Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2019 09:35 PM
                       2019 Regulation Meet - 4/27/2019                        
                                  9 Lanes HS                                   
                                Queen Queek  HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            15.00      15.09   NWI  8 
  2 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           15.02      15.11   NWI  8 
  3 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           15.58      15.37   NWI  8 
  4 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           15.11      15.65   NWI  8 
  5 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           15.62      15.93   NWI  8 
  6 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee           16.16      15.94   NWI  8 
  7 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           15.72      15.96   NWI  8 
  8 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           16.50      16.33   NWI  8 
  9 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           16.77      16.40   NWI  7 
 10 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           17.13      16.61   NWI  7 
 11 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           17.43      16.65   NWI  7 
 12 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu           17.27      16.95   NWI  7 
 13 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra           17.63      17.05   NWI  7 
 14 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu           17.47      17.41   NWI  7 
 15 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 48-Unattache           16.53      17.50   NWI  8 
 16 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers                       17.51   NWI  1 
 17 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           17.82      17.78   NWI  7 
 18 Rocha, A'Marie             8 Quicksilver            19.14      17.82   NWI  5 
 19 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar           19.28      17.84   NWI  4 
 20 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee           17.74      17.92   NWI  7 
 21 Kim-Taylor, Olivia         7 Arizona Risi           18.45      17.93   NWI  6 
 22 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           18.47      18.03   NWI  6 
 23 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           18.19      18.15   NWI  6 
 24 Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee           18.56      18.27   NWI  6 
 25 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           18.33      18.71   NWI  6 
 26 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam           18.23      18.80   NWI  6 
 27 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit           18.40      18.81   NWI  6 
 28 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee           18.25      18.83   NWI  6 
 29 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi           18.81      18.91   NWI  5 
 30 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           18.74      18.95   NWI  6 
 31 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee           20.05      19.06   NWI  3 
 31 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           19.38      19.06   NWI  4 
 33 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee           19.65      19.10   NWI  4 
 34 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           19.76      19.25   NWI  3 
 35 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           19.15      19.29   NWI  5 
 36 Randall, Adalyne           8 Spotlight At           18.86      19.30   NWI  5 
 37 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           18.76      19.40   NWI  5 
 38 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi           19.16      19.61   NWI  4 
 39 Cozzens, Cambree           7 Arizona Spee                      19.78   NWI  1 
 40 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee           20.00      19.81   NWI  3 
 41 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           18.94      19.84   NWI  5 
 42 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu           19.66      19.98   NWI  4 
 43 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee           19.29      20.03   NWI  4 
 44 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam           19.40      20.19   NWI  4 
 45 Alexander, Jicelle         6 Arizona Chee           21.47      20.40   NWI  2 
 46 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee           21.33      20.41   NWI  2 
 47 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           20.27      20.87   NWI  3 
 48 Booher, Luca               6 Power Forwar           19.19      20.89   NWI  4 
 49 Jordan, Jaela              6 Arizona Chee           20.65      21.00   NWI  3 
 50 Downing, Charli            8 48-Unattache                      21.30   NWI  1 
 51 Paterson, Charlotte        8 Huron Athlet           21.67      21.44   NWI  2 
 52 Sims, Camryn               5 Arizona Chee           21.59      21.46   NWI  2 
 53 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           22.80      21.55   NWI  1 
 54 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu           20.73      21.56   NWI  3 
 55 Tamplin, Brooklynn         5 AZ Burn                21.08      21.61   NWI  2 
 56 Ferguson, Emily            8 Vail Vipers            21.61      22.24   NWI  2 
 57 Finley, Jami'ya            5 Do Right Edu           19.87      22.36   NWI  3 
 58 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           21.92      22.59   NWI  2 
 59 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet           20.37      22.81   NWI  3 
 60 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee           22.34      22.97   NWI  2 
 61 Ani, Samantha              6 Huron Athlet                      23.12   NWI  1 
 62 Marshall, Gianna           4 Arizona Chee           23.17      24.27   NWI  1 
 63 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu           24.82      24.92   NWI  1 
 64 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           23.57      25.20   NWI  1 
 65 Warren, Sienna             5 Arizona Chee           26.58      25.93   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           31.06      31.87   NWI  7 
  2 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           31.53      32.43   NWI  7 
  3 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L           31.71      33.79   NWI  7 
  4 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            31.29      34.09   NWI  7 
  5 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet           33.43      34.76   NWI  7 
  6 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 48-Unattache           35.74      34.83   NWI  6 
  7 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           34.93      35.13   NWI  7 
  8 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride           36.01      35.58   NWI  6 
  9 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           35.44      36.27   NWI  7 
 10 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           34.68      36.47   NWI  7 
 11 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu           37.12      36.82   NWI  6 
 12 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu           36.59      37.23   NWI  6 
 13 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra           39.07      37.92   NWI  5 
 14 Rocha, A'Marie             8 Quicksilver            33.96      38.18   NWI  7 
 15 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           36.86      38.20   NWI  6 
 16 Kim-Taylor, Olivia         7 Arizona Risi           38.34      38.63   NWI  6 
 17 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu           38.74      39.84   NWI  5 
 18 Readicker, Nia             7 Vail Vipers            42.56      40.51   NWI  4 
 19 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu           40.74      40.94   NWI  5 
 20 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride           40.79      41.07   NWI  4 
 21 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           40.53      41.12   NWI  5 
 22 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                37.77      41.14   NWI  6 
 23 Waddelll, Crescent         8 Do Right Edu           44.25      41.98   NWI  3 
 24 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           40.50      42.10   NWI  5 
 25 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           40.72      42.14   NWI  5 
 26 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache           41.59      42.46   NWI  4 
 27 Cozzens, Cambree           7 Arizona Spee                      42.70   NWI  1 
 28 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           39.98      43.31   NWI  5 
 29 Smith, Journee             6 Arizona Chee           42.73      43.69   NWI  4 
 30 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee           41.41      43.81   NWI  4 
 31 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride           40.17      43.97   NWI  5 
 32 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi           44.52      44.28   NWI  3 
 33 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu           44.65      45.20   NWI  3 
 34 Richardson, Mya            5 Arizona Chee           43.32      46.27   NWI  3 
 35 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           38.97      46.30   NWI  5 
 36 Paterson, Charlotte        8 Huron Athlet                      46.33   NWI  1 
 37 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu           46.76      47.34   NWI  2 
 38 Tamplin, Brooklynn         5 AZ Burn                45.19      48.15   NWI  3 
 39 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet           45.24      48.49   NWI  3 
 40 Ferguson, Emily            8 Vail Vipers            47.72      49.47   NWI  2 
 41 McCullom, Alannah          7 Huron Athlet           48.76      50.13   NWI  2 
 42 Finley, Jami'ya            5 Do Right Edu           54.00      51.56   NWI  1 
 43 Morris, Amani              4 Do Right Edu           51.19      53.88   NWI  2 
 44 Marshall, Gianna           4 Arizona Chee           52.32      58.40   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Sydney           8 Huron Athlet         1:22.13    1:18.02   5 
  2 Henderson, Anniah          7 AZ Titans, L         1:13.21    1:21.26   5 
  3 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee         1:20.11    1:21.34   5 
  4 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         1:24.61    1:21.92   5 
  5 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu         1:24.00    1:22.03   5 
  6 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee         1:26.63    1:23.33   5 
  7 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu         1:31.78    1:26.65   4 
  8 Anderson, Alaeyah          8 Do Right Edu         1:31.50    1:29.52   4 
  9 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi         1:30.69    1:29.88   4 
 10 Rolle, Maya                8 Phoenix Elit         1:27.85    1:29.99   5 
 11 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         1:38.08    1:30.14   3 
 12 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi         1:39.46    1:31.09   3 
 13 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee         1:36.31    1:32.41   4 
 14 Kim-Taylor, Olivia         7 Arizona Risi                    1:32.88   1 
 15 Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn      8 Arizona Chee         1:39.72    1:34.51   3 
 16 Oakry, Brooklynn           6 Arizona Chee         1:38.37    1:34.85   3 
 17 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam         1:37.22    1:35.06   3 
 18 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn              1:30.65    1:35.54   4 
 19 James, A'Niya              7 Do Right Edu         1:40.03    1:37.30   3 
 20 Readicker, Nia             7 Vail Vipers          1:37.85    1:37.33   3 
 21 Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee         1:35.63    1:37.94   4 
 22 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu         1:45.00    1:38.68   2 
 23 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee         1:42.82    1:38.77   3 
 24 Randall, Adalyne           8 Spotlight At         1:29.28    1:39.14   5 
 25 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee         1:32.86    1:39.49   4 
 26 Amor Cotton, Jalyssa       7 Arizona Chee         1:38.87    1:39.69   3 
 27 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi                    1:42.96   1 
 28 Waddelll, Crescent         8 Do Right Edu         1:45.71    1:43.89   2 
 29 Anderson, Laylanee         7 Do Right Edu         1:58.01    1:44.21   2 
 30 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra         1:33.18    1:47.39   4 
 31 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver          1:58.76    1:53.68   2 
 32 Jones, Vida                8 Arizona Chee         1:56.15    1:55.08   2 
 33 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet         1:53.64    2:00.45   2 
 34 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee         2:00.55    2:06.08   1 
 35 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu         1:30.06    2:23.16   5 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         3:05.54    3:12.22  
  2 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         3:14.16    3:19.82  
  3 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         3:23.73    3:23.90  
  4 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver          4:30.65    4:41.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         6:14.20    6:33.73  
  2 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         6:12.91    7:15.05  
  3 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         7:23.63    8:00.99  
  4 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu         8:09.53    8:05.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:04.04    1:03.66  
     1) Carey, Ellie 8                  2) Lee, Nakari 7                  
     3) Cooper, Laylah 8                4) Anderson, Rylee 7              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:06.00    1:07.05  
     1) Lopez-Bogan, Brooklyn 8         2) Kisler, Kayden 8               
     3) James, Riyah 8                  4) Lindsey, Soraya 8              
  3 Elite Striders  'A'                               1:09.82    1:08.82  
     1) Buettner, Ella 7                2) Ontiveros, Maya 7              
     3) Montano, Jiyu 6                 4) Gleason, Aulani 7              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    50.44    1:26.56  
     1) Velazquez, Athena 5             2) Finley, Jami'ya 5              
     3) Johnson, Nyjah 6                4) Morris, Amani 4                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:30.38  
     1) Sims, Camryn 5                  2) Hill, Kahlea 7                 
     3) James, Tahlia 6                 4) Jones, Vida 8                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           2.76m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00  2 
  2 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           2.98m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00  2 
  3 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu           2.91m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50  2 
  4 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           2.76m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00  2 
  5 Rocha, A'Marie             8 Quicksilver            2.35m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25  2 
  6 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           2.38m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00  2 
  7 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           2.48m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00  2 
  8 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet           2.40m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25  2 
  9 Graves, Karma              6 48-Unattache                      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00  1 
 10 Booher, Luca               6 Power Forwar           1.81m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25  2 
 11 Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee           2.38m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75  2 
 12 Ani, Samantha              6 Huron Athlet                      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25  1 
 13 Downing, Charli            8 48-Unattache                      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75  1 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           4.48m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  2 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           4.25m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  3 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           3.38m      3.76m   12-04.00 
  4 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           3.86m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Graves, Karma              6 48-Unattache           2.88m      3.19m   10-05.75 
  6 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           2.61m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  7 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam           2.69m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam          12.95m     10.43m      34-03 
  2 Cerniglia, Sofia           8 Quicksilver           10.27m      9.90m      32-06 
  3 Readicker, Nia             7 Vail Vipers            9.01m      9.31m      30-06 
  4 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           9.31m      8.76m      28-09 
  5 Graves, Karma              6 48-Unattache           7.95m      8.49m      27-10 
  6 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers                       7.85m      25-09 
  7 Reveron, Samara            7 Quicksilver            5.86m      7.63m      25-00 
  8 Booher, Luca               6 Power Forwar           7.37m      7.06m      23-02 
  9 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra           7.43m      5.73m      18-09 
 10 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           9.45m      5.29m      17-04 
 11 Ferguson, Emily            8 Vail Vipers            5.18m      5.28m      17-04 
 12 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride           8.79m      4.54m      14-11 
 13 Carter, Karma              6 Arizona Flam           5.10m      4.44m      14-07 
 14 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride           4.75m      3.87m      12-08 
 15 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu           4.53m      3.74m      12-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            13.83      14.07   NWI  7 
  2 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           14.47      14.42   NWI  7 
  3 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           14.92      14.66   NWI  7 
  4 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee           15.07      14.88   NWI  6 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee           14.58      14.94   NWI  7 
  6 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee           14.93      14.99   NWI  7 
  7 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           14.82      15.20   NWI  7 
  8 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           15.13      15.21   NWI  6 
  9 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           14.96      15.27   NWI  7 
 10 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee           14.83      15.29   NWI  7 
 11 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           15.54      15.36   NWI  6 
 12 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee           15.65      15.46   NWI  6 
 13 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           15.78      15.61   NWI  5 
 14 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L           15.18      15.63   NWI  6 
 15 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           15.54      15.64   NWI  6 
 16 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           16.11      15.73   NWI  5 
 17 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           15.74      15.75   NWI  5 
 18 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee           15.82      15.79   NWI  5 
 19 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee           15.50      15.80   NWI  6 
 20 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac           16.63      15.85   NWI  4 
 21 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 48-Unattache           15.50      15.91   NWI  6 
 22 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu           16.49      15.92   NWI  4 
 23 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobcats                   15.95   NWI  8 
 24 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn                           16.21   NWI  8 
 25 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           16.18      16.23   NWI  5 
 26 Woods, Ziya                8 Do Right Edu           17.19      16.29   NWI  3 
 26 Ray, Taylor                9 Arizona Chee           17.07      16.29   NWI  3 
 28 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee           16.23      16.31   NWI  4 
 29 Spencer, Kaylie           10 48-Unattache           16.18      16.34   NWI  5 
 30 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           16.39      16.36   NWI  4 
 31 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           16.92      16.38   NWI  3 
 32 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu           16.59      16.39   NWI  4 
 33 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee           15.72      16.49   NWI  5 
 34 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           17.26      16.73   NWI  3 
 35 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           16.95      16.74   NWI  3 
 36 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra           17.18      16.76   NWI  3 
 37 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee           17.38      16.81   NWI  3 
 38 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           17.73      16.97   NWI  2 
 39 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee           16.69      17.22   NWI  4 
 40 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           17.67      17.31   NWI  3 
 41 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye           16.18      17.33   NWI  5 
 42 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At           18.98      17.35   NWI  2 
 43 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           17.87      17.35   NWI  2 
 44 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu           18.07      17.36   NWI  2 
 45 Walters-Meeker, Antonue   10 48-Unattache                      17.36   NWI  8 
 46 Marshall, Knyla            9 Do Right Edu           16.83      17.51   NWI  4 
 47 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee           18.01      17.52   NWI  2 
 48 Johnson, Jycie             8 48-Unattache           19.70      18.44   NWI  2 
 49 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           18.81      18.49   NWI  2 
 50 Francis, Jada              9 AZ Burn                           18.79   NWI  8 
 51 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee           19.72      19.83   NWI  1 
 52 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           19.96      20.25   NWI  1 
 53 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            19.99      20.97   NWI  1 
 54 Sanchez, Valerie           8 Power Forwar                      22.38   NWI  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            28.71      28.99   NWI  5 
  2 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           28.75      29.48   NWI  5 
  3 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           30.56      30.16   NWI  5 
  4 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           30.27      30.68   NWI  5 
  5 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn                30.85      31.42   NWI  5 
  6 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu           31.84      32.14   NWI  4 
  7 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S           33.10      32.20   NWI  4 
  8 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           32.57      32.61   NWI  4 
  9 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu           33.84      32.69   NWI  3 
 10 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           30.35      32.81   NWI  5 
 11 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           30.77      32.91   NWI  5 
 12 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 48-Unattache           32.15      33.45   NWI  4 
 13 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu           33.51      33.50   NWI  4 
 14 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L           32.52      33.97   NWI  4 
 15 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride           33.57      35.39   NWI  3 
 16 Woods, Ziya                8 Do Right Edu           36.45      35.41   NWI  2 
 17 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           33.68      35.47   NWI  3 
 18 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn                35.56      36.00   NWI  3 
 19 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac           36.94      36.06   NWI  2 
 20 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu                      36.34   NWI  1 
 21 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           36.19      36.49   NWI  2 
 22 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra           36.02      37.07   NWI  3 
 23 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee           35.28      37.14   NWI  3 
 24 Marshall, Knyla            9 Do Right Edu           36.39      37.35   NWI  2 
 25 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           37.39      37.42   NWI  2 
 26 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           33.78      37.87   NWI  3 
 27 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu           35.52      38.37   NWI  3 
 28 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           40.90      38.83   NWI  1 
 29 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee           38.00      39.20   NWI  2 
 30 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu           39.98      42.37   NWI  2 
 31 Francis, Jada              9 AZ Burn                           43.62   NWI  1 
 32 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet           42.17      45.92   NWI  1 
 33 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           46.15      52.95   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:07.92    1:09.21   8 
  2 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              1:08.16    1:09.62   8 
  3 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee         1:09.30    1:10.68   8 
  4 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee         1:12.98    1:11.21   8 
  5 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi         1:15.79    1:14.20   7 
  6 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S         1:17.65    1:14.50   7 
  7 Rojas, Serenidy            9 Arizona Flam         1:16.62    1:14.75   7 
  8 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu         1:20.56    1:14.87   6 
  9 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu         1:15.53    1:14.92   7 
 10 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         1:16.52    1:14.99   7 
 11 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         1:20.46    1:15.50   6 
 12 Harper, Naeemah           10 Arizona Chee         1:18.51    1:15.98   6 
 13 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu         1:15.63    1:16.00   7 
 14 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee         1:13.46    1:16.65   8 
 15 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee         1:20.15    1:18.33   6 
 16 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         1:22.84    1:18.78   5 
 17 Harrison, Joi              9 Elite Stride         1:17.67    1:19.03   7 
 18 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee         1:14.13    1:20.07   8 
 19 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye                    1:21.11   1 
 20 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee         1:18.63    1:21.17   6 
 21 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu         1:22.88    1:22.22   5 
 22 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee         1:20.14    1:22.28   6 
 23 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         1:27.39    1:22.44   4 
 24 Haley, Leticia            10 AZ Titans, L         1:20.92    1:22.61   5 
 25 Spencer, Kaylie           10 48-Unattache         1:24.21    1:22.96   5 
 26 Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee                    1:23.01   1 
 27 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam         1:21.38    1:23.47   5 
 28 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra         1:18.84    1:23.49   6 
 29 Marshall, Knyla            9 Do Right Edu         1:24.73    1:24.42   4 
 30 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee         1:28.77    1:24.47   3 
 31 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride         1:28.81    1:24.52   3 
 32 Gonzalez Arias, Guadalup  10 Panthers Ath         1:29.42    1:25.00   3 
 33 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:19.69    1:25.57   6 
 34 Romney, Paisley            9 Arizona Chee         1:24.50    1:25.57   4 
 35 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee         1:21.25    1:25.58   5 
 36 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye         1:23.53    1:25.59   5 
 37 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu         1:25.08    1:25.78   4 
 38 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam         1:17.10    1:25.95   7 
 39 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee         1:26.10    1:26.51   4 
 40 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra         1:23.57    1:26.85   5 
 41 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn              1:25.21    1:27.82   4 
 42 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra         1:20.01    1:28.79   6 
 43 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu         1:24.30    1:29.33   4 
 44 Rios, Lyla                 9 Glendale Fla         1:30.11    1:29.86   3 
 45 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         1:28.74    1:30.10   3 
 46 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee         1:36.28    1:30.86   2 
 47 Benjamin, Zahajanae        9 Do Right Edu         1:35.68    1:30.93   2 
 48 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee         1:30.19    1:34.27   3 
 49 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee         1:28.61    1:34.40   4 
 50 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee         1:31.38    1:36.15   3 
 51 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi         1:37.11    1:36.32   2 
 52 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At         1:28.88    1:37.02   3 
 53 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet         1:34.89    1:39.35   2 
 54 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee         1:44.08    1:39.54   2 
 55 Reveron, Saniya            9 Quicksilver          1:51.50    1:42.87   1 
 56 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet         1:37.60    1:45.72   2 
 57 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee                    1:45.96   1 
 58 Paterson, Emma             9 Huron Athlet                    1:57.88   1 
 59 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee         1:49.47    2:12.06   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         2:55.94    2:56.40   2 
  2 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         2:55.45    2:56.70   2 
  3 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         2:49.64    2:56.70   2 
  4 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         2:57.10    2:58.89   2 
  5 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         2:48.98    3:01.81   2 
  6 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L         2:52.02    3:09.18   2 
  7 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         3:06.43    3:09.37   2 
  8 Gonzalez Arias, Guadalup  10 Panthers Ath                    3:20.26   1 
  9 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         3:22.03    3:21.64   1 
 10 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At         3:27.61    3:24.54   1 
 11 Rios, Lyla                 9 Glendale Fla         3:37.66    3:25.91   1 
 12 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At         3:36.21    3:39.30   1 
 13 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet         3:47.30    3:42.03   1 
 14 Paterson, Emma             9 Huron Athlet         4:03.17    4:05.33   1 
 15 Reveron, Saniya            9 Quicksilver          4:06.37    4:10.79   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         5:55.02    5:56.44  
  2 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         6:00.42    5:57.04  
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         5:49.32    5:57.08  
  4 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         6:01.20    6:17.41  
  5 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         6:12.52    6:26.28  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    55.25      57.22  
     1) Barrett, Claire 10              2) Morrow, Aliyah 10              
     3) El-amin, Sabriyah 10            4) Henderson, Devyn 10            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:00.00    1:00.66  
     1) Harper, Naeemah 10              2) Ware, Rylee 8                  
     3) Aguano, Kalia 10                4) Burnett, Amayla 9              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    50.44    1:00.80  
     1) Woods, Ziya 8                   2) Hampton, Ericka 10             
     3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 9       4) Gammage, Olivia 9              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    58.26    1:01.17  
     1) Quarles, Arionna 8              2) Burnett, A'Zariah 10           
     3) Sims, Justice 9                 4) Ware, Jamiyah 9                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobcats                   1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee           0.90m      0.85m    2-09.50 
  8 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           4.15m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00  2 
  2 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           3.80m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25  2 
  3 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00  1 
  4 Berryhill, Taraji          9 AZ Titans, L           3.46m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00  2 
  5 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           3.35m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50  2 
  6 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           3.55m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00  2 
  7 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu           3.34m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50  2 
  7 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye           3.71m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50  2 
  9 Chavez, Kaylee             9 Arizona Trac           3.33m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75  2 
 10 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           2.29m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50  1 
 11 Mitchell, Karmah           8 Do Right Edu                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75  1 
 12 Walters-Meeker, Antonue   10 48-Unattache                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75  1 
 13 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet           2.93m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00  1 
 14 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet           2.97m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00  1 
 15 Spruell, Maddie           10 Huron Athlet           2.54m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75  1 
 16 Gary, Nehemiah             8 Do Right Edu           2.59m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75  1 
 17 Reveron, Saniya            9 Quicksilver            2.42m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25  1 
 18 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           2.09m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50  1 
 -- Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           3.35m       FOUL                  2 
 -- Aguano, Kalia             10 Arizona Chee           3.33m       FOUL                  2 
 -- McQuinn, Shannon           8 Arizona Elit           2.30m       FOUL                  1 
 -- Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu           1.98m       FOUL                  1 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah             10 48-Unattache           6.15m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  2 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           6.19m      5.74m   18-10.00 
  3 Davis, Cinfani            10 Elite Stride           5.47m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           4.44m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  5 Sanchez, Valerie           8 Power Forwar                      3.52m   11-06.75 
  6 Foster, Arayanna          10 Do Right Edu           3.03m      2.94m    9-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye          26.75m     24.02m      78-10 
  2 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra          20.60m     20.80m      68-03 
  3 Graves, Nyjah             10 48-Unattache          18.51m     17.08m      56-00 
  4 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni          13.42m     13.18m      43-03 
  5 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee           9.86m     11.06m      36-03 
  6 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac                      9.19m      30-02 
  7 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            9.67m      8.47m      27-09 
  8 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni           6.87m      8.05m      26-05 
  9 Sanchez, Valerie           8 Power Forwar                      7.52m      24-08 
 10 Stephens, Maliha          10 Power Forwar           9.15m      6.02m      19-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee        10:52.73   12:30.33  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           13.34      13.34   NWI  8 
  2 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee           13.92      13.61   NWI  8 
  3 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           14.16      13.86   NWI  8 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           14.05      13.87   NWI  8 
  5 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee           13.86      13.89   NWI  8 
  6 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 Phoenix Bobcats        14.17      14.02   NWI  8 
  7 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee           14.64      14.25   NWI  7 
  8 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           14.31      14.36   NWI  8 
  9 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac           14.37      14.39   NWI  7 
 10 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu           15.41      14.43   NWI  5 
 11 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           14.60      14.44   NWI  7 
 12 Bell, Janai               12 Arizona Chee           14.58      14.45   NWI  7 
 13 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                14.42      14.68   NWI  7 
 14 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee           15.79      14.70   NWI  4 
 15 Wells, A'Mi               11 Arizona Risi                      14.71   NWI  1 
 16 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           14.62      14.72   NWI  7 
 17 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac           15.41      14.88   NWI  5 
 18 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           14.85      14.89   NWI  6 
 19 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee           15.00      14.95   NWI  6 
 20 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           14.60      15.14   NWI  7 
 20 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu           15.03      15.14   NWI  6 
 22 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi           15.12      15.15   NWI  6 
 23 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           14.66      15.19   NWI  7 
 24 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee           14.17      15.20   NWI  8 
 25 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           15.31      15.26   NWI  5 
 26 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee           15.42      15.34   NWI  5 
 27 Bonwell, Jaeda            12 Arizona Chee           15.53      15.39   NWI  5 
 27 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver            15.41      15.39   NWI  5 
 29 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride           15.60      15.43   NWI  4 
 30 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi           15.69      15.47   NWI  4 
 31 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee           15.92      15.51   NWI  3 
 32 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           15.57      15.52   NWI  5 
 33 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi           15.70      15.69   NWI  4 
 34 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            15.82      15.80   NWI  4 
 35 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           16.08      15.80   NWI  3 
 36 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi           16.56      15.92   NWI  2 
 37 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee           16.69      15.98   NWI  2 
 38 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu           15.18      16.03   NWI  6 
 39 Oliver, Mackenzie         12 Phoenix Bobcats                   16.12   NWI  1 
 40 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache           15.83      16.21   NWI  4 
 41 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           16.21      16.42   NWI  3 
 42 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           15.84      16.46   NWI  4 
 43 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           15.68      16.48   NWI  4 
 44 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee           16.63      16.56   NWI  2 
 45 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam           16.42      16.57   NWI  3 
 46 Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi           16.54      16.60   NWI  3 
 47 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           16.66      16.66   NWI  2 
 48 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee           16.76      16.74   NWI  2 
 49 Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn                16.45      16.76   NWI  3 
 50 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac           17.11      16.93   NWI  2 
 51 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu           16.16      16.94   NWI  3 
 52 Hodges, Janyiah           10 AZ Burn                           17.10   NWI  1 
 53 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac           16.22      17.41   NWI  3 
 54 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee           17.28      17.48   NWI  1 
 55 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee           17.22      18.05   NWI  2 
 56 Cozzens, Cheyenne         11 Arizona Spee                      19.56   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           27.28      27.24   NWI  6 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride           28.50      28.06   NWI  6 
  3 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee           29.04      28.82   NWI  6 
  4 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           28.85      29.58   NWI  6 
  5 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee           30.34      30.11   NWI  6 
  6 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                31.21      30.44   NWI  5 
  7 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac           30.37      30.57   NWI  6 
  8 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           30.79      30.94   NWI  5 
  9 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           30.37      31.00   NWI  6 
 10 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           30.73      31.30   NWI  5 
 11 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi           31.02      31.43   NWI  5 
 12 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           32.89      31.47   NWI  3 
 13 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee           31.76      31.53   NWI  4 
 14 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu           31.60      31.61   NWI  4 
 15 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           30.57      31.72   NWI  5 
 16 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           31.65      31.88   NWI  4 
 17 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           31.82      31.98   NWI  4 
 18 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride           32.71      32.04   NWI  3 
 19 Payne, Lauren             10 48-Unattache           32.49      32.06   NWI  3 
 20 Wells, A'Mi               11 Arizona Risi                      32.22   NWI  1 
 21 Reaves, Belicia           11 Huron Athlet           35.70      32.67   NWI  1 
 22 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           31.84      32.71   NWI  4 
 23 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S           33.84      32.76   NWI  2 
 24 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac           31.41      32.86   NWI  4 
 25 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra           33.31      32.89   NWI  3 
 26 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           33.43      33.21   NWI  3 
 27 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           33.35      33.35   NWI  3 
 28 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee           31.97      33.68   NWI  4 
 29 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            34.41      34.10   NWI  2 
 30 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi           34.57      34.17   NWI  2 
 31 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           33.89      34.80   NWI  2 
 32 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu           34.49      35.09   NWI  2 
 33 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride           35.15      35.55   NWI  2 
 34 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam           33.77      35.78   NWI  3 
 35 Thomas, Sirayah           11 West Coast S           31.84      35.80   NWI  4 
 36 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee                      37.97   NWI  3 
 37 Hodges, Janyiah           10 AZ Burn                36.73      38.02   NWI  1 
 38 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           35.18      40.32   NWI  2 
 39 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee           37.57      40.50   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         1:04.33    1:03.39   8 
  2 Aguano, Bryn              12 Arizona Chee         1:05.74    1:04.85   8 
  3 Bell, Janai               12 Arizona Chee         1:08.10    1:05.76   8 
  4 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         1:07.81    1:05.92   8 
  5 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         1:07.18    1:06.89   8 
  6 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee         1:06.29    1:07.40   8 
  7 Rodriguez, Adelynn        12 53-Unattache         1:09.74    1:08.70   7 
  8 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu         1:09.59    1:09.42   7 
  9 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra         1:08.21    1:09.98   8 
 10 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee         1:10.61    1:10.32   7 
 11 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee         1:06.35    1:10.39   8 
 12 Thomas, Sirayah           11 West Coast S         1:12.12    1:10.47   6 
 13 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi         1:08.22    1:10.52   7 
 14 Laskowski-Trant, Shae     12 Arizona Chee         1:12.92    1:10.65   6 
 15 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu         1:12.86    1:10.80   6 
 16 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L         1:07.85    1:11.55   8 
 17 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         1:09.78    1:11.60   7 
 18 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn              1:08.99    1:11.76   7 
 19 Tucker, Terese            11 Arizona Trac         1:14.63    1:12.32   5 
 20 Reed, Malia               11 Arizona Chee         1:17.19    1:13.06   4 
 21 Fisher, Kumiah            11 Arizona Chee         1:11.64    1:13.07   6 
 22 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac         1:15.30    1:13.20   5 
 23 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         1:18.31    1:14.27   4 
 24 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride         1:08.91    1:14.97   7 
 25 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar         1:15.95    1:15.04   5 
 26 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S         1:14.89    1:15.84   5 
 27 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu         1:19.66    1:15.99   3 
 28 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L         1:15.83    1:16.18   5 
 29 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         1:16.78    1:16.57   5 
 30 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride         1:13.02    1:17.36   6 
 31 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu         1:17.17    1:17.43   4 
 32 Bal, Stevie               12 48-Unattache         1:09.02    1:17.50   7 
 33 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee         1:21.37    1:17.80   2 
 34 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu         1:14.23    1:17.83   5 
 35 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:18.06   4 
 36 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi         1:13.30    1:18.15   6 
 37 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar         1:18.48    1:18.47   4 
 38 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         1:17.41    1:19.26   4 
 39 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee         1:10.87    1:19.31   6 
 40 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi         1:23.34    1:19.31   2 
 41 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         1:17.65    1:19.41   4 
 42 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride         1:16.96    1:19.84   4 
 43 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         1:11.59    1:19.86   6 
 44 Coopwood, Jniyah          12 Do Right Edu         1:15.28    1:20.51   5 
 45 Acosta, Giselle           11 AZ Burn              1:18.88    1:20.59   3 
 46 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi         1:23.83    1:20.84   2 
 47 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni         1:17.90    1:21.05   4 
 48 Toliver, Daniqua          11 Do Right Edu         1:21.39    1:21.36   2 
 49 Cowen, Isabella           10 Arizona Chee         1:21.25    1:21.40   3 
 50 Diggs, Sashah             10 Arizona Flam         1:20.80    1:21.40   3 
 51 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu         1:21.17    1:22.74   3 
 52 Fredin, Katen             11 48-Unattache                    1:23.42   1 
 53 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S         1:22.40    1:23.55   2 
 54 Lamb Wilson, Serenity     10 Arizona Chee         1:23.70    1:23.97   2 
 55 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi         1:19.61    1:24.07   3 
 56 Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi         1:20.18    1:24.46   3 
 57 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         1:26.04    1:25.38   1 
 58 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee         1:21.98    1:25.93   2 
 59 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee         1:28.47    1:28.78   1 
 60 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee         1:26.85    1:33.66   1 
 61 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver          1:29.97    1:36.37   1 
 62 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:27.74    1:43.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         2:31.36    2:29.76   2 
  2 Rodriguez, Adelynn        12 53-Unattache         2:28.60    2:29.91   2 
  3 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         2:31.58    2:34.25   2 
  4 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         2:36.50    2:38.80   2 
  5 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         2:40.78    2:42.30   2 
  6 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra         2:39.27    2:45.24   2 
  7 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         2:48.40    2:46.53   2 
  8 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet         2:52.08    2:49.62   2 
  9 Schmelter, Silvie         12 Arizona Flam         2:49.61    2:53.64   2 
 10 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         2:54.69    2:54.21   2 
 11 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar         2:46.05    2:54.50   2 
 12 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         2:59.33    2:57.98   1 
 13 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         2:57.50    2:59.50   1 
 14 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni         2:57.62    2:59.99   1 
 15 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         2:59.32    3:03.46   1 
 16 Davis, CinCere            11 Elite Stride         3:05.75    3:04.45   1 
 17 Piel, Mai                 10 Arizona Chee                    3:04.51   2 
 18 Hall, Stella              12 Huron Athlet         3:03.88    3:04.71   1 
 19 Garay, Lexany             10 Arizona Risi         3:01.28    3:05.20   1 
 20 Fredin, Katen             11 48-Unattache                    3:09.47   1 
 21 Downing, Kallianne        11 48-Unattache         2:56.63    3:10.68   2 
 22 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         3:16.30    3:12.98   1 
 23 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache                    3:19.02   1 
 24 Wollach, Hayden           12 Phoenix Bobcats                 3:25.08   1 
 25 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver          3:25.62    3:37.85   1 
 26 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni         3:21.77    3:44.72   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Adelynn        12 53-Unattache         5:04.60    5:15.54  
  2 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         5:12.95    5:25.51  
  3 Schmelter, Silvie         12 Arizona Flam         6:02.02    5:58.33  
  4 Cornwell, Keira           12 Marana Elite         5:59.30    6:09.61  
  5 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         5:58.17    6:15.21  
  6 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         6:04.96    6:15.34  
  7 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         6:10.50    6:26.83  
  8 Mukavitz, Jenna           12 Go the Dista         6:31.59    6:48.25  
  9 Hall, Stella              12 Huron Athlet         6:28.13    6:48.43  
 10 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         6:54.75    6:51.03  
 11 Fredin, Katen             11 48-Unattache                    6:52.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schafer, Megan            11 Go the Dista        11:54.32   12:34.88  
  2 Cornwell, Keira           12 Marana Elite        12:39.42   13:05.14  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           16.98      16.82   NWI 
  2 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu           17.76      17.27   NWI 
  3 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           18.84      17.49   NWI 
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache           17.25      17.52   NWI 
  5 Wollach, Hayden           12 Phoenix Bobcats                   17.63   NWI 
  6 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           17.67      17.75   NWI 
  7 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar           17.16      17.95   NWI 
  8 Oliver, Mackenzie         12 Phoenix Bobcats                   18.10   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    49.25      53.02  
     1) Aguano, Bryn 12                 2) DeVorce, Kassidi 11            
     3) Galera-Young, Imani 11          4) Tatum, Jahnae 12               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reaves, Belicia           11 Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Downing, Kallianne        11 48-Unattache           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Carr, Kyleigh             11 48-Unattache                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Wollach, Hayden           12 Phoenix Bobcats                   1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Grissom Dobbs, Simone     12 48-Unattache                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 Phoenix Bobcats        4.40m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  2 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           4.29m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  3 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           4.35m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           4.03m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Carr, Kyleigh             11 48-Unattache           3.94m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6 Downing, Kallianne        11 48-Unattache                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7 Grissom Dobbs, Simone     12 48-Unattache                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  8 Mason, Semaj              11 Do Right Edu                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  8 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar           2.69m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 10 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 11 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver            3.74m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 12 Reveron, Sascha           11 Quicksilver            3.43m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 13 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee           2.88m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 -- Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee           3.54m       FOUL                 
 -- McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           2.92m       FOUL                 
 -- Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra           3.49m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee          10.12m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam           9.96m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  3 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee           8.39m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  4 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu           8.80m      8.07m   26-05.75 
  5 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac           7.57m      7.13m   23-04.75 
  6 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           6.45m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  7 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac           6.17m      5.71m   18-09.00 
  8 Grissom Dobbs, Simone     12 48-Unattache                      5.45m   17-10.75 
  9 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache           4.65m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 10 Cozzens, Cheyenne         11 Arizona Spee                      4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          24.09m     22.33m      73-03 
  2 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee          16.26m     15.07m      49-05 
  3 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni                      9.95m      32-08 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          33.18m     29.17m      95-08 
  2 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu          19.49m     21.10m      69-03 
  3 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam          21.55m     20.75m      68-01 
  4 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu          15.75m     19.14m      62-09 
  5 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac          19.37m     18.62m      61-01 
  6 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver           19.34m     17.91m      58-09 
  7 Blundon, Alexandra        11 Distance Uni          15.24m     17.50m      57-05 
  8 Mullen, Quinn             11 48-Unattache          17.34m     14.04m      46-01 
  9 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi          14.52m     13.59m      44-07 
 10 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi           7.92m     11.72m      38-05 
 11 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni          11.45m     11.07m      36-04 
 12 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra          14.64m      9.12m      29-11 
 13 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee                      6.10m      20-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee        10:16.68   10:12.15  
  2 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu        10:23.44   10:21.88  
  3 Gammage, Maleah           12 Do Right Edu        10:49.17   10:57.64  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           12.29      12.49   NWI  7 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           12.50      12.56   NWI  7 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           12.84      12.77   NWI  7 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           12.82      12.84   NWI  7 
  5 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            12.65      13.01   NWI  7 
  6 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           13.37      13.04   NWI  6 
  7 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee           13.77      13.08   NWI  5 
  8 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           12.80      13.26   NWI  7 
  9 Hussey, Oliviah           12 48-Unattache           12.96      13.30   NWI  7 
 10 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac           13.39      13.30   NWI  6 
 11 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           13.48      13.37   NWI  6 
 12 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu           13.10      13.40   NWI  7 
 13 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           13.56      13.42   NWI  6 
 14 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee           13.68      13.47   NWI  5 
 15 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi           13.56      13.48   NWI  6 
 16 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           13.64      13.50   NWI  6 
 17 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           13.48      13.52   NWI  6 
 18 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           13.75      13.61   NWI  5 
 19 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           13.58      13.62   NWI  6 
 20 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           13.53      13.70   NWI  6 
 21 Flanagan, Maia            12 Lion Power S           13.72      13.73   NWI  5 
 22 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           13.82      13.76   NWI  5 
 23 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            14.09      13.89   NWI  5 
 24 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           14.07      13.96   NWI  5 
 25 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu           13.91      14.00   NWI  5 
 26 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           14.19      14.05   NWI  4 
 27 Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet           14.80      14.19   NWI  3 
 28 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           14.57      14.23   NWI  4 
 29 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           14.41      14.28   NWI  4 
 30 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           15.06      14.29   NWI  3 
 31 McKinney, Kaleigh         12 Marana Elite           16.13      14.34   NWI  2 
 32 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           14.89      14.34   NWI  3 
 33 Harraway, Joanne          13 Power Forwar           14.25      14.46   NWI  4 
 34 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra           15.15      14.46   NWI  3 
 35 Argue, Kailey             14 Marana Elite           14.53      14.54   NWI  4 
 36 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.59   NWI  4 
 37 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam           14.24      14.63   NWI  4 
 38 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee           14.52      14.65   NWI  4 
 39 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers            14.79      14.66   NWI  3 
 40 Meeker, Mikalah           13 Phoenix Bobcats                   14.72   NWI  1 
 41 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar           14.64      14.77   NWI  4 
 42 Stephens, Chloe           12 Arizona Flam           15.03      14.85   NWI  3 
 43 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn                14.79      14.97   NWI  3 
 44 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar           15.26      15.07   NWI  2 
 45 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           14.95      15.19   NWI  3 
 46 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra           15.17      15.30   NWI  2 
 47 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers            15.55      15.42   NWI  2 
 48 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           14.94      15.43   NWI  3 
 49 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           15.67      15.66   NWI  2 
 50 Campos, Janessa           13 Arizona Trac           16.18      16.35   NWI  2 
 51 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac           16.72      16.38   NWI  1 
 52 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            21.37      21.42   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           25.19      25.89   NWI  5 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           26.22      26.55   NWI  5 
  3 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L           26.38      26.67   NWI  5 
  4 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu           26.98      27.21   NWI  5 
  5 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           27.95      27.39   NWI  4 
  6 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            27.03      27.77   NWI  5 
  7 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           27.22      27.91   NWI  5 
  8 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers            28.82      28.32   NWI  4 
  9 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           28.47      29.03   NWI  4 
 10 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi           27.44      29.04   NWI  5 
 11 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           28.80      29.80   NWI  4 
 12 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            29.33      29.87   NWI  4 
 13 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra           29.81      29.87   NWI  3 
 14 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee           29.69      30.15   NWI  4 
 15 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers            30.03      30.33   NWI  3 
 16 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu           29.00      30.45   NWI  4 
 17 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee           30.71      30.55   NWI  3 
 18 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar           29.91      31.15   NWI  3 
 19 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac           31.71      31.56   NWI  3 
 20 Steinbach, Carly          13 Arizona Trac                      31.82   NWI  1 
 21 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           31.26      31.82   NWI  3 
 22 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers            32.15      31.99   NWI  2 
 23 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra           32.61      32.11   NWI  2 
 24 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu           33.59      32.28   NWI  2 
 25 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee           33.13      32.61   NWI  2 
 26 Skrabanek, Emily          14 48-Unattache                      33.44   NWI  1 
 27 Mendoza, Natalie          13 Elite Stride           27.91      43.71   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L           56.93      58.61   6 
  2 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee         1:01.83    1:02.26   6 
  3 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu         1:01.94    1:02.72   6 
  4 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee         1:02.48    1:02.80   6 
  5 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         1:06.44    1:02.81   5 
  6 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu         1:02.66    1:03.15   6 
  7 Flanagan, Maia            12 Lion Power S         1:03.65    1:03.71   6 
  8 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         1:05.09    1:04.00   5 
  9 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu         1:06.42    1:04.43   5 
 10 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers          1:05.78    1:04.72   5 
 11 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         1:05.67    1:04.91   5 
 12 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra         1:06.31    1:05.03   5 
 13 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         1:01.97    1:06.09   6 
 14 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee         1:01.48    1:06.28   6 
 15 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu         1:08.65    1:07.64   4 
 16 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac         1:06.65    1:07.81   4 
 17 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee         1:07.29    1:08.05   4 
 18 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobcats                 1:08.38   7 
 19 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu         1:07.07    1:08.78   4 
 20 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         1:13.82    1:09.18   2 
 21 Myers-Rebidas, Madison    12 Marana Elite                    1:09.41   7 
 22 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi         1:07.26    1:10.29   4 
 23 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee         1:03.93    1:10.85   5 
 24 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu         1:11.66    1:11.24   3 
 25 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac         1:08.67    1:11.39   4 
 26 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee         1:12.87    1:12.03   3 
 27 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi         1:11.12    1:12.24   3 
 28 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu         1:16.20    1:13.00   2 
 29 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee         1:13.63    1:13.15   2 
 30 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers                     1:13.17   7 
 31 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra         1:13.76    1:14.23   2 
 32 Murga, Sarahi             13 Panthers Ath                    1:14.36   7 
 33 Steinbach, Carly          13 Arizona Trac                    1:14.74   1 
 34 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra         1:15.90    1:15.24   2 
 35 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee         1:07.92    1:15.36   4 
 36 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi         1:15.62    1:16.26   2 
 37 Salomon, Isabella         14 NX Level Tra         1:16.99    1:17.27   2 
 38 Coopwood, Jnay            13 Do Right Edu         1:06.04    1:18.46   5 
 39 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu         1:18.27    1:18.78   1 
 40 Wiley, Aneesa             13 Do Right Edu         1:19.57    1:19.23   1 
 41 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn              1:17.15    1:20.10   1 
 42 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi         1:12.70    1:21.75   3 
 43 Campos, Janessa           13 Arizona Trac         1:31.07    1:27.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        12 AZ Titans, L         2:14.92    2:20.69   2 
  2 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         2:27.75    2:26.95   2 
  3 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         2:31.19    2:31.71   2 
  4 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         2:25.59    2:35.00   2 
  5 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         2:34.43    2:35.22   2 
  6 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac         2:29.93    2:37.49   2 
  7 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac         2:34.48    2:41.18   2 
  8 Garmon, Sara              12 Marana Elite         2:53.51    2:42.22   1 
  9 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         2:37.20    2:44.68   2 
 10 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache         2:45.91    2:45.10   2 
 11 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam         2:48.73    2:46.79   1 
 12 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache         2:45.02    2:48.12   2 
 13 Rhorer, Ava               12 Huron Athlet         2:48.94    2:49.62   1 
 14 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra         2:45.25    2:55.94   2 
 15 Murga, Sarahi             13 Panthers Ath                    2:57.35   1 
 16 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         2:50.76    3:09.85   1 
 17 Skrabanek, Emily          14 48-Unattache                    3:18.93   1 
 18 Mendoza, Natalie          13 Elite Stride         3:47.70    4:01.38   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         4:55.19    5:06.41  
  2 Silva, Reyna              14 Go the Dista         5:18.43    5:27.26  
  3 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         5:29.24    5:41.94  
  4 Diggs, Siennah            13 Arizona Flam         5:48.01    5:49.06  
  5 Garmon, Sara              12 Marana Elite                    5:49.10  
  6 McLane, Taylor            14 Arizona Flam         5:49.22    6:26.15  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra        10:53.45   11:03.06  
  2 Silva, Reyna              14 Go the Dista        11:23.43   11:57.07  
  3 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac                   12:09.53  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           16.16      16.41   NWI  2 
  2 Hileman, Hailey           14 48-Unattache                      16.61   NWI  1 
  3 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           17.26      17.69   NWI  2 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobcats                   18.38   NWI  1 
  5 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           17.98      18.39   NWI  2 
  6 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           19.27      18.59   NWI  2 
  7 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           18.55      18.85   NWI  2 
  8 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           19.70      19.11   NWI  2 
  9 Myers-Rebidas, Madison    12 Marana Elite                      20.24   NWI  1 
 10 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu           20.43      20.67   NWI  2 
 11 Argue, Kailey             14 Marana Elite                      20.79   NWI  1 
 12 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar                      21.85   NWI  1 
 13 Skrabanek, Emily          14 48-Unattache                      21.86   NWI  1 
 14 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           18.95      23.38   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           30.56      31.53   NWI  2 
  2 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           31.61      32.90   NWI  2 
  3 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           32.33      33.33   NWI  2 
  4 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           33.39      33.44   NWI  2 
  5 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           33.45      33.87   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           34.22      34.65   NWI  2 
  7 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee           33.42      35.79   NWI  2 
  8 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           34.56      36.03   NWI  1 
  9 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu           34.24      36.22   NWI  2 
 10 Gammage, Soraya           14 Do Right Edu           36.15      37.20   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    48.56      50.49  
     1) Kisler, Kya 12                  2) Christian, Saniah 13           
     3) McDonnell, Jaylah 13            4) Sommerville, Tara 14           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    50.12      52.92  
     1) Barker, Ruby 12                 2) Branch, Neveah 13              
     3) Quarles, Anaya 13               4) Richardson, Na'Zyia 13         
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah           14 48-Unattache           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Argue, Kailey             14 Marana Elite           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Hussey, Oliviah           12 48-Unattache           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra           1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobcats                  J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 McKinney, Kaleigh         12 Marana Elite                     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Tatum           14 48-Unattache           3.23m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       14 48-Unattache           2.74m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache           2.48m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           5.14m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25  2 
  2 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            5.04m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25  2 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           14 48-Unattache           4.62m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50  2 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           4.96m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50  2 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           4.63m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00  2 
  6 Hussey, Oliviah           12 48-Unattache           4.93m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25  2 
  7 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           4.65m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75  2 
  8 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           4.32m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75  1 
  9 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           4.66m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75  2 
 10 Reed, Kianna              13 Arizona Flam           4.39m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50  1 
 11 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           4.96m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00  2 
 11 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra           3.95m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00  1 
 13 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           4.19m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75  1 
 14 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           4.88m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50  2 
 15 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobcats                   4.02m   NWI  13-02.25  2 
 16 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra           4.40m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75  1 
 17 Arce, Adalie              13 Power Forwar           4.04m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00  1 
 18 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           4.02m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75  1 
 19 Harraway, Joanne          13 Power Forwar           3.61m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25  1 
 20 Myers-Rebidas, Madison    12 Marana Elite                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00  1 
 21 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache           4.37m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50  1 
 22 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra           3.71m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25  1 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           9.34m      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
  2 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           9.12m      8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
  3 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee                      8.57m   NWI  28-01.50 
  4 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee                      8.13m   NWI  26-08.25 
  5 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra                      7.94m   NWI  26-00.75 
  6 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache           8.18m      7.86m   NWI  25-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver           12.69m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  2 Meeker, Mikalah           13 Phoenix Bobcats                  10.39m   34-01.25 
  3 Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet           9.71m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  4 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee           8.26m      8.25m   27-01.00 
  5 Hussey, Gloriah           14 48-Unattache           7.49m      7.85m   25-09.25 
  6 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac           7.49m      7.82m   25-08.00 
  7 Mitchell, Taniyah         14 48-Unattache                      7.75m   25-05.25 
  8 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye           8.23m      7.66m   25-01.75 
  9 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee           8.00m      7.43m   24-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           13 Phoenix Bobcats                  21.36m      70-01 
  2 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          20.46m     20.64m      67-08 
  3 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye          19.60m     19.39m      63-07 
  4 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          16.73m     15.83m      51-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers           32.50m     29.88m      98-00 
  2 Reed, Kiara               14 Arizona Flam          27.07m     25.34m      83-02 
  3 Rhorer, Ava               12 Huron Athlet          24.68m     23.70m      77-09 
  4 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra          18.18m     18.66m      61-03 
  5 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          17.88m     17.96m      58-11 
  6 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac          20.54m     17.86m      58-07 
  7 Stephens, Chloe           12 Arizona Flam           9.15m     12.08m      39-07 
  8 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          12.70m     11.10m      36-05 
  9 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers           12.80m     10.49m      34-05 
 10 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            8.83m      6.64m      21-09 
 11 Mendoza, Natalie          13 Elite Stride                      6.10m      20-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           12.54      12.46   NWI  3 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           12.76      12.61   NWI  3 
  3 Rinaldi, Treasure         15 48-Unattache           13.07      12.95   NWI  3 
  4 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac           13.12      13.14   NWI  3 
  5 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           13.46      13.21   NWI  3 
  6 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           13.14      13.29   NWI  3 
  7 Humburg, Allie            15 Run Infinity           13.95      13.65   NWI  2 
  8 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           14.16      13.84   NWI  2 
  9 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee           13.52      13.86   NWI  3 
 10 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           13.81      14.14   NWI  3 
 11 Cruz, Caitlyn             15 Vail Vipers            14.05      14.23   NWI  2 
 12 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           13.90      14.52   NWI  3 
 13 Goodman, Alanna           15 Run Infinity           14.55      14.59   NWI  2 
 14 Vargas, Xiomara           14 Power Forwar                      15.59   NWI  1 
 15 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride           17.20      18.18   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           26.07      26.71   NWI  2 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           25.75      26.89   NWI  2 
  3 Rinaldi, Treasure         15 48-Unattache           26.90      27.28   NWI  2 
  4 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           27.63      27.85   NWI  2 
  5 Humburg, Allie            15 Run Infinity           28.31      28.63   NWI  2 
  6 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           27.69      28.66   NWI  2 
  7 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           29.82      29.49   NWI  1 
  8 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           29.23      29.75   NWI  2 
  9 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           29.62      30.81   NWI  2 
 10 Cruz, Caitlyn             15 Vail Vipers            29.36      30.93   NWI  2 
 11 Goodman, Alanna           15 Run Infinity           30.72      31.90   NWI  1 
 12 Vargas, Xiomara           14 Power Forwar                      33.58   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac         1:02.77    1:02.25   2 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee         1:03.05    1:03.08   2 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee         1:04.64    1:04.83   2 
  4 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee         1:04.44    1:07.13   2 
  5 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee         1:07.61    1:08.93   2 
  6 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         1:12.03    1:09.18   1 
  7 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit         1:10.17    1:10.01   2 
  8 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee         1:07.96    1:11.74   2 
  9 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath         1:11.04    1:11.89   1 
 10 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee         1:08.99    1:12.23   2 
 11 Vasquez, Liani            14 Vail Vipers                     1:14.47   1 
 12 Cruz, Caitlyn             15 Vail Vipers          1:10.73    1:16.41   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         2:33.25    2:33.52  
  2 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath         2:44.77    2:42.78  
  3 Vasquez, Liani            14 Vail Vipers          3:04.52    2:54.82  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhorer, Sofia             14 Huron Athlet                    6:24.11  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee        11:16.87   11:23.55  
  2 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit        11:19.35   13:02.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    48.56      52.15  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 14               2) Kragrud, Kylee 15              
     3) Holt, Kaliyah 14                4) Kragrud, Katelyn 15            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan             15 48-Unattache           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee           5.09m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           4.35m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride           9.26m      8.99m   29-06.00 
  2 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni           6.47m      6.80m   22-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride          26.38m     26.07m      85-06 
  2 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni          17.74m     17.80m      58-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam          27.42m     24.30m      79-09 
  2 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni          17.90m     17.99m      59-00 
  3 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride          19.60m     14.95m      49-00 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hull, Megan               17 48-Unattache                    1:09.75  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hull, Megan               17 48-Unattache                    2:40.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simon, Leslie             18 Go the Dista         5:06.36    5:24.17  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haygood, Taykylee         17 Arizona Spee                      47.40  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Shea              18 48-Unattache           3.43m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
 -- Haygood, Taykylee         17 Arizona Spee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            17 48-Unattache           8.67m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            17 48-Unattache          18.67m     20.47m      67-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra           15.99      15.88   NWI  8 
  2 Vargas, Xanto              8 Power Forwar           16.93      16.11   NWI  8 
  3 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           15.81      16.15   NWI  8 
  4 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           16.26      16.16   NWI  8 
  5 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           15.90      16.20   NWI  8 
  6 Rocha, Amar'e              8 Quicksilver                       16.22   NWI  1 
  7 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           16.08      16.55   NWI  8 
  8 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee           16.24      16.60   NWI  8 
  9 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           16.41      16.61   NWI  8 
 10 Moorer, Mason              8 Arizona Trac           17.03      16.82   NWI  7 
 11 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam           16.86      16.83   NWI  8 
 12 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride           16.95      17.00   NWI  7 
 13 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu           17.07      17.01   NWI  7 
 14 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye           17.39      17.11   NWI  7 
 15 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee           17.39      17.22   NWI  6 
 16 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu           17.72      17.27   NWI  6 
 17 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee           18.55      17.41   NWI  5 
 18 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu           17.72      17.62   NWI  6 
 19 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           17.94      17.71   NWI  6 
 20 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           17.87      17.73   NWI  6 
 21 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache           17.17      17.80   NWI  7 
 22 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            17.19      17.84   NWI  7 
 23 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu           17.54      17.85   NWI  6 
 24 Hodges, Jaevion            6 AZ Burn                17.74      17.95   NWI  6 
 25 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee           18.14      17.95   NWI  5 
 26 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi           18.08      18.15   NWI  5 
 27 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee           18.24      18.16   NWI  5 
 28 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           18.04      18.37   NWI  6 
 29 Francis, JC                8 AZ Burn                           18.61   NWI  1 
 30 Morris, Rajah              8 Phoenix Flye           18.73      18.76   NWI  5 
 31 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           18.35      18.78   NWI  5 
 32 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu           19.31      18.91   NWI  4 
 33 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu           20.10      18.92   NWI  3 
 34 Stewart, Naeem             6 Arizona Risi           19.88      18.97   NWI  3 
 35 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           18.11      18.97   NWI  5 
 36 Lendsey, Canaan            6 Arizona Chee           18.36      19.25   NWI  5 
 37 Roesler, Bodie             6 Vail Vipers            20.09      19.26   NWI  3 
 38 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee           19.48      19.59   NWI  4 
 39 Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee           19.07      19.70   NWI  4 
 40 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           19.28      19.90   NWI  4 
 41 Marshall, Greyson          6 Do Right Edu           18.85      20.49   NWI  5 
 42 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           19.43      20.73   NWI  4 
 43 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           21.60      20.78   NWI  2 
 44 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik    6 Arizona Chee           20.47      20.95   NWI  3 
 45 Pendergast, Finnegan       7 Arizona Chee           22.29      21.31   NWI  2 
 46 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           21.34      21.74   NWI  3 
 47 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           19.64      21.79   NWI  4 
 48 Matthews, Christopher      7 Do Right Edu           21.31      21.85   NWI  3 
 49 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           20.67      22.15   NWI  3 
 50 Williams, D'Andre          5 Arizona Chee           21.43      22.25   NWI  2 
 51 Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu           21.80      22.37   NWI  2 
 52 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           21.11      22.59   NWI  3 
 53 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           22.75      22.64   NWI  2 
 54 Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu           23.46      22.69   NWI  1 
 55 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee           22.76      22.83   NWI  2 
 56 Bernard, Roman             6 Arizona Chee           23.55      23.22   NWI  1 
 57 Ledezma, Ethan             7 Vail Vipers            23.72      24.19   NWI  1 
 58 Jackson, Carter            5 Arizona Chee           22.66      24.67   NWI  2 
 59 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee           25.34      25.61   NWI  1 
 60 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu           27.61      27.18   NWI  1 
 61 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                18.87      29.61   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra           34.34      33.88   NWI  6 
  2 Vargas, Xanto              8 Power Forwar           35.82      34.77   NWI  6 
  3 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                34.16      35.13   NWI  6 
  4 Rocha, Amar'e              8 Quicksilver                       35.48   NWI  1 
  5 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu           39.42      36.10   NWI  4 
  6 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu           36.27      36.26   NWI  6 
  7 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu           38.69      36.48   NWI  5 
  8 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn                39.05      36.89   NWI  4 
  9 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           40.19      37.31   NWI  4 
 10 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           37.14      37.37   NWI  6 
 11 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu           36.45      37.76   NWI  6 
 12 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           39.56      37.81   NWI  4 
 13 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            37.37      38.25   NWI  5 
 14 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           34.37      38.41   NWI  6 
 15 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu           37.72      39.23   NWI  5 
 16 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           38.85      39.54   NWI  4 
 17 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu           42.03      40.92   NWI  3 
 18 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu           43.79      41.01   NWI  3 
 19 Hampton, Bishop            7 Do Right Edu           41.68      41.41   NWI  3 
 20 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           38.44      41.47   NWI  5 
 21 Hodges, Jaevion            6 AZ Burn                37.96      41.50   NWI  5 
 22 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           38.74      41.61   NWI  5 
 23 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           38.30      41.95   NWI  5 
 24 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam           36.59      42.00   NWI  6 
 25 Roesler, Bodie             6 Vail Vipers            42.34      42.21   NWI  3 
 26 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn                40.73      42.31   NWI  4 
 27 Marshall, Greyson          6 Do Right Edu           45.02      43.57   NWI  2 
 28 Francis, JC                8 AZ Burn                           44.19   NWI  1 
 29 Lindsey Bennett, Delrik    6 Arizona Chee           43.69      45.34   NWI  3 
 30 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu           44.07      45.72   NWI  3 
 31 Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu           52.56      47.34   NWI  2 
 32 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           47.07      48.69   NWI  2 
 33 Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu           54.85      49.11   NWI  1 
 34 Williams, D'Andre          5 Arizona Chee           49.13      49.86   NWI  2 
 35 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           48.69      52.13   NWI  2 
 36 Matthews, Christopher      7 Do Right Edu           53.03      52.43   NWI  1 
 37 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           45.26      52.54   NWI  2 
 38 Wheaton-Cast, Kamar        5 Arizona Chee           52.03      55.93   NWI  2 
 39 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee           52.83      59.09   NWI  2 
 40 Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu         1:00.11    1:03.23   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar         1:19.54    1:17.66   5 
  2 Laskowski-Trant, Sean      7 Arizona Chee         1:27.53    1:20.44   4 
  3 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra         1:22.98    1:20.84   5 
  4 Robinson, Tru              6 Do Right Edu         1:25.13    1:22.50   5 
  5 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu         1:26.64    1:23.19   5 
  6 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu         1:24.60    1:25.36   5 
  7 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu         1:29.07    1:25.80   4 
  8 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee         1:24.20    1:25.87   5 
  9 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache         1:26.65    1:26.05   4 
 10 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu                    1:27.85   1 
 11 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee         1:28.41    1:28.54   4 
 12 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac         1:23.46    1:28.87   5 
 13 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu         1:39.01    1:29.80   3 
 14 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee         1:32.36    1:30.43   4 
 15 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee         1:18.13    1:30.99   5 
 16 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn              1:33.46    1:31.99   3 
 17 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi         1:27.86    1:32.18   4 
 18 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee         1:33.70    1:32.60   3 
 19 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu         1:37.80    1:32.82   3 
 20 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu         1:31.88    1:34.66   4 
 21 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu         1:34.46    1:35.21   3 
 22 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn              1:35.76    1:35.30   3 
 23 Marshall, Greyson          6 Do Right Edu         1:46.96    1:35.96   2 
 24 Piel, Adrian               8 Arizona Chee         1:43.88    1:37.21   2 
 25 Powell, Octavius           8 Glendale Fla         1:43.09    1:37.28   3 
 26 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee         1:40.82    1:39.73   3 
 27 Grunden, Blake             7 Arizona Trac         1:45.28    1:46.40   2 
 28 Pendergast, Finnegan       7 Arizona Chee         1:48.10    1:46.40   2 
 29 Simmons, Davion            8 Do Right Edu                    1:47.84   1 
 30 Matthews, Christopher      7 Do Right Edu         2:10.91    1:52.72   2 
 31 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu         2:17.64    1:54.93   1 
 32 Jones, Andres              7 Arizona Chee         1:58.71    2:10.48   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         2:55.33    2:56.67  
  2 Powell, Octavius           8 Glendale Fla         3:30.74    3:46.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         6:10.12    5:55.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:05.00    1:07.03  
     1) Wallace Jr, Corey 8             2) Williams, Ayden 8              
     3) Jackson, Jermiah 8              4) Lynch, DaMarcus 7              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:10.00    1:12.23  
     1) Jackson, Kyle 7                 2) Word, Tavian 7                 
     3) Piel, Adrian 8                  4) Laskowski-Trant, Sean 7        
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                      1:11.52    1:15.93  
     1) Dyer, Kedric 7                  2) Tamplin, Prince 8              
     3) Hodges, Jaevion 6               4) Meriwether, Micah 8            
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    49.85    1:31.94  
     1) Hampton, Erius 5                2) Hampton, Bishop 7              
     3) Corbin, Nyziah 5                4) Alston, Jaxon 5                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:53.12  
     1) Williams, Kaiden 6              2) Blanke, Austin 6               
     3) Lendsey, Canaan 6               4) Oglesby, Kharron 4             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At           2.85m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  2 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                2.87m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  3 Rocha, Amar'e              8 Quicksilver                       3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  4 Vargas, Xanto              8 Power Forwar                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  5 Moorer, Mason              8 Arizona Trac           2.92m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  6 Donald, Trey               8 48-Unattache           3.08m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  7 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           2.70m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  8 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            2.84m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  9 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu           2.20m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 10 Hopkins, Keyari            5 AZ Titans, L           1.70m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 11 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           2.38m      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 12 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           1.30m      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 13 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee           2.25m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 14 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           2.19m      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 15 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           6 AZ Burn                1.80m      1.28m   NWI   4-02.50 
 16 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S                      1.02m   NWI   3-04.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S           3.65m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  2 Ledezma, Ethan             7 Vail Vipers                       3.68m   12-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardwick, De'Mari          8 Arizona Flam          15.17m     18.29m      60-00 
  2 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye          15.82m     17.71m      58-01 
  3 Schlue, Alex               7 Phoenix Flye          15.75m     16.53m      54-03 
  4 Edney, Kedrick             8 Elite Stride          12.92m     10.47m      34-04 
  5 Soto, Jace                 4 Arizona Flam                      9.90m      32-06 
  6 Ledezma, Ethan             7 Vail Vipers                       9.60m      31-06 
  7 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S           9.15m      8.59m      28-02 
  8 Roesler, Bodie             6 Vail Vipers            7.07m      7.61m      25-00 
  9 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           7.12m      6.73m      22-01 
 10 Pendergast, Finnegan       7 Arizona Chee           4.94m      5.63m      18-06 
 11 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride           3.63m      4.54m      14-11 
 12 Oglesby, Kharron           4 Arizona Chee           5.16m      3.36m      11-00 
 13 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           1.12m      1.82m       6-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           14.12      14.07   NWI  7 
  2 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           14.47      14.25   NWI  7 
  3 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           14.26      14.46   NWI  7 
  4 Greene, Collin            10 48-Unattache           15.11      14.57   NWI  6 
  5 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet           14.75      14.63   NWI  7 
  6 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee           14.91      14.63   NWI  6 
  7 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           14.81      14.75   NWI  7 
  8 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           14.43      14.78   NWI  7 
  9 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           14.76      14.85   NWI  7 
 10 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu           15.25      14.97   NWI  6 
 11 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           15.57      15.05   NWI  5 
 12 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac           14.74      15.24   NWI  7 
 13 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           15.53      15.42   NWI  5 
 14 McKinney, Jamier           9 Do Right Edu           15.17      15.43   NWI  6 
 15 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache           15.35      15.44   NWI  5 
 16 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           16.65      15.47   NWI  3 
 17 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee           15.30      15.52   NWI  5 
 18 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           14.94      15.58   NWI  6 
 19 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee           15.58      15.60   NWI  5 
 20 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           15.89      15.62   NWI  4 
 21 Thomas, Xavier             9 Phoenix Bobcats                   15.67   NWI  1 
 22 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee           17.56      15.70   NWI  2 
 23 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           15.46      15.71   NWI  5 
 24 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu           15.29      15.84   NWI  6 
 25 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           15.13      15.87   NWI  6 
 26 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra           15.88      16.05   NWI  4 
 27 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S           15.72      16.23   NWI  4 
 28 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit           15.87      16.34   NWI  4 
 29 Warren Jr, Demetrius       8 Arizona Chee           15.65      16.42   NWI  5 
 30 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit           16.45      16.43   NWI  3 
 31 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee           16.03      16.48   NWI  4 
 32 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac           15.88      16.55   NWI  4 
 33 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           15.74      16.68   NWI  4 
 34 Melchor, Eloy              9 48-Unattache                      16.76   NWI  1 
 35 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac           16.87      16.80   NWI  3 
 36 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit           16.35      17.01   NWI  4 
 37 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           16.55      17.02   NWI  3 
 38 Clark, Josiah              9 Arizona Flam           17.10      17.39   NWI  3 
 39 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           17.23      17.58   NWI  2 
 40 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu           17.16      17.76   NWI  2 
 41 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           17.16      17.80   NWI  2 
 42 Sanchez, Luis              8 Power Forwar           17.93      18.07   NWI  1 
 43 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers            17.91      18.18   NWI  2 
 44 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee           16.98      18.38   NWI  3 
 45 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee           18.52      19.52   NWI  1 
 46 Clark, Jerard              8 Arizona Flam           23.62      19.86   NWI  1 
 47 Ledezma, Alek             10 Vail Vipers            21.16      21.69   NWI  1 
 -- Ingram, Vander             8 Spotlight At           17.61         DQ   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           28.66      29.57   NWI  6 
  2 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           30.50      30.70   NWI  6 
  3 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           30.39      30.99   NWI  6 
  4 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu           29.76      31.05   NWI  6 
  5 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu           30.46      31.11   NWI  6 
  6 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           31.64      31.17   NWI  6 
  7 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn                31.62      31.71   NWI  6 
  8 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride           31.97      32.10   NWI  5 
  9 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu           31.77      32.12   NWI  5 
 10 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra           32.82      32.67   NWI  4 
 11 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           31.99      33.18   NWI  5 
 12 McKinney, Jamier           9 Do Right Edu           32.24      33.34   NWI  5 
 13 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           32.37      33.58   NWI  5 
 14 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S           33.57      33.77   NWI  4 
 15 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye           34.60      34.00   NWI  3 
 16 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra           32.30      34.15   NWI  5 
 17 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride           32.01      34.18   NWI  5 
 18 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           32.27      35.24   NWI  5 
 19 Hernandez, Ricardo         9 AZ Burn                33.88      35.69   NWI  4 
 20 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit           34.60      36.50   NWI  3 
 21 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                35.20      36.64   NWI  3 
 22 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           36.46      36.98   NWI  3 
 23 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride           33.86      37.00   NWI  4 
 24 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit           34.57      37.38   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           38.25      37.92   NWI  2 
 26 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar           36.66      38.47   NWI  3 
 27 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers            37.37      39.98   NWI  2 
 28 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu           39.70      40.10   NWI  2 
 29 Zebell, Ryu                9 NX Level Tra           40.85      42.73   NWI  2 
 30 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu           45.36      46.53   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         1:08.23    1:07.47   6 
  2 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride         1:09.69    1:07.94   6 
  3 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee         1:10.98    1:08.64   6 
  4 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee         1:09.36    1:09.58   6 
  5 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee         1:09.36    1:09.75   6 
  6 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn              1:11.69    1:11.23   5 
  7 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra         1:10.89    1:11.66   6 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee         1:12.49    1:13.26   5 
  9 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         1:13.69    1:13.49   5 
 10 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet         1:13.16    1:15.64   5 
 11 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra         1:16.06    1:16.17   4 
 12 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam         1:16.74    1:16.18   4 
 13 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee         1:15.51    1:16.22   5 
 14 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache         1:15.87    1:17.67   4 
 15 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee         1:15.22    1:18.72   5 
 16 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac         1:11.18    1:18.79   6 
 17 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         1:16.49    1:18.89   4 
 18 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         1:18.12    1:18.99   4 
 19 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra         1:20.60    1:19.33   3 
 20 Hernandez, Ricardo         9 AZ Burn              1:18.03    1:19.49   4 
 21 Thomas, Xavier             9 Phoenix Bobcats                 1:19.54   1 
 22 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         1:18.17    1:20.07   4 
 23 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee         1:15.90    1:21.76   4 
 24 Rolle, Devin              10 Phoenix Elit         1:26.77    1:21.94   2 
 25 Taylor, Jaylen             9 Phoenix Elit         1:21.49    1:22.74   3 
 26 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee         1:21.49    1:23.26   3 
 27 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         1:21.64    1:23.46   3 
 28 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit         1:22.23    1:24.70   3 
 29 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn              1:27.34    1:25.81   2 
 30 Warren Jr, Demetrius       8 Arizona Chee         1:14.87    1:26.36   5 
 31 Melchor, Eloy              9 48-Unattache                    1:29.82   1 
 32 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu         1:25.44    1:32.48   3 
 33 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla         1:27.41    1:32.73   2 
 34 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu         1:23.62    1:33.88   3 
 35 Zebell, Ryu                9 NX Level Tra         1:48.71    1:34.69   1 
 36 Blanke, Jaiden             8 Arizona Chee         1:28.12    1:37.66   2 
 37 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu         1:46.44    1:48.08   1 
 38 Griggs, Zaelyn             9 Arizona Chee         1:35.00    1:51.41   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         2:44.60    2:43.16  
  2 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         2:49.77    2:50.66  
  3 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         2:47.17    2:50.89  
  4 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         2:48.10    2:54.64  
  5 Batt, Reginald             9 AZ Burn              2:50.85    2:54.69  
  6 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         2:55.37    2:55.41  
  7 Melchor, Eloy              9 48-Unattache                    3:11.85  
  8 Fredin, William           10 48-Unattache                    3:19.67  
  9 Rehrmann, Levi            10 Marana Elite         3:22.89    3:22.52  
 10 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla         3:14.44    3:25.60  
 11 Zebell, Ryu                9 NX Level Tra         3:37.68    3:30.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         5:40.47    5:59.13  
  2 Bernal, Zachary            9 Huron Athlet         6:21.72    6:29.01  
  3 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         5:59.77    6:29.75  
  4 Megahan, Kainan            9 Glendale Fla         6:40.98    7:16.89  
  5 Fredin, William           10 48-Unattache                    7:40.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    49.85      56.08  
     1) McKinney, Jamier 9              2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 10           
     3) King Jr, Andre 10               4) Stroughter, Brylin 9           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    55.89      58.59  
     1) Richardson, Jaylen 8            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 9               
     3) Quarles, Avaurie 9              4) Stevenson, Ari'eon 9           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    58.00      59.54  
     1) Oakry, Kamari 9                 2) McCoy, Edarius 10              
     3) Colter, Alykzander 8            4) DeVorce, Kashtin 8             
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                                          1:00.89  
     1) Oliver, Malik 8                 2) Scott, Kaleb 10                
     3) Pierre, Tyson 9                 4) Wilson, Jay'Mari 10            
  5 Elite Striders  'A'                                          1:01.00  
     1) Montano, Paix 9                 2) Gleason, Alfred 9              
     3) Whitten, Aaron 9                4) Freeman, Bryson 9              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           1.12m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           1.10m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Donald, Anthony           10 48-Unattache           3.69m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           3.70m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  4 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet           4.08m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5 Clark, Josiah              9 Arizona Flam           2.87m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  6 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           2.31m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  7 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride           4.24m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  8 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  9 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           3.25m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 10 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           3.50m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 11 Dorcoo, Jalani             9 Power Forwar                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 12 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache           2.80m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 13 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 14 Sanchez, Luis              8 Power Forwar           2.71m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 15 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           2.56m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 16 Clark, Jerard              8 Arizona Flam           1.02m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 -- Thomas, Xavier             9 Phoenix Bobcats                    FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           7.79m      7.88m   25-10.25 
  2 Isaac, Marcus             10 Do Right Edu           8.01m      7.66m   25-01.75 
  3 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac                      6.61m   21-08.25 
  4 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye           6.50m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  5 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride           6.58m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  6 Ledezma, Alek             10 Vail Vipers                       5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam                      5.09m   16-08.50 
  8 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu           3.74m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  9 Gammage, Tyson             9 Do Right Edu                      4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye          29.17m     27.75m      91-00 
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S          17.05m     26.68m      87-06 
  3 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride          26.58m     26.02m      85-04 
  4 Warren Jr, Demetrius       8 Arizona Chee          20.91m     23.08m      75-09 
  5 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet          23.28m     22.22m      72-11 
  6 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers           12.05m     16.99m      55-09 
  7 Clark, Josiah              9 Arizona Flam          16.54m     16.10m      52-10 
  8 Ledezma, Alek             10 Vail Vipers                      15.14m      49-08 
  9 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar          17.06m     14.76m      48-05 
 10 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache          14.79m     13.44m      44-01 
 11 Whitten, Aaron             9 Elite Stride          15.46m     13.05m      42-10 
 12 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni          12.40m     11.20m      36-09 
 13 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu          11.72m     10.42m      34-02 
 14 Hunter Jr, Kelvin         10 Elite Stride                      9.72m      31-11 
 15 Jones, Askari              9 Do Right Edu           9.99m      8.68m      28-06 
 16 Clark, Jerard              8 Arizona Flam           8.35m      6.47m      21-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           12.55      12.74   NWI  6 
  2 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache           13.08      12.96   NWI  6 
  3 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           13.28      13.36   NWI  6 
  4 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           13.70      13.61   NWI  5 
  5 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.73   NWI  6 
  6 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           13.61      13.78   NWI  6 
  7 Robinson, Dylan           11 Vail Vipers            13.59      13.85   NWI  6 
  8 Tyson Jr, Dontay          10 Arizona Risi           13.68      13.86   NWI  6 
  9 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           13.85      13.91   NWI  5 
 10 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                13.60      13.95   NWI  6 
 11 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac           13.75      13.95   NWI  5 
 12 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           13.61      14.04   NWI  6 
 13 Carter, Jacob             12 Arizona Trac           13.79      14.05   NWI  5 
 14 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                14.14      14.08   NWI  5 
 15 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee           13.99      14.10   NWI  5 
 16 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee           14.60      14.14   NWI  4 
 17 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee           14.53      14.24   NWI  5 
 18 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           15.19      14.37   NWI  4 
 19 Williams, Konnor          12 Arizona Trac                      14.54   NWI  1 
 20 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee           15.53      14.60   NWI  3 
 21 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           14.35      14.61   NWI  5 
 22 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu           14.83      14.76   NWI  4 
 23 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           14.54      14.79   NWI  4 
 24 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee           14.63      14.91   NWI  4 
 25 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi           14.91      15.00   NWI  4 
 26 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee           15.50      15.10   NWI  3 
 27 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar           15.59      15.16   NWI  3 
 28 Alverez, Damarion         10 Phoenix Flye           15.59      15.28   NWI  3 
 29 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           15.46      15.29   NWI  3 
 30 Grimm, Auggie             10 Phoenix Flye           14.92      15.35   NWI  4 
 31 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet           15.37      15.39   NWI  4 
 32 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit           16.29      15.54   NWI  3 
 33 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           15.78      15.59   NWI  3 
 34 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           16.37      15.65   NWI  2 
 35 Rocha II, Aaron           12 Quicksilver            15.20      15.74   NWI  4 
 36 Clark, James              11 Arizona Flam           16.23      15.82   NWI  3 
 37 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride           15.95      15.86   NWI  3 
 38 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar           16.79      15.98   NWI  2 
 39 Morris, Robert            10 Phoenix Flye           16.40      16.10   NWI  2 
 40 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu           16.44      16.52   NWI  2 
 41 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye           17.35      17.72   NWI  2 
 42 Washington, Michael       10 Arizona Chee                      18.17   NWI  1 
 43 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam           18.06      18.30   NWI  2 
 44 Ingram, Maddux            11 Spotlight At           18.93      18.64   NWI  2 
 45 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache           18.10      19.39   NWI  2 
 46 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu           19.30      19.45   NWI  1 
 47 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar           20.59      20.73   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           25.42      26.44   NWI  4 
  2 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           26.96      27.50   NWI  4 
  3 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L           29.42      28.33   NWI  3 
  4 Robinson, Dylan           11 Vail Vipers            28.34      28.75   NWI  4 
  5 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           28.67      29.04   NWI  4 
  6 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride           28.67      29.15   NWI  4 
  7 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           27.89      29.27   NWI  4 
  8 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                28.96      29.44   NWI  3 
  9 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           27.46      29.53   NWI  4 
 10 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L                      29.60   NWI  1 
 11 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L           29.47      29.61   NWI  3 
 12 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           28.62      29.68   NWI  4 
 13 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S           30.27      29.86   NWI  3 
 14 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu           30.45      29.94   NWI  2 
 15 Whiten, Alijah            10 Arizona Trac           28.37      30.03   NWI  4 
 16 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu           29.81      30.03   NWI  3 
 17 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee           30.37      30.08   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee           32.07      30.13   NWI  2 
 19 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu           30.63      30.99   NWI  2 
 20 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra           31.11      31.04   NWI  2 
 21 Tyson Jr, Dontay          10 Arizona Risi           28.73      31.06   NWI  3 
 22 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee           30.60      31.49   NWI  2 
 23 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu           31.81      31.72   NWI  2 
 24 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride           32.26      32.01   NWI  2 
 25 Rocha II, Aaron           12 Quicksilver            31.95      32.11   NWI  2 
 26 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee           32.46      32.24   NWI  2 
 27 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride           34.93      33.69   NWI  1 
 28 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu           33.13      35.26   NWI  1 
 29 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride           34.77      36.18   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           59.76      57.85   5 
  2 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         1:05.73    1:03.75   5 
  3 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L         1:06.84    1:06.23   5 
  4 Johnson, Khalil           11 Arizona Chee         1:12.37    1:06.69   3 
  5 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn              1:04.68    1:07.00   5 
  6 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         1:07.80    1:07.53   5 
  7 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi         1:08.73    1:08.35   4 
  8 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra         1:09.10    1:08.67   4 
  9 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee         1:13.67    1:09.17   3 
 10 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S         1:09.08    1:09.69   4 
 11 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee         1:11.35    1:10.05   3 
 12 Cotton, Samuel Jelijah    12 Arizona Chee         1:10.98    1:10.49   3 
 13 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac         1:08.32    1:11.72   4 
 14 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         1:09.72    1:12.28   4 
 15 Tyson Jr, Dontay          10 Arizona Risi         1:15.46    1:12.75   2 
 16 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam         1:09.23    1:12.78   4 
 17 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath         1:11.76    1:12.97   3 
 18 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu         1:11.71    1:12.98   3 
 19 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi         1:14.92    1:13.99   3 
 20 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                         1:14.68   2 
 21 Alverez, Damarion         10 Phoenix Flye                    1:14.87   1 
 22 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee         1:07.01    1:15.08   5 
 23 Williams, Konnor          12 Arizona Trac                    1:15.64   1 
 24 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L         1:11.80    1:17.36   3 
 25 Grimm, Auggie             10 Phoenix Flye         1:25.03    1:19.13   2 
 26 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:08.98    1:19.86   4 
 27 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L         1:09.55    1:20.17   4 
 28 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi         1:17.54    1:21.45   2 
 29 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu         1:14.88    1:21.63   3 
 30 Corley, Le'Markus         11 Elite Stride         1:15.88    1:24.45   2 
 31 Levander, Ryland          11 Arizona Spee                    1:28.35   1 
 32 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu         1:23.24    1:30.70   2 
 33 Washington, Michael       10 Arizona Chee                    1:40.90   2 
 -- Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           58.89         DQ   5  LANE BACK CURVE
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         2:42.63    2:33.26   2 
  2 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         2:36.87    2:33.64   2 
  3 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         2:43.60    2:40.70   2 
  4 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         2:40.73    2:44.05   2 
  5 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu         2:43.10    2:45.02   2 
  6 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac         2:47.95    2:47.56   1 
  7 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath         2:47.08    2:51.67   2 
  8 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         2:47.21    2:52.58   1 
  9 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L         2:44.59    2:55.27   2 
 10 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu         2:56.54    3:01.61   1 
 11 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni         3:04.03    3:03.74   1 
 12 Williams, Konnor          12 Arizona Trac                    3:06.08   1 
 13 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              3:03.00    3:06.34   1 
 14 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L                    3:09.37   1 
 15 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac         3:07.46    3:13.18   1 
 16 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride         3:05.08    3:14.35   1 
 17 Levander, Ryland          11 Arizona Spee                    3:20.63   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jude              10 Huron Athlet                    5:36.77  
  2 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         5:30.33    5:39.21  
  3 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra         5:36.56    5:52.87  
  4 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu                    5:53.22  
  5 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee         5:44.99    5:53.82  
  6 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         5:42.60    5:54.00  
  7 Vega-Diaz, Elias          12 Phoenix Flye         5:45.17    5:57.33  
  8 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac         6:03.72    6:19.12  
  9 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu         6:01.65    6:19.19  
 10 Willingham, Sebastian     11 AZ Burn              6:11.07    6:25.68  
 11 Ontiveros, Gabriel        11 Elite Stride                    6:52.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra        11:43.07   12:22.36  
  2 Knierim, David            12 Arizona Chee        12:57.83   12:33.65  
  3 Sportsman, John           12 Marana Elite                   13:03.75  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           13.53      13.11   NWI  2 
  2 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           14.69      14.59   NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           15.32      15.17   NWI  2 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           15.05      15.34   NWI  2 
  5 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           16.19      16.06   NWI  2 
  6 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           17.16      17.05   NWI  2 
  7 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi           17.57      17.14   NWI  2 
  8 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache                      17.47   NWI  1 
  9 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L                      17.50   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 55.20      54.07  
     1) Bryant, Nathaniel 11            2) Berryhill, Romeo 11            
     3) King, Synzere 11                4) Kammerer, Terrance 11          
  2 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                          1:06.86      54.11  
     1) Carter, Jacob 12                2) Ali, Asad 11                   
     3) Alberty, Darius 11              4) Whiten, Alijah 10              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           4.89m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25  2 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           4.93m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50  2 
  3 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           4.53m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50  2 
  4 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra           3.87m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50  2 
  5 Robinson, Dylan           11 Vail Vipers            3.90m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25  2 
  6 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride           3.40m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25  1 
  7 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           3.86m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50  2 
  8 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S                      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25  1 
  8 Rocha II, Aaron           12 Quicksilver            3.28m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25  1 
 10 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                4.40m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75  2 
 11 Reed, Jalen               11 Arizona Flam           4.23m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25  2 
 12 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           4.30m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00  2 
 13 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           4.10m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25  2 
 14 Gammage Jr, Evan          11 Do Right Edu           3.44m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25  1 
 15 Clark, James              11 Arizona Flam           3.38m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25  1 
 16 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75  1 
 17 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye           3.19m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75  1 
 18 Levander, Ryland          11 Arizona Spee           3.06m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25  1 
 19 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           3.56m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75  1 
 20 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L           4.54m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00  2 
 21 Williams III, Lancer      11 Do Right Edu           3.15m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25  1 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit          10.56m      9.13m   29-11.50 
  2 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee           7.75m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  3 Thomas, Aaron             11 48-Unattache           8.70m      8.04m   26-04.50 
  4 Stephens, Darius          12 Power Forwar           6.36m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  5 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni           5.98m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  6 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar           5.53m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  7 Washington, Michael       10 Arizona Chee           4.91m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  8 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu           4.41m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  9 Horne, Avery              11 NX Level Tra           3.77m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  9 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache           4.35m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache          19.73m     22.72m      74-06 
  2 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride          17.86m     18.76m      61-06 
  3 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni                     14.77m      48-05 
  4 Clark, James              11 Arizona Flam                     12.66m      41-06 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac          36.23m     34.47m     113-01 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache          31.75m     30.85m     101-02 
  3 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride          28.92m     28.50m      93-06 
  4 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra          28.38m     27.86m      91-05 
  5 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye          23.84m     21.52m      70-07 
  6 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni          20.36m     19.71m      64-08 
  7 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar          16.34m     18.55m      60-10 
  8 Derkach, Jameson          11 Distance Uni          18.70m     17.93m      58-10 
  9 Johnson, Lukas            11 Arizona Flam          17.82m     16.55m      54-03 
 10 Benjamin, Joshua          10 Do Right Edu          10.07m     12.00m      39-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath                      11.61   NWI  2 
  2 Olson, Seaver             14 Run Infinity           12.13      12.02   NWI  5 
  3 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           12.69      12.03   NWI  5 
  4 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit                      12.09   NWI  1 
  5 Dickerson, Jaci           13 West Coast S                      12.12   NWI  1 
  6 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet           13.01      12.34   NWI  4 
  7 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           12.31      12.59   NWI  5 
  8 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           12.66      12.75   NWI  5 
  9 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           12.68      12.78   NWI  5 
 10 Tan, Ethan                13 Quicksilver            13.10      12.82   NWI  4 
 11 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           12.39      12.83   NWI  5 
 12 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           13.35      12.84   NWI  4 
 13 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           13.02      12.85   NWI  4 
 14 Meriwether, Jaiden        13 AZ Burn                           12.99   NWI  2 
 15 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           13.00      13.14   NWI  5 
 16 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   12 West Coast S           13.44      13.16   NWI  4 
 17 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                13.14      13.38   NWI  4 
 18 Spence, JaKobi            13 AZ Burn                12.84      13.43   NWI  5 
 19 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S           13.97      13.56   NWI  3 
 20 Peserik, Aaron            13 Arizona Risi                      13.63   NWI  1 
 21 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit           13.09      13.69   NWI  4 
 22 Lopez, David              14 Phoenix Bobcats                   13.85   NWI  1 
 23 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           13.74      13.88   NWI  3 
 24 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi           13.69      14.02   NWI  4 
 25 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee           14.42      14.17   NWI  3 
 26 Dyer, Kordell             12 AZ Burn                14.38      14.38   NWI  3 
 27 Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache           14.66      14.52   NWI  3 
 28 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           14.03      14.54   NWI  3 
 29 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn                14.39      14.55   NWI  3 
 30 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar           14.73      14.84   NWI  2 
 31 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee           15.24      15.08   NWI  2 
 32 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac           15.19      15.26   NWI  2 
 33 Khan, Danial              13 Arizona Elit                      15.37   NWI  1 
 34 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           15.63      15.58   NWI  2 
 35 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L           16.57      16.99   NWI  2 
 36 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride           18.76      18.13   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath                      24.34   NWI  1 
  2 Dickerson, Jaci           13 West Coast S                      24.71   NWI  1 
  3 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           26.02      25.52   NWI  5 
  4 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn                25.61      25.59   NWI  5 
  5 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet           27.52      25.86   NWI  4 
  6 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           25.81      26.36   NWI  5 
  7 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           26.14      26.55   NWI  5 
  8 Tan, Ethan                13 Quicksilver            26.68      26.56   NWI  5 
  9 Meriwether, Jaiden        13 AZ Burn                27.04      26.82   NWI  4 
 10 Spence, JaKobi            13 AZ Burn                26.39      26.94   NWI  5 
 11 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                26.81      27.22   NWI  4 
 12 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu           27.47      27.84   NWI  4 
 13 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S           27.87      28.09   NWI  4 
 14 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit           28.02      28.88   NWI  4 
 15 Lolli, Braden             13 Phoenix Flye           28.94      28.90   NWI  3 
 16 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet           28.44      29.13   NWI  3 
 17 Lopez, David              14 Phoenix Bobcats                   29.24   NWI  1 
 18 Peserik, Aaron            13 Arizona Risi                      29.43   NWI  2 
 19 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu           29.52      29.45   NWI  3 
 20 Dyer, Kordell             12 AZ Burn                30.94      29.99   NWI  2 
 21 Thomas, Cree              12 NX Level Tra           29.92      30.15   NWI  3 
 22 Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache           30.18      30.50   NWI  3 
 23 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu           27.72      30.57   NWI  4 
 24 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar           30.60      31.01   NWI  3 
 25 Payne, Llewellyn          13 48-Unattache                      31.25   NWI  1 
 26 Readicker, Aleksandr      13 Vail Vipers            31.85      33.10   NWI  2 
 27 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           32.97      33.47   NWI  2 
 28 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L           34.88      34.96   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath                      53.81   1 
  2 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           54.88      54.88   5 
  3 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit                      57.92   1 
  4 Lerma, Ruben              14 Do Right Edu           55.72      58.31   5 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           57.91      59.25   5 
  6 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu         1:00.39    1:00.71   5 
  7 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           58.32    1:01.50   5 
  8 Thibeaux, Deandre         13 West Coast S         1:02.49    1:01.80   4 
  9 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           55.95    1:02.18   5 
 10 Spence, JaKobi            13 AZ Burn                59.88    1:02.63   5 
 11 Laffitte, Jaden           13 Do Right Edu         1:03.36    1:03.00   4 
 12 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi         1:05.82    1:03.14   3 
 13 Blount, Breylon           13 Phoenix Elit         1:03.94    1:04.19   4 
 14 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet         1:04.19    1:04.81   4 
 15 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           59.48    1:04.97   5 
 16 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn              1:04.16    1:05.20   4 
 17 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         1:10.40    1:05.67   2 
 18 Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee         1:03.43    1:05.78   4 
 19 Columbus, Alex            13 Phoenix Flye         1:06.89    1:06.10   3 
 20 Peserik, Aaron            13 Arizona Risi                    1:06.45   1 
 21 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee         1:06.77    1:06.72   3 
 22 Hall Jr, Dwayne           14 Do Right Edu         1:07.05    1:06.75   3 
 23 Horne Jr, Anthony         13 NX Level Tra         1:07.74    1:06.95   3 
 24 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee         1:08.73    1:07.72   3 
 25 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee         1:14.75    1:11.23   2 
 26 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         1:07.70    1:11.35   3 
 27 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac         1:10.25    1:12.20   2 
 28 Readicker, Aleksandr      13 Vail Vipers          1:12.42    1:13.35   2 
 29 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         1:12.20    1:13.89   2 
 30 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         1:15.81    1:14.77   2 
 31 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L         1:14.89    1:23.11   2 
 32 Robinson, Ishaell         13 AZ Titans, L         1:17.62    1:24.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar         2:13.58    2:14.35   2 
  2 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi         2:21.90    2:24.35   2 
  3 Tamplin Jr, Errick        14 AZ Burn              2:30.72    2:26.65   2 
  4 Drachler, Max             14 Phoenix Bobcats                 2:31.57   1 
  5 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee         2:52.78    2:31.72   1 
  6 Hamon, Keeshon            12 AZ Burn              2:29.94    2:33.11   2 
  7 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee         2:28.50    2:35.30   2 
  8 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni         2:37.56    2:38.38   2 
  9 Pacheco, Gael             13 Phoenix Flye         2:38.56    2:41.74   2 
 10 Garmon, Matthew           12 Marana Elite         2:51.67    2:44.01   1 
 11 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         2:48.30    2:46.05   1 
 12 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         2:43.59    2:46.72   2 
 13 Graddy, Liam              12 Go the Dista         3:03.56    2:50.59   1 
 14 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee         2:46.96    2:51.06   1 
 15 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni         2:52.42    2:54.92   1 
 16 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         3:03.84    3:00.15   1 
 17 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee         2:42.45    3:05.96   2 
 18 Arthur, Andrew            12 Marana Elite         3:10.60    3:11.66   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar         4:47.06    4:45.76  
  2 Davis, John               14 Do Right Edu         5:02.74    5:23.66  
  3 Neu, Joey                 13 Arizona Spee         5:23.35    5:25.17  
  4 Isfan, Jaron              12 Arizona Trac                    5:30.65  
  5 Garmon, Matthew           12 Marana Elite         5:55.70    5:40.89  
  6 Thompson, Spencer         12 Distance Uni         5:28.49    5:45.13  
  7 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni         5:44.53    5:52.87  
  8 Graddy, Liam              12 Go the Dista         5:46.25    5:59.06  
  9 Carter, James             12 Phoenix Flye                    5:59.55  
 10 Grunden, Grant            12 Arizona Trac         6:06.71    6:11.68  
 11 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra         5:50.98    6:33.98  
 12 Arthur, Andrew            12 Marana Elite         6:16.09    6:36.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aiden            14 48-Unattache                   10:30.81  
  2 Moses, Maddox             13 Phoenix Flye        11:38.39   11:28.50  
  3 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee                   11:36.17  
  4 Lolli, Braden             13 Phoenix Flye        11:23.72   12:00.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           15.47      16.16   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Cree              12 NX Level Tra           18.56      19.13   NWI 
  3 Khan, Danial              13 Arizona Elit                      19.24   NWI 
  4 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           19.91      20.87   NWI 
  5 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar           20.83      21.94   NWI 
  6 Drachler, Max             14 Phoenix Bobcats                   21.98   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           28.04      29.23   NWI 
  2 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                29.67      30.37   NWI 
  3 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           29.64      32.00   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Cree              12 NX Level Tra           31.14      33.34   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Idan               14 Power Forwar           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Thomas, Cree              12 NX Level Tra           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar           1.55m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           1.60m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Drachler, Max             14 Phoenix Bobcats                   1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Benaglio, Jack            12 48-Unattache           1.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet           5.18m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  2 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           5.62m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  3 Padilla, Anthony          13 Power Forwar           4.53m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  4 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi                      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  5 Tan, Ethan                13 Quicksilver            4.93m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  6 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee           4.99m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  7 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi           4.56m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  8 Stamps, Jamison           14 AZ Burn                4.79m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  9 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           4.49m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 10 Cozzens, Curtis           13 Arizona Spee                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache                      8.56m   NWI  28-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee          11.42m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  2 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride           7.19m      6.97m   22-10.50 
  3 Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar           6.63m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  4 Drachler, Max             14 Phoenix Bobcats                   6.23m   20-05.25 
  5 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni           5.87m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  6 Garmon, Matthew           12 Marana Elite                      5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee          29.84m     32.22m     105-08 
  2 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride          18.66m     17.08m      56-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee          31.77m     31.63m     103-09 
  2 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam          28.20m     30.69m     100-08 
  3 Escarcega, Daniel         13 Arizona Trac          24.63m     23.28m      76-04 
  4 Moon, Hayden              12 Arizona Chee          22.20m     22.74m      74-07 
  5 Collier, Jayden           13 Distance Uni          16.92m     18.70m      61-04 
  6 Readicker, Aleksandr      13 Vail Vipers           14.48m     17.39m      57-01 
  7 Larson, Trevor            13 Distance Uni          18.26m     16.76m      55-00 
 -- Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar                       FOUL            
 -- Cabell, Zacharia          14 48-Unattache          29.30m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dawan, Talmai             15 Power Forwar           12.03      11.98   NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           12.15      12.32   NWI  2 
  3 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           13.42      12.36   NWI  2 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           12.08      12.53   NWI  2 
  5 Carr, Alexander           14 Huron Athlet           14.18      12.61   NWI  1 
  6 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                12.10      12.69   NWI  2 
  7 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                12.48      12.84   NWI  2 
  8 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           12.83      13.33   NWI  2 
  9 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac           13.45      14.18   NWI  1 
 10 Hicks, Elijah             14 AZ Titans, L           14.61      14.49   NWI  1 
 11 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra           14.32      14.94   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           24.48      24.61   NWI  3 
  2 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                24.89      24.76   NWI  3 
  3 Dawan, Talmai             15 Power Forwar                      24.96   NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           25.52      25.15   NWI  3 
  5 Carr, Alexander           14 Huron Athlet           26.40      25.26   NWI  2 
  6 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           26.04      25.34   NWI  3 
  7 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                25.50      25.51   NWI  3 
  8 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           25.61      26.33   NWI  3 
  9 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra           26.91      26.73   NWI  2 
 10 Lister, Nathanyal         15 Distance Uni           25.96      26.80   NWI  3 
 11 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac           27.42      29.88   NWI  2 
 12 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra           29.80      30.54   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Avaunt             14 Phoenix Elit           54.80      53.94   2 
  2 Baylis, Aryonne           15 AZ Burn                54.96      54.36   2 
  3 Dhupati, Tarun            15 Arizona Risi           57.90      57.30   2 
  4 Schmelter, Ewan           15 Arizona Flam           59.34      57.38   2 
  5 Carr, Alexander           14 Huron Athlet         1:01.55      57.75   1 
  6 Sylve, Michael            15 AZ Burn                58.67      58.51   2 
  7 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra         1:00.28    1:01.46   2 
  8 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac         1:05.87    1:09.75   1 
  9 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra         1:08.15    1:11.49   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra         2:08.72    2:07.57  
  2 Schmelter, Ewan           15 Arizona Flam         2:19.31    2:15.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grunden, Lucas            15 Arizona Trac         5:01.37    4:59.27  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra        10:19.80   10:42.52  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           18.96      18.83   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Zachary           15 Arizona Trac           18.52      19.48   NWI 
  3 Christopher, Domoz        16 48-Unattache                      20.44   NWI 
  4 Lister, Nathanyal         15 Distance Uni           21.27      21.41   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion           16 Arizona Trac           46.89      45.03  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           16 NX Level Tra           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache           2.92m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Mason            16 NX Level Tra           4.42m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Dawan, Talmai             15 Power Forwar                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  3 Hill, Barrett             14 Arizona Trac           4.14m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride          10.02m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  2 Arana, Sebastian          14 Phoenix Flye           8.66m      8.06m   26-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher, Domoz        16 48-Unattache                     27.11m      88-11 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride                     25.60m      84-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher, Domoz        16 48-Unattache                     34.17m     112-01 
  2 Arana, Sebastian          14 Phoenix Flye          34.28m     31.35m     102-10 
  3 Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride                     28.50m      93-06 
  4 Janssen, Trevin           15 NX Level Tra          29.67m     26.92m      88-04 
  5 Lister, Nathanyal         15 Distance Uni          27.40m     26.50m      86-11 
  6 Ruggles, Gabriel          14 NX Level Tra                     21.17m      69-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cave, Colao               18 NX Level Tra           12.35      11.73   NWI 
  2 Hatchett, Deonte          16 Vail Vipers            12.02      12.25   NWI 
  3 McSwain, Priore           17 Huron Athlet           12.34      12.64   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Deonte          16 Vail Vipers            24.85      25.09   NWI 
  2 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra           29.26      29.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cave, Colao               18 NX Level Tra           51.80      53.25  
  2 Kramarczyk, Alec          18 West Coast S                      55.15  
  3 Wilkinson, Jason          17 Phoenix Bobcats                   55.44  
  4 Gonzalez, Javier          16 Arizona Flam           55.40      56.86  
  5 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra         1:02.92    1:03.43  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jason          17 Phoenix Bobcats                 2:08.13  
  2 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet         2:18.87    2:15.30  
  3 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra         2:13.87    2:15.86  
  4 Hammond, Marshall         17 48-Unattache         2:10.64    2:16.02  
  5 Gonzalez, Javier          16 Arizona Flam         2:09.52    2:22.38  
  6 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra         2:22.38    2:27.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kramarczyk, Alec          18 West Coast S         4:52.71    4:36.49  
  2 Rubio, Michael            17 NX Level Tra         4:48.18    4:39.39  
  3 Debray, Armand            17 Huron Athlet         4:37.94    4:43.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond, Marshall         17 48-Unattache                   10:23.65  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shelton, William          17 Arizona Spee                      18.89   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton, William          17 Arizona Spee                      49.64  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Javier          16 Arizona Flam          32.80m     33.38m     109-06 
  2 Janssen, Trent            16 NX Level Tra          32.30m     29.11m      95-06