blackmon, Kora               48-Unattache                      14.48   NWI 
  6 Stephens, Chloe              Arizona Flam           14.85      14.63   NWI 
  7 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn         Power Forwar           15.14      15.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi         1:00.70    1:02.60  
  2 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc         1:11.31    1:04.44  
  3 Bailey, Camille              Arizona Flam         1:05.98    1:07.90  
  4 Janssen, Taryn               NX Level Tra         1:15.24    1:12.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam         5:49.22    6:15.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc           18.72      16.77   NWI 
  2 Fleming, Jazmine             Power Forwar                      19.54   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hussey, Oliviah              Phoenix Bobc                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc           1.25m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Oliviah              Phoenix Bobc           4.38m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  2 Fleming, Jazmine             Power Forwar           4.45m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  3 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc           4.04m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn         Power Forwar                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Landa, Kaylee                48-Unattache           9.70m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  2 Sylvester, Michele           Arizona Spee           4.88m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Landa, Kaylee                48-Unattache          27.33m     26.29m      86-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           13.90      14.05   NWI 
  2 Posey, Emily                 Phoenix Bobc                      14.88   NWI 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           4.35m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meng, Alexandra              48-Unattache          27.00m     24.41m      80-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Carolaiza           Power Forwar           13.82      12.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haygood, Taykylee            Arizona Spee                      53.46  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Haygood, Taykylee            Arizona Spee                      18.20   NWI 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Carolaiza           Power Forwar           3.41m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther               48-Unattache           8.67m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther               48-Unattache          20.47m     19.44m      63-09 
 
4x100 Meter Relay U8-10 Relays Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huron Athletics  'A'                                         1:11.32  
     1) Starr-Brown, Olivia             2) Spruell, Maddie                
     3) McCullom, Alannah               4) Perez, Anahi                   
  2 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                        56.31    1:15.06  
     1) Booher, Luca                    2) Morrow, Kennedy                
     3) Stephens, Maliha                4) Dale-Alvarez, Zoe              
 
4x200 Meter Relay U8-10 Relays Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     2:56.09  
     1) Valencia, Sophia                2) Kim-Taylor, Olivia             
     3) Kee, Khyla                      4) Cinquini, Francesca            
 
4x400 Meter Relay U8-10 Relays Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                               5:12.60  
     1) Washington, Kalia               2) Smith, Kameron                 
     3) Perkins, Kiara                  4) Rojas, Serenidy                
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-14 Relays Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     2:05.18  
     1) Wells, A'Mi                     2) Allen, Neveah                  
     3) Haven, Keena                    4) Barclay, Brianca               
  2 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 2:10.02  
     1) Fleming, Jazmine                2) Millage, Leah                  
     3) Spitler, McKenzi                4) Jackson, Trinity               
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pinnick, Shakeia             Elite Sports           11.80      13.15   NWI 
  2 Guest, Rachel                25-Unattache           13.17      17.38   NWI 
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patenge, Jenniffer           48-Unattache                    5:14.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pinnick, Shakeia             Elite Sports           13.70      14.21   NWI 
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel                25-Unattache                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bethany            48-Unattache                     10.02m   32-10.50 
  2 Crain, Allison               48-Unattache           7.44m      7.18m   23-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bethany            48-Unattache                     37.95m     124-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Rachel               48-Unattache          30.00m     30.06m      98-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Duwal, Destin                Arizona Flam                      16.97   NWI  1 
  2 Francis, JC                  AZ Burn                18.61      18.61   NWI  1 
  3 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn                18.87      20.05   NWI  1 
  4 Young, Brian                 Phoenix Bobc           16.96 0:59:43.79   NWI  2 
  5 Vargas, Xanto                Power Forwar           16.11 0:59:44.07   NWI  2 
  6 Donald, Trey                 Phoenix Bobc           17.90 0:59:45.33   NWI  2 
  7 Demby-Lamas, Aiden           Arizona Risi           18.08 0:59:45.85   NWI  2 
  8 Hodges, Jaevion              AZ Burn                17.74 0:59:46.17   NWI  2 
 -- Smallwood III, Shelton       Arizona Flam           24.19         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Millage, Ian                 Power Forwar           22.64         NT   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stenson, Darrien             NX Level Tra         1:20.84    1:16.01  
  2 Hodges, Jaevion              AZ Burn                         1:31.65  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Millage, Ian                 Power Forwar           1.82m      2.01m       6-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hinton, Christian            AZ Titans, L           14.41      14.19   NWI  2 
  2 Neloms, Isaiah               Arizona Flam           15.24      14.28   NWI  2 
  3 Brush, Dylan                 Phoenix Bobc           16.12      14.97   NWI  1 
  4 Bowman, Jackson              Phoenix Bobc           15.99      15.10   NWI  1 
  5 Scott, Kaleb                 NX Level Tra           14.81      15.17   NWI  2 
  6 Newsom, Domani               AZ Burn                15.21      15.18   NWI  2 
  7 Thomas, Xavier               Phoenix Bobc           15.67      15.20   NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Amar'e                Arizona Flam                      15.21   NWI  2 
  9 Riley, Gabriel               48-Unattache                      15.37   NWI  1 
 10 Hinton, Davion               AZ Titans, L           16.27      16.38   NWI  1 
 11 Dorcoo, Jalani               Power Forwar           16.55      17.81   NWI  1 
 12 Clark, Jerard                Arizona Flam           19.86      18.14   NWI  1 
 13 Donald, Anthony              Phoenix Bobc           15.93      19.01   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinton, Christian            AZ Titans, L         1:10.39    1:06.67  
  2 Neloms, Isaiah               Arizona Flam         1:09.76    1:08.30  
  3 Bowman, Jackson              Phoenix Bobc         1:14.88    1:09.82  
  4 Craft, Matthew               Huron Athlet         1:13.16    1:12.78  
  5 Riley, Gabriel               48-Unattache                    1:17.16  
  6 Scott, Kaleb                 NX Level Tra         1:19.33    1:19.71  
  7 Hinton, Davion               AZ Titans, L         1:31.16    1:26.81  
  8 Dorcoo, Jalani               Power Forwar         1:28.79    1:32.45  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Karon               Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Smith, Amar'e                Arizona Flam                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerard                Arizona Flam           8.35m      7.77m      25-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           12.55      12.93   NWI 
  2 Riley, Christian             Arizona Flam           13.84      14.07   NWI 
  3 Scott, Kristopher            NX Level Tra           15.00      15.25   NWI 
  4 Dale-Alvarez, Anre           Power Forwar           15.16      15.68   NWI 
  5 Stephens, Darius             Power Forwar           15.98      15.99   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           58.30    1:00.10  
  2 Riley, Christian             Arizona Flam         1:10.54    1:05.07  
  3 Scott, Kristopher            NX Level Tra         1:08.67    1:07.77  
  4 Janssen, Tanner              NX Level Tra         1:21.23    1:16.19  
  5 Levander, Ryland             Arizona Spee         1:21.30    1:16.87  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam                      15.76   NWI 
  2 Demby-Lamas, Esteban         Arizona Risi           17.14      16.97   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain               Power Forwar           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bryce               48-Unattache          10.15m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           6.78m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  2 Pollard, Blake               48-Unattache           7.54m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  4 Morrow, Kingston             Power Forwar           7.09m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  5 Clark, James                 Arizona Flam                      6.66m   21-10.25 
  6 Stephens, Darius             Power Forwar           6.87m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  7 Dale-Alvarez, Anre           Power Forwar           6.33m      6.13m   20-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bryce               48-Unattache          25.75m     26.38m      86-06 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc                     21.70m      71-02 
  3 Pollard, Blake               48-Unattache          15.84m     16.76m      55-00 
  4 Clark, James                 Arizona Flam                     14.81m      48-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc                     32.39m     106-03 
  2 Janssen, Tanner              NX Level Tra          28.38m     27.59m      90-06 
  3 Morrow, Kingston             Power Forwar                     18.61m      61-01 
  4 Clark, James                 Arizona Flam          14.82m     17.86m      58-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Idan                  Power Forwar                      12.41   NWI  1 
  2 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Risi           12.68      12.64   NWI  2 
  3 Stewart, Legend              Arizona Flam           13.33      12.92   NWI  2 
  4 Peserik, Aaron               Arizona Risi           13.63      13.37   NWI  2 
  5 Reed, Kyree                  AZ Titans, L           14.31      13.66   NWI  1 
  6 Evans, Parker                Phoenix Bobc           14.15      14.18   NWI  1 
  7 Hawkins, Ricky               Power Forwar           14.30      14.50   NWI  1 
  8 Schwartz, Alexander          Arizona Spee                      14.58   NWI  1 
  9 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar                      14.75   NWI  1 
 10 Adorjani, Dennis             Power Forwar           15.77      15.92   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Benito              Arizona Spee                      57.49  
  2 Hinton, Dajon                AZ Titans, L         1:02.99      59.16  
  3 Ludlow, Brandon              Arizona Spee         1:01.00    1:02.43  
  4 Reed, Kyree                  AZ Titans, L         1:09.04    1:04.86  
  5 Neu, Joey                    Arizona Spee         1:06.72    1:06.13  
  6 Neloms, Isaiah               Arizona Flam                    1:06.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Resendez, Crewe              48-Unattache         4:45.00    4:47.24  
  2 Levander, Brayden            Arizona Spee         4:55.58    4:49.93  
  3 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc         6:16.68    5:00.95  
  4 Neu, Joey                    Arizona Spee         5:23.35    5:18.28  
  5 Lange, Conner                Arizona Spee         5:17.12    5:19.88  
  6 Cozzens, Curtis              Arizona Spee         5:22.32    5:23.29  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend              Arizona Flam           16.14      15.85   NWI 
  2 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar           20.83      21.25   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Idan                  Power Forwar                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  1 Jones, Destin                Power Forwar                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin                Power Forwar                      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  2 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi           4.56m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  3 Hawkins, Ricky               Power Forwar           4.40m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4 Evans, Parker                Phoenix Bobc           4.45m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar           3.79m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6 Cozzens, Curtis              Arizona Spee           3.30m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adorjani, Dennis             Power Forwar           7.00m      6.92m   22-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam          30.69m     31.21m     102-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dawan, Talmai                Power Forwar           11.98      11.93   NWI 
  2 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           12.15      11.98   NWI 
  3 Domaz, Christopher           48-Unattache           13.00      12.19   NWI 
  4 Atkins, Roy                  Power Forwar                      12.53   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           57.75      55.09  
  2 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           58.12      56.62  
  3 Rubio, Michael               NX Level Tra                      57.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ryan             Arizona Spee                    4:57.01  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           15.30      16.19   NWI 
  2 Domaz, Christopher           48-Unattache           20.00      18.47   NWI 
  3 Atkins, Roy                  Power Forwar                      18.56   NWI 
  4 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam                      18.62   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           1.65m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Roy                  Power Forwar                      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Dawan, Talmai                Power Forwar           4.33m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher           48-Unattache           8.23m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher           48-Unattache          25.91m     25.81m      84-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam          30.12m     29.55m      96-11 
  2 Janssen, Trevin              NX Level Tra          29.67m     27.10m      88-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hanson, William              48-Unattache                      11.38   NWI 
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah              Power Forwar           11.62      11.66   NWI 
  3 Rodzen, Kevin                Power Forwar           11.48      11.67   NWI 
  4 Jump, William                48-Unattache                      11.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee           52.51      49.75  
  2 Sylvester, Jackson           Arizona Spee           52.12      51.45  
  3 Lyons, Andrew                Arizona Spee                      53.46  
  4 Kramarczyk, Alec             West Coast S           55.15      55.75  
  5 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam           55.40      56.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rubio, Michael               NX Level Tra                    4:41.10  
  2 Wilkinson Jr, Jayson         Arizona Spee                    4:42.82  
  3 Kramarczyk, Alec             West Coast S         4:36.49    4:44.25  
  4 Janssen, Trent               NX Level Tra         4:54.09    5:02.50  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Krahn, David                 48-Unattache                      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah              Power Forwar           5.50m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 
4x100 Meter Relay U8-10 Relays Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            52.35    1:13.54  
     1) Woolwine, Alonzo                2) Demby-Lamas, Aiden             
     3) Roland, Anderson                4) Roy-Macauley, Brian            
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                        47.45    1:20.60  
     1) Abdul-Rahman, Cy                2) Newsom, Domani                 
     3) Francis, JC                     4) Hodges, Jaevion                
  3 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                        52.57    1:24.41  
     1) Dorcoo, Jalani                  2) Martin III, Eric               
     3) Sanchez, Luis                   4) Vargas, Xanto                  
 
4x200 Meter Relay U8-10 Relays Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     2:10.10  
     1) Jimerson, Isaiah                2) Moore, Daylen                  
     3) Roy-Macauley, Brian             4) Tillman, Jayden                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-14 Relays Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                       50.70  
     1) Demby-Lamas, Esteban            2) Stubblefield, Julian           
     3) Moore, Daylen                   4) Jimerson, Isaiah               
  2 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                                  50.84  
     1) Schwartz, Alexander             2) Ludlow, Brandon                
     3) Levander, Ryland                4) Alvarez, Benito                
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      54.00      52.69  
     1) Riley, Christian                2) Noyd, Michael                  
     3) Smith, Nizer                    4) Stewart, Legend                
  4 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                        52.57      53.34  
     1) Jones, Destin                   2) Jones, Idan                    
     3) Carter, Micah                   4) Davis, Laqwain                 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-14 Relays Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 2:28.31  
     1) Adorjani, Dennis                2) Dale-Alvarez, Anre             
     3) Stephens, Darius                4) Hawkins, Ricky                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-18 Relays Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                                  43.58  
     1) Lyons, Andrew                   2) Sylvester, Jackson             
     3) Williams, Steven                4) Vargas, Nicholas               
  2 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                        52.57      44.09  
     1) Kendrix, Isaiah                 2) Dawan, Talmai                  
     3) Rodzen, Kevin                   4) Willis, Zemar                  
 
800 Sprint Medley 15-18 Relays Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                                1:38.31  
     1) Lyons, Andrew                   2) Sylvester, Jackson             
     3) Vargas, Nicholas                4) Wilkinson Jr, Jayson           
  2 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                                 1:45.07  
     1) Dawan, Talmai                   2) Kendrix, Isaiah                
     3) Calles, Antonio                 4) Eleazar, Obi                   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nickson, Michael             48-Unattache                      17.38   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cooper, John                 48-Unattache           12.50      10.80   NWI 
  2 Trice Jr, Lawrence           Elite Sports           10.49      12.76   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blocker, William             Arizona Flam                      50.76  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jeff                 48-Unattache           52.20      52.25  
  2 Jump, Jay                    Unattached           1:00.00      58.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jump, Jay                    Unattached           4:50.00    4:45.52  
  2 Vela, Anthony                Glendale Fla         4:48.23    4:49.73  
  3 Schmitt, Matthew             Glendale Fla                    4:54.27  
  4 Rangel, Andrew               NX Level Tra                    5:12.25  
  5 Huber, Mark                  48-Unattache                    5:17.83  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dave                 48-Unattache                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sim, Paul                    Power Forwar                     11.06m   36-03.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Santaella, Karsten           48-Unattache          15.00m     14.22m   46-08.00 
  2 Jump, William                48-Unattache                     11.31m   37-01.25 
  3 Cooper, John                 48-Unattache          11.00m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sim, Paul                    Power Forwar                     30.72m     100-09 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Jason               33-Unattache          65.00m     61.40m     201-05 
  2 Santaella, Karsten           48-Unattache          49.00m     46.87m     153-09 
  3 Jump, William                48-Unattache                     42.87m     140-08 
  4 Rhonehouse, Andrew           48-Unattache          34.60m     35.50m     116-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sim, Paul                    Power Forwar                     26.22m      86-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhonehouse, Andrew           48-Unattache          51.66m     50.07m     164-03 
  2 Jump, William                48-Unattache                     27.77m      91-01