Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/7/2019 02:00 PM
         2019 USATF Region 10 JO Championship - 7/4/2019 to 7/17/2019          
                          2019 Combined Championship                           
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quincee Martin             8 Quicksilver            15.95      15.37q  0.3  2 
  2 Aulani Gleason             8 Elite Stride           16.19      15.39q  0.3  2 
  3 Jodhaa Om Prakash          8 Phoenix Bobc           16.08      15.47q  0.6  1 
  4 Soraya Lindsey             8 Arizona Chee           15.95      15.52q  0.6  1 
  5 Chloe Raines               8 El Paso Inva           16.41      15.59q  0.3  2 
  6 Kaitlyn Freeman            8 Cougar Track           15.96      15.86q  0.3  2 
  7 Maylanah Otero             8 Sol Running            16.52      16.54q  0.6  1 
  8 Kennedy Fox                8 Alpha and Om           16.59      16.63q  0.6  1  16.622
  9 Eva Miller                 8 West Texas B           17.90      16.63q  0.6  1  16.628
 10 Aubrey Webb                8 Alpha and Om           16.50      16.69   0.6  1 
 11 Serenity Fisher            8 West Texas B           17.72      16.91   0.3  2 
 12 Maliyah Otero              8 Sol Running            17.20      16.96   0.6  1 
 13 Brooklyn Richardson        7 Wild Track a           16.81      17.07   0.3  2 
 14 Asauni McClure             7 Alpha and Om           16.93      17.15   0.3  2 
 15 Kaila Prather              8 Jr. Jaguars            17.01      17.28   0.6  1 
 16 Laura Gutierrez            8 El Paso Inva           17.59      17.95   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quincee Martin             8 Quicksilver            15.37      15.78  -2.6 
  2 Chloe Raines               8 El Paso Inva           15.59      15.90  -2.6 
  3 Aulani Gleason             8 Elite Stride           15.39      16.02  -2.6 
  4 Soraya Lindsey             8 Arizona Chee           15.52      16.07  -2.6 
  5 Kaitlyn Freeman            8 Cougar Track           15.86      16.32  -2.6 
  6 Kennedy Fox                8 Alpha and Om           16.63      16.38  -2.6 
  7 Maylanah Otero             8 Sol Running            16.54      16.97  -2.6 
  8 Eva Miller                 8 West Texas B           16.63      17.81  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellie Carey                8 NX Level Tra           31.04      31.99Q -1.7  2 
  2 Quincee Martin             8 Quicksilver            32.91      32.02Q +0.0  1 
  3 Rylee Anderson             8 NX Level Tra           31.71      32.39Q -1.7  2 
  4 Joy Daniels                8 Vail Vipers            33.10      32.46Q +0.0  1 
  5 Chloe Raines               8 El Paso Inva           33.40      33.27Q -1.7  2 
  6 Kaitlyn Freeman            8 Cougar Track           33.96      34.81Q +0.0  1 
  7 Kennedy Fox                8 Alpha and Om           35.03      35.40q -1.7  2 
  8 Maylanah Otero             8 Sol Running            34.87      35.69q -1.7  2 
  9 Brooklyn Richardson        7 Wild Track a           35.11      35.83q -1.7  2 
 10 Serenity Fisher            8 West Texas B           36.09      35.87  +0.0  1 
 11 Aubrey Webb                8 Alpha and Om           36.82      37.40  +0.0  1 
 12 Tristyn McKinny            7 El Paso Wing           36.67      37.52  +0.0  1 
 13 Kaila Prather              8 Jr. Jaguars            36.46      37.61  -1.7  2 
 14 Shaleah McClendon          8 West Texas B           37.77      39.05  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellie Carey                8 NX Level Tra           31.99      31.50  -1.4 
  2 Rylee Anderson             8 NX Level Tra           32.39      31.75  -1.4 
  3 Quincee Martin             8 Quicksilver            32.02      32.31  -1.4 
  4 Joy Daniels                8 Vail Vipers            32.46      32.47  -1.4 
  5 Chloe Raines               8 El Paso Inva           33.27      33.17  -1.4 
  6 Kaitlyn Freeman            8 Cougar Track           34.81      34.92  -1.4 
  7 Maylanah Otero             8 Sol Running            35.69      35.26  -1.4 
  8 Kennedy Fox                8 Alpha and Om           35.40      35.66  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellie Carey                8 NX Level Tra         1:11.68    1:13.96Q  2 
  2 Kayden Kisler              8 Arizona Chee         1:17.07    1:14.01Q  1 
  3 Rylee Anderson             8 NX Level Tra         1:14.23    1:14.08Q  1 
  4 Kylie Vega                 8 El Paso Wing         1:18.45    1:16.64Q  2 
  5 Kaitlyn Freeman            8 Cougar Track         1:22.03    1:17.90Q  1 
  6 Emmorie Hamilton           8 Do Right Edu         1:17.34    1:19.41Q  2 
  7 Serenity Fisher            8 West Texas B         1:22.01    1:18.37q  1 
  8 Eliana Fulk                8 Glenwood Spr         1:24.31    1:20.52q  2 
  9 Ava Ellison                8 El Paso Flam         1:26.55    1:24.08q  1 
 10 Alayna Hunter-Garcia       7 Sol Running          1:25.73    1:25.68   1 
 11 Laura Gutierrez            8 El Paso Inva         1:24.87    1:26.50   2 
 12 Ripley Forbes              8 Albuquerque          1:30.63    1:28.76   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellie Carey                8 NX Level Tra         1:13.96    1:10.76  
  2 Rylee Anderson             8 NX Level Tra         1:14.08    1:12.87  
  3 Kylie Vega                 8 El Paso Wing         1:16.64    1:14.98  
  4 Kayden Kisler              8 Arizona Chee         1:14.01    1:15.06  
  5 Emmorie Hamilton           8 Do Right Edu         1:19.41    1:15.32  
  6 Eliana Fulk                8 Glenwood Spr         1:20.52    1:18.87  
  7 Serenity Fisher            8 West Texas B         1:18.37    1:21.02  
  8 Kaitlyn Freeman            8 Cougar Track         1:17.90    1:25.00  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kylie Vega                 8 El Paso Wing         2:59.89    2:54.36  
  2 Eliana Fulk                8 Glenwood Spr         3:02.88    3:00.71  
  3 Alani Hubbard              8 Distance Uni         3:05.17    3:06.21  
  4 Kylamarie Goodman          8 53-Unattache         3:08.42    3:06.26  
  5 Aubrielle Corral           8 El Paso Inva         3:10.56    3:11.23  
  6 Taisley Janssen            7 NX Level Tra         3:15.56    3:16.10  
  7 Zoe Chavez                 8 El Paso Wing         3:14.55    3:19.02  
  8 Mia Siple                  7 Distance Uni         3:28.98    3:32.27  
  9 Amaree Marmon              8 Sports Warri         3:33.45    3:37.71  
 10 Messiah Crawley            8 AZ Burn              3:37.17    3:53.55  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Rivas              8 El Paso Pant         6:15.06    6:06.94  
  2 Alani Hubbard              8 Distance Uni         6:25.67    6:16.87  
  3 Taisley Janssen            7 NX Level Tra         6:26.69    6:19.48  
  4 Kylamarie Goodman          8 53-Unattache         6:18.25    6:20.45  
  5 Serenity Valles            8 El Paso Wing         6:36.47    6:33.21  
  6 Mia Siple                  7 Distance Uni         7:12.04    7:06.47  
  7 Alyson Dickerson           8 El Paso Stri         6:48.31    7:08.74  
  8 Francesca Cinquini         7 Arizona Risi         7:31.19    7:38.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:02.93    1:02.59q 
     1) Ellie Carey 8                   2) Nakari Lee 8                   
     3) Laylah Cooper 8                 4) Rylee Anderson 8               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:07.08    1:07.65q 
     1) Eve Sharpe 8                    2) Kayden Kisler 8                
     3) Riyah James 8                   4) Soraya Lindsey 8               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:08.20    1:08.00q 
     1) Jaliyah Green 8                 2) Emmorie Hamilton 8             
     3) Kallie Conway 8                 4) Sanaa Jones 8                  
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:10.85    1:10.72q 
     1) Khyla Kee 6                     2) Olivia Kim-Taylor 8            
     3) Skye Moore 8                    4) Briella Davis 7                
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:12.09    1:13.74q 
     1) Ellie Chavez 7                  2) Audrey Reed 8                  
     3) Ava Davis 7                     4) Tristyn McKinny 7              
  6 Sol Running Club  'A'                             1:14.00    1:15.02q 
     1) Alayna Hunter-Garcia 7          2) Laila Hunter-garcia 6          
     3) Maliyah Otero 8                 4) Maylanah Otero 8               
  7 Team Bliss  'A'                                   1:12.24    1:15.69q 
     1) Shaniece Christie 8             2) Anahi Daniels 7                
     3) Mia Daniels 8                   4) Olivia Quinn 8                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:02.59    1:02.59  
     1) Ellie Carey 8                   2) Nakari Lee 8                   
     3) Laylah Cooper 8                 4) Rylee Anderson 8               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:07.65    1:07.65  
     1) Eve Sharpe 8                    2) Kayden Kisler 8                
     3) Riyah James 8                   4) Soraya Lindsey 8               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:08.00    1:08.00  
     1) Jaliyah Green 8                 2) Emmorie Hamilton 8             
     3) Kallie Conway 8                 4) Sanaa Jones 8                  
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:10.72    1:10.72  
     1) Khyla Kee 6                     2) Olivia Kim-Taylor 8            
     3) Skye Moore 8                    4) Briella Davis 7                
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:13.74    1:13.74  
     1) Ellie Chavez 7                  2) Audrey Reed 8                  
     3) Ava Davis 7                     4) Tristyn McKinny 7              
  6 Sol Running Club  'A'                             1:15.02    1:15.02  
     1) Alayna Hunter-Garcia 7          2) Laila Hunter-garcia 6          
     3) Maliyah Otero 8                 4) Maylanah Otero 8               
  7 Team Bliss  'A'                                   1:15.69    1:15.69  
     1) Shaniece Christie 8             2) Anahi Daniels 7                
     3) Mia Daniels 8                   4) Olivia Quinn 8                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  6:20.19    5:53.09q 
     1) Riyah James 8                   2) Soraya Lindsey 8               
     3) Eve Sharpe 8                    4) Kayden Kisler 8                
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:47.27    5:59.20q 
     1) Aubrielle Corral 8              2) Laura Gutierrez 8              
     3) Victoria Gutierrez 8            4) Shaylyne Juarez 7              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  6:13.49    6:08.23q 
     1) Emmorie Hamilton 8              2) Kallie Conway 8                
     3) Jaliyah Green 8                 4) Sanaa Jones 8                  
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     6:22.30    6:14.71q 
     1) Serenity Valles 8               2) Zoe Chavez 8                   
     3) Khloe Vega 7                    4) Ellie Chavez 7                 
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          6:13.88    6:14.76q 
     1) Khyla Kee 6                     2) Olivia Kim-Taylor 8            
     3) Skye Moore 8                    4) Briella Davis 7                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:53.09    5:53.09  
     1) Riyah James 8                   2) Soraya Lindsey 8               
     3) Eve Sharpe 8                    4) Kayden Kisler 8                
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:59.20    5:59.20  
     1) Aubrielle Corral 8              2) Laura Gutierrez 8              
     3) Victoria Gutierrez 8            4) Shaylyne Juarez 7              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  6:08.23    6:08.23  
     1) Emmorie Hamilton 8              2) Kallie Conway 8                
     3) Jaliyah Green 8                 4) Sanaa Jones 8                  
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     6:14.71    6:14.71  
     1) Amelia Baca 7                   2) Ellie Chavez 7                 
     3) Zoe Chavez 8                    4) Serenity Valles 8              
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          6:14.76    6:14.76  
     1) Khyla Kee 6                     2) Olivia Kim-Taylor 8            
     3) Skye Moore 8                    4) Briella Davis 7                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Quincee Martin             8 Quicksilver            3.58m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  2 Kaila Prather              8 Jr. Jaguars            3.14m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  3 Kennedy Morrow             8 Power Forwar           3.12m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  4 Kennedy Fox                8 Alpha and Om           3.22m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  5 Kallie Conway              8 Do Right Edu           2.95m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  6 Aubrielle Corral           8 El Paso Inva           2.89m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  7 Kylee Golston              8 Team Bliss             2.54m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  8 Alyssa Brack               7 New Mexico S           2.70m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  9 Ke'Aira Williams           6 NX Level Tra           2.87m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 10 Ellie Chavez               7 El Paso Wing           2.57m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 11 Shaniece Christie          8 Team Bliss             2.67m     J2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anahi Perez                8 Huron Athlet           4.89m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Mariah Hairston            7 El Paso Supe           3.79m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Karma Graves               7 48-Unattache           4.24m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  4 Treazure Courtney          8 Arizona Flam           4.79m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Kahlea Hill                7 Arizona Chee           4.29m      4.27m   14-00.25 
  6 Hailey Jimenez             7 El Paso Wing           2.72m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kylie Vega                 8 El Paso Wing          16.06m     16.69m      54-09 
  2 Treazure Courtney          8 Arizona Flam          14.03m     12.87m      42-03 
  3 Emery Eichelberger         8 Arizona Trac          11.44m     10.82m      35-06 
  4 Zoe Chavez                 8 El Paso Wing          11.13m     10.35m      33-11 
  5 Mariah Hairston            7 El Paso Supe           8.33m      9.63m      31-07 
  6 Nia Readicker              7 Vail Vipers            9.69m      8.69m      28-06 
  7 Jaliyah Green              8 Do Right Edu           8.05m      6.96m      22-10 
  8 Khloe Vega                 7 El Paso Wing           7.83m      6.89m      22-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aliyah Hatchett           10 Vail Vipers            14.01      13.81q  8.0  2 
  2 Alana Smith               10 NX Level Tra           14.52      14.17q  8.0  2 
  3 Neveah Allen              10 Arizona Risi           14.81      14.46q  0.8  1 
  4 Sabriyah El-amin          10 Arizona Chee           14.56      14.48q  0.8  1 
  5 Samaya Fashola             9 Rio Rancho T           15.53      15.14q  8.0  2 
  6 Saniya Anderson            9 El Paso Wing           15.44      15.15q  0.8  1 
  7 Laila Thomas              10 Brute Force            15.17      15.49q  0.8  1 
  8 Ariana Carter             10 West Texas B           16.13      15.69q  8.0  2 
  9 Sophie Janis              10 El Paso Wing           15.89      15.80q  8.0  2 
 10 Aaliyna Gallegos           9 Rio Rancho T           16.20      16.00   8.0  2 
 11 Laila Lowery              10 Zia Track Cl           15.86      16.10   0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aliyah Hatchett           10 Vail Vipers            13.81      14.21  -3.1 
  2 Alana Smith               10 NX Level Tra           14.17      14.52  -3.1 
  3 Sabriyah El-amin          10 Arizona Chee           14.48      14.73  -3.1 
  4 Neveah Allen              10 Arizona Risi           14.46      14.80  -3.1 
  5 Samaya Fashola             9 Rio Rancho T           15.14      15.51  -3.1 
  6 Saniya Anderson            9 El Paso Wing           15.15      15.59  -3.1 
  7 Laila Thomas              10 Brute Force            15.49      15.99  -3.1 
  8 Ariana Carter             10 West Texas B           15.69      16.17  -3.1 
  9 Sophie Janis              10 El Paso Wing           15.80      16.18  -3.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aliyah Hatchett           10 Vail Vipers            28.43      28.84Q  NWI  1 
  2 Devyn Henderson           10 Arizona Chee           28.46      29.19Q -0.3  2 
  3 Ava Davis                  9 Arizona Trac           29.75      29.36Q  NWI  1 
  4 Deajah Aggers             10 Brute Force            29.86      31.09Q -0.3  2 
  5 Neveah Allen              10 Arizona Risi           29.33      29.51Q  NWI  1 
  6 Raina Passalacqua         10 42-Unattache           32.29      32.61Q -0.3  2 
  7 Ariana Carter             10 West Texas B           33.53      32.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Saniya Anderson            9 El Paso Wing           32.81      32.94q  NWI  1 
  9 Samaya Fashola             9 Rio Rancho T           33.36      33.30q -0.3  2 
 10 Laila Lowery              10 Zia Track Cl           33.76      33.52   NWI  1 
 11 Nevee Lopez               10 Rio Rancho T           33.30      33.84  -0.3  2 
 12 Danika Sifuentes          10 El Paso Flam           33.89      34.09  -0.3  2 
 13 Jaeleigh Dillard          10 Parker Panth           32.95      35.01   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aliyah Hatchett           10 Vail Vipers            28.84      28.71  -2.4 
  2 Devyn Henderson           10 Arizona Chee           29.19      29.21  -2.4 
  3 Ava Davis                  9 Arizona Trac           29.36      29.44  -2.4 
  4 Neveah Allen              10 Arizona Risi           29.51      30.03  -2.4 
  5 Deajah Aggers             10 Brute Force            31.09      30.55  -2.4 
  6 Raina Passalacqua         10 42-Unattache           32.61      32.99  -2.4 
  7 Ariana Carter             10 West Texas B           32.89      33.08  -2.4 
  8 Samaya Fashola             9 Rio Rancho T           33.30      33.36  -2.4 
  9 Saniya Anderson            9 El Paso Wing           32.94      35.21  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Barrett            10 Arizona Chee         1:07.05    1:09.21Q  1 
  2 Neveah Allen              10 Arizona Risi         1:07.92    1:09.64Q  2 
  3 Shay Colosimo             10 AZ Burn              1:09.00    1:10.33Q  2 
  4 Aliyah Morrow             10 Arizona Chee         1:11.01    1:10.92Q  1 
  5 Vanessa Cichy             10 Rio Rancho T         1:13.66    1:13.02Q  1 
  6 Chloey Wise                9 Brute Force          1:16.86    1:17.99Q  2 
  7 Brooke Kottenstette       10 Mercury Yout         1:18.16    1:20.51q  1 
  8 Jaeleigh Dillard          10 Parker Panth         1:15.93    1:21.22q  2 
  9 Kamila Montemayor          9 El Paso Inva         1:21.01    1:21.57q  2 
 10 Avaniee Jordan             9 El Paso Wing         1:22.60    1:23.78   1 
 11 Alyssa Ortega             10 Rio Rancho T         1:20.73    1:26.01   2 
 12 Azul Padilla              10 El Paso Wild         1:21.06    1:26.89   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire Barrett            10 Arizona Chee         1:09.21    1:06.99  
  2 Neveah Allen              10 Arizona Risi         1:09.64    1:08.50  
  3 Shay Colosimo             10 AZ Burn              1:10.33    1:08.67  
  4 Aliyah Morrow             10 Arizona Chee         1:10.92    1:11.92  
  5 Vanessa Cichy             10 Rio Rancho T         1:13.02    1:12.46  
  6 Chloey Wise                9 Brute Force          1:17.99    1:17.57  
  7 Jaeleigh Dillard          10 Parker Panth         1:21.22    1:18.33  
  8 Brooke Kottenstette       10 Mercury Yout         1:20.51    1:18.96  
  9 Kamila Montemayor          9 El Paso Inva         1:21.57    1:21.31  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shay Colosimo             10 AZ Burn              2:37.28    2:38.00   2 
  2 Taliyah Word              10 Arizona Chee         2:36.57    2:41.07   2 
  3 Kareena Talavera          10 El Paso Pant         2:42.19    2:41.46   2 
  4 Heidi Curtis              10 Kokopelli Ra         2:50.45    2:41.54   2 
  5 Brianca Barclay           10 Arizona Risi         2:49.85    2:41.69   2 
  6 Sophia Barraza            10 El Paso Flam         2:50.80    2:41.95   2 
  7 Malanya Gaines            10 Brute Force          2:48.52    2:46.87   2 
  8 Lila Najera               10 El Paso Flam         2:51.91    2:51.51   2 
  9 Isa Marquez               10 Sol Running          2:57.10    2:58.31   1 
 10 Taylor Kottenstette       10 Mercury Yout         3:02.36    3:01.21   1 
 11 Kamila Montemayor          9 El Paso Inva         3:04.17    3:01.28   1 
 12 Chamorra Cooper           10 Colorado Spr         3:01.26    3:02.72   1 
 13 Peyton Ellis              10 Distance Uni         2:50.48    3:04.37   2 
 14 Madisyn James              9 Cougar Track         3:17.23    3:13.10   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kareena Talavera          10 El Paso Pant         5:31.05    5:26.66  
  2 Heidi Curtis              10 Kokopelli Ra         5:50.17    5:33.23  
  3 Sophia Barraza            10 El Paso Flam         5:41.99    5:35.33  
  4 Lila Najera               10 El Paso Flam         5:48.43    5:35.75  
  5 Taelyn Janssen             9 NX Level Tra         5:48.25    5:43.90  
  6 Isa Marquez               10 Sol Running          5:49.30    5:44.01  
  7 Delaney Patterson         10 Distance Uni         5:59.17    5:57.39  
  8 Taylor Kottenstette       10 Mercury Yout         6:15.24    6:10.82  
  9 Chamorra Cooper           10 Colorado Spr         6:19.01    6:11.02  
 10 Kamila Montemayor          9 El Paso Inva         6:14.44    6:19.36  
 11 Ashtyn Moon               10 Arizona Chee         6:02.11    6:19.45  
 12 Kalia Washington          10 Arizona Flam         5:52.88    6:30.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    55.49      56.35q 
     1) Aliyah Morrow 10                2) Taliyah Word 10                
     3) Sabriyah El-amin 10             4) Devyn Henderson 10             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    58.03      59.32q 
     1) Claire Barrett 10               2) A'Zariah Burnett 10            
     3) Rylee Ware 9                    4) Jamiyah Ware 10                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:00.84      59.34q 
     1) Tiana Becketts 10               2) Ericka Hampton 10              
     3) Zari-Michaele Muhammad 10       4) Olivia Gammage 10              
  4 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                       1:01.66    1:01.48q 
     1) Laila Thomas 10                 2) Malanya Gaines 10              
     3) Chloey Wise 9                   4) Deajah Aggers 10               
  5 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                        1:02.17    1:02.24q 
     1) Aaliyna Gallegos 9              2) Vanessa Cichy 10               
     3) Nevee Lopez 10                  4) Samaya Fashola 9               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:00.35    1:06.13q 
     1) Arionna Quarles 9               2) Amayla Burnett 9               
     3) Naeemah Harper 10               4) Chastity Tayler 9              
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:21.48    1:13.89q 
     1) Aliana Pineda 10                2) Jaedyn Favela 9                
     3) Ariana Luevano 10               4) Tamia Payton 9                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.35      56.35  
     1) Aliyah Morrow 10                2) Taliyah Word 10                
     3) Sabriyah El-amin 10             4) Devyn Henderson 10             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.32      59.32  
     1) Claire Barrett 10               2) A'Zariah Burnett 10            
     3) Rylee Ware 9                    4) Jamiyah Ware 10                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    59.34      59.34  
     1) Tiana Becketts 10               2) Ericka Hampton 10              
     3) Zari-Michaele Muhammad 10       4) Olivia Gammage 10              
  4 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                       1:01.48    1:01.48  
     1) Laila Thomas 10                 2) Malanya Gaines 10              
     3) Chloey Wise 9                   4) Deajah Aggers 10               
  5 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                        1:02.24    1:02.24  
     1) Aaliyna Gallegos 9              2) Vanessa Cichy 10               
     3) Nevee Lopez 10                  4) Samaya Fashola 9               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:06.13    1:06.13  
     1) Arionna Quarles 9               2) Amayla Burnett 9               
     3) Naeemah Harper 10               4) Chastity Tayler 9              
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:13.89    1:13.89  
     1) Aliana Pineda 10                2) Jaedyn Favela 9                
     3) Ariana Luevano 10               4) Tamia Payton 9                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:35.67    4:39.72q 
     1) Devyn Henderson 10              2) Taliyah Word 10                
     3) Aliyah Morrow 10                4) Claire Barrett 10              
  2 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                       4:59.88    4:55.35q 
     1) Malanya Gaines 10               2) Laila Thomas 10                
     3) Chloey Wise 9                   4) Deajah Aggers 10               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:05.13    5:02.62q 
     1) Sabriyah El-amin 10             2) Naeemah Harper 10              
     3) A'Zariah Burnett 10             4) Justice Sims 10                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:08.44    5:02.96q 
     1) Tiana Becketts 10               2) Olivia Gammage 10              
     3) Zari-Michaele Muhammad 10       4) Ericka Hampton 10              
  5 Distance University  'A'                          5:10.27    5:21.54q 
     1) Peyton Ellis 10                 2) Analise Parrish 10             
     3) Delaney Patterson 10            4) Serena Dupps 9                 
  6 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                        5:46.32    5:37.42q 
     1) Chloe Deaton 9                  2) Aaliyna Gallegos 9             
     3) Nevee Lopez 10                  4) Alyssa Ortega 10               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:39.72    4:39.72  
     1) Devyn Henderson 10              2) Taliyah Word 10                
     3) Aliyah Morrow 10                4) Claire Barrett 10              
  2 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                       4:55.35    4:55.35  
     1) Malanya Gaines 10               2) Laila Thomas 10                
     3) Chloey Wise 9                   4) Deajah Aggers 10               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:02.62    5:02.62  
     1) Sabriyah El-amin 10             2) Naeemah Harper 10              
     3) A'Zariah Burnett 10             4) Justice Sims 10                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:02.96    5:02.96  
     1) Tiana Becketts 10               2) Olivia Gammage 10              
     3) Zari-Michaele Muhammad 10       4) Ericka Hampton 10              
  5 Distance University  'A'                          5:21.54    5:21.54  
     1) Peyton Ellis 10                 2) Analise Parrish 10             
     3) Delaney Patterson 10            4) Serena Dupps 9                 
  6 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                        5:37.42    5:37.42  
     1) Chloe Deaton 9                  2) Aaliyna Gallegos 9             
     3) Nevee Lopez 10                  4) Alyssa Ortega 10               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Raina Passalacqua         10 42-Unattache           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Payton Abalos             10 Do Right Edu           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Taelyn Janssen             9 NX Level Tra           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Kiara Perkins              9 Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Lyla Fisher                9 Prescott Fly           0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  6 Amelia Gonzalez            9 El Paso Wing           0.85m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sydney Sanders             9 NX Level Tra           4.10m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Vanessa Cichy             10 Rio Rancho T           3.78m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  3 Saniya Anderson            9 El Paso Wing           3.78m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  4 Autumn Rutter              9 Parisi Track           3.47m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  5 Isabella Allison          10 Phoenix Flye           3.57m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  6 Summer Cheatham            9 Do Right Edu           3.64m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  7 Rylee Ware                 9 Arizona Chee           3.55m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  8 Emma Vraciu               10 Valor Track            3.26m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  8 Sophie Janis              10 El Paso Wing           3.51m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 10 Sasha O'Hara              10 Parker Panth           3.06m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 11 Avery Carson              10 Parker Panth           3.06m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 12 Alexa Cross                9 Parker Panth           3.28m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 13 Savanah Martinez           9 Rio Rancho T           3.38m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 -- Ariana Carter             10 West Texas B           2.90m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nyjah Graves              10 48-Unattache           7.06m      6.38m   20-11.25 
  2 Alaya Felix                9 Arizona Chee           6.73m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  3 Mikaela Lett              10 Arizona Chee           5.50m      5.64m   18-06.00 
  4 Kiara Perkins              9 Arizona Flam           5.36m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Arianna Miranda           10 El Paso Supe           5.91m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  6 Naima Crockett             9 Team Bliss             4.02m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g   Mini 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isabella Allison          10 Phoenix Flye          27.23m     27.15m      89-01 
  2 Nyjah Graves              10 48-Unattache          20.41m     19.26m      63-02 
  3 Taelyn Janssen             9 NX Level Tra          22.04m     19.09m      62-07 
  4 Raina Passalacqua         10 42-Unattache          22.70m    J19.09m      62-07 
  5 Savanah Martinez           9 Rio Rancho T          15.15m     17.14m      56-03 
  6 Sarah Fetz                 9 Albuquerque           14.58m     15.25m      50-00 
  7 Jaiyana Bogan              9 Arizona Chee          17.25m     13.98m      45-10 
  8 Tamia Payton               9 El Paso Wing          13.27m     13.39m      43-11 
  9 Arianna Miranda           10 El Paso Supe          17.73m     12.55m      41-02 
 10 Brooklyn Chavez           10 Cougar Track          13.29m     11.74m      38-06 
 11 Kenzy Coats                9 West Texas B           6.41m      7.82m      25-08 
 12 Naima Crockett             9 Team Bliss             9.59m      7.62m      25-00 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Raina Passalacqua         10 42-Unattache             32.44   NWI    325
  2 Saniya Anderson            9 El Paso Wing             32.82   NWI    303
  3 Diane Vannest             10 Phoenix Bobc             33.65   NWI    258
  4 Kiara Perkins              9 Arizona Flam             33.80   NWI    250
  5 Lyla Fisher                9 Prescott Fly             38.71   NWI     55
  6 Amelia Gonzalez            9 El Paso Wing             46.80   NWI 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raina Passalacqua         10 42-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Diane Vannest             10 Phoenix Bobc             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Kiara Perkins              9 Arizona Flam             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  3 Saniya Anderson            9 El Paso Wing             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Lyla Fisher                9 Prescott Fly             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  6 Amelia Gonzalez            9 El Paso Wing             0.85m    2-09.50     41
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saniya Anderson            9 El Paso Wing             5.74m   18-10.00    255
  2 Raina Passalacqua         10 42-Unattache             5.13m   16-10.00    216
  3 Kiara Perkins              9 Arizona Flam             5.03m   16-06.00    210
  4 Diane Vannest             10 Phoenix Bobc             3.23m   10-07.25     99
  5 Lyla Fisher                9 Prescott Fly             3.06m   10-00.50     89
  6 Amelia Gonzalez            9 El Paso Wing             2.37m    7-09.50     48
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raina Passalacqua         10 42-Unattache             762        853     
  2 Saniya Anderson            9 El Paso Wing             658        699     
  3 Kiara Perkins              9 Arizona Flam             566        601     
  4 Diane Vannest             10 Phoenix Bobc             699        537     
  5 Lyla Fisher                9 Prescott Fly                        215     
  6 Amelia Gonzalez            9 El Paso Wing              36         89     
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaylynn Wilson            12 Brute Force            12.88      13.23q  0.4  2 
  2 Mayen Usoro               11 Do Right Edu           13.25      13.30q  0.4  2 
  3 Chiliyah Davis            12 Arizona Flam           13.50      13.39q  0.1  1 
  4 Kiyah Enoch               11 Wild Track a           13.35      13.90q  0.1  1  13.891
  5 Maliyah Moton             12 El Paso Wing           13.81      13.90q  0.4  2  13.894
  6 Seleste Massey            11 El Paso Supe           14.37      13.93q  0.4  2 
  7 Jaiya Davis               11 Arizona Trac           14.10      13.94q  0.1  1 
  8 Mariah Cuff               12 NX Level Tra           14.09      14.10q  0.1  1 
  9 Sasha Lucero              12 Albuquerque            14.59      14.59q  0.4  2 
 10 Alma Barroteran           12 El Paso Wing           14.52      14.83   0.1  1 
 11 Grace - Marie Butler      11 El Paso Flam           14.68      15.39   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayen Usoro               11 Do Right Edu           13.30      13.16  -1.5 
  2 Chiliyah Davis            12 Arizona Flam           13.39      13.40  -1.5 
  3 Jaylynn Wilson            12 Brute Force            13.23      13.50  -1.5 
  4 Maliyah Moton             12 El Paso Wing           13.90      13.86  -1.5 
  5 Mariah Cuff               12 NX Level Tra           14.10      13.93  -1.5 
  6 Jaiya Davis               11 Arizona Trac           13.94      14.01  -1.5 
  7 Kiyah Enoch               11 Wild Track a           13.90      14.02  -1.5 
  8 Seleste Massey            11 El Paso Supe           13.93      14.11  -1.5 
  9 Sasha Lucero              12 Albuquerque            14.59      14.73  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sniyah Cade               12 Arizona Chee           26.53      26.61Q  1.9  1 
  2 Mayen Usoro               11 Do Right Edu           26.30      26.95Q  1.3  2 
  3 Chiliyah Davis            12 Arizona Flam           27.11      26.64Q  1.9  1 
  4 Jaylynn Wilson            12 Brute Force            26.96      27.01Q  1.3  2 
  5 Maliyah Moton             12 El Paso Wing           28.85      28.45Q  1.9  1 
  6 Kiyah Enoch               11 Wild Track a           28.02      28.68Q  1.3  2 
  7 A'Mi Wells                12 Arizona Risi           28.72      28.56q  1.9  1 
  8 Megan Mukiibi             11 El Paso Flam           29.24      29.37q  1.3  2 
  9 Seleste Massey            11 El Paso Supe           29.23      29.73q  1.9  1 
 10 Sasha Lucero              12 Albuquerque            30.15      29.80   1.9  1 
 11 Cydney Davis              12 El Paso Supe           29.55      29.95   1.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sniyah Cade               12 Arizona Chee           26.61      26.66  -0.4 
  2 Chiliyah Davis            12 Arizona Flam           26.64      27.21  -0.4 
  3 Mayen Usoro               11 Do Right Edu           26.95      27.22  -0.4 
  4 Jaylynn Wilson            12 Brute Force            27.01      28.40  -0.4 
  5 Kiyah Enoch               11 Wild Track a           28.68      28.54  -0.4 
  6 A'Mi Wells                12 Arizona Risi           28.56      28.82  -0.4 
  7 Megan Mukiibi             11 El Paso Flam           29.37      29.47  -0.4 
  8 Maliyah Moton             12 El Paso Wing           28.45      29.67  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uriyah Whiten             12 Elite Stride         1:01.22    1:01.12Q  2 
  2 Chiliyah Davis            12 Arizona Flam         1:01.50    1:01.65Q  1 
  3 Jaylynn Wilson            12 Brute Force          1:03.38    1:04.00Q  2 
  4 Mayen Usoro               11 Do Right Edu         1:01.44    1:04.66Q  1 
  5 Megan Mukiibi             11 El Paso Flam         1:05.40    1:05.73Q  1 
  6 Kassidi DeVorce           11 Arizona Chee         1:04.92    1:07.93Q  2 
  7 McKenzie Calderon         11 Amata                1:09.14    1:07.41q  1 
  8 Shelby Johnson            11 53-Unattache         1:07.42    1:08.50q  1 
  9 Cydney Davis              12 El Paso Supe         1:07.49    1:09.79q  2 
 10 Lexee Salas               12 El Paso Supe         1:08.94    1:12.64   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiliyah Davis            12 Arizona Flam         1:01.65    1:01.53  
  2 Uriyah Whiten             12 Elite Stride         1:01.12    1:02.09  
  3 Mayen Usoro               11 Do Right Edu         1:04.66    1:02.97  
  4 Kassidi DeVorce           11 Arizona Chee         1:07.93    1:03.81  
  5 Megan Mukiibi             11 El Paso Flam         1:05.73    1:04.35  
  6 Jaylynn Wilson            12 Brute Force          1:04.00    1:04.82  
  7 Shelby Johnson            11 53-Unattache         1:08.50    1:07.05  
  8 Cydney Davis              12 El Paso Supe         1:09.79    1:07.89  
  9 McKenzie Calderon         11 Amata                1:07.41    1:08.25  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adelynn Rodriguez         12 El Paso Flam         2:30.54    2:27.23  
  2 Uriyah Whiten             12 Elite Stride         2:33.13    2:32.37  
  3 Megan Mukiibi             11 El Paso Flam         2:42.24    2:35.07  
  4 Gianna Chavez             11 West Coast S         2:35.77    2:35.30  
  5 Jasmine Vazquez           12 Arizona Flam         2:39.51    2:35.90  
  6 Imani Watson              11 AZ Titans, L         2:39.10    2:40.37  
  7 Aubrey Arsenault          11 El Paso Flam         2:44.34    2:45.08  
  8 Addison Twete             12 Kokopelli Ra         2:42.90    2:50.56  
  9 Athena Martinez           12 Sports Warri         2:49.78    2:51.02  
 10 Krystal Talavera          12 El Paso Pant         2:47.31    2:53.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adelynn Rodriguez         12 El Paso Flam         5:03.37    5:01.42  
  2 Gianna Chavez             11 West Coast S         5:27.19    5:14.25  
  3 Olivia Washington         12 Blazers Trac         5:27.46    5:17.57  
  4 Madeline Daily            12 Distance Uni         5:27.82    5:19.15  
  5 Addison Twete             12 Kokopelli Ra         5:36.08    5:30.31  
  6 Kimberly Cerny            12 Arizona Trac         5:35.12    5:32.52  
  7 Krystal Talavera          12 El Paso Pant         5:41.68    5:57.05  
  8 Arleth Arroyo Jr          12 West Texas B         6:04.14    6:28.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Washington         12 Blazers Trac        12:14.40   11:22.19  
  2 Madeline Daily            12 Distance Uni        12:09.83   11:57.62  
  3 Krystal Talavera          12 El Paso Pant        13:28.32   12:07.15  
  4 Kimberly Cerny            12 Arizona Trac        12:16.58   12:07.37  
  5 Isabella Costales         11 Albuquerque         12:52.57   12:14.29  
  6 Emery Levin               11 Distance Uni        12:21.61   12:36.83  
  7 Abigail Pinon             11 El Paso Inva        12:56.73   12:51.13  
  8 Olivia Neve               11 Distance Uni        12:40.50   12:56.05  
  9 Kylah Dickerson           11 El Paso Stri        13:35.76   14:02.87  
 10 Aubrey Franco             11 El Paso Pant        13:28.35   14:47.57  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jahnae Tatum              12 Arizona Chee           14.97      14.50q  0.5 
  1 Mia Kemp                  12 NX Level Tra           14.04      14.50q  0.5 
  3 McKenzie Calderon         11 Amata                  16.31      15.30q  0.5 
  4 Imani Galera-Young        11 Arizona Chee           16.37      16.60q  0.5 
  4 Aahniyah Clayton          12 El Paso Wing           17.60      16.60q  0.5 
  6 Jaleah Blume              11 Do Right Edu           17.20      17.90q  0.5 
  7 Rebecca Neal              11 42-Unattache           17.41      18.20q  0.5 
  8 Camdyn Hay                12 Power Forwar           16.32      18.90q  0.5 
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jahnae Tatum              12 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.50   NWI 
  1 Mia Kemp                  12 NX Level Tra           14.50      14.50   NWI 
  3 McKenzie Calderon         11 Amata                  15.30      15.30   NWI 
  4 Imani Galera-Young        11 Arizona Chee           16.60      16.60   NWI 
  4 Aahniyah Clayton          12 El Paso Wing           16.60      16.60   NWI 
  6 Jaleah Blume              11 Do Right Edu           17.90      17.90   NWI 
  7 Rebecca Neal              11 42-Unattache           18.20      18.20   NWI 
  8 Camdyn Hay                12 Power Forwar           18.90      18.90   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    56.10      54.00q 
     1) Jaiden Ware 11                  2) Kyara Smith-Barnes 12          
     3) Camryn Hunter 11                4) Bianca Willis 11               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.46      54.35q 
     1) Imani Galera-Young 11           2) Kassidi DeVorce 11             
     3) Janai Bell 12                   4) Jahnae Tatum 12                
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 1:00.91      56.96q 
     1) Jadyn Burns 12                  2) True Dantzler 11               
     3) Valentina Melendez-Naaldijk 11  4) Victoria Melendez-Naaldijk 12  
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            59.59      57.44q 
     1) A'Mi Wells 12                   2) Zion Silver 11                 
     3) Dymitre Lacy 12                 4) Keena Haven 12                 
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:04.98    1:05.13q 
     1) Alma Barroteran 12              2) Angelina Pineda 11             
     3) Evie Hernandez 11               4) Isabella Quijano 11            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    54.00      54.00  
     1) Jaiden Ware 11                  2) Kyara Smith-Barnes 12          
     3) Camryn Hunter 11                4) Bianca Willis 11               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.35      54.35  
     1) Imani Galera-Young 11           2) Kassidi DeVorce 11             
     3) Janai Bell 12                   4) Jahnae Tatum 12                
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   56.96      56.96  
     1) Jadyn Burns 12                  2) True Dantzler 11               
     3) Valentina Melendez-Naaldijk 11  4) Victoria Melendez-Naaldijk 12  
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            57.44      57.44  
     1) A'Mi Wells 12                   2) Zion Silver 11                 
     3) Dymitre Lacy 12                 4) Keena Haven 12                 
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:05.13    1:05.13  
     1) Ashleigh Kimball 12             2) Elise McKinny 11               
     3) Angelina Pineda 11              4) Isabella Quijano 11            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:26.12    4:32.15q 
     1) Jahnae Tatum 12                 2) Kassidi DeVorce 11             
     3) Janai Bell 12                   4) Sniyah Cade 12                 
  2 El Paso Supers  'A'                               4:53.09    4:47.00q 
     1) Lexee Salas 12                  2) Mia Hairston 11                
     3) Cydney Davis 12                 4) Seleste Massey 11              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:54.53    4:49.49q 
     1) Kyara Smith-Barnes 12           2) Imani Galera-Young 11          
     3) Makayla Lynch 11                4) Cristina Cooper 11             
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          5:00.85    4:57.83q 
     1) Keena Haven 12                  2) Zion Silver 11                 
     3) Leilani Johnson 11              4) A'Mi Wells 12                  
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:09.33    5:09.92q 
     1) Sierra Quinonez 11              2) Alma Barroteran 12             
     3) Evie Hernandez 11               4) Aahniyah Clayton 12            
  6 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 5:16.51    5:11.39q 
     1) Jadyn Burns 12                  2) True Dantzler 11               
     3) Olliyanna McClendon 12          4) Emma Miner 12                  
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:12.81    5:15.22q 
     1) Jacqueline Canales 11           2) Sariah Lopez 11                
     3) Nevaeh Escobedo 11              4) Abigail Pinon 11               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:32.15    4:32.15  
     1) Jahnae Tatum 12                 2) Kassidi DeVorce 11             
     3) Janai Bell 12                   4) Sniyah Cade 12                 
  2 El Paso Supers  'A'                               4:47.00    4:47.00  
     1) Lexee Salas 12                  2) Mia Hairston 11                
     3) Cydney Davis 12                 4) Seleste Massey 11              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:49.49    4:49.49  
     1) Kyara Smith-Barnes 12           2) Imani Galera-Young 11          
     3) Makayla Lynch 11                4) Cristina Cooper 11             
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:57.83    4:57.83  
     1) Keena Haven 12                  2) Zion Silver 11                 
     3) Leilani Johnson 11              4) A'Mi Wells 12                  
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:09.92    5:09.92  
     1) Sierra Quinonez 11              2) Alma Barroteran 12             
     3) Evie Hernandez 11               4) Aahniyah Clayton 12            
  6 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 5:11.39    5:11.39  
     1) Jadyn Burns 12                  2) True Dantzler 11               
     3) Olliyanna McClendon 12          4) Emma Miner 12                  
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:15.22    5:15.22  
     1) Jacqueline Canales 11           2) Sariah Lopez 11                
     3) Nevaeh Escobedo 11              4) Abigail Pinon 11               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Distance University  'A'                         11:26.74   11:12.20  
     1) Emery Levin 11                  2) Macy Ellis 12                  
     3) Olivia Neve 11                  4) Madeline Daily 12              
  2 Huron Athletics  'A'                             12:39.98   11:57.80  
     1) Aaliyah McCullom 12             2) Malia Salcido 12               
     3) Payton Cunico 12                4) Stella Hall 12                 
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                            12:44.99   12:29.50  
     1) Sariah Lopez 11                 2) Abigail Pinon 11               
     3) Nevaeh Escobedo 11              4) Jacqueline Canales 11          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mia Kemp                  12 NX Level Tra           1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Belicia Reaves            11 Huron Athlet           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Mia Fisher                12 Prescott Fly           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Rebecca Neal              11 42-Unattache           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Sasha Lucero              12 Albuquerque            1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Violet Eisentraut         11 Go the Dista           1.25m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Kyleigh Carr              11 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sniyah Cade               12 Arizona Chee           4.76m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  2 Laila Jones               11 Panthers Ath           4.32m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3 Syah Cuff                 11 NX Level Tra           4.29m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 Jaiden Ware               11 Arizona Chee           4.35m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  5 Ashlee Rosales            12 El Paso Inva           4.08m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6 Destiny Perez             12 Las Cruces S           3.78m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  7 Kiyah Enoch               11 Wild Track a           4.07m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Lexee Salas               12 El Paso Supe           3.96m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  9 Maliyah Moton             12 El Paso Wing           4.11m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 10 Mia Hairston              11 El Paso Supe           3.41m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Camryn Hunter             11 Arizona Chee          10.22m     10.25m   33-07.50 
  2 Coco Velasquez            12 Arizona Flam          10.16m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  3 Camille Armenta           12 Team Bliss             8.01m      8.20m   26-11.00 
  4 Aubri Davis               11 Arizona Trac           7.53m      8.17m   26-09.75 
  5 Gisele Wilkinson          11 Arizona Spee                      8.08m   26-06.25 
  6 Anastasia Moton           11 El Paso Wing           8.01m      7.82m   25-08.00 
  7 Sierra Quinonez           11 El Paso Wing           6.19m      6.48m   21-03.25 
  8 Amaya Galberth            11 West Texas B           6.56m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  9 Reannan Acuna             11 Las Cruces S           2.85m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coco Velasquez            12 Arizona Flam          25.47m     24.67m      80-11 
  2 Camryn Hunter             11 Arizona Chee          22.92m     21.68m      71-01 
  3 Camille Armenta           12 Team Bliss            21.25m     20.46m      67-01 
  4 Anastasia Moton           11 El Paso Wing          21.27m     18.71m      61-05 
  5 Kira Mitchell-Armstrong   12 Rio Rancho T          15.32m     17.29m      56-09 
  6 Leila Plump               12 Arizona Chee          15.65m     16.17m      53-01 
  7 Kianna Noyd               11 Arizona Flam          14.95m     13.43m      44-01 
  8 Paige Johnson             11 El Paso Wing          10.55m     10.04m      32-11 
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coco Velasquez            12 Arizona Flam          33.37m     31.32m     102-09 
  2 Roselyn Vazquez           12 Arizona Flam          31.35m     30.31m      99-05 
  3 Kianna Noyd               11 Arizona Flam          23.55m     22.41m      73-06 
  4 Camille Armenta           12 Team Bliss            18.75m     21.69m      71-02 
  5 Sahye Burdick             12 Sol Running           20.40m     21.66m      71-01 
  6 Faith Gentry              11 Do Right Edu          22.13m     20.55m      67-05 
  7 Kira Mitchell-Armstrong   12 Rio Rancho T          16.51m     15.02m      49-03 
  8 Leyla Goggins             11 El Paso Supe          12.24m     11.46m      37-07 
  9 Amaya Galberth            11 West Texas B          13.03m     11.35m      37-03 
 10 Anastasia Moton           11 El Paso Wing          13.84m     10.70m      35-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mia Kemp                  12 NX Level Tra           2:43.48     534
  2 Mia Fisher                12 Prescott Fly           2:51.38     449
  3 Aniyah Martin             11 Power Forwar           3:00.90     357
  4 Aahniyah Clayton          12 El Paso Wing           3:03.41     334
  5 Gabrielle Thomas          12 Phoenix Bobc           3:06.53     307
  6 Rebecca Neal              11 42-Unattache           5:36.25  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Thomas          12 Phoenix Bobc             14.74   NWI  1    743
  2 Mia Kemp                  12 NX Level Tra             15.35   NWI  1    664
  3 Mia Fisher                12 Prescott Fly             16.32   NWI  1    546
  4 Aahniyah Clayton          12 El Paso Wing             16.64   NWI  2    509
  5 Rebecca Neal              11 42-Unattache             16.85   NWI  2    486
  6 Aniyah Martin             11 Power Forwar             17.42   NWI  2    425
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mia Fisher                12 Prescott Fly             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Mia Kemp                  12 NX Level Tra             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Gabrielle Thomas          12 Phoenix Bobc             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Rebecca Neal              11 42-Unattache             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 Aahniyah Clayton          12 El Paso Wing             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5 Aniyah Martin             11 Power Forwar             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mia Kemp                  12 NX Level Tra             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  2 Gabrielle Thomas          12 Phoenix Bobc             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  3 Mia Fisher                12 Prescott Fly             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
  4 Rebecca Neal              11 42-Unattache             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
  5 Aahniyah Clayton          12 El Paso Wing             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00    128
 -- Aniyah Martin             11 Power Forwar                ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Thomas          12 Phoenix Bobc             7.24m   23-09.00    350
  2 Mia Fisher                12 Prescott Fly             7.18m   23-06.75    347
  3 Rebecca Neal              11 42-Unattache             6.30m   20-08.00    290
  4 Aahniyah Clayton          12 El Paso Wing             6.14m   20-01.75    280
  5 Mia Kemp                  12 NX Level Tra             4.72m   15-06.00    191
  6 Aniyah Martin             11 Power Forwar             3.72m   12-02.50    129
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mia Kemp                  12 NX Level Tra            2247       2189     
  2 Mia Fisher                12 Prescott Fly                       2073     
  3 Gabrielle Thomas          12 Phoenix Bobc            1858       2059     
  4 Aahniyah Clayton          12 El Paso Wing            1051       1431     
  5 Rebecca Neal              11 42-Unattache            1243       1176     
  6 Aniyah Martin             11 Power Forwar            1261       1091     
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marianna Chavez           12 ArizonAthlet         9:44.60    9:33.94  
  2 Gianna Noriega            11 Arizona Chee        10:15.41   10:14.77  
  3 Keira Rayford             12 Do Right Edu        11:31.02   10:58.73  
  4 Andrea Lopez              11 ArizonAthlet        12:00.80   11:04.85  
  5 Isabel Della-Ratta        12 Las Cruces S        12:06.81   11:14.86  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tara Sommerville          14 Arizona Chee           12.48      12.48Q -0.1  1  12.476
  2 Stacey Onyepunuka         13 Arizona Risi           12.51      12.48Q  0.6  2  12.480
  3 Sabatiney Onyepunuka      14 Arizona Risi           12.74      12.65Q -0.1  1 
  4 Ta'Lor Bell               14 Brute Force            13.24      13.00Q  0.6  2 
  5 Nkoyo-May Usoro           13 Do Right Edu           12.72      12.68Q -0.1  1 
  6 Cydnee Taylor             13 Colorado Spr           12.87      13.21Q  0.6  2 
  7 Justice Ephrim            14 32-Unattache           13.24      13.13q -0.1  1 
  8 Maliyah Pride             13 Team Bliss             13.40      13.36q -0.1  1 
  9 Gabriella Domenici        14 Jr. Jaguars            13.70      14.16q -0.1  1 
 10 Ashley Phillip            13 El Paso Wing           14.50      14.28   0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tara Sommerville          14 Arizona Chee           12.48      12.59  -1.6 
  2 Stacey Onyepunuka         13 Arizona Risi           12.48      12.65  -1.6 
  3 Nkoyo-May Usoro           13 Do Right Edu           12.68      12.78  -1.6 
  4 Sabatiney Onyepunuka      14 Arizona Risi           12.65      12.79  -1.6 
  5 Justice Ephrim            14 32-Unattache           13.13      13.26  -1.6 
  6 Ta'Lor Bell               14 Brute Force            13.00      13.38  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         13 Arizona Risi           25.36      25.59q -0.2 
  2 Nkoyo-May Usoro           13 Do Right Edu           25.64      25.67q -0.2 
  3 Sabatiney Onyepunuka      14 Arizona Risi           26.11      26.02q -0.2 
  4 Jaylah McDonnell          13 Arizona Chee           26.44      26.64q -0.2 
  5 Bailey Pignatore          14 Colorado Eli           26.86      26.75q -0.2 
  6 Justice Ephrim            14 32-Unattache           26.82      27.23q -0.2 
  7 Maliyah Pride             13 Team Bliss             27.59      27.45q -0.2 
  8 Rasia Christion           14 El Paso Wing           28.36      28.09q -0.2 
  9 DeAnna Campbell           14 El Paso Flam           28.82      29.37q -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         13 Arizona Risi           25.59      25.59  -0.2 
  2 Nkoyo-May Usoro           13 Do Right Edu           25.67      25.67  -0.2 
  3 Sabatiney Onyepunuka      14 Arizona Risi           26.02      26.02  -0.2 
  4 Jaylah McDonnell          13 Arizona Chee           26.64      26.64  -0.2 
  5 Bailey Pignatore          14 Colorado Eli           26.75      26.75  -0.2 
  6 Justice Ephrim            14 32-Unattache           27.23      27.23  -0.2 
  7 Maliyah Pride             13 Team Bliss             27.45      27.45  -0.2 
  8 Rasia Christion           14 El Paso Wing           28.09      28.09  -0.2 
  9 DeAnna Campbell           14 El Paso Flam           29.37      29.37  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         13 Arizona Risi           58.94      58.16q 
  2 Bailey Pignatore          14 Colorado Eli           59.60      59.71q 
  3 Kimora Northrup           14 32-Unattache         1:00.56    1:00.98q 
  4 Shakena Pleasant          13 Do Right Edu         1:01.52    1:02.70q 
  5 Alayjanae Gary            14 Do Right Edu         1:01.83    1:03.44q 
  6 Grace Oyetunde            14 El Paso Inva         1:04.78    1:05.28q 
  7 Na'Zyia Richardson        14 Arizona Chee         1:01.24    1:06.02q 
  8 Natalie Rivera            14 El Paso Inva         1:04.85    1:06.73q 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacey Onyepunuka         13 Arizona Risi           58.16      58.16  
  2 Bailey Pignatore          14 Colorado Eli           59.71      59.71  
  3 Kimora Northrup           14 32-Unattache         1:00.98    1:00.98  
  4 Shakena Pleasant          13 Do Right Edu         1:02.70    1:02.70  
  5 Alayjanae Gary            14 Do Right Edu         1:03.44    1:03.44  
  6 Grace Oyetunde            14 El Paso Inva         1:05.28    1:05.28  
  7 Na'Zyia Richardson        14 Arizona Chee         1:06.02    1:06.02  
  8 Natalie Rivera            14 El Paso Inva         1:06.73    1:06.73  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maelynn Higgins           14 32-Unattache         2:25.30    2:26.44  
  2 Natalie Rivera            14 El Paso Inva         2:29.59    2:27.65  
  3 Tatiyana Angry            14 Arizona Risi         2:25.59    2:28.36  
  4 Lillian Holmes            14 Parker Panth         2:26.10    2:29.17  
  5 Lauren Kazaroff           14 Arizona Chee         2:27.97    2:29.55  
  6 Haley Wilkinson           14 48-Unattache         2:26.96    2:31.60  
  7 Abigail Barraza           14 El Paso Flam         2:35.46    2:35.38  
  8 Cleo Naranjo              14 El Paso Pant         2:23.60    2:37.82  
  9 Ava Spencer               13 Parker Panth         2:32.08    2:38.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reese Tucker              14 Peak Perform         5:10.81    4:59.37  
  2 Sophia Noriega            14 Arizona Chee         5:00.74    5:01.75  
  3 Natalie Rivera            14 El Paso Inva         5:14.86    5:12.81  
  4 Cleo Naranjo              14 El Paso Pant         5:06.13    5:13.34  
  5 Mariza Chavez             13 Marana Elite         5:20.63    5:14.38  
  6 Haley Wilkinson           14 48-Unattache         5:02.72    5:20.62  
  7 Carolina Zarrabal         13 El Paso Pant         5:24.20    5:21.97  
  8 Nadhia Campos             13 Colorado Spr         5:34.21    5:28.29  
  9 Abigail Barraza           14 El Paso Flam         5:21.83    5:28.99  
 10 Angelina Hickey           14 Arizona Chee         5:09.28    5:29.68  
 11 Haili Begay               13 Sol Running          5:38.07    5:42.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reese Tucker              14 Peak Perform        10:44.44   10:38.51  
  2 Sophia Noriega            14 Arizona Chee        10:53.47   10:56.14  
  3 Cleo Naranjo              14 El Paso Pant        11:35.72   11:22.96  
  4 Carolina Zarrabal         13 El Paso Pant        12:03.86   11:26.68  
  5 Haley Wilkinson           14 48-Unattache        11:19.98   11:31.57  
  6 Nadhia Campos             13 Colorado Spr        12:11.43   11:33.04  
  7 Angelina Hickey           14 Arizona Chee        11:22.51   11:34.84  
  8 Natalie Franco            13 El Paso Pant        12:02.87   11:35.37  
  9 Kassandra Jimenez         14 El Paso Wing        11:58.86   12:11.42  
 10 Britney Perera            14 NX Level Tra        11:48.55   12:14.21  
 11 Haili Begay               13 Sol Running         12:30.06   12:42.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kori Martin               13 Quicksilver            15.54      15.20Q  0.8  1 
  2 Remy Romney               13 Arizona Chee           16.06      16.30Q  0.7  2 
  2 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc           16.66      16.30Q  0.7  2 
  4 Kimora Northrup           14 32-Unattache           16.06      15.80Q  0.8  1 
  5 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache           16.78      16.60Q  0.8  1 
  6 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache           17.96      18.50Q  0.7  2 
  7 Nalaejah Harris           13 Do Right Edu           18.21      17.80q  0.8  1 
  8 Gabriella Domenici        14 Jr. Jaguars            17.72      18.60q  0.7  2 
  9 Alexandria Carelock       13 Parker Panth           19.35      19.50q  0.8  1 
 10 Armani Martin             13 El Paso Wing           24.15      27.20   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kori Martin               13 Quicksilver            15.20      15.15  -1.4 
  2 Kimora Northrup           14 32-Unattache           15.80      15.64  -1.4 
  3 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache           16.60      16.17  -1.4 
  4 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc           16.30      16.23  -1.4 
  5 Remy Romney               13 Arizona Chee           16.30      16.24  -1.4 
  6 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache           18.50      17.83  -1.4 
  7 Alexandria Carelock       13 Parker Panth           19.50      18.33  -1.4 
  8 Nalaejah Harris           13 Do Right Edu           17.80      18.35  -1.4 
  9 Gabriella Domenici        14 Jr. Jaguars            18.60      18.75  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimora Northrup           14 32-Unattache           30.30      29.78Q  1.3  1 
  2 Remy Romney               13 Arizona Chee           29.97      30.31Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lillian Holmes            14 Parker Panth           30.66      30.52Q  1.3  1 
  4 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache           31.51      30.81Q  NWI  2 
  5 Nalaejah Harris           13 Do Right Edu           32.08      32.04Q  NWI  2 
  6 Jaidah Edwards            13 Do Right Edu           32.45      33.22Q  1.3  1 
  7 Robyn Puente              13 El Paso Wing           33.14      33.24q  NWI  2 
  8 Gabriella Domenici        14 Jr. Jaguars            32.28      33.25q  1.3  1 
  9 Haley Vetter              14 Parker Panth           33.45      33.30q  1.3  1 
 10 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache           33.02      33.69   NWI  2 
 11 Kimbrea Storrer           13 El Paso Stri           40.31      40.14   1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimora Northrup           14 32-Unattache           29.78      29.49  -1.6 
  2 Remy Romney               13 Arizona Chee           30.31      30.12  -1.6 
  3 Lillian Holmes            14 Parker Panth           30.52      31.05  -1.6 
  4 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache           30.81      31.26  -1.6 
  5 Nalaejah Harris           13 Do Right Edu           32.04      31.52  -1.6 
  6 Robyn Puente              13 El Paso Wing           33.24      32.83  -1.6 
  7 Gabriella Domenici        14 Jr. Jaguars            33.25      33.39  -1.6 
  8 Haley Vetter              14 Parker Panth           33.30      33.54  -1.6 
  9 Jaidah Edwards            13 Do Right Edu           33.22      33.70  -1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.09      49.24q 
     1) Jaylah McDonnell 13             2) Saniah Christian 14            
     3) Anaya Quarles 13                4) Tara Sommerville 14            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    50.62      51.07q 
     1) Shakena Pleasant 13             2) Nkoyo-May Usoro 13             
     3) Alayjanae Gary 14               4) Shakeena Gipson 13             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    52.11      53.04q 
     1) Kya Kisler 13                   2) Neveah Branch 14               
     3) M'Tima Hamilton 13              4) Na'Zyia Richardson 14          
  4 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 1:01.08      53.47q 
     1) Hannah Turpin 14                2) Rosalyn Rabet 13               
     3) Myla Wolf 14                    4) Cydnee Taylor 13               
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       58.53      56.24q 
     1) Itzel Soto 13                   2) Armani Martin 13               
     3) Ashley Phillip 13               4) Rasia Christion 14             
 -- Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          53.48         DQ   Rule 170.16 52.96
     1) Nadya Crawford 13               2) Alaya Frederick 13             
     3) Alenzia Frederick 14            4) Mikayla Williams 14            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    49.24      49.24  
     1) Jaylah McDonnell 13             2) Saniah Christian 14            
     3) Anaya Quarles 13                4) Tara Sommerville 14            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    51.07      51.07  
     1) Shakena Pleasant 13             2) Nkoyo-May Usoro 13             
     3) Alayjanae Gary 14               4) Shakeena Gipson 13             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    53.04      53.04  
     1) Kya Kisler 13                   2) Neveah Branch 14               
     3) M'Tima Hamilton 13              4) Na'Zyia Richardson 14          
  4 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   53.47      53.47  
     1) Hannah Turpin 14                2) Rosalyn Rabet 13               
     3) Myla Wolf 14                    4) Cydnee Taylor 13               
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       56.24      56.24  
     1) Itzel Soto 13                   2) Armani Martin 13               
     3) Ashley Phillip 13               4) Rasia Christion 14             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:15.24    4:10.01q 
     1) Alayjanae Gary 14               2) Nkoyo-May Usoro 13             
     3) Shakeena Gipson 13              4) Shakena Pleasant 13            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:24.67    4:13.29q 
     1) Tara Sommerville 14             2) Sophia Noriega 14              
     3) Na'Zyia Richardson 14           4) Anaya Quarles 13               
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:26.41    4:23.93q 
     1) Kai Roland 13                   2) Tatiyana Angry 14              
     3) Ariyana Johnson 14              4) Sabatiney Onyepunuka 14        
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:29.27    4:24.97q 
     1) Remy Romney 13                  2) Jaylah McDonnell 13            
     3) Angelina Hickey 14              4) Lauren Kazaroff 14             
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:47.23    4:36.02q 
     1) Mara Armendariz 13              2) Adria Couttolenc 14            
     3) Grace Oyetunde 14               4) Natalie Rivera 14              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:10.01    4:10.01  
     1) Alayjanae Gary 14               2) Nkoyo-May Usoro 13             
     3) Shakeena Gipson 13              4) Shakena Pleasant 13            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:13.29    4:13.29  
     1) Tara Sommerville 14             2) Sophia Noriega 14              
     3) Na'Zyia Richardson 14           4) Anaya Quarles 13               
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:23.93    4:23.93  
     1) Kai Roland 13                   2) Tatiyana Angry 14              
     3) Ariyana Johnson 14              4) Sabatiney Onyepunuka 14        
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:24.97    4:24.97  
     1) Remy Romney 13                  2) Jaylah McDonnell 13            
     3) Angelina Hickey 14              4) Lauren Kazaroff 14             
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:36.02    4:36.02  
     1) Mara Armendariz 13              2) Adria Couttolenc 14            
     3) Grace Oyetunde 14               4) Natalie Rivera 14              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 11:23.54   10:28.12  
     1) Remy Romney 13                  2) Lauren Kazaroff 14             
     3) Angelina Hickey 14              4) Sophia Noriega 14              
  2 El Paso Panthers Running Clu  'A'                10:46.59   10:36.91  
     1) Natalie Franco 13               2) Cleo Naranjo 14                
     3) Carolina Zarrabal 13            4) Ivy Estrada 13                 
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:10.58   10:45.16  
     1) Rylee Rafferty 13               2) Sara Ortiz 13                  
     3) Taryn Janssen 13                4) Britney Perera 14              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Ashlyne Golston           13 Team Bliss             1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Oliviah Hussey            13 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Robyn Puente              13 El Paso Wing           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Gabriella Domenici        14 Jr. Jaguars            1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Emily Hruby               13 Parker Panth           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Paige Platt               14 48-Unattache           1.55m         NH            
 -- Mia Abalos                13 Do Right Edu           1.35m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tatum Richards            14 48-Unattache           3.20m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  2 Megan Kelleghan           14 Above The Ba           3.05m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Kourtney Rathke           13 Above The Ba           2.75m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Lilly Nichols             13 32-Unattache           3.20m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Victoria Spitzley         13 Above The Ba           2.60m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  6 Anais Telles              14 Las Cruces S           2.59m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  7 Tyra Starkey              13 48-Unattache           2.00m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kori Martin               13 Quicksilver            5.32m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  2 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc           5.22m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  3 Jaylah McDonnell          13 Arizona Chee           5.39m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Hannah Turpin             14 Colorado Spr           5.00m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5 Kya Kisler                13 Arizona Chee           5.04m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Alexa Puetz               13 Albuquerque            4.38m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  7 Justice Ephrim            14 32-Unattache           4.69m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  8 Emily Hruby               13 Parker Panth           4.67m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  9 Laurencia Moreno          14 El Paso Wild           3.80m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 10 Armani Martin             13 El Paso Wing           3.55m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tatiyanna White           13 Arizona Flam           9.52m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  2 M'Tima Hamilton           13 Arizona Chee           9.92m      9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  3 Danique Young             14 Arizona Chee           9.07m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  4 Myla Wolf                 14 Colorado Spr           9.25m      9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
  5 Paige Platt               14 48-Unattache           9.30m     J9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
  6 Laurencia Moreno          14 El Paso Wild           8.80m      8.68m   NWI  28-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kori Martin               13 Quicksilver           11.60m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  2 Emerald Kwinn             14 Tucson Elite          11.36m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  3 Mikalah Meeker            13 Phoenix Bobc          11.08m     10.80m   35-05.25 
  4 Saniah Christian          14 Arizona Chee          10.58m     10.29m   33-09.25 
  5 Alyssa Lambert            14 Team Bliss             9.28m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  6 Erica Cobos               14 El Paso Supe           9.08m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  7 Samantha Cordova          14 Cougar Track           9.42m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  8 Sarahi Leyva              13 53-Unattache           8.96m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Lambert            14 Team Bliss            24.51m     27.67m      90-09 
  2 Kaylee Landa              14 48-Unattache          28.05m     26.76m      87-09 
  3 Mikalah Meeker            13 Phoenix Bobc          22.01m     23.75m      77-11 
  4 Emerald Kwinn             14 Tucson Elite          23.36m     23.70m      77-09 
  5 Sarahi Leyva              13 53-Unattache          21.16m     21.55m      70-08 
  6 Mia Bonfigt               14 Arizona Chee          19.41m     20.69m      67-10 
  7 Erica Cobos               14 El Paso Supe          22.95m     18.86m      61-10 
  8 Samantha Cordova          14 Cougar Track          20.40m     18.63m      61-01 
  9 Ella Smith                13 Internationa          15.94m     16.37m      53-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aislin Martinez-Pompa     14 Vail Vipers           31.35m     35.60m     116-09 
  2 Paige Platt               14 48-Unattache          32.61m     34.55m     113-04 
  3 Mia Abalos                13 Do Right Edu          26.84m     27.62m      90-07 
  4 Ava Rhorer                13 Huron Athlet          24.03m     25.19m      82-08 
  5 Samantha Cordova          14 Cougar Track          17.14m     19.62m      64-04 
  6 Erica Cobos               14 El Paso Supe          15.20m     16.16m      53-00 
  7 Jayde Gomez               13 Jr. Jaguars           13.90m     14.27m      46-10 
  8 Erica Padron              14 Las Cruces S          16.70m     13.34m      43-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache           2:41.91     551
  2 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache           2:42.94     540
  3 Aaliya Oliver             14 NX Level Tra           2:54.69     416
  4 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc           2:59.43     370
  5 Destiny Carter            14 Power Forwar           3:58.46      19
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache             16.30   NWI  1    678
  2 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc             16.43   NWI  1    662
  3 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache             18.92   NWI  2    398
  4 Aaliya Oliver             14 NX Level Tra             19.53   NWI  2    342
  5 Destiny Carter            14 Power Forwar             23.61   NWI  2     73
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Aaliya Oliver             14 NX Level Tra             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Destiny Carter            14 Power Forwar             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  2 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  3 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
  4 Aaliya Oliver             14 NX Level Tra             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  5 Destiny Carter            14 Power Forwar             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Destiny Carter            14 Power Forwar             8.55m   28-00.75    435
  2 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  3 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache             7.65m   25-01.25    377
  4 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache             7.28m   23-10.75    353
  5 Aaliya Oliver             14 NX Level Tra             5.53m   18-01.75    242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gloria Hussey             14 Phoenix Bobc            2750       2635     
  2 Angelina Passalacqua      14 42-Unattache            2494       2467     
  3 Jada Lujan                13 42-Unattache            2352       2219     
  4 Aaliya Oliver             14 NX Level Tra                       1824     
  5 Destiny Carter            14 Power Forwar             934       1010     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raelea Acuna              13 Las Cruces S        18:41.91   19:57.79  
  2 Julietta Tavizon          14 Panthers Ath        22:09.10   22:21.36  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teagan Zwaanstra          16 Parker Panth           12.16      12.15Q  0.3  1 
  2 Kaleah Mitchell-Ruff      16 Sprint50               12.48      12.23Q  0.4  2 
  3 Trinity Henderson         15 Arizona Chee           12.26      12.34Q  0.3  1 
  4 Sima Lucero               15 Albuquerque            12.56      12.69Q  0.4  2 
  5 Kylee Kragrud             15 Arizona Chee           13.10      12.73Q  0.4  2 
  6 Alexandra Adams           16 West Texas B           13.00      12.86Q  0.3  1 
  7 Treasure Rinaldi          15 48-Unattache           13.00      12.79q  0.4  2 
  8 Angelina Killings         16 El Paso Flam           13.17      13.12q  0.3  1 
  9 Maya Shilson              15 Phoenix Bobc           13.11      13.20q  0.3  1 
 -- Joanna McChriston         16 Rio Rancho T           13.79         FS   0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Teagan Zwaanstra          16 Parker Panth           12.15      12.39  -1.3 
  2 Trinity Henderson         15 Arizona Chee           12.34      12.47  -1.3 
  3 Kaleah Mitchell-Ruff      16 Sprint50               12.23      12.60  -1.3 
  4 Treasure Rinaldi          15 48-Unattache           12.79      12.99  -1.3 
  5 Kylee Kragrud             15 Arizona Chee           12.73      13.03  -1.3 
  6 Sima Lucero               15 Albuquerque            12.69      13.18  -1.3 
  7 Alexandra Adams           16 West Texas B           12.86      13.27  -1.3 
  8 Maya Shilson              15 Phoenix Bobc           13.20      13.40  -1.3 
  9 Angelina Killings         16 El Paso Flam           13.12      13.42  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Henderson         15 Arizona Chee           24.77      25.15Q -0.4  2 
  2 Sophia McHenry            15 Amata                  26.10      26.06Q  0.4  1 
  3 Alexandra Adams           16 West Texas B           26.30      26.10Q  0.4  1 
  4 Sima Lucero               15 Albuquerque            26.03      26.18Q -0.4  2 
  5 Treasure Rinaldi          15 48-Unattache           27.04      26.24Q  0.4  1 
  6 Symone Adams              15 Angel Flight           26.11      26.28Q -0.4  2 
  7 Kylee Kragrud             15 Arizona Chee           26.46      26.82q -0.4  2 
  8 Katelyn Kragrud           15 Arizona Chee           26.86      27.33q -0.4  2 
  9 Sarah Austin              16 El Paso Wing           27.30      27.92q -0.4  2 
 10 Angelina Killings         16 El Paso Flam           26.72      28.09   0.4  1 
 11 Joanna McChriston         16 Rio Rancho T           29.20      29.54   0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trinity Henderson         15 Arizona Chee           25.15      25.41  -2.0 
  2 Alexandra Adams           16 West Texas B           26.10      26.42  -2.0 
  3 Sophia McHenry            15 Amata                  26.06      26.48  -2.0 
  4 Symone Adams              15 Angel Flight           26.28      26.57  -2.0 
  5 Sima Lucero               15 Albuquerque            26.18      26.68  -2.0 
  6 Treasure Rinaldi          15 48-Unattache           26.24      26.80  -2.0 
  7 Kylee Kragrud             15 Arizona Chee           26.82      27.35  -2.0 
  8 Katelyn Kragrud           15 Arizona Chee           27.33      27.47  -2.0 
  9 Sarah Austin              16 El Paso Wing           27.92      28.41  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache         1:00.33      58.27q 
  2 Madison Burciaga          16 Quicksilver            58.18      58.53q 
  3 Janise Everett            15 Cstc- Colora         1:00.96    1:00.88q 
  4 Charlotte Patterson       15 53-Unattache         1:01.56    1:02.18q 
  5 Chloe Scott               15 NX Level Tra         1:04.22    1:02.25q 
  6 Amanda Sotelo             15 El Paso Inva         1:02.69    1:02.32q 
  7 Megan Borland             15 Arizona Trac         1:01.74    1:02.49q 
  8 Anaiah Quinn              16 Team Bliss           1:03.76    1:04.13q 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache           58.27      58.27  
  2 Madison Burciaga          16 Quicksilver            58.53      58.53  
  3 Janise Everett            15 Cstc- Colora         1:00.88    1:00.88  
  4 Charlotte Patterson       15 53-Unattache         1:02.18    1:02.18  
  5 Chloe Scott               15 NX Level Tra         1:02.25    1:02.25  
  6 Amanda Sotelo             15 El Paso Inva         1:02.32    1:02.32  
  7 Megan Borland             15 Arizona Trac         1:02.49    1:02.49  
  8 Anaiah Quinn              16 Team Bliss           1:04.13    1:04.13  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madison Burciaga          16 Quicksilver          2:17.80    2:18.75  
  2 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache         2:26.32    2:20.27  
  3 Eva Jess                  16 Team Bliss           2:24.04    2:22.78  
  4 Karyme Garcia             16 El Paso Pant         2:30.82    2:28.13  
  5 Jadyn Herron-Jonap        16 Huron Athlet         2:32.25    2:28.80  
  6 Selema Ortiz              16 Phoenix Elit         2:28.55    2:30.20  
  7 Charlotte Patterson       15 53-Unattache         2:25.05    2:32.43  
  8 Marianna Carpenter        16 Olympia Trac         2:36.93    2:32.44  
  9 Amanda Sotelo             15 El Paso Inva         2:32.11    2:33.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eva Jess                  16 Team Bliss           4:55.98    4:51.67  
  2 Karyme Garcia             16 El Paso Pant         5:27.53    5:07.26  
  3 Jadyn Herron-Jonap        16 Huron Athlet         5:12.79    5:09.20  
  4 Eryca Fawkes              15 Arizona Chee         5:19.92    5:22.42  
  5 Amanda Sotelo             15 El Paso Inva         5:34.71    5:29.94  
  6 Jade Bare                 16 Arizona Elit         5:35.54    5:34.21  
  7 Monique Correa            15 Team Bliss           5:41.40    5:44.19  
  8 Abigail Peck              16 Arizona Trac         6:00.32    6:06.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eva Jess                  16 Team Bliss          10:42.40   10:40.03  
  2 Karyme Garcia             16 El Paso Pant        12:34.34   11:18.31  
  3 Eryca Fawkes              15 Arizona Chee        11:20.42   11:34.06  
  4 Jadyn Herron-Jonap        16 Huron Athlet        11:16.24   11:37.59  
  5 Sydney Gasper             16 Colorado Spr        11:59.03   11:53.68  
  6 Monique Correa            15 Team Bliss          12:44.92   12:50.45  
  7 Abigail Peck              16 Arizona Trac        13:45.29   13:31.86  
  8 Madison Sotelo            16 El Paso Inva        13:52.42   14:35.39  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam           14.27      14.40q  1.0 
  2 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar           16.50      15.20q  1.0 
  3 Kilah Freelon             15 Angel Flight           16.09      15.60q  1.0 
  4 Drycaea Berry             15 Arizona Chee           16.68      15.90q  1.0 
  5 Kayla Phillip             15 El Paso Wing           16.95      16.10q  1.0 
  6 Iris Wang                 15 Olympia Trac           16.84      16.50q  1.0 
  7 Kyrstein Hall-Forkl       16 Adrenaline T           16.95      17.20q  1.0 
  8 Marissa Martinez          16 Rio Rancho T           18.70      17.80q  1.0 
  9 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache           20.19      19.30q  1.0 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam           14.40      14.40   1.0 
  2 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar           15.20      15.20   1.0 
  3 Kilah Freelon             15 Angel Flight           15.60      15.60   1.0 
  4 Drycaea Berry             15 Arizona Chee           15.90      15.90   1.0 
  5 Kayla Phillip             15 El Paso Wing           16.10      16.10   1.0 
  6 Iris Wang                 15 Olympia Trac           16.50      16.50   1.0 
  7 Kyrstein Hall-Forkl       16 Adrenaline T           17.20      17.20   1.0 
  8 Marissa Martinez          16 Rio Rancho T           17.80      17.80   1.0 
  9 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache           19.30      19.30   1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam         1:05.42    1:04.84q 
  2 Kilah Freelon             15 Angel Flight         1:06.21    1:04.95q 
  3 Ella Sanderson            16 Parker Panth         1:11.21    1:11.08q 
  4 Sarah Austin              16 El Paso Wing         1:11.47    1:11.08q 
  5 Eleanor Tuck              16 Tucson Elite         1:13.95    1:12.72q 
  6 Tori Christie             15 Team Bliss           1:20.16    1:16.77q 
  7 Drycaea Berry             15 Arizona Chee         1:12.99    1:21.24q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam         1:04.84    1:04.84  
  2 Kilah Freelon             15 Angel Flight         1:04.95    1:04.95  
  3 Sarah Austin              16 El Paso Wing         1:11.08    1:11.08  
  3 Ella Sanderson            16 Parker Panth         1:11.08    1:11.08  
  5 Eleanor Tuck              16 Tucson Elite         1:12.72    1:12.72  
  6 Tori Christie             15 Team Bliss           1:16.77    1:16.77  
  7 Drycaea Berry             15 Arizona Chee         1:21.24    1:21.24  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Walls-Portillo     15 El Paso Wing        20:00.00    7:56.94  
  2 Sydney Gasper             16 Colorado Spr         8:32.64    8:16.87  
  3 Karyme Garcia             16 El Paso Pant        20:00.00    8:28.07  
  4 Megan Ericksen            15 Parker Panth         8:32.02    8:47.99  
  5 Julia Lace                16 48-Unattache        10:00.12   10:05.71  
  6 Sofia Rhorer              15 Huron Athlet        10:08.57   10:13.13  
  7 Briseida Villasenor       15 Panthers Ath        10:19.94   10:25.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    47.92      48.54q 
     1) Drycaea Berry 15                2) Katelyn Kragrud 15             
     3) Kylee Kragrud 15                4) Trinity Henderson 15           
  2 Angel Flight  'A'                                   52.29      50.16q 
     1) Casia Provencal 16              2) Symone Adams 15                
     3) Gianna Borzileri 16             4) Kilah Freelon 15               
  3 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          54.15      52.99q 
     1) Victoria Lopez 15               2) Samantha Peebles 15            
     3) Alycia Skog 15                  4) Eleanor Tuck 16                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    48.54      48.54  
     1) Drycaea Berry 15                2) Katelyn Kragrud 15             
     3) Kylee Kragrud 15                4) Trinity Henderson 15           
  2 Angel Flight  'A'                                   50.16      50.16  
     1) Casia Provencal 16              2) Symone Adams 15                
     3) Gianna Borzileri 16             4) Kilah Freelon 15               
  3 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          52.99      52.99  
     1) Victoria Lopez 15               2) Samantha Peebles 15            
     3) Alycia Skog 15                  4) Eleanor Tuck 16                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:25.77    4:25.77q 
     1) Drycaea Berry 15                2) Katelyn Kragrud 15             
     3) Ella Kindle 15                  4) Kylee Kragrud 15               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:25.77    4:25.77  
     1) Drycaea Berry 15                2) Katelyn Kragrud 15             
     3) Ella Kindle 15                  4) Kylee Kragrud 15               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chloe Bingham             15 48-Unattache           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Sima Lucero               15 Albuquerque            1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Avery Markham             16 42-Unattache         5-01.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Sarah Austin              16 El Paso Wing           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Kayla Phillip             15 El Paso Wing           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Viann VanderWall          15 48-Unattache           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache           1.50m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Logan Miller              16 Phoenix Bobc           3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Kaitlyn Brown             16 48-Unattache           3.05m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
  3 Sophie Varela             16 Drift Motion           2.75m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Teagan Zwaanstra          16 Parker Panth           5.23m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  2 Jahzara Davis             16 Colorado Spr           4.69m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Symone Adams              15 Angel Flight           4.80m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  4 Sarah Austin              16 El Paso Wing           4.79m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  5 Samantha Peebles          15 Tucson Elite           5.06m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  6 Angelina Killings         16 El Paso Flam           5.06m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  7 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite           4.99m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  8 Kaliyah Holt              15 Arizona Chee           4.71m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  9 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache           4.73m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 10 Dasheana Sykes            15 Albuquerque            4.50m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 11 Marissa Martinez          16 Rio Rancho T           4.16m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Holt              15 Arizona Chee           9.98m     10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
  2 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite          10.48m     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
  3 Viann VanderWall          15 48-Unattache           9.69m     10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
  4 Kathryn Carroll           16 32-Unattache          10.00m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  5 Trinity Doublin           15 Colorado Jet           9.96m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  6 Angela Hernandez          16 El Paso Flam           9.01m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
  7 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache           8.52m      9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling Glenn            15 42-Unattache          11.39m     12.04m   39-06.00 
  2 Giavonna Meeks            15 Hustle Track          11.89m     11.67m   38-03.50 
  3 Mazanee Moore             16 48-Unattache          10.55m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  4 Leslie Jaquez             15 El Paso Wing           8.83m      9.17m   30-01.00 
  5 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing           8.88m      8.99m   29-06.00 
  6 Jasmine Mancilla          15 El Paso Wing           7.99m      8.54m   28-00.25 
  7 Myra Johnson              15 Tucson Elite           7.78m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  8 Kierrah Cuff              16 NX Level Tra           8.00m      7.63m   25-00.50 
  9 Lillie Whitehead          16 Huron Athlet           7.55m      7.44m   24-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling Glenn            15 42-Unattache          35.27m     36.74m     120-06 
  2 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing          30.75m     30.14m      98-11 
  3 Giavonna Meeks            15 Hustle Track          28.39m     29.28m      96-01 
  4 Leslie Jaquez             15 El Paso Wing          29.91m     29.02m      95-02 
  5 Kierrah Cuff              16 NX Level Tra          26.32m     26.08m      85-07 
  6 Uzuri Graves              16 48-Unattache          32.73m     25.39m      83-04 
  7 Kazzady Jimenez           16 53-Unattache          27.80m     24.81m      81-05 
  8 Lillie Whitehead          16 Huron Athlet          26.26m     23.08m      75-09 
 -- Mazanee Moore             16 48-Unattache          31.11m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing          13.39m     20.32m      66-08 
  2 Paige Schneider           15 32-Unattache          18.76m     19.88m      65-03 
  3 Akira Reed                16 El Paso Wing          13.47m     16.51m      54-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite          33.34m     37.95m     124-06 
  2 Uzuri Graves              16 48-Unattache          38.25m     37.22m     122-01 
  3 Sterling Glenn            15 42-Unattache          32.10m     35.62m     116-10 
  4 Jasmine Mancilla          15 El Paso Wing          30.96m     34.60m     113-06 
  5 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar          28.76m     32.73m     107-04 
  6 Leslie Jaquez             15 El Paso Wing          22.96m     32.20m     105-08 
  7 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing          29.50m     31.83m     104-05 
  8 Mihret Gerlach            15 Arizona Flam          27.78m     29.98m      98-04 
  9 Gianna Borzileri          16 Angel Flight          23.03m     27.46m      90-01 
 10 Paige Schneider           15 32-Unattache          23.13m     25.71m      84-04 
 11 Akira Reed                16 El Paso Wing          18.29m     19.35m      63-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam             26.75   NWI    733
  2 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar             26.80   NWI    729
  3 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache             26.82   NWI    727
  4 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite             29.80   NWI    496
  5 Nya Marshall              16 Colorado Spe             31.22   NWI    400
  6 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing             31.37   NWI    391
  7 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache             31.61   NWI    376
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache           2:24.82     759
  2 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam           2:38.02     596
  3 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar           2:41.95     551
  4 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache           3:02.06     346
  5 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing           3:02.37     343
  6 Nya Marshall              16 Colorado Spe           3:09.52     282
  7 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite           3:09.55     282
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam             14.74   NWI  1    876
  2 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar             15.95   NWI  2    720
  3 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache             16.78   NWI  2    622
  4 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache             19.19   NWI  2    373
  5 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite             19.79   NWI  1    320
  6 Nya Marshall              16 Colorado Spe             20.51   NWI  1    261
  7 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing             22.41   NWI  2    133
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Nya Marshall              16 Colorado Spe             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    576
  1 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    576
  3 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  4 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  5 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  6 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  7 Nya Marshall              16 Colorado Spe             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite             9.89m   32-05.50    522
  2 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing             8.82m   28-11.25    452
  3 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar             8.63m   28-03.75    440
  4 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache             7.99m   26-02.75    399
  5 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam             7.75m   25-05.25    383
  6 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  7 Nya Marshall              16 Colorado Spe             5.75m   18-10.50    255
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite            35.61m     116-10    583
  2 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing            30.78m     101-00    491
  3 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar            29.77m      97-08    472
  4 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam            24.73m      81-02    377
  5 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache            18.39m      60-04    259
  6 Nya Marshall              16 Colorado Spe            18.24m      59-10    256
  7 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache            17.47m      57-04    242
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rahni Turner              16 Arizona Flam            4052       4162     
  2 Eva Bruce                 15 48-Unattache            2827       4003     
  3 Beatriz Razon             16 Power Forwar            4023       3902     
  4 Jade Kwinn                16 Tucson Elite                       3000     
  5 Jacquelyn Gorman          15 42-Unattache            2694       2586     
  6 Aries Mendez              15 El Paso Wing              24       2531     
  7 Nya Marshall              16 Colorado Spe            1559       2003     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Briseida Villasenor       15 Panthers Ath        23:03.13   23:23.23  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jadyn Mays                17 NX Level Tra           11.72      11.85Q  0.5  2 
  2 Adriana Tatum             17 42-Unattache           12.27      12.19Q -0.1  1 
  3 Maya Provencal            18 Angel Flight           12.15      12.31Q -0.1  1 
  4 Keyanda Bolton            18 32-Unattache           12.33      12.44Q  0.5  2 
  5 Mia Manson                17 Superior Tra           12.20      12.34Q -0.1  1 
  6 Riley Roberts             17 48-Unattache           12.13      12.55Q  0.5  2 
  7 Jayln Mitchell            18 42-Unattache           12.46      12.68q -0.1  1 
  8 Gifty Doeplah             18 Phoenix Bobc           12.75      12.72q  0.5  2 
  9 Ayana Brown               18 Hustle Track           12.69      12.74q -0.1  1 
 10 Kimberley Owens           17 53-Unattache           13.10      12.93  -0.1  1 
 11 Claire Terry              18 53-Unattache           13.31      13.15   0.5  2 
 12 Madison Allcorn           17 Rio Rancho T           13.92      14.79   0.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jadyn Mays                17 NX Level Tra           11.85      11.87  -0.9 
  2 Adriana Tatum             17 42-Unattache           12.19      11.92  -0.9 
  3 Maya Provencal            18 Angel Flight           12.31      12.26  -0.9 
  4 Mia Manson                17 Superior Tra           12.34      12.45  -0.9 
  5 Riley Roberts             17 48-Unattache           12.55      12.52  -0.9 
  6 Keyanda Bolton            18 32-Unattache           12.44      12.52  -0.9 
  7 Gifty Doeplah             18 Phoenix Bobc           12.72      12.85  -0.9 
  8 Jayln Mitchell            18 42-Unattache           12.68      13.11  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jadyn Mays                17 NX Level Tra           24.30      24.03Q  0.1  2 
  2 Keyanda Bolton            18 32-Unattache           24.91      25.32Q -0.3  1 
  3 Adriana Tatum             17 42-Unattache           25.66      25.34Q -0.3  1 
  4 Alyssa Blockburger        17 Tucson Elite           25.92      26.37Q  0.1  2 
  5 Jayln Mitchell            18 42-Unattache           26.46      25.69Q -0.3  1 
  6 Kimberley Owens           17 53-Unattache           26.90      26.49Q  0.1  2 
  7 Amira Austin              17 Angel Flight           25.42      26.51q -0.3  1 
  8 Ajaysha Lewis             19 Tucson Elite           26.63      26.52q -0.3  1 
  9 Angelina Lujan-Marrufo    17 El Paso Wing           26.00      26.66q  0.1  2 
 10 Kara Marcantel            18 El Paso Inva           27.99      28.33  -0.3  1 
 11 Hailey Black              17 El Paso Wing           28.60      28.45   0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jadyn Mays                17 NX Level Tra           24.03      24.44  -3.4 
  2 Adriana Tatum             17 42-Unattache           25.34      25.40  -3.4 
  3 Keyanda Bolton            18 32-Unattache           25.32      25.59  -3.4 
  4 Ajaysha Lewis             19 Tucson Elite           26.52      26.56  -3.4 
  5 Amira Austin              17 Angel Flight           26.51      26.68  -3.4 
  6 Alyssa Blockburger        17 Tucson Elite           26.37      26.73  -3.4 
  7 Kimberley Owens           17 53-Unattache           26.49      27.12  -3.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angelina Lujan-Marrufo    17 El Paso Wing           57.81      57.62Q  2 
  2 Alyssa Blockburger        17 Tucson Elite           58.87      58.49Q  1 
  3 Monika Williams           18 Angel Flight           56.87      59.05Q  1 
  4 Amira Austin              17 Angel Flight         1:00.23    1:00.81Q  2 
  5 Jayln Mitchell            18 42-Unattache           59.72    1:00.81Q  1 
  6 Raegan Gorzeman           17 West Texas B           58.37    1:02.43Q  2 
  7 Jessica Luedtke           18 Cstc- Colora         1:02.95    1:02.98q  1 
  8 Hailey Black              17 El Paso Wing         1:03.80    1:04.00q  1 
  9 Megan Hull                17 Arizona Spee                    1:05.65q  2 
 10 Kyara Watson              18 Adrenaline T         1:09.11    1:06.54   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Angelina Lujan-Marrufo    17 El Paso Wing           57.62      57.20  
  2 Alyssa Blockburger        17 Tucson Elite           58.49      57.93  
  3 Monika Williams           18 Angel Flight           59.05      57.98  
  4 Amira Austin              17 Angel Flight         1:00.81      59.30  
  5 Raegan Gorzeman           17 West Texas B         1:02.43      59.73  
  6 Jessica Luedtke           18 Cstc- Colora         1:02.98    1:04.11  
  7 Megan Hull                17 Arizona Spee         1:05.65    1:07.18  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angelina Lujan-Marrufo    17 El Paso Wing         2:16.71    2:15.16  
  2 Raegan Gorzeman           17 West Texas B         2:21.29    2:15.60  
  3 Zanaa Ramirez             18 West Coast S         2:38.15    2:36.43  
  4 Miciah Quinn              18 Team Bliss           2:40.29    2:38.34  
  5 Ellie Noel                17 Cstc- Colora         2:53.19    2:45.00  
  6 Zabrina Hernandez         17 Phoenix Bobc                    2:47.00  
  7 Megan Hull                17 Arizona Spee                    2:53.76  
  8 Elissa Chavira            17 El Paso Inva         2:40.43    3:09.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kayhla Talavera           17 El Paso Pant         5:47.95    5:44.37  
  2 Ellie Noel                17 Cstc- Colora         6:20.06    5:56.34  
  3 Nellie Rivas              18 El Paso Pant         7:06.59    6:20.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dafne Cortez Jimenez      19 48-Unattache        12:05.75   11:42.49  
  2 Kayhla Talavera           17 El Paso Pant        13:13.60   12:47.08  
  3 Nellie Rivas              18 El Paso Pant        16:09.01   14:09.74  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maya Provencal            18 Angel Flight           15.95      14.20Q  0.2  2 
  2 Abriyah Skull             17 El Paso Wing           15.68      15.50Q  0.5  1 
  3 Ajaysha Lewis             19 Tucson Elite           15.09      14.40Q  0.2  2 
  4 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite           16.03      15.60Q  0.5  1 
  5 Kameryn Brown             17 Angel Flight           15.82      14.50Q  0.2  2 
  6 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss             16.09      15.90Q  0.5  1 
  7 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing           16.52      15.70q  0.2  2 
  8 Iasia Ratliffe            18 Tucson Elite           16.73      16.20q  0.5  1 
  9 Olivia Harambasic         17 48-Unattache           17.32      16.80q  0.5  1 
 10 Raelyn Kagarise           17 Let it Fly T           16.41      17.90   0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajaysha Lewis             19 Tucson Elite           14.40      14.87  -0.9 
  2 Maya Provencal            18 Angel Flight           14.20      15.03  -0.9 
  3 Kameryn Brown             17 Angel Flight           14.50      15.17  -0.9 
  4 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite           15.60      15.96  -0.9 
  5 Abriyah Skull             17 El Paso Wing           15.50      16.46  -0.9 
  6 Iasia Ratliffe            18 Tucson Elite           16.20      16.72  -0.9 
  7 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss             15.90      17.03  -0.9 
  8 Olivia Harambasic         17 48-Unattache           16.80      17.07  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monika Williams           18 Angel Flight         1:03.05    1:03.45q 
  2 Zion Smith                18 Angel Flight         1:12.40    1:07.61q 
  3 Kara Marcantel            18 El Paso Inva         1:10.92    1:10.08q 
  4 Iasia Ratliffe            18 Tucson Elite         1:11.95    1:16.25q 
  5 Nicole Barnes             18 Cstc- Colora         1:14.56    1:17.50q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Monika Williams           18 Angel Flight         1:03.45    1:03.45  
  2 Zion Smith                18 Angel Flight         1:07.61    1:07.61  
  3 Kara Marcantel            18 El Paso Inva         1:10.08    1:10.08  
  4 Iasia Ratliffe            18 Tucson Elite         1:16.25    1:16.25  
  5 Nicole Barnes             18 Cstc- Colora         1:17.50    1:17.50  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Volk               17 53-Unattache        20:00.00    8:58.28  
  2 Kayhla Talavera           17 El Paso Pant        20:00.00    9:09.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Angel Flight  'A'                                   50.00        DNF  
     1) Maya Provencal 18               2) Kiona Gibbs 17                 
     3) Kameryn Brown 17                4) Zion Smith 18                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                 4:18.05    4:22.67q 
     1) Amira Austin 17                 2) Kiona Gibbs 17                 
     3) Zion Smith 18                   4) Monika Williams 18             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                 4:22.67    4:22.67  
     1) Amira Austin 17                 2) Kiona Gibbs 17                 
     3) Zion Smith 18                   4) Monika Williams 18             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Kylie Bishop              17 Spotlight At           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss             1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Margret Molke             18 Olympia Trac           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Rylee Perkins             17 48-Unattache           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Nicole Barnes             18 Cstc- Colora           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Destiny Rodriguez         17 Rio Rancho T           1.30m         NH            
 -- Olivia Magby              19 Arizona Puma           1.50m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Starkey            17 48-Unattache           3.81m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Mia Manson                17 Superior Tra           3.80m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Grace Szucs               18 Above The Ba        11-01.00      3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Abigail Shay              17 Above The Ba           3.35m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ayana Brown               18 Hustle Track           5.32m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Rylee Perkins             17 48-Unattache           5.65m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  3 Caitlin Simmons           17 Amata                  5.10m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  4 Gifty Doeplah             18 Phoenix Bobc           5.25m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  5 Beatriz Hatz              19 Amata                  5.01m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  6 Cyndaisia Miles           17 48-Unattache           4.91m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  7 Kara Marcantel            18 El Paso Inva           5.02m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  8 Abriyah Skull             17 El Paso Wing           5.10m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  9 Tawney Weatherford        17 42-Unattache           4.19m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rylee Perkins             17 48-Unattache          11.85m     11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
  2 Abriyah Skull             17 El Paso Wing          10.52m     10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  3 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing          10.45m     10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
  4 Cyndaisia Miles           17 48-Unattache          10.49m     10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
  5 Nicole Barnes             18 Cstc- Colora          10.14m     10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
  6 Alexandra Neuenschwander  18 Olympia Trac          10.07m     10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
  7 Ikeah Cuff                18 NX Level Tra           9.81m     10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  8 Gabriella Sparaco         17 Olympia Trac           9.33m      9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
 -- Madison Allcorn           17 Rio Rancho T          10.18m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Makiya Moore              18 48-Unattache          11.34m     11.89m   39-00.25 
  2 Amanda Opp                17 32-Unattache          11.81m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  3 Lillian Thomas            17 32-Unattache          10.15m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  4 Olivia Mikaelian          17 Albuquerque            9.78m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  5 Emerald Armenta           19 El Paso Supe           8.73m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  6 Sydney Richardson         17 32-Unattache                      8.92m   29-03.25 
  7 Esther Joseph             17 Arete Throws           8.02m      7.44m   24-05.00 
 -- Bethany Robinson          18 48-Unattache           9.82m       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Makiya Moore              18 48-Unattache          43.35m     41.65m     136-08 
  2 Amanda Opp                17 32-Unattache          37.64m     35.94m     117-11 
  3 Olivia Mikaelian          17 Albuquerque           32.17m     35.39m     116-01 
  4 Emerald Armenta           19 El Paso Supe          34.60m     34.53m     113-03 
  5 Sydney Richardson         17 32-Unattache          31.64m     33.26m     109-01 
  6 Bethany Robinson          18 48-Unattache          33.25m     31.10m     102-00 
  7 Naomi Smith               18 Team Bliss            27.16m     26.84m      88-01 
  8 Lillian Thomas            17 32-Unattache                     24.75m      81-02 
  9 Shailey Bergstrom         17 Tucson Elite          25.42m     24.15m      79-03 
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amanda Opp                17 32-Unattache          45.08m     44.68m     146-07 
  2 Emerald Armenta           19 El Paso Supe          34.33m     33.78m     110-10 
  3 Ariel Carlson             17 Phoenix Bobc          25.39m     29.71m      97-06 
  4 Naomi Smith               18 Team Bliss            23.26m     26.15m      85-09 
  5 Bethany Robinson          18 48-Unattache          26.58m     25.95m      85-02 
  6 Lillian Thomas            17 32-Unattache          20.26m     21.09m      69-02 
  7 Sydney Richardson         17 32-Unattache          20.29m     19.12m      62-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss            30.42m     32.47m     106-06 
  2 Stephanie Lies            18 48-Unattache          30.78m     30.52m     100-01 
  3 Olivia Nesky              17 48-Unattache          28.96m     29.56m      97-00 
  4 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing          29.86m     29.02m      95-02 
  5 Lillian Thomas            17 32-Unattache          26.02m     24.99m      82-00 
  6 Sydney Richardson         17 32-Unattache          22.99m     23.16m      76-00 
  7 Emerald Armenta           19 El Paso Supe          23.70m     23.04m      75-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing             27.31   NWI    686
  2 Hayden Colfax             18 42-Unattache             27.92   NWI    637
  3 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss               28.14   NWI    620
  4 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite             28.29   NWI    608
  5 Annalise Gonzales         17 El Paso Wing             31.86   NWI    360
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss             2:37.99     596
  2 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite           2:42.82     541
  3 Hayden Colfax             18 42-Unattache           2:45.20     515
  4 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing           2:57.30     391
  5 Annalise Gonzales         17 El Paso Wing           3:32.49     123
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite             15.62   NWI  2    762
  2 Hayden Colfax             18 42-Unattache             15.64   NWI  1    759
  3 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss               16.63   NWI  2    639
  4 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing             17.67   NWI  1    523
  5 Annalise Gonzales         17 El Paso Wing             20.12   NWI  2    292
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden Colfax             18 42-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 -- Annalise Gonzales         17 El Paso Wing                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  2 Hayden Colfax             18 42-Unattache             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  3 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
  4 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  5 Annalise Gonzales         17 El Paso Wing             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss               9.42m   30-11.00    492
  2 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing             8.92m   29-03.25    459
  3 Annalise Gonzales         17 El Paso Wing             8.90m   29-02.50    458
  4 Hayden Colfax             18 42-Unattache             8.17m   26-09.75    410
  5 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite             7.48m   24-06.50    366
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss              33.90m     111-03    551
  2 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing            30.46m      99-11    485
  3 Hayden Colfax             18 42-Unattache            23.66m      77-07    357
  4 Annalise Gonzales         17 El Paso Wing            21.09m      69-02    309
  5 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite            21.03m      69-00    308
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Karen Villa               18 Team Bliss               141       3970     
  2 Hayden Colfax             18 42-Unattache            3710       3867     
  3 Abigail Walls             17 Tucson Elite                       3852     
  4 Khaiya Bates              18 El Paso Wing             141       3578     
  5 Annalise Gonzales         17 El Paso Wing             141       1786     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sara Solorio              18 ArizonAthlet        20:45.81   19:34.01  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zion Jones                 8 West Texas B           15.77      15.26q  1.6  1 
  2 Darrien Stenson            8 NX Level Tra           16.18      15.57q  1.5  2 
  3 DaMarcus Lynch             8 Arizona Chee           15.76      15.60q  1.6  1 
  4 Carmelo Mason              8 New Mexico S           15.80      15.62q  1.6  1 
  5 Duriel Martin Jr           8 West Texas B           15.89      15.65q  1.5  2 
  6 Jonah Bubbico              8 New Mexico S           15.96      15.83q  1.5  2 
  7 Dennis Matthews II         7 Do Right Edu           15.93      15.85q  1.6  1 
  8 Jermiah Jackson            8 Arizona Chee           15.76      15.92q  1.5  2 
  9 Anthony Ortega             8 Rio Rancho T           15.97      16.06q  1.6  1 
 10 Anthony Davis              8 West Texas B           16.34      16.09   1.6  1 
 11 Elijah Williams            8 Colorado Jet           17.56      16.54   1.5  2 
 12 Decorius Gray              8 El Paso Supe           16.40      16.94   1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zion Jones                 8 West Texas B           15.26      15.64  -2.7 
  2 Darrien Stenson            8 NX Level Tra           15.57      16.05  -2.7 
  3 DaMarcus Lynch             8 Arizona Chee           15.60      16.21  -2.7 
  4 Carmelo Mason              8 New Mexico S           15.62      16.23  -2.7 
  5 Duriel Martin Jr           8 West Texas B           15.65      16.24  -2.7  16.231
  6 Dennis Matthews II         7 Do Right Edu           15.85      16.24  -2.7  16.239
  7 Jermiah Jackson            8 Arizona Chee           15.92      16.32  -2.7 
  8 Anthony Ortega             8 Rio Rancho T           16.06      16.41  -2.7 
  9 Jonah Bubbico              8 New Mexico S           15.83      16.64  -2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre Davis                8 West Texas B           31.62      31.58Q -1.3  2 
  2 Darrien Stenson            8 NX Level Tra           33.56      32.39Q -0.8  1 
  3 Micah Meriwether           8 AZ Burn                32.71      32.42Q -0.8  1 
  4 Zion Jones                 8 West Texas B           33.39      33.03Q -1.3  2 
  5 Carmelo Mason              8 New Mexico S           32.85      33.20Q -1.3  2 
  6 Saul Contreras             8 West Texas B           36.25      34.76Q -0.8  1 
  7 DaMarcus Lynch             8 Arizona Chee           32.85      33.81q -1.3  2 
  8 Jonah Bubbico              8 New Mexico S           33.74      33.83q -1.3  2 
  9 Amar'e Rocha               8 Quicksilver            33.72      33.83q -1.3  2 
 10 Duriel Martin Jr           8 West Texas B           34.40      34.02  -1.3  2 
 11 Michael Bradford Jr        8 Zia Track Cl           32.81      34.83  -0.8  1 
 12 Anthony Ortega             8 Rio Rancho T           33.90      34.98  -0.8  1 
 13 Elijah Williams            8 Colorado Jet           36.00      35.35  -0.8  1 
 14 Elex'Andre Barnes          8 32-Unattache           36.95      38.47  -0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andre Davis                8 West Texas B           31.58      32.14  -2.6 
  2 Micah Meriwether           8 AZ Burn                32.42      33.05  -2.6 
  3 Darrien Stenson            8 NX Level Tra           32.39      33.50  -2.6 
  4 Zion Jones                 8 West Texas B           33.03      33.51  -2.6 
  5 Carmelo Mason              8 New Mexico S           33.20      33.53  -2.6 
  6 DaMarcus Lynch             8 Arizona Chee           33.81      33.91  -2.6 
  7 Amar'e Rocha               8 Quicksilver            33.83      34.43  -2.6 
  8 Jonah Bubbico              8 New Mexico S           33.83      34.70  -2.6 
  9 Saul Contreras             8 West Texas B           34.76      41.01  -2.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre Davis                8 West Texas B         1:12.29    1:10.88Q  2 
  2 Carmelo Mason              8 New Mexico S         1:14.90    1:14.66Q  1 
  3 Ayden Williams             8 Arizona Chee         1:16.78    1:16.86Q  2 
  4 Duriel Martin Jr           8 West Texas B         1:14.78    1:18.08Q  1 
  5 Mason Cox                  7 El Paso Pant         1:16.45    1:16.94Q  2 
  6 Jonah Bubbico              8 New Mexico S         1:17.81    1:18.17Q  1 
  7 Michael Bradford Jr        8 Zia Track Cl         1:18.69    1:18.26q  1 
  8 Micah Meriwether           8 AZ Burn              1:17.36    1:18.43q  1 
  9 Eric Martin III            8 Power Forwar         1:18.07    1:21.11q  2 
 10 Dylan Badonie              8 Do Right Edu         1:18.36    1:22.25   2 
 11 Tyree Gaxiola              7 Jr. Jaguars          1:22.20    1:22.33   1 
 12 Joshua Gamboa              7 El Paso Flam         1:28.41    1:26.05   2 
 13 Edryse Kelly Jr            6 Blazers Trac         1:44.29    1:32.37   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andre Davis                8 West Texas B         1:10.88    1:09.82  
  2 Carmelo Mason              8 New Mexico S         1:14.66    1:13.70  
  3 Mason Cox                  7 El Paso Pant         1:16.94    1:15.70  
  4 Micah Meriwether           8 AZ Burn              1:18.43    1:17.77  
  5 Jonah Bubbico              8 New Mexico S         1:18.17    1:17.84  
  6 Duriel Martin Jr           8 West Texas B         1:18.08    1:17.96  
  7 Michael Bradford Jr        8 Zia Track Cl         1:18.26    1:17.97  
  8 Eric Martin III            8 Power Forwar         1:21.11    1:18.10  
  9 Ayden Williams             8 Arizona Chee         1:16.86    1:18.19  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kahlael Allen              8 Blazers Trac         3:28.95    2:37.07  
  2 Mason Cox                  7 El Paso Pant         2:49.71    2:49.13  
  3 Eli Gruman                 8 Do Right Edu         2:50.83    2:50.40  
  4 Andre Davis                8 West Texas B         2:49.67    2:54.94  
  5 Abram Velazquez            7 Do Right Edu         2:58.62    3:01.68  
  6 Eloy Candelaria III        7 Cougar Track         3:19.23    3:02.98  
  7 Tosin Fashola              8 Rio Rancho T         3:05.82    3:09.32  
  8 Easton Luna                8 Rio Rancho T         3:22.89    3:12.35  
  9 Saul Contreras             8 West Texas B         3:15.97    3:20.70  
 10 Eric Hampton III           7 Do Right Edu         3:10.39    3:21.29  
 11 Aiden Gonzalez             8 El Paso Inva         3:00.76    3:40.75  
 12 Ryan Rakowski              7 Distance Uni         3:41.39    4:23.22  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kahlael Allen              8 Blazers Trac         5:28.83    5:14.02  
  2 Mason Cox                  7 El Paso Pant         5:39.63    5:32.12  
  3 Eli Gruman                 8 Do Right Edu         5:49.02    5:40.34  
  4 Easton Luna                8 Rio Rancho T         6:26.51    6:12.52  
  5 Aiden Gonzalez             8 El Paso Inva         6:11.89    6:25.04  
  6 Saul Contreras             8 West Texas B         7:01.18    7:04.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:03.52    1:04.38q 
     1) Kyle Jackson 7                  2) Jermiah Jackson 8              
     3) Ayden Williams 8                4) DaMarcus Lynch 8               
  2 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                        1:10.17    1:07.58q 
     1) Vincent Cichy 8                 2) Tosin Fashola 8                
     3) Easton Luna 8                   4) Anthony Ortega 8               
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                      1:12.27    1:07.59q 
     1) Jaevion Hodges 7                2) Prince Tamplin 8               
     3) Kedric Dyer 7                   4) Micah Meriwether 8             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:06.73    1:08.11q 
     1) Dylan Badonie 8                 2) Dennis Matthews II 7           
     3) Eric Hampton III 7              4) Abram Velazquez 7              
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:12.88    1:09.86q 
     1) Naeem Stewart 7                 2) Aiden Demby-Lamas 7            
     3) Alonzo Woolwine 6               4) Anderson Roland 7              
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:14.67    1:20.61q 
     1) Santiago Valenzuela 7           2) Ricardo Flores 7               
     3) Ernesto Zapien V 8              4) Rey Silvas 7                   
 -- El Paso Supers  'A'                               1:13.39         DQ   Rule 170.17 1:12.732
     1) Kaiden Dodson 7                 2) Oliver Rison 7                 
     3) Eduardo Duran III 8             4) Decorius Gray 8                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:04.38    1:04.38  
     1) Kyle Jackson 7                  2) Jermiah Jackson 8              
     3) Ayden Williams 8                4) DaMarcus Lynch 8               
  2 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                        1:07.58    1:07.58  
     1) Vincent Cichy 8                 2) Tosin Fashola 8                
     3) Easton Luna 8                   4) Anthony Ortega 8               
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                      1:07.59    1:07.59  
     1) Jaevion Hodges 7                2) Prince Tamplin 8               
     3) Kedric Dyer 7                   4) Micah Meriwether 8             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:08.11    1:08.11  
     1) Dylan Badonie 8                 2) Dennis Matthews II 7           
     3) Eric Hampton III 7              4) Abram Velazquez 7              
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:09.86    1:09.86  
     1) Naeem Stewart 7                 2) Aiden Demby-Lamas 7            
     3) Alonzo Woolwine 6               4) Anderson Roland 7              
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:20.61    1:20.61  
     1) Santiago Valenzuela 7           2) Ricardo Flores 7               
     3) Ernesto Zapien V 8              4) Rey Silvas 7                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:26.25    5:33.83q 
     1) Dylan Badonie 8                 2) Abram Velazquez 7              
     3) Eric Hampton III 7              4) Eli Gruman 8                   
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:51.63    5:48.70q 
     1) Sean Laskowski-Trant 8          2) Ayden Williams 8               
     3) Tavian Word 7                   4) Kyle Jackson 7                 
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          5:59.58    5:57.00q 
     1) Aiden Demby-Lamas 7             2) Alonzo Woolwine 6              
     3) Naeem Stewart 7                 4) Anderson Roland 7              
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             6:34.21    6:27.60q 
     1) Ricardo Flores 7                2) Santiago Valenzuela 7          
     3) Ernesto Zapien V 8              4) Rey Silvas 7                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:33.83    5:33.83  
     1) Dylan Badonie 8                 2) Abram Velazquez 7              
     3) Eric Hampton III 7              4) Eli Gruman 8                   
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:48.70    5:48.70  
     1) Sean Laskowski-Trant 8          2) Ayden Williams 8               
     3) Tavian Word 7                   4) Kyle Jackson 7                 
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          5:57.00    5:57.00  
     1) Aiden Demby-Lamas 7             2) Alonzo Woolwine 6              
     3) Naeem Stewart 7                 4) Anderson Roland 7              
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             6:27.60    6:27.60  
     1) Ricardo Flores 7                2) Santiago Valenzuela 7          
     3) Ernesto Zapien V 8              4) Rey Silvas 7                   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Amar'e Rocha               8 Quicksilver            3.25m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  2 Zion Jones                 8 West Texas B           3.14m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  3 Jonah Knorowski            8 Phoenix Bobc           3.00m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  4 Xanto Vargas               8 Power Forwar           3.07m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  5 Elijah Williams            8 Colorado Jet           2.67m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  6 Trey Donald                8 Phoenix Bobc           3.07m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  7 Vincent Cichy              8 Rio Rancho T           3.08m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  8 Elex'Andre Barnes          8 32-Unattache           3.10m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  9 Justice Berry              8 New Mexico S           2.89m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 10 McKay Pacheco              8 West Texas B           2.61m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 11 Anthony Davis              8 West Texas B           2.74m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 12 Decorius Gray              8 El Paso Supe           2.90m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jermiah Jackson            8 Arizona Chee           5.87m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  2 Darrick Melvin             8 48-Unattache           5.65m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  3 Anthony Davis              8 West Texas B           4.68m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  4 Irell Mcmillon Jr          8 Lion Power S           3.72m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Eduardo Duran III          8 El Paso Supe           4.56m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  6 Franco Diaz-Corona         8 El Paso Inva           3.18m      3.87m   12-08.50 
  7 Ayden Lee                  7 West Texas B           2.97m      3.66m   12-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zenin Nunez                8 El Paso Wing          18.34m     17.69m      58-00 
  2 Alex Schlue                8 Phoenix Flye          17.57m     15.25m      50-00 
  3 Eduardo Duran III          8 El Paso Supe          13.39m     14.12m      46-04 
  4 Antonio Arana              8 Phoenix Flye          17.02m     13.63m      44-09 
  5 Darrick Melvin             8 48-Unattache          12.55m     13.58m      44-07 
  6 Xanto Vargas               8 Power Forwar          12.18m     12.81m      42-00 
  7 Michael Bradford Jr        8 Zia Track Cl          13.75m     12.14m      39-10 
  8 Ayden Lee                  7 West Texas B          13.13m     11.53m      37-10 
 -- Brendon Young              7 El Paso Wing          13.38m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Roberts              10 Quicksilver            13.44      12.86q  1.5  1 
  2 Jesiah Craft              10 Alpha and Om           13.78      13.92q  0.1  2 
  3 Ajayce Webb               10 Alpha and Om           14.01      14.03q  0.1  2 
  4 Kaden Ballage              9 Alpha and Om           14.10      14.12q  0.1  2 
  5 Corwon Martin             10 El Paso Wing           14.22      14.13q  0.1  2 
  6 Prince Reeves              9 West Texas B           14.16      14.21q  1.5  1  14.204
  7 Cedric Corbin Jr          10 Do Right Edu           14.24      14.21q  0.1  2  14.210
  8 Kevin Phillip             10 El Paso Wing           14.49      14.51q  0.1  2 
  9 Donjerome McKoy Jr        10 Lion Power S           14.29      14.77q  1.5  1 
 10 Jamal Washington Jr        9 New Mexico S           15.37      15.04   1.5  1 
 11 Jaylen Sealy               9 Zia Track Cl           15.21      15.19   1.5  1 
 12 Saminas Burdick           10 Sol Running            15.07      15.23   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Roberts              10 Quicksilver            12.86      13.07  -1.8 
  2 Cedric Corbin Jr          10 Do Right Edu           14.21      14.02  -1.8 
  3 Corwon Martin             10 El Paso Wing           14.13      14.34  -1.8 
  4 Jesiah Craft              10 Alpha and Om           13.92      14.38  -1.8 
  5 Kaden Ballage              9 Alpha and Om           14.12      14.39  -1.8 
  6 Prince Reeves              9 West Texas B           14.21      14.40  -1.8 
  7 Donjerome McKoy Jr        10 Lion Power S           14.77      14.43  -1.8 
  8 Ajayce Webb               10 Alpha and Om           14.03      14.44  -1.8 
  9 Kevin Phillip             10 El Paso Wing           14.51      14.66  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Roberts              10 Quicksilver            26.80      26.80Q  0.6  1 
  2 Tayson Gaxiola            10 Jr. Jaguars            29.33      28.34Q  2.6  2 
  3 Cedric Corbin Jr          10 Do Right Edu           28.46      28.42Q  2.6  2 
  4 Ajayce Webb               10 Alpha and Om           28.70      29.19Q  0.6  1 
  5 Prince Reeves              9 West Texas B           29.22      29.02Q  2.6  2 
  6 Alykzander Colter          9 Arizona Chee           29.39      29.29Q  0.6  1 
  7 Corwon Martin             10 El Paso Wing           29.66      29.13q  2.6  2 
  8 Kaden Ballage              9 Alpha and Om           29.25      29.24q  2.6  2 
  9 Lawrence Maxwell III       9 Wild Track a           29.26      29.74q  2.6  2 
 10 Donjerome McKoy Jr        10 Lion Power S           29.42      29.90   0.6  1 
 11 Kevin Phillip             10 El Paso Wing           30.28      30.90   2.6  2 
 12 Jamal Washington Jr        9 New Mexico S           31.65      31.53   0.6  1 
 13 Jaylen Sealy               9 Zia Track Cl           31.68      33.08   0.6  1 
 -- Jesiah Craft              10 Alpha and Om           29.22         DQ   0.6  1  Rule 163 lane 29.62
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Roberts              10 Quicksilver            26.80      26.61  -0.9 
  2 Cedric Corbin Jr          10 Do Right Edu           28.42      28.60  -0.9 
  3 Tayson Gaxiola            10 Jr. Jaguars            28.34      28.67  -0.9 
  4 Alykzander Colter          9 Arizona Chee           29.29      29.41  -0.9 
  5 Ajayce Webb               10 Alpha and Om           29.19      29.53  -0.9 
  6 Prince Reeves              9 West Texas B           29.02      29.66  -0.9 
  7 Corwon Martin             10 El Paso Wing           29.13      29.75  -0.9 
  8 Lawrence Maxwell III       9 Wild Track a           29.74      30.11  -0.9 
  9 Kaden Ballage              9 Alpha and Om           29.24      30.76  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Roberts              10 Quicksilver          1:02.76    1:02.02Q  1 
  2 Tayson Gaxiola            10 Jr. Jaguars          1:06.59    1:06.06Q  2 
  3 Cedric Corbin Jr          10 Do Right Edu         1:06.48    1:06.01Q  1 
  4 Ajayce Webb               10 Alpha and Om         1:07.45    1:08.37Q  2 
  5 Prince Reeves              9 West Texas B         1:07.07    1:08.46Q  2 
  6 Tristan Solomon            9 Arizona Chee         1:07.17    1:09.99Q  1 
  7 Jackson Bowman            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.85    1:09.66q  2 
  8 Captain Reid               9 El Paso Inva         1:10.25    1:13.10q  1 
  9 Hazen Ziegler              9 Denver Light         1:17.23    1:13.22q  2 
 10 Justin Ingersoll           9 New Mexico S         1:14.84    1:14.89   1 
 11 Jose Granados Terrazas    10 El Paso Inva         1:10.33    1:16.08   1 
 12 Curtis Ryan               10 Jr. Jaguars          1:13.41    1:16.19   2 
 13 Jayden Jones               9 Jr. Jaguars          1:15.38    1:16.80   2 
 14 Josiah Hurd               10 Alpha and Om         1:12.76    1:18.09   2 
 15 Sebastian Saldana          9 El Paso Wing         1:15.22    1:23.29   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Roberts              10 Quicksilver          1:02.02    1:01.56  
  2 Tayson Gaxiola            10 Jr. Jaguars          1:06.06    1:03.50  
  3 Cedric Corbin Jr          10 Do Right Edu         1:06.01    1:06.07  
  4 Tristan Solomon            9 Arizona Chee         1:09.99    1:06.54  
  5 Prince Reeves              9 West Texas B         1:08.46    1:07.86  
  6 Jackson Bowman            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.66    1:08.18  
  7 Captain Reid               9 El Paso Inva         1:13.10    1:10.56  
  8 Ajayce Webb               10 Alpha and Om         1:08.37    1:12.61  
  9 Hazen Ziegler              9 Denver Light         1:13.22    1:16.98  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uriah Emery                9 Blazers Trac         2:38.10    2:35.53  
  2 Connor Baxter             10 El Paso Stri         2:40.79    2:39.65  
  3 Andrew Pabst              10 Elite Stride         2:40.19    2:40.94  
  4 Christian Cebreros        10 Panthers Ath         2:40.27    2:41.28  
  5 Robert Leonardis           9 Distance Uni         2:40.30    2:42.22  
  6 Tristan Solomon            9 Arizona Chee         2:36.57    2:45.42  
  7 Levi Salazar              10 El Paso Inva         2:46.32    2:47.17  
  8 Jayden Jones               9 Jr. Jaguars          2:51.12    2:48.40  
  9 Soren Goodman             10 53-Unattache         2:47.50    2:49.82  
 10 Josiah Wilson             10 Zia Track Cl         2:51.09    3:02.19  
 11 Urijah Garza              10 Jr. Jaguars          2:58.21    3:02.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uriah Emery                9 Blazers Trac         5:20.70    5:15.88  
  2 Connor Baxter             10 El Paso Stri         5:23.47    5:17.72  
  3 Noah Loweree              10 El Paso Flam         5:28.48    5:20.98  
  4 Levi Salazar              10 El Paso Inva         5:30.33    5:29.41  
  5 Robert Leonardis           9 Distance Uni         5:39.67    5:32.22  
  6 Jermarr Jones Jr           9 Do Right Edu         5:45.79    5:44.58  
  7 Jeremi Richard            10 Distance Uni         5:47.13    5:46.89  
  8 Soren Goodman             10 53-Unattache         5:57.91    5:48.22  
  9 Andrew Pabst              10 Elite Stride         5:46.83    6:04.66  
 10 Ronny Yassin              10 Albuquerque          6:34.25    6:51.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    58.09      56.88q 
     1) Alykzander Colter 9             2) Kashtin DeVorce 9              
     3) Kamari Oakry 9                  4) Ari'eon Stevenson 9            
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       56.95      56.91q 
     1) Aavant Clayton 10               2) Salvador Duarte 10             
     3) Kevin Phillip 10                4) Corwon Martin 10               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.78      59.61q 
     1) Jaylen Richardson 9             2) Eldaah Sharpe 9                
     3) Landon Washington 9             4) Avaurie Quarles 10             
  4 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                        1:04.25    1:03.49q 
     1) Matthew Portee 9                2) Pax Earwood 10                 
     3) Zion Ward 9                     4) Alexander Morand-Sewell 9      
  5 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                       1:04.18    1:03.99q 
     1) Tradjen Gaxiola 9               2) Urijah Garza 10                
     3) Zayland Ingram 10               4) Curtis Ryan 10                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    56.88      56.88  
     1) Alykzander Colter 9             2) Kashtin DeVorce 9              
     3) Kamari Oakry 9                  4) Ari'eon Stevenson 9            
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       56.91      56.91  
     1) Aavant Clayton 10               2) Salvador Duarte 10             
     3) Kevin Phillip 10                4) Corwon Martin 10               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.61      59.61  
     1) Jaylen Richardson 9             2) Eldaah Sharpe 9                
     3) Landon Washington 9             4) Avaurie Quarles 10             
  4 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                        1:03.49    1:03.49  
     1) Matthew Portee 9                2) Pax Earwood 10                 
     3) Zion Ward 9                     4) Alexander Morand-Sewell 9      
  5 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                       1:03.99    1:03.99  
     1) Tradjen Gaxiola 9               2) Urijah Garza 10                
     3) Zayland Ingram 10               4) Curtis Ryan 10                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:34.93    4:45.94q 
     1) Tristan Solomon 9               2) Kashtin DeVorce 9              
     3) Alykzander Colter 9             4) Eldaah Sharpe 9                
  2 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                       5:06.67    4:50.28q 
     1) Jayden Jones 9                  2) Urijah Garza 10                
     3) Curtis Ryan 10                  4) Tayson Gaxiola 10              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:59.68    5:04.63q 
     1) Avaurie Quarles 10              2) Kamari Oakry 9                 
     3) Jaylen Richardson 9             4) Kashis Bell 10                 
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:08.52    5:04.92q 
     1) Captain Reid 9                  2) Jose Granados Terrazas 10      
     3) Levi Salazar 10                 4) Gabriel Hamman 10              
  5 Distance University  'A'                          5:21.80    5:17.01q 
     1) Jeremi Richard 10               2) Robert Leonardis 9             
     3) Korbin Prescott 9               4) Josiah Levin 10                
  6 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:43.75    5:23.28q 
     1) Zayvion Winfield-Cruz 9         2) Eduardo Cardenas 9             
     3) Sebastian Saldana 9             4) Paxton Johnson 10              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:45.94    4:45.94  
     1) Tristan Solomon 9               2) Kashtin DeVorce 9              
     3) Alykzander Colter 9             4) Eldaah Sharpe 9                
  2 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                       4:50.28    4:50.28  
     1) Jayden Jones 9                  2) Urijah Garza 10                
     3) Curtis Ryan 10                  4) Tayson Gaxiola 10              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:04.63    5:04.63  
     1) Avaurie Quarles 10              2) Kamari Oakry 9                 
     3) Jaylen Richardson 9             4) Kashis Bell 10                 
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:04.92    5:04.92  
     1) Captain Reid 9                  2) Jose Granados Terrazas 10      
     3) Levi Salazar 10                 4) Gabriel Hamman 10              
  5 Distance University  'A'                          5:17.01    5:17.01  
     1) Jeremi Richard 10               2) Robert Leonardis 9             
     3) Korbin Prescott 9               4) Josiah Levin 10                
  6 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:23.28    5:23.28  
     1) Zayvion Winfield-Cruz 9         2) Eduardo Cardenas 9             
     3) Sebastian Saldana 9             4) Paxton Johnson 10              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noah Loweree              10 El Paso Flam           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Karon Perkins              9 Arizona Flam           1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Jackson Bowman            10 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Ahmad Jones                9 Huron Athlet           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Anthony Donald            10 Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Nicholas Hruby             9 Parker Panth           0.91m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Tradjen Gaxiola            9 Jr. Jaguars            0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ari'eon Stevenson          9 Arizona Chee           4.23m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  2 Jesiah Craft              10 Alpha and Om           3.52m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  3 Lawrence Maxwell III       9 Wild Track a           3.47m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  4 Nicholas Millage          10 Power Forwar           3.85m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Jamal Washington Jr        9 New Mexico S           3.56m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  6 Citta Anspach             10 Phoenix Flye           3.79m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  7 Jaylen Sealy               9 Zia Track Cl           3.20m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Cole Stewart               9 El Paso Flam           3.59m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  9 Paxton Johnson            10 El Paso Wing           3.10m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 -- Eldaah Sharpe              9 Arizona Chee           3.98m       FOUL                 
 -- Justin Ingersoll           9 New Mexico S           3.21m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Donjerome McKoy Jr        10 Lion Power S           8.34m      8.68m   28-05.75 
  2 Jeremiah Campos           10 Arizona Trac           6.70m      7.04m   23-01.25 
  3 Max Columbus              10 Phoenix Flye           6.47m      7.00m   22-11.75 
  4 J'Vaughn Lucas             9 48-Unattache           5.80m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  5 Elijah Vigil              10 Sol Running            6.52m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  6 Ian Diaz                  10 El Paso Inva           4.78m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g   Mini 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Salvador Duarte           10 El Paso Wing          30.30m     31.59m     103-08 
  2 Ahmad Jones                9 Huron Athlet          26.10m     25.76m      84-06 
  3 Max Columbus              10 Phoenix Flye          28.01m     25.00m      82-00 
  4 Aavant Clayton            10 El Paso Wing          20.80m     23.97m      78-08 
  5 Demetrius Warren Jr        9 Arizona Chee          21.30m     21.93m      71-11 
  6 Elijah Vigil              10 Sol Running           22.93m     21.32m      69-11 
  7 Amarei Gaines-Reese        9 El Paso Wing          18.25m     21.07m      69-01 
  8 Brock Chavez              10 Cougar Track          17.29m     19.75m      64-09 
  9 Connor Trumpinski          9 Vail Vipers           19.91m     19.36m      63-06 
 10 Nicholas Hruby             9 Parker Panth          13.09m     15.71m      51-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corwon Martin             10 El Paso Wing           1:07.99     182
  2 Jackson Bowman            10 Phoenix Bobc           1:09.21     154
  3 Karon Perkins              9 Arizona Flam           1:11.49     108
  4 Anthony Donald            10 Phoenix Bobc           1:16.04      38
  5 Aavant Clayton            10 El Paso Wing           1:20.73       2
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karon Perkins              9 Arizona Flam             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  1 Jackson Bowman            10 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Aavant Clayton            10 El Paso Wing             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3 Corwon Martin             10 El Paso Wing             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Anthony Donald            10 Phoenix Bobc             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aavant Clayton            10 El Paso Wing             6.50m   21-04.00    278
  2 Karon Perkins              9 Arizona Flam             6.07m   19-11.00    253
  3 Corwon Martin             10 El Paso Wing             5.87m   19-03.25    241
  4 Anthony Donald            10 Phoenix Bobc             5.29m   17-04.25    208
  5 Jackson Bowman            10 Phoenix Bobc             5.24m   17-02.25    205
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corwon Martin             10 El Paso Wing             485        554     
  2 Karon Perkins              9 Arizona Flam             400        549     
  3 Jackson Bowman            10 Phoenix Bobc             417        547     
  4 Aavant Clayton            10 El Paso Wing             474        411     
  5 Anthony Donald            10 Phoenix Bobc             369        351     
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geramiah Flunder          12 Arizona Risi           12.68      12.56q  0.5  1 
  2 Tanner Montano            12 Jr. Jaguars            12.83      12.74q  0.5  1 
  3 Jayden Fox                12 Alpha and Om           12.70      12.84q -0.1  2 
  4 Kaiman Richardson         12 Colorado Spr           13.09      13.26q -0.1  2 
  5 Adrian Padilla            12 Power Forwar           13.69      13.33q  0.5  1 
  6 Asad Ali                  12 Arizona Trac           13.71      13.41q  0.5  1 
  7 JaDarius Sanders          12 El Paso Supe           13.53      13.44q -0.1  2 
  8 Gavin Anderson            12 Arizona Chee           13.71      13.68q  0.5  1 
  9 Joshua Gallien            11 Alpha and Om           13.31      13.72q -0.1  2 
 10 Lyris Robinson            11 42-Unattache           13.74      13.76  -0.1  2 
 11 Levon Baldivia            12 42-Unattache           14.01      14.08   0.5  1 
 12 Brent Hallman Jr          12 El Paso Supe           13.71      14.11  -0.1  2 
 13 Amin Cooper               11 Zia Track Cl           14.20      14.37  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Geramiah Flunder          12 Arizona Risi           12.56      12.74  -2.4 
  2 Jayden Fox                12 Alpha and Om           12.84      12.85  -2.4 
  3 Tanner Montano            12 Jr. Jaguars            12.74      13.19  -2.4 
  4 Kaiman Richardson         12 Colorado Spr           13.26      13.38  -2.4 
  5 Adrian Padilla            12 Power Forwar           13.33      13.43  -2.4 
  6 Asad Ali                  12 Arizona Trac           13.41      13.87  -2.4 
  7 JaDarius Sanders          12 El Paso Supe           13.44      13.88  -2.4 
  8 Joshua Gallien            11 Alpha and Om           13.72      14.15  -2.4 
  9 Gavin Anderson            12 Arizona Chee           13.68      14.16  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayden Fox                12 Alpha and Om           25.94      25.69Q -0.4  1 
  2 Tanner Montano            12 Jr. Jaguars            27.32      26.66Q -0.7  2 
  3 Geramiah Flunder          12 Arizona Risi           25.47      25.76Q -0.4  1 
  4 Adrian Padilla            12 Power Forwar           27.47      26.91Q -0.7  2 
  5 Kobe Dooley               12 Colorado Spr           26.61      26.93Q -0.4  1 
  6 Ryan Fick                 12 32-Unattache           26.61      27.21Q -0.7  2 
  7 Gavin Anderson            12 Arizona Chee           27.78      27.80q -0.4  1 
  8 JaDarius Sanders          12 El Paso Supe           27.57      28.04q -0.4  1 
  9 Joshua Gallien            11 Alpha and Om           27.22      28.12q -0.7  2 
 10 Amari Taylor              12 El Paso Stri           27.71      28.24  -0.7  2 
 11 Asad Ali                  12 Arizona Trac           27.91      28.72  -0.4  1 
 12 Levon Baldivia            12 42-Unattache           29.11      29.53  -0.7  2 
 13 Parker Schrock            12 Rio Rancho T           29.59      30.79  -0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tanner Montano            12 Jr. Jaguars            26.66      25.74  -0.6 
  2 Geramiah Flunder          12 Arizona Risi           25.76      25.78  -0.6 
  3 Jayden Fox                12 Alpha and Om           25.69      26.10  -0.6 
  4 Kobe Dooley               12 Colorado Spr           26.93      26.94  -0.6 
  5 Adrian Padilla            12 Power Forwar           26.91      27.17  -0.6 
  6 Ryan Fick                 12 32-Unattache           27.21      27.21  -0.6 
  7 Gavin Anderson            12 Arizona Chee           27.80      27.94  -0.6 
  8 JaDarius Sanders          12 El Paso Supe           28.04      28.52  -0.6 
  9 Joshua Gallien            11 Alpha and Om           28.12      29.00  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geramiah Flunder          12 Arizona Risi           57.60      58.47Q  1 
  2 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet         1:00.48    1:00.39Q  2 
  3 Adrian Padilla            12 Power Forwar         1:01.30      59.52Q  1 
  4 Christian Morales         12 El Paso Flam         1:00.83    1:01.94Q  2 
  5 Kobe Dooley               12 Colorado Spr         1:02.33    1:00.68Q  1 
  6 Phillip Prather           12 Jr. Jaguars          1:02.22    1:02.01Q  2 
  7 Ryan Fick                 12 32-Unattache         1:01.61    1:01.85q  1 
  8 Amari Taylor              12 El Paso Stri         1:02.45    1:05.49q  1 
  9 Amin Cooper               11 Zia Track Cl         1:04.47    1:06.02q  2 
 10 Ayden Little              12 Jr. Jaguars          1:05.25    1:06.29   1 
 11 Joshua Gallien            11 Alpha and Om         1:04.43    1:06.90   2 
 12 Jaiden Martinez           12 Rio Rancho T         1:06.93    1:12.87   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Geramiah Flunder          12 Arizona Risi           58.47      58.86  
  2 Kobe Dooley               12 Colorado Spr         1:00.68      59.32  
  3 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet         1:00.39      59.81  
  4 Adrian Padilla            12 Power Forwar           59.52    1:00.39  
  5 Christian Morales         12 El Paso Flam         1:01.94    1:00.84  
  6 Ryan Fick                 12 32-Unattache         1:01.85    1:01.63  
  7 Phillip Prather           12 Jr. Jaguars          1:02.01    1:03.56  
  8 Amari Taylor              12 El Paso Stri         1:05.49    1:05.76  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet         2:24.07    2:24.26  
  2 Christian Morales         12 El Paso Flam         2:31.67    2:24.89  
  3 Pablo Corral              12 El Paso Flam         2:28.66    2:27.81  
  4 Jaiden Martinez           12 Rio Rancho T         2:41.73    2:30.43  
  5 Ricardo Uscola            12 48-Unattache         2:32.43    2:30.96  
  6 Benjamin Harris           11 Do Right Edu         2:32.73    2:38.42  
  7 Brady Williams            12 Colorado Spr         2:37.01    2:38.75  
  8 Jude Martinez             12 Sol Running          2:42.64    2:39.97  
  9 Austin Bonilla            12 El Paso Inva         2:40.83    2:40.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pablo Corral              12 El Paso Flam         5:08.86    5:04.56  
  2 Ricardo Uscola            12 48-Unattache         5:20.39    5:20.99  
  3 Micah Newkirk             12 Phoenix Flye         5:14.83    5:21.41  
  4 Jeremiah Carter           11 West Texas B         5:29.91    5:23.04  
  5 Kevin Lambert             11 Team Bliss           5:31.17    5:34.43  
  6 Mason Burks               11 Cougar Track         5:36.64    5:34.50  
  7 Marquise Lambert          12 Do Right Edu         5:26.82    5:46.86  
  8 Thomas Shiver             11 Albuquerque          5:38.05    5:58.48  
  9 Elijahuan Gary            12 Do Right Edu         5:24.71    5:58.50  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanner Janssen            11 NX Level Tra        11:50.53   11:38.50  
  2 Jeramy Storrer            12 El Paso Stri        12:04.30   11:57.01  
  3 Mason Burks               11 Cougar Track        12:09.24   12:11.96  
  4 Jacob Levin               12 Distance Uni        12:00.39   12:13.48  
  5 Bryce Briggs              11 Arizona Trac        12:32.73   12:29.79  
  6 Kevin Lambert             11 Team Bliss          12:43.47   12:39.03  
  7 Guillermo Corona          11 Panthers Ath        12:20.09   12:53.17  
  7 Duncan Paine              11 Albuquerque         12:23.94   12:53.17  
  9 Troy Hodges               11 53-Unattache        14:51.17   15:04.19  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asad Ali                  12 Arizona Trac           13.26      12.80Q  0.4  1 
  2 Darius Alberty            12 Arizona Trac           15.09      14.10Q  0.7  2 
  3 Daniel Well               12 El Paso Wing           15.53      14.90Q  0.4  1 
  4 Troy Hamman               12 El Paso Inva           15.90      15.80Q  0.7  2 
  5 Michael Noyd              12 Arizona Flam           14.52      15.10Q  0.4  1 
  6 Parker Schrock            12 Rio Rancho T           16.39      16.20Q  0.7  2 
  7 Givon El-Amin             12 Arizona Chee           14.99      16.70q  0.7  2 
  8 Angel Aguilar             11 Jr. Jaguars            17.55      17.20q  0.7  2 
  9 Elijah Kimbrough          11 Rio Rancho T           17.32      17.50q  0.4  1 
 10 Ethan Maestas             11 Jr. Jaguars            17.49      17.90   0.4  1 
 11 Izaak Puente              11 El Paso Wing           19.35      20.60   0.7  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asad Ali                  12 Arizona Trac           12.80      12.88  -1.3 
  2 Darius Alberty            12 Arizona Trac           14.10      13.79  -1.3 
  3 Daniel Well               12 El Paso Wing           14.90      14.31  -1.3 
  4 Michael Noyd              12 Arizona Flam           15.10      14.68  -1.3 
  5 Parker Schrock            12 Rio Rancho T           16.20      15.74  -1.3 
  6 Troy Hamman               12 El Paso Inva           15.80      15.76  -1.3 
  7 Givon El-Amin             12 Arizona Chee           16.70      16.49  -1.3 
  8 Angel Aguilar             11 Jr. Jaguars            17.20      16.90  -1.3 
  9 Elijah Kimbrough          11 Rio Rancho T           17.50      17.57  -1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   56.45      52.85q 
     1) Kobe Dooley 12                  2) Elijah DouPonce 12             
     3) Kaiman Richardson 12            4) Collin Wolf 11                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    55.32      53.57q 
     1) Armani Quarles 11               2) Darius Cade 12                 
     3) Givon El-Amin 12                4) Gavin Anderson 12              
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 55.76      54.44q 
     1) Nathaniel Bryant 12             2) Romeo Berryhill 12             
     3) Synzere King 12                 4) Terrance Kammerer 12           
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 57.09      55.55q 
     1) Luke Lomeli 12                  2) Cam'Ron Johnson 12             
     3) JaDarius Sanders 12             4) Brent Hallman Jr 12            
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            55.76      56.97q 
     1) Esteban Demby-Lamas 12          2) Julian Stubblefield 12         
     3) Isaiah Jimerson 11              4) Dontay Tyson Jr 11             
  6 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          57.08      57.68q 
     1) Parker Schrock 12               2) Brandon Schluep 11             
     3) Jaiden Martinez 12              4) Joseph Hernandez 12            
  7 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                         57.50      58.40q 
     1) Ayden Little 12                 2) Angel Aguilar 11               
     3) Ethan Maestas 11                4) Phillip Prather 12             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   52.85      52.85  
     1) Kobe Dooley 12                  2) Elijah DouPonce 12             
     3) Kaiman Richardson 12            4) Collin Wolf 11                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    53.57      53.57  
     1) Armani Quarles 11               2) Darius Cade 12                 
     3) Givon El-Amin 12                4) Gavin Anderson 12              
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 54.44      54.44  
     1) Nathaniel Bryant 12             2) Romeo Berryhill 12             
     3) Synzere King 12                 4) Terrance Kammerer 12           
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 55.55      55.55  
     1) Luke Lomeli 12                  2) Cam'Ron Johnson 12             
     3) JaDarius Sanders 12             4) Brent Hallman Jr 12            
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            56.97      56.97  
     1) Esteban Demby-Lamas 12          2) Julian Stubblefield 12         
     3) Isaiah Jimerson 11              4) Dontay Tyson Jr 11             
  6 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          57.68      57.68  
     1) Parker Schrock 12               2) Brandon Schluep 11             
     3) Jaiden Martinez 12              4) Joseph Hernandez 12            
  7 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                         58.40      58.40  
     1) Ayden Little 12                 2) Angel Aguilar 11               
     3) Ethan Maestas 11                4) Phillip Prather 12             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:32.08    4:33.00q 
     1) Benjamin Harris 11              2) Marquise Lambert 12            
     3) Darion Jones 11                 4) Elijahuan Gary 12              
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:45.66    4:36.00q 
     1) Austin Bonilla 12               2) Troy Hamman 12                 
     3) Dante Sotelo 11                 4) Ethan Montemayor 12            
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 4:46.26    4:40.24q 
     1) Bloomfield Yarbrough IV 11      2) Rowen Thompson 12              
     3) Elijah DouPonce 12              4) Brady Williams 12              
  4 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                       5:51.36    4:42.12q 
     1) Ayden Little 12                 2) Angel Aguilar 11               
     3) Nikolas McDonald 12             4) Phillip Prather 12             
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:51.38    5:00.34q 
     1) Esteban Demby-Lamas 12          2) Julian Stubblefield 12         
     3) Isaiah Jimerson 11              4) Dontay Tyson Jr 11             
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:59.50    5:10.68q 
     1) Armani Quarles 11               2) Givon El-Amin 12               
     3) Anthony LeJander 12             4) Darius Cade 12                 
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:58.95    5:45.30q 
     1) Roberto Cardenas 11             2) Michael Jimenez 12             
     3) Timothy Brooks 11               4) Daniel Well 12                 
 -- El Paso Supers  'A'                               5:17.95         DQ   Cut in early 5:06.88
     1) Isaac Olalde 11                 2) Cam'Ron Johnson 12             
     3) Luke Lomeli 12                  4) Julian Olalde 12               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:33.00    4:33.00  
     1) Benjamin Harris 11              2) Marquise Lambert 12            
     3) Darion Jones 11                 4) Elijahuan Gary 12              
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:36.00    4:36.00  
     1) Austin Bonilla 12               2) Troy Hamman 12                 
     3) Dante Sotelo 11                 4) Ethan Montemayor 12            
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 4:40.24    4:40.24  
     1) Bloomfield Yarbrough IV 11      2) Rowen Thompson 12              
     3) Elijah DouPonce 12              4) Brady Williams 12              
  4 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                       4:42.12    4:42.12  
     1) Ayden Little 12                 2) Angel Aguilar 11               
     3) Nikolas McDonald 12             4) Phillip Prather 12             
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          5:00.34    5:00.34  
     1) Esteban Demby-Lamas 12          2) Julian Stubblefield 12         
     3) Isaiah Jimerson 11              4) Dontay Tyson Jr 11             
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:10.68    5:10.68  
     1) Armani Quarles 11               2) Givon El-Amin 12               
     3) Anthony LeJander 12             4) Darius Cade 12                 
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:45.30    5:45.30  
     1) Roberto Cardenas 11             2) Michael Jimenez 12             
     3) Timothy Brooks 11               4) Daniel Well 12                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Invaders  'A'                            11:20.94   10:40.30  
     1) Jalen Delgado 12                2) Austin Bonilla 12              
     3) Dante Sotelo 11                 4) Ethan Montemayor 12            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 10:09.47   10:42.60  
     1) Marquise Lambert 12             2) Benjamin Harris 11             
     3) Braylon Edwards 11              4) Elijahuan Gary 12              
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                              11:39.01   12:31.90  
     1) Jacob Martin 11                 2) Ean McAuley 12                 
     3) Kristopher Scott 12             4) Tanner Janssen 11              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sebastian Lee             12 Albuquerque            1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Damoan Mills Jr           12 Sprint50               1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Terrance Kammerer         12 AZ Titans, L           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Oliver Simmers            12 Tucson Elite           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Laquan Colbert            11 Power Forwar           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Michael Noyd              12 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Joseph Hernandez          12 Rio Rancho T           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Brandon Schluep           11 Rio Rancho T           1.00m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Izaak Puente              11 El Paso Wing           0.95m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tanner Montano            12 Jr. Jaguars            5.10m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  2 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet           5.06m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Jayden Fox                12 Alpha and Om           4.66m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Nathaniel Bryant          12 AZ Titans, L           4.62m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  5 Brent Hallman Jr          12 El Paso Supe           4.30m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  6 Sebastian Lee             12 Albuquerque            4.82m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  7 Laquan Colbert            11 Power Forwar           4.75m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  8 Thomas-james Pettus       12 New Mexico S           4.26m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  9 Collin Wolf               11 Colorado Spr           4.14m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 10 Ethan Rathke              12 Above The Ba           3.87m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 11 Marques Young             12 El Paso Wing           3.28m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 12 Amari Taylor              12 El Paso Stri           4.02m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryce Pollard             12 48-Unattache          10.33m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  2 Jordan Taylor             11 Phoenix Elit           9.30m     10.61m   34-09.75 
  3 Keane Abril               12 Arizona Chee          10.19m     10.58m   34-08.50 
  4 Jordan Hahn               12 Team Bliss             9.48m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  5 Brandon Schluep           11 Rio Rancho T           9.43m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  6 Owen Sams                 12 32-Unattache           8.77m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  7 Anthony LeJander          12 Arizona Chee           8.83m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  8 Jalil Dixon               11 Cougar Track           8.02m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  9 Kai Morales               11 Zia Track Cl           7.97m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 10 Brian Toscano             12 El Paso Inva           8.38m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 11 Logan Arreola             12 Albuquerque            7.63m      7.40m   24-03.50 
 12 Cam'Ron Johnson           12 El Paso Supe           7.06m      7.08m   23-02.75 
 13 Alan Ceballos             11 El Paso Wing           6.08m      5.26m   17-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryce Pollard             12 48-Unattache          28.04m     30.86m     101-03 
  2 Keane Abril               12 Arizona Chee          24.75m     25.41m      83-04 
  3 Brian Toscano             12 El Paso Inva          25.73m     23.43m      76-10 
  4 Dylan Bonifield           11 Phoenix Bobc          23.69m     22.66m      74-04 
  5 Anthony LeJander          12 Arizona Chee          20.21m     21.88m      71-09 
  6 Owen Sams                 12 32-Unattache          17.79m     21.35m      70-00 
  7 Jordan Hahn               12 Team Bliss            20.33m     20.54m      67-05 
  8 Jalil Dixon               11 Cougar Track          15.91m     18.89m      62-00 
  9 Julian Cisneros           12 Zia Track Cl          16.74m     18.49m      60-08 
 10 Logan Arreola             12 Albuquerque           16.97m     15.65m      51-04 
 11 Kyle Tranngo              11 Jr. Jaguars           16.58m     15.49m      50-10 
 12 Alan Ceballos             11 El Paso Wing          14.31m     11.02m      36-02 
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Darius Alberty            12 Arizona Trac          35.22m     35.36m     116-00 
  2 Dylan Bonifield           11 Phoenix Bobc          34.90m     31.65m     103-10 
  3 Dylan Gonzalez            12 El Paso Wing          27.95m     30.06m      98-07 
  4 Luke Lomeli               12 El Paso Supe          27.84m     29.31m      96-02 
  5 Owen Sams                 12 32-Unattache          22.85m     28.29m      92-10 
  6 Tanner Janssen            11 NX Level Tra          27.84m     26.51m      87-00 
  7 Joseph Duran              12 Sol Running           26.37m     25.25m      82-10 
  8 Jalil Dixon               11 Cougar Track          22.32m     24.68m      81-00 
  9 Keane Abril               12 Arizona Chee          28.13m     24.20m      79-05 
 10 Isaiah Goree              12 Zia Track Cl          22.26m     19.22m      63-01 
 11 Brian Toscano             12 El Paso Inva          15.46m     17.61m      57-09 
 12 Logan Arreola             12 Albuquerque           22.50m     15.56m      51-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet           5:31.96     390
  2 Laquan Colbert            11 Power Forwar           6:21.19     184
  3 Michael Noyd              12 Arizona Flam           7:05.17      62
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet             15.19   NWI    608
  2 Michael Noyd              12 Arizona Flam             15.21   NWI    606
  3 Laquan Colbert            11 Power Forwar             15.27   NWI    598
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Laquan Colbert            11 Power Forwar             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Michael Noyd              12 Arizona Flam             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
  2 Laquan Colbert            11 Power Forwar             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    317
  3 Michael Noyd              12 Arizona Flam             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet             7.33m   24-00.75    327
  2 Michael Noyd              12 Arizona Flam             6.71m   22-00.25    290
  3 Laquan Colbert            11 Power Forwar             6.06m   19-10.75    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pry'nce Millman           12 Huron Athlet            1716       2012     
  2 Laquan Colbert            11 Power Forwar                       1601     
  3 Michael Noyd              12 Arizona Flam            1202       1415     
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bersisa Burdick           14 Sol Running            11.97      11.83Q -0.9  2 
  2 Patrick Small             14 Arizona Elit           12.30      11.96Q -0.9  1 
  3 Isaak Easley              13 Denver Light           11.67      11.98Q -0.9  1 
  4 Isaiah Brown              14 Arizona Elit           12.43      12.17Q -0.9  2 
  5 Marcos Lesperance         14 Jr. Jaguars            12.39      12.47Q -0.9  2 
  6 Zachary Steen             14 Albuquerque            12.34      12.51Q -0.9  1 
  7 Jackie Jordan III         14 Fountain Tra           12.12      12.53q -0.9  1 
  8 Ezra Rocha                13 El Paso Supe           12.73      12.61q -0.9  1 
  9 Wyatt Markel              14 Colorado Spr           12.38      12.70q -0.9  2 
 10 Christian Maestas         14 Jr. Jaguars            12.96      13.34  -0.9  1 
 11 Axavian Clayton           14 El Paso Wing           14.24      13.75  -0.9  2 
 12 Sulliman Rodriguez        14 El Paso Flam           13.88      14.06  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bersisa Burdick           14 Sol Running            11.83      11.93  -2.2 
  2 Isaak Easley              13 Denver Light           11.98      11.94  -2.2 
  3 Patrick Small             14 Arizona Elit           11.96      12.26  -2.2 
  4 Isaiah Brown              14 Arizona Elit           12.17      12.27  -2.2 
  5 Marcos Lesperance         14 Jr. Jaguars            12.47      12.58  -2.2 
  6 Zachary Steen             14 Albuquerque            12.51      12.59  -2.2 
  7 Ezra Rocha                13 El Paso Supe           12.61      12.82  -2.2 
  8 Wyatt Markel              14 Colorado Spr           12.70      12.86  -2.2 
  9 Jackie Jordan III         14 Fountain Tra           12.53      13.34  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Hills             14 Colorado Spr           23.57      23.61Q  1.5  1 
  2 Bersisa Burdick           14 Sol Running            24.20      23.88Q  0.6  2 
  3 Isaak Easley              13 Denver Light           23.44      24.00Q  0.6  2 
  4 Samuel Ford               14 Arizona Elit           24.02      24.25Q  1.5  1 
  5 Isaiah Brown              14 Arizona Elit           24.48      24.46Q  1.5  1 
  6 Patrick Small             14 Arizona Elit           24.13      24.70Q  0.6  2 
  7 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing           24.96      24.98q  0.6  2 
  8 Zachary Steen             14 Albuquerque            25.20      25.13q  0.6  2 
  9 Marcos Lesperance         14 Jr. Jaguars            25.07      25.16q  1.5  1 
 10 Avaneish Kumar            14 Parker Panth           24.98      25.77   0.6  2 
 11 Ezra Rocha                13 El Paso Supe           25.31      25.98   0.6  2 
 12 Anthony Miranda Jr        14 El Paso Supe           26.67      27.18   1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Hills             14 Colorado Spr           23.61      23.80  -0.5 
  2 Isaak Easley              13 Denver Light           24.00      23.84  -0.5 
  3 Samuel Ford               14 Arizona Elit           24.25      24.27  -0.5 
  4 Bersisa Burdick           14 Sol Running            23.88      24.41  -0.5 
  5 Isaiah Brown              14 Arizona Elit           24.46      24.69  -0.5 
  6 Patrick Small             14 Arizona Elit           24.70      24.87  -0.5 
  7 Zachary Steen             14 Albuquerque            25.13      25.62  -0.5 
  8 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing           24.98      26.18  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Ford               14 Arizona Elit           53.71      54.73Q  2 
  2 Bersisa Burdick           14 Sol Running            53.57      55.41Q  1 
  3 Benito Alvarez            13 Arizona Spee           55.17      55.54Q  2 
  4 Josiah Anderson           13 Arizona Risi           55.07      56.11Q  1 
  5 Diego Salazaar            14 El Paso Supe           56.26      57.10Q  1 
  6 Anthony Carter            14 Colorado Spr           57.30      57.14Q  2 
  7 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing           54.63      57.27q  1 
  8 Marcos Lesperance         14 Jr. Jaguars            55.58      57.54q  2 
  9 Austin Cook               14 32-Unattache           59.15      58.17q  1 
 10 Dallas Salazaar           14 El Paso Supe           57.16      58.73   2 
 11 Canyon Ishikawa           14 32-Unattache           59.81      58.89   2 
 12 Jacoby Ennis              13 32-Unattache           59.62    1:01.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bersisa Burdick           14 Sol Running            55.41      52.73  
  2 Samuel Ford               14 Arizona Elit           54.73      53.09  
  3 Benito Alvarez            13 Arizona Spee           55.54      55.05  
  4 Josiah Anderson           13 Arizona Risi           56.11      55.78  
  5 Austin Cook               14 32-Unattache           58.17      56.72  
  6 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing           57.27      57.07  
  7 Diego Salazaar            14 El Paso Supe           57.10      57.73  
  8 Anthony Carter            14 Colorado Spr           57.14      57.99  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josiah Anderson           13 Arizona Risi         2:16.19    2:10.79  
  2 Brady Hutchings           14 Huron Athlet         2:18.48    2:16.29  
  3 Rai Lopez                 14 53-Unattache         2:23.85    2:18.37  
  4 Jacoby Ennis              13 32-Unattache         2:20.17    2:18.38  
  5 Kai Luna                  13 Denver Light         2:21.03    2:20.33  
  6 Grafton Urbatsch          13 42-Unattache         2:28.11    2:22.58  
  7 Omar Rivera               13 El Paso Inva         2:27.51    2:27.12  
  8 Luke Dexter-Quinn         13 Team Bliss           2:31.68    2:27.45  
  9 Anthony Padilla           14 Power Forwar         2:08.30    2:32.28  
 10 William Sanchez           14 El Paso Stri         2:30.38    2:32.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan Draper            14 Parker Panth         4:35.24    4:25.99  
  2 Wyatt Pickering           14 48-Unattache         4:30.38    4:30.98  
  3 Jude Lucero               14 Sol Running          4:46.85    4:33.27  
  4 Desiderio Garcia          13 Albuquerque          5:08.90    4:39.18  
  5 Jacoby Ennis              13 32-Unattache         4:52.80    4:44.17  
  6 Rai Lopez                 14 53-Unattache         5:01.06    4:48.95  
  7 Noah Segura               13 48-Unattache         4:51.89    4:51.58  
  8 Anthony Padilla           14 Power Forwar         4:34.18    4:53.25  
  9 Omar Rivera               13 El Paso Inva         5:01.07    4:54.51  
 10 Brayden Levander          14 Arizona Spee         5:04.31    4:56.16  
 -- Grafton Urbatsch          13 42-Unattache         5:07.11        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan Draper            14 Parker Panth        10:01.01    9:34.71  
  2 Jude Lucero               14 Sol Running         10:40.61   10:07.65  
  3 Rai Lopez                 14 53-Unattache        11:06.66   10:20.08  
  4 Wyatt Pickering           14 48-Unattache        10:16.09   10:39.35  
  5 Brayden Levander          14 Arizona Spee        11:11.05   10:45.17  
  6 Anthony Padilla           14 Power Forwar        10:56.94   11:10.16  
  7 William Fetz              13 Albuquerque         11:32.77   11:12.55  
  8 Benjamin Bever            13 Las Cruces S        11:34.02   11:15.11  
  9 Carlos Mendez             13 53-Unattache        11:36.54   11:31.08  
 10 Curtis Cozzens            13 Arizona Spee        11:22.54   11:46.95  
 11 Robert Dickerson Jr       13 El Paso Stri        11:52.43   11:50.95  
 12 Maxwell Burks             13 Cougar Track        11:29.92   12:03.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan Stroughter II       14 Do Right Edu           15.55      15.20Q  1.0  2 
  2 Legend Stewart            13 Arizona Flam           15.94      15.90Q  1.0  1 
  3 Tiernan Dailey            14 Angel Flight           17.90      16.40Q  1.0  2 
  4 Nathaniel Martinez        14 Rio Rancho T           17.46      17.00Q  1.0  1 
  5 Lashawn Lane              14 Jr. Jaguars            17.51      17.10Q  1.0  2 
  6 Cree Thomas               13 NX Level Tra           18.56      17.20Q  1.0  1 
  7 Anthony Miranda Jr        14 El Paso Supe           18.55      17.40q  1.0  2 
  8 Darius Sullivan           14 Albuquerque            19.54      17.50q  1.0  2 
  9 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing           18.29      17.90q  1.0  1 
 10 Braden Nagel              14 Amata                  18.37      18.10   1.0  2 
 11 Nathaniel Gandara         14 El Paso Inva           18.33      18.40   1.0  1 
 12 Danial Khan               14 Arizona Elit           18.68      19.10   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan Stroughter II       14 Do Right Edu           15.20      15.74  -2.0 
  2 Legend Stewart            13 Arizona Flam           15.90      16.44  -2.0 
  3 Nathaniel Martinez        14 Rio Rancho T           17.00      16.72  -2.0 
  4 Darius Sullivan           14 Albuquerque            17.50      17.27  -2.0 
  5 Lashawn Lane              14 Jr. Jaguars            17.10      17.39  -2.0 
  6 Tiernan Dailey            14 Angel Flight           16.40      17.45  -2.0 
  7 Cree Thomas               13 NX Level Tra           17.20      18.10  -2.0 
  8 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing           17.90      18.48  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otis Knapper              13 Arizona Chee           27.79      27.98Q  1.4  1 
  2 Bryan Stroughter II       14 Do Right Edu           27.80      28.10Q  1.8  2 
  3 Solomon Latimer           14 Colorado Spr           28.89      28.34Q  1.4  1 
  4 Nathaniel Martinez        14 Rio Rancho T           30.31      29.37Q  1.8  2 
  5 Anthony Carter            14 Colorado Spr           29.43      28.78Q  1.4  1 
  6 Errick Tamplin Jr         14 AZ Burn                29.58      29.57Q  1.8  2 
  7 Darius Sullivan           14 Albuquerque            30.43      29.69q  1.4  1 
  8 Braden Nagel              14 Amata                  31.42      30.57q  1.8  2 
  9 Lashawn Lane              14 Jr. Jaguars            31.34      30.58q  1.8  2 
 10 Nathaniel Gandara         14 El Paso Inva           31.01      30.95   1.4  1 
 11 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing           32.37      31.56   1.4  1 
 12 Axavian Clayton           14 El Paso Wing           33.95      31.57   1.8  2 
 13 Mark Mukiibi              13 El Paso Flam           34.06      32.06   1.8  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Solomon Latimer           14 Colorado Spr           28.34      27.50  -0.2 
  2 Otis Knapper              13 Arizona Chee           27.98      27.85  -0.2 
  3 Bryan Stroughter II       14 Do Right Edu           28.10      27.99  -0.2 
  4 Errick Tamplin Jr         14 AZ Burn                29.57      28.93  -0.2 
  5 Darius Sullivan           14 Albuquerque            29.69      29.24  -0.2 
  6 Nathaniel Martinez        14 Rio Rancho T           29.37      29.92  -0.2 
  7 Anthony Carter            14 Colorado Spr           28.78      30.26  -0.2 
  8 Lashawn Lane              14 Jr. Jaguars            30.58      31.28  -0.2 
  9 Braden Nagel              14 Amata                  30.57      31.59  -0.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   47.75      47.22q 
     1) Anthony Carter 14               2) Brandon Hills 14               
     3) Solomon Latimer 14              4) Wyatt Markel 14                
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                        47.04      48.52q 
     1) Errick Tamplin Jr 14            2) Miles Lockhart 14              
     3) Jamison Stamps 14               4) Marcos Torres 14               
  3 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                         50.39      51.77q 
     1) Marcos Lesperance 14            2) Lashawn Lane 14                
     3) Adam Jaramillo 13               4) Christian Maestas 14           
  4 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          53.23      52.78q 
     1) David Rodriguez 13              2) Gabriel Luna 13                
     3) Jarin Dennard 13                4) Nathaniel Martinez 14          
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            50.74      55.35q 
     1) Aaron Peserik 13                2) Dreylan Dobbin 14              
     3) Aslan Feng 13                   4) Josiah Anderson 13             
  6 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'B'                   55.70      55.41q 
     1) Tobias Bussey 13                2) SylvesterTerrance Dantzler Jr 1
     3) Terrence Morris 13              4) Wesley Wright 13               
 -- El Paso Supers  'A'                                 52.94         DQ   Rule 170.17 54.14
     1) Ezra Rocha 13                   2) Christopher Davis 13           
     3) Max Giron 13                    4) Anthony Miranda Jr 14          
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   47.22      47.22  
     1) Anthony Carter 14               2) Brandon Hills 14               
     3) Solomon Latimer 14              4) Wyatt Markel 14                
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                        48.52      48.52  
     1) Errick Tamplin Jr 14            2) Miles Lockhart 14              
     3) Jamison Stamps 14               4) Marcos Torres 14               
  3 Jr. Jaguars Track Club  'A'                         51.77      51.77  
     1) Marcos Lesperance 14            2) Lashawn Lane 14                
     3) Adam Jaramillo 13               4) Christian Maestas 14           
  4 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          52.78      52.78  
     1) David Rodriguez 13              2) Gabriel Luna 13                
     3) Jarin Dennard 13                4) Nathaniel Martinez 14          
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            55.35      55.35  
     1) Aaron Peserik 13                2) Dreylan Dobbin 14              
     3) Aslan Feng 13                   4) Josiah Anderson 13             
  6 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'B'                   55.41      55.41  
     1) Tobias Bussey 13                2) SylvesterTerrance Dantzler Jr 1
     3) Terrence Morris 13              4) Wesley Wright 13               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                      3:56.83    3:53.75q 
     1) Zuri Glenn 13                   2) Micah Warren 13                
     3) Marcos Torres 14                4) Miles Lockhart 14              
  2 El Paso Supers  'A'                               4:06.65    4:04.60q 
     1) Diego Salazaar 14               2) Christopher Davis 13           
     3) Dallas Salazaar 14              4) Ezra Rocha 13                  
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:09.28    4:07.22q 
     1) Aaron Peserik 13                2) Josiah Anderson 13             
     3) Aslan Feng 13                   4) Dreylan Dobbin 14              
  4 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 4:40.02    4:44.43q 
     1) Terrence Morris 13              2) Wesley Wright 13               
     3) Anthony Carter 14               4) SylvesterTerrance Dantzler Jr 1
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                      3:53.75    3:53.75  
     1) Zuri Glenn 13                   2) Micah Warren 13                
     3) Marcos Torres 14                4) Miles Lockhart 14              
  2 El Paso Supers  'A'                               4:04.60    4:04.60  
     1) Diego Salazaar 14               2) Christopher Davis 13           
     3) Dallas Salazaar 14              4) Ezra Rocha 13                  
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:07.22    4:07.22  
     1) Aaron Peserik 13                2) Josiah Anderson 13             
     3) Aslan Feng 13                   4) Dreylan Dobbin 14              
  4 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 4:44.43    4:43.43  
     1) Terrence Morris 13              2) Wesley Wright 13               
     3) Anthony Carter 14               4) SylvesterTerrance Dantzler Jr 1
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Distance University  'A'                         11:13.36   11:12.52  
     1) Trevor Larson 14                2) Jayden Collier 13              
     3) Spencer Thompson 13             4) Chase Parrish 13               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Idan Jones                14 Power Forwar           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Solomon Latimer           14 Colorado Spr           1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Canyon Ishikawa           14 32-Unattache           1.61m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Cree Thomas               13 NX Level Tra           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Miles Marshall            14 Colorado Spe           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Donovan Birchfield        14 Arizona Puma           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Adam Jaramillo            13 Jr. Jaguars            1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Luke Dexter-Quinn         13 Team Bliss             1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Axavian Clayton           14 El Paso Wing           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Anthony Padilla           14 Power Forwar           1.60m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reegan Shay               13 Above The Ba           2.60m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hills             14 Colorado Spr           5.99m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  2 Blake Buckland            14 Parker Panth           5.37m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  3 Wyatt Markel              14 Colorado Spr           5.48m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  4 Weslan Sammie Hunter      13 Arizona Chee           5.05m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  5 Bryan Stroughter II       14 Do Right Edu           5.12m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  6 Maximus Mancilla          13 El Paso Wing           4.61m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  7 Christian Maestas         14 Jr. Jaguars            5.09m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  8 Nathaniel Gandara         14 El Paso Inva           4.41m     J4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  9 Darius Sullivan           14 Albuquerque            4.77m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 10 Nathaniel Martinez        14 Rio Rancho T           4.72m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 11 Christopher Davis         13 El Paso Supe           4.74m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 12 Austin Mendez             13 El Paso Wing           2.76m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 -- Otis Knapper              13 Arizona Chee           5.36m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hills             14 Colorado Spr          12.33m     12.65m   NWI  41-06.00 
  2 Solomon Latimer           14 Colorado Spr          10.92m     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
  2 Destin Colbert            13 Power Forwar          11.59m     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
  4 Khaid Smith               13 Fountain Tra          11.34m     11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
  5 Blake Buckland            14 Parker Panth          11.40m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
  6 Lashawn Lane              14 Jr. Jaguars           10.16m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  7 Christian Maestas         14 Jr. Jaguars           10.33m      9.41m   NWI  30-10.50 
  8 Micah Carter              13 Power Forwar           8.49m      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
  9 Adam Jaramillo            13 Jr. Jaguars            8.69m      8.85m   NWI  29-00.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eyitayo Omotinugbon       14 Arizona Chee          11.16m     12.21m   40-00.75 
  2 Alexander Barrow          14 Tucson Elite          11.03m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  3 Sebastian Espinoza        14 El Paso Supe          10.26m     10.87m   35-08.00 
  4 Darrian Smith             14 Internationa           9.71m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  5 Mark Dexter-Quinn         14 Team Bliss             9.65m     10.30m   33-09.50 
  6 Miles Marshall            14 Colorado Spe           8.08m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  7 Abram Smith-Bernhard      14 Albuquerque            8.91m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  8 Marcus Adams              13 Angel Flight           9.04m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sebastian Espinoza        14 El Paso Supe          41.50m     36.27m     119-00 
  2 Eyitayo Omotinugbon       14 Arizona Chee          30.86m     35.27m     115-08 
  3 Alexander Barrow          14 Tucson Elite          32.69m     35.04m     114-11 
  4 Kyan Schilb               14 48-Unattache          35.20m     34.59m     113-06 
  5 Dallas Salazaar           14 El Paso Supe          25.79m     28.41m      93-02 
  6 Maximus Mancilla          13 El Paso Wing          27.06m     27.06m      88-09 
  7 Mark Dexter-Quinn         14 Team Bliss            25.78m     26.43m      86-08 
  8 Abram Smith-Bernhard      14 Albuquerque           26.70m     26.28m      86-03 
  9 Samuel Nelson-Archer      13 Valor Track           25.50m     24.91m      81-09 
 10 Darrian Smith             14 Internationa          32.23m     24.85m      81-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maximus Mancilla          13 El Paso Wing          41.05m     40.58m     133-02 
  2 Jake Blair                13 Phoenix Flye          32.87m     36.42m     119-06 
  3 Kyan Schilb               14 48-Unattache          37.89m     34.81m     114-02 
  4 Eyitayo Omotinugbon       14 Arizona Chee          32.95m     33.46m     109-09 
  5 Alexander Barrow          14 Tucson Elite          29.37m     33.02m     108-04 
  6 Devin Mata                13 El Paso Wing          31.94m     31.03m     101-10 
  7 Axavian Clayton           14 El Paso Wing          26.25m     28.96m      95-00 
  8 Miles Marshall            14 Colorado Spe          23.71m     24.73m      81-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cree Thomas               13 NX Level Tra           5:19.18     454
  2 Samuel Nelson-Archer      13 Valor Track            5:19.70     452
  3 Destin Colbert            13 Power Forwar           5:44.91     329
  4 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing           6:14.61     208
  5 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing           6:25.02     171
  6 Micah Carter              13 Power Forwar           8:43.15  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Destin Colbert            13 Power Forwar             17.07   NWI  1    617
  2 Cree Thomas               13 NX Level Tra             17.59   NWI  2    564
  3 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing             17.61   NWI  1    562
  4 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing             18.36   NWI  2    490
  5 Samuel Nelson-Archer      13 Valor Track              18.40   NWI  1    486
  6 Micah Carter              13 Power Forwar             20.36   NWI  2    321
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cree Thomas               13 NX Level Tra             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Destin Colbert            13 Power Forwar             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Samuel Nelson-Archer      13 Valor Track              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Micah Carter              13 Power Forwar             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
  2 Destin Colbert            13 Power Forwar             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    405
  3 Samuel Nelson-Archer      13 Valor Track              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    358
  4 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    271
  5 Cree Thomas               13 NX Level Tra             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
  6 Micah Carter              13 Power Forwar             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing             8.46m   27-09.25    394
  2 Samuel Nelson-Archer      13 Valor Track              8.34m   27-04.50    386
  3 Destin Colbert            13 Power Forwar             7.38m   24-02.50    330
  4 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing             7.27m   23-10.25    323
  5 Micah Carter              13 Power Forwar             6.94m   22-09.25    304
  6 Cree Thomas               13 NX Level Tra             6.89m   22-07.25    301
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Destin Colbert            13 Power Forwar            2287       2033     
  2 Samuel Nelson-Archer      13 Valor Track             2084       1999     
  3 Cree Thomas               13 NX Level Tra            1531       1982     
  4 Charles Foster            14 El Paso Wing            1469       1913     
  5 Alejandro Aragon          14 El Paso Wing            1243       1678     
  6 Micah Carter              13 Power Forwar            1088       1104     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jozaiah Turtle-Morales    14 Albuquerque         17:41.71   18:24.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterling Brassfield       16 Amata                  10.88      11.09Q -0.9  2 
  2 Andrew Cooper             15 Phoenix Bobc           11.55      11.64Q -1.4  1 
  3 Gavin Schurr              16 Rise Athleti           11.07      11.30Q -0.9  2 
  4 Koen Biggs                16 42-Unattache           11.27      11.71Q -1.4  1 
  5 Al Ashford III            16 32-Unattache           11.42      11.45Q -0.9  2 
  6 Christian Buzzard         15 Albuquerque            11.68      12.02Q -1.4  1 
  7 Khamsi Hassan             16 Elite Sports           11.70      11.65q -0.9  2 
  8 Caleb Stewart             16 El Paso Flam           11.61      11.68q -0.9  2 
  9 James Hadnot              16 Team Bliss             11.63      11.75q -0.9  2 
 10 Steven Williams           15 Arizona Spee           12.01      11.89  -0.9  2 
 11 Christian Blackston       16 Rio Rancho T           11.70      12.26  -1.4  1 
 12 Dylan De La Fuente        16 El Paso Wing           12.28      12.49  -1.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sterling Brassfield       16 Amata                  11.09      11.30  -3.6 
  2 Gavin Schurr              16 Rise Athleti           11.30      11.37  -3.6 
  3 Al Ashford III            16 32-Unattache           11.45      11.68  -3.6 
  4 Andrew Cooper             15 Phoenix Bobc           11.64      11.90  -3.6 
  5 Khamsi Hassan             16 Elite Sports           11.65      12.01  -3.6 
  6 Koen Biggs                16 42-Unattache           11.71      12.04  -3.6 
  7 James Hadnot              16 Team Bliss             11.75      12.16  -3.6 
  8 Caleb Stewart             16 El Paso Flam           11.68      12.18  -3.6  12.174
  9 Christian Buzzard         15 Albuquerque            12.02      12.18  -3.6  12.179
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Al Ashford III            16 32-Unattache           22.35      22.68Q -0.3  1 
  2 Andrew Cooper             15 Phoenix Bobc           23.27      23.08Q  1.1  2 
  3 Gavin Schurr              16 Rise Athleti           22.39      22.76Q -0.3  1 
  4 Sterling Brassfield       16 Amata                  22.23      23.20Q  1.1  2 
  5 Garrison Douglass         16 World Class            23.64      23.59Q  1.1  2 
  6 Koen Biggs                16 42-Unattache           23.00      23.66Q -0.3  1 
  7 Caleb Stewart             16 El Paso Flam           23.85      23.69q -0.3  1 
  8 Jalil Ali                 16 Arizona Trac           24.22      23.75q -0.3  1 
  9 James Hadnot              16 Team Bliss             24.05      23.97q  1.1  2 
 10 Christian Buzzard         15 Albuquerque            24.16      24.01  -0.3  1 
 11 Christian Blackston       16 Rio Rancho T           23.90      24.41   1.1  2 
 12 Dylan De La Fuente        16 El Paso Wing           25.11      24.65   1.1  2 
 13 Larry Green               16 Team Bliss             24.28      24.66   1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sterling Brassfield       16 Amata                  23.20      22.46  -0.9 
  2 Gavin Schurr              16 Rise Athleti           22.76      22.70  -0.9 
  3 Al Ashford III            16 32-Unattache           22.68      22.71  -0.9 
  4 Garrison Douglass         16 World Class            23.59      23.29  -0.9 
  5 Koen Biggs                16 42-Unattache           23.66      23.35  -0.9 
  6 Andrew Cooper             15 Phoenix Bobc           23.08      23.36  -0.9 
  7 Jalil Ali                 16 Arizona Trac           23.75      24.14  -0.9 
  8 Caleb Stewart             16 El Paso Flam           23.69      24.20  -0.9 
  9 James Hadnot              16 Team Bliss             23.97      24.49  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalil Ali                 16 Arizona Trac           52.71      51.37Q  1 
  2 Kenneth Golston           16 Team Bliss             51.21      52.50Q  2 
  3 Kaden Helmka              16 42-Unattache           52.68      52.60Q  2 
  4 Larry Green               16 Team Bliss             52.80      52.81Q  1 
  5 Jordan Thompson           15 Huron Athlet           53.53      53.59Q  1 
  6 Quintin Babcock           15 32-Unattache           53.34      54.44Q  2 
  7 Joshua Gonzalez           16 El Paso Pant           51.17      53.90q  1 
  8 Dylan De La Fuente        16 El Paso Wing           54.41      54.53q  1 
  9 Caden Calderon            16 Amata                  53.69      54.73q  1 
 10 Avaunt Ortiz              15 Phoenix Elit           53.89      54.76   2 
 11 Vansh Salaria Jr          16 Tucson Elite           53.92      54.83   2 
 12 Christian Blackston       16 Rio Rancho T           53.37      55.42   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalil Ali                 16 Arizona Trac           51.37      51.40  
  2 Kenneth Golston           16 Team Bliss             52.50      52.49  
  3 Larry Green               16 Team Bliss             52.81      52.83  
  4 Joshua Gonzalez           16 El Paso Pant           53.90      53.03  
  5 Quintin Babcock           15 32-Unattache           54.44      53.58  
  6 Caden Calderon            16 Amata                  54.73      54.54  
  7 Dylan De La Fuente        16 El Paso Wing           54.53      55.55  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brandon Williams Jr       16 Colorado Spr         2:23.71    2:00.41   1 
  2 Kenneth Golston           16 Team Bliss           2:01.29    2:02.15   2 
  3 Kaden Helmka              16 42-Unattache         2:09.39    2:03.01   2 
  4 Joshua Gonzalez           16 El Paso Pant         2:00.85    2:04.55   2 
  5 Tyler Rafferty            16 NX Level Tra         2:07.84    2:04.57   2 
  6 Austin Hutchings          16 Huron Athlet         2:10.82    2:04.60   2 
  7 Dailan Goodman            15 53-Unattache         2:10.78    2:06.58   2 
  8 Dylan Yarmul              15 Amata                2:19.75    2:17.54   1 
  9 Tyler Graham              16 Amata                2:17.73    2:18.85   2 
 10 Julian Maldonado          15 El Paso Flam         2:21.99    2:21.10   1 
 11 Ryan Richardson           15 Arizona Spee         2:15.36    2:28.21   2 
 12 Jordan Armijo             16 42-Unattache         2:34.72    2:34.91   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jorge Corona              16 Panthers Ath         4:24.38    4:22.33  
  2 Israel David              15 El Paso Wing         4:49.22    4:23.17  
  3 Aaron Saenz               15 El Paso Flam         4:38.08    4:38.57  
  4 Tyler Rafferty            16 NX Level Tra         4:41.44    4:38.61  
  5 Denovan Estrada           15 El Paso Inva         4:59.26    4:39.37  
  6 Bryce Jameson             16 Huron Athlet         4:42.22    4:39.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carmelo Corral            16 El Paso Flam         9:48.15    9:31.67  
  2 Israel David              15 El Paso Wing         9:38.88    9:34.22  
  3 Jorge Corona              16 Panthers Ath         9:54.63    9:59.29  
  4 Denovan Estrada           15 El Paso Inva        10:33.45   10:13.14  
  5 Trevin Janssen            15 NX Level Tra        10:50.10   11:15.83  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PJ Robinson               16 Angel Flight           14.92      14.82q  0.1 
  2 Yan Vazquez               15 Arizona Flam           16.21      15.76q  0.1 
  3 Christopher Martinez      16 El Paso Inva           16.09      15.89q  0.1 
  4 Caleb Stewart             16 El Paso Flam           15.67      15.91q  0.1 
  5 Derek Allen Jr            16 32-Unattache           16.28      15.91q  0.1 
  6 Isaiah Mitchell           16 32-Unattache           16.77      16.58q  0.1 
  7 Jacob Cheng               15 48-Unattache           18.02      17.32q  0.1 
  8 Jaiden Thomas             15 El Paso Supe           20.11      19.37q  0.1 
  9 Dylan Baca                16 Rio Rancho T           21.13      19.65q  0.1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 PJ Robinson               16 Angel Flight           14.82      14.82   NWI 
  2 Yan Vazquez               15 Arizona Flam           15.76      15.76   NWI 
  3 Christopher Martinez      16 El Paso Inva           15.89      15.89   NWI 
  4 Derek Allen Jr            16 32-Unattache           15.91      15.91   NWI 
  4 Caleb Stewart             16 El Paso Flam           15.91      15.91   NWI 
  6 Isaiah Mitchell           16 32-Unattache           16.58      16.58   NWI 
  7 Jacob Cheng               15 48-Unattache           17.32      17.32   NWI 
  8 Jaiden Thomas             15 El Paso Supe           19.37      19.37   NWI 
  9 Dylan Baca                16 Rio Rancho T           19.65      19.65   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper Needham            16 Hustle Track           57.99      57.37q 
  2 Yan Vazquez               15 Arizona Flam           59.74      59.22q 
  3 PJ Robinson               16 Angel Flight         1:00.80    1:00.01q 
  4 Isaiah Martinez           16 Team Bliss           1:01.62    1:01.85q 
  5 Christopher Martinez      16 El Paso Inva         1:01.92    1:02.86q 
  6 Axel Aguilar Topete       16 El Paso Flam         1:05.16    1:05.17q 
  7 Zachary Taylor            15 Arizona Trac         1:06.66    1:11.26q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper Needham            16 Hustle Track           57.37      57.37  
  2 Yan Vazquez               15 Arizona Flam           59.22      59.22  
  3 PJ Robinson               16 Angel Flight         1:00.01    1:00.01  
  4 Isaiah Martinez           16 Team Bliss           1:01.85    1:01.85  
  5 Christopher Martinez      16 El Paso Inva         1:02.86    1:02.86  
  6 Axel Aguilar Topete       16 El Paso Flam         1:05.17    1:05.17  
  7 Zachary Taylor            15 Arizona Trac         1:11.26    1:11.26  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jorge Corona              16 Panthers Ath         6:54.56    6:55.57  
  2 Austin Hutchings          16 Huron Athlet         7:24.57    7:12.76  
  3 Israel David              15 El Paso Wing        20:00.00    7:13.97  
  4 Trevin Janssen            15 NX Level Tra         7:52.37    7:59.24  
  5 Jacob Cheng               15 48-Unattache         7:52.73    8:09.86  
  6 Giovanni Huitron          16 El Paso Wing        20:00.00    8:33.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Team Bliss  'A'                                     47.60      52.36q 
     1) James Hadnot 16                 2) Cavan Christie 15              
     3) Isaiah Martinez 16              4) Nicholas Coleman 16            
 -- Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          48.00         DQ  
     1) Christian Blackston 16          2) Trevon Dennard 16              
     3) Brendan Ellsworth 16            4) Isaac Martinez 15              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Team Bliss  'A'                                     52.36      52.36  
     1) James Hadnot 16                 2) Cavan Christie 15              
     3) Isaiah Martinez 16              4) Nicholas Coleman 16            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Team Bliss  'A'                                   3:40.54    3:36.50q 
     1) Larry Green 16                  2) Kenneth Golston 16             
     3) Isaiah Martinez 16              4) James Hadnot 16                
  2 Huron Athletics  'A'                              3:52.88    3:43.01q 
     1) Alexander Carr 15               2) Bryce Jameson 16               
     3) Jordan Thompson 15              4) Caiden Wenzel 15               
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             3:58.66    3:57.29q 
     1) Hunter Bragg 16                 2) Gabriel Diaz 16                
     3) Denovan Estrada 15              4) Christopher Martinez 16        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Team Bliss  'A'                                   3:36.50    3:36.50  
     1) Larry Green 16                  2) Kenneth Golston 16             
     3) Isaiah Martinez 16              4) James Hadnot 16                
  2 Huron Athletics  'A'                              3:43.01    3:43.01  
     1) Alexander Carr 15               2) Bryce Jameson 16               
     3) Jordan Thompson 15              4) Caiden Wenzel 15               
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             3:57.29    3:57.29  
     1) Hunter Bragg 16                 2) Gabriel Diaz 16                
     3) Denovan Estrada 15              4) Christopher Martinez 16        
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Xzavier Price             16 Amata                  1.65m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Yan Vazquez               15 Arizona Flam           1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Evan Widner               16 Albuquerque            1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Tyler Rafferty            16 NX Level Tra           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Jacob Barcena             15 El Paso Wing           1.55m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noah Kelly                16 Amata                  3.65m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Pacer Hill                16 42-Unattache           4.24m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Nyle Richards             16 48-Unattache           3.97m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Hunter Lazar              16 Drift Motion           3.35m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Kellen McConnell          16 Huron Athlet           3.67m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Ronald Shay               15 Above The Ba           2.43m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dylan Lee                 16 Albuquerque            6.33m      6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  2 Caleb Stewart             16 El Paso Flam           6.10m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  3 A Kanoyieh Slokan         15 Panthers Ath           5.48m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  4 Christopher Martinez      16 El Paso Inva           5.48m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  5 David Burr                16 Amata                  5.41m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  6 Luke White                16 Cstc- Colora           5.77m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  7 Evan Widner               16 Albuquerque            5.50m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  8 Vesaun Shrestha           16 Olympia Trac           5.44m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  9 Jacob Barcena             15 El Paso Wing           4.85m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 10 Xzavier Price             16 Amata                  5.69m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 11 Hunter Bragg              16 El Paso Inva           4.53m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Vesaun Shrestha           16 Olympia Trac          11.88m     12.24m   NWI  40-02.00 
  2 A Kanoyieh Slokan         15 Panthers Ath          12.07m     11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  3 Alex Villegas             16 El Paso Supe          11.51m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
  4 Luke White                16 Cstc- Colora          11.55m     11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
  5 Jonah Dyer                15 El Paso Flam          10.70m     10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mason Hickel              16 Arizona Elit          15.09m     15.21m   49-11.00 
  2 Connor Showalter          16 32-Unattache          13.81m     14.19m   46-06.75 
  3 Cameron Fuse              15 Elite Stride          11.66m     11.82m   38-09.50 
  4 John-Paul Mladek-Hooks    16 El Paso Wing          10.85m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  5 Aaron Vasquez             16 El Paso Inva           9.63m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  6 Finley Voss               16 32-Unattache          10.30m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  7 Devin Valdiviezo          15 El Paso Wing          10.06m      9.67m   31-08.75 
  8 Sebastian Arana           15 Phoenix Flye           8.99m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mason Hickel              16 Arizona Elit          41.72m     43.67m     143-03 
  2 Connor Showalter          16 32-Unattache          46.59m     38.51m     126-04 
  3 John-Paul Mladek-Hooks    16 El Paso Wing          35.85m     33.46m     109-09 
  4 Ethan Thomas              16 Cstc- Colora          29.48m     32.44m     106-05 
  5 Ethan Armenta             15 Team Bliss            31.56m     32.11m     105-04 
  6 Devin Valdiviezo          15 El Paso Wing          31.57m     31.15m     102-02 
  7 Cameron Fuse              15 Elite Stride          27.48m     29.99m      98-05 
  8 Aaron Vasquez             16 El Paso Inva          25.33m     19.98m      65-07 
 
Hammer Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mason Hickel              16 Arizona Elit          44.16m     43.17m     141-08 
  2 John-Paul Mladek-Hooks    16 El Paso Wing          29.06m     33.10m     108-07 
  3 Devin Valdiviezo          15 El Paso Wing          24.69m     28.92m      94-10 
  4 Cameron Fuse              15 Elite Stride          20.27m     20.56m      67-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache          40.47m     46.87m     153-09 
  2 Finley Voss               16 32-Unattache          40.15m     42.02m     137-10 
  3 John-Paul Mladek-Hooks    16 El Paso Wing           7.08m     38.56m     126-06 
  4 Ethan Armenta             15 Team Bliss            34.65m     37.49m     123-00 
  5 Ethan James               15 Phoenix Bobc          36.85m     36.26m     118-11 
  6 Isaac Martinez            15 Rio Rancho T          34.92m     32.72m     107-04 
  7 Cameron Fuse              15 Elite Stride                     32.57m     106-10 
  8 Sebastian Arana           15 Phoenix Flye          36.86m     31.41m     103-01 
  9 Trevin Janssen            15 NX Level Tra          32.28m     30.19m      99-00 
 10 Devin Valdiviezo          15 El Paso Wing          25.81m     28.16m      92-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache             11.79   NWI    693
  2 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T             12.51   NWI    554
  3 David Teso                15 48-Unattache             12.64   NWI    531
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache             54.12     635
  2 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T             54.50     619
  3 David Teso                15 48-Unattache             56.97     522
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T           4:39.41     684
  2 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache           5:09.95     504
  3 David Teso                15 48-Unattache           5:17.51     463
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T             16.59   NWI    668
  2 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache             19.27   NWI    409
  3 David Teso                15 48-Unattache             19.46   NWI    393
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 David Teso                15 48-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  2 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  3 David Teso                15 48-Unattache             2.95m    9-08.00    345
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00    563
  2 David Teso                15 48-Unattache             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25    516
  3 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Teso                15 48-Unattache            10.86m   35-07.75    537
  2 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache             9.64m   31-07.50    464
  3 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T             9.60m   31-06.00    462
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Teso                15 48-Unattache            35.86m     117-08    581
  2 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache            29.64m      97-03    457
  3 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T            22.82m      74-10    325
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache            47.47m     155-09    551
  2 David Teso                15 48-Unattache            35.27m     115-08    374
  3 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T            24.19m      79-04    218
 
Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christopher Domaz         16 48-Unattache            4000       5305     
  2 Anthony Breglio           16 Let it Fly T            4902       4896     
  3 David Teso                15 48-Unattache            4644       4726     
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johhnnie Blockburger      17 Tucson Elite           11.04      10.72Q  1.6  1 
  2 Joel Nyatusah             18 Gazelle Spri           11.00      11.11Q  0.9  2 
  3 Trayvion White-Austin     19 Tucson Elite           10.87      10.74Q  1.6  1 
  4 Andrew Lyons              17 Arizona Spee           11.50      11.21Q  0.9  2 
  5 Octavius Thomas           17 Tucson Elite           11.38      10.98Q  1.6  1 
  6 Jawarren Smith            17 Fountain Tra           11.24      11.23Q  0.9  2 
  7 Zaire Jackson             19 Angel Flight           11.22      11.26q  0.9  2 
  8 Marlon Booker             19 42-Unattache           11.44      11.36q  1.6  1 
  9 Kevin Ortega              17 42-Unattache           11.48      11.45q  0.9  2 
 10 Justin Atler              18 Amata                  11.26      11.61   1.6  1 
 11 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss             11.52      11.78   1.6  1 
 12 Cyrus Coleman             18 Team Bliss             12.04      11.94   1.6  1 
 13 Jesse Wallace Jr          17 El Paso Wing           12.00      12.48   0.9  2 
 14 Angelo Cervantes          18 El Paso Stri           12.83      13.05   0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trayvion White-Austin     19 Tucson Elite           10.74      10.95  -1.8 
  2 Johhnnie Blockburger      17 Tucson Elite           10.72      11.02  -1.8 
  3 Octavius Thomas           17 Tucson Elite           10.98      11.36  -1.8 
  4 Jawarren Smith            17 Fountain Tra           11.23      11.45  -1.8 
  5 Andrew Lyons              17 Arizona Spee           11.21      11.46  -1.8  11.454
  6 Joel Nyatusah             18 Gazelle Spri           11.11      11.46  -1.8  11.458
  7 Kevin Ortega              17 42-Unattache           11.45      11.88  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trayvion White-Austin     19 Tucson Elite           21.99      21.83Q -1.3  1 
  2 Kenneth Greene II         17 Sprint50               22.07      23.00Q -1.4  2 
  3 Plas Johnson              19 48-Unattache           22.29      22.66Q -1.3  1 
  4 James McHenry             17 32-Unattache           22.36      23.49Q -1.4  2 
  5 Nicholas Vargas           18 Arizona Spee           22.95      22.90Q -1.3  1 
  6 Irvin Lopez               18 El Paso Wing           23.44      23.51Q -1.4  2 
  7 Andrew Wilson-Axpe        18 Amata                  22.75      23.38q -1.3  1 
  8 Kevin Ortega              17 42-Unattache           23.49      23.59q -1.3  1 
  9 Matthew Martinez          18 Internationa           25.15      25.12q -1.4  2 
 10 Bryce Weatherford         19 42-Unattache           25.04      25.19  -1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trayvion White-Austin     19 Tucson Elite           21.83      22.10  -1.5 
  2 Plas Johnson              19 48-Unattache           22.66      22.23  -1.5 
  3 Nicholas Vargas           18 Arizona Spee           22.90      22.76  -1.5 
  4 Kenneth Greene II         17 Sprint50               23.00      23.07  -1.5 
  5 James McHenry             17 32-Unattache           23.49      23.13  -1.5 
  6 Andrew Wilson-Axpe        18 Amata                  23.38      23.20  -1.5 
  7 Matthew Martinez          18 Internationa           25.12      24.85  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua White              18 53-Unattache           47.67      49.64Q  2 
  2 Kenneth Greene II         17 Sprint50               51.04      50.63Q  1 
  3 Osaze Williams            17 West Texas B           50.31      51.01Q  1 
  4 Nicholas Vargas           18 Arizona Spee           50.73      51.22Q  2 
  5 Bobby Williams            17 Sprint50               51.82      51.13Q  1 
  6 Cyrus Robinson            18 Arizona Flam           51.51      51.42Q  2 
  7 Rohan Ukhade              17 Arizona Risi           50.96      51.47q  2 
  8 James McHenry             17 32-Unattache           51.64      51.77q  2 
  9 Irvin Lopez               18 El Paso Wing           50.98      52.02q  1 
 10 Matthew Martinez          18 Internationa           56.48      56.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua White              18 53-Unattache           49.64      48.24  
  2 Kenneth Greene II         17 Sprint50               50.63      50.49  
  3 Nicholas Vargas           18 Arizona Spee           51.22      50.59  
  4 James McHenry             17 32-Unattache           51.77      50.74  
  5 Osaze Williams            17 West Texas B           51.01      51.03  
  6 Bobby Williams            17 Sprint50               51.13      51.68  
  7 Cyrus Robinson            18 Arizona Flam           51.42      52.27  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander Rafferty        17 NX Level Tra         2:00.18    1:57.26  
  2 Osaze Williams            17 West Texas B         1:58.98    1:57.80  
  3 Brian Nganga              17 48-Unattache         2:01.45    1:58.82  
  4 Thomas Soriano            17 NX Level Tra         1:59.99    1:59.22  
  5 Vincent Smith             17 Colorado Spr         2:01.53    2:00.42  
  6 Adam Maal                 19 32-Unattache         2:01.88    2:02.01  
  7 Josiah Grant              17 NX Level Tra         2:04.04    2:03.15  
  8 Ruben Gonzalez Jr         18 El Paso Pant         2:09.50    2:04.09  
  9 Daniel Kennedy            17 53-Unattache         2:06.96    2:06.33  
 10 Jonathan Rodriguez        17 Southeast NM         2:17.18    2:08.54  
 11 Remigio Sanchez           17 El Paso Inva         2:09.22    2:09.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Black              17 Arizona Trac         4:17.70    4:10.94  
  2 Thomas Soriano            17 NX Level Tra         4:22.25    4:15.52  
  3 Angel Contreras           17 Team Bliss           4:25.67    4:16.10  
  4 Alexander Rafferty        17 NX Level Tra         4:18.03    4:16.12  
  5 Adam Whitehead            18 Huron Athlet         4:13.19    4:16.39  
  6 Paul Thomas               17 Fountain Tra         4:34.88    4:24.66  
  7 Daniel Kennedy            17 53-Unattache         4:27.18    4:25.29  
  8 Ruben Gonzalez Jr         18 El Paso Pant         4:30.16    4:25.56  
  9 Ty Schauer                18 Amata                4:36.66    4:30.58  
 10 Timothy Padron            17 Las Cruces S         5:18.03    5:09.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Black              17 Arizona Trac         9:11.09    9:15.38  
  2 Angel Contreras           17 Team Bliss           9:40.05    9:15.74  
  3 Evan Rubio                17 El Paso Wing        10:33.95    9:51.45  
  4 Michael Rubio             17 NX Level Tra         9:47.38   10:03.04  
  5 Reginald Robinson         17 53-Unattache        11:40.52   10:05.43  
  6 Anthony Foster Jr         18 Colorado Spr        10:39.04   10:22.31  
  7 Derek Young               17 Distance Uni         9:43.11   10:29.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joel Nyatusah             18 Gazelle Spri           15.56      14.30q  0.2 
  2 Ian Gray                  19 Angel Flight           15.87      15.00q  0.2 
  3 Tayvien Williams          18 Tucson Elite           15.36      15.10q  0.2 
  4 Corde Long                17 Arizona Trac           15.31      15.40q  0.2 
  5 Jesus Rodriguez           18 El Paso Wing           16.12      16.50q  0.2 
  6 Javier Gonzalez           17 Arizona Flam           17.96      17.80q  0.2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joel Nyatusah             18 Gazelle Spri           14.30      14.30   0.2 
  2 Ian Gray                  19 Angel Flight           15.00      15.00   0.2 
  3 Tayvien Williams          18 Tucson Elite           15.10      15.10   0.2 
  4 Corde Long                17 Arizona Trac           15.40      15.40   0.2 
  5 Jesus Rodriguez           18 El Paso Wing           16.50      16.50   0.2 
  6 Javier Gonzalez           17 Arizona Flam           17.80      17.80   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tayvien Williams          18 Tucson Elite           56.77      56.98q 
  2 Corde Long                17 Arizona Trac           58.98      58.96q 
  3 Javier Gonzalez           17 Arizona Flam         1:01.27      59.90q 
  4 Jesus Rodriguez           18 El Paso Wing         1:01.58    1:01.04q 
  5 Joshua Ameyaw             18 Colorado Jet         1:02.25    1:01.77q 
  6 Lamont Shipman            17 El Paso Supe         1:04.22    1:02.80q 
  7 Zaire Jackson             19 Angel Flight           57.44    1:03.66q 
  8 Lorenzo Mars              17 Tucson Elite         1:04.75    1:05.89q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tayvien Williams          18 Tucson Elite           56.98      56.98  
  2 Corde Long                17 Arizona Trac           58.96      58.96  
  3 Javier Gonzalez           17 Arizona Flam           59.90      59.90  
  4 Jesus Rodriguez           18 El Paso Wing         1:01.04    1:01.04  
  5 Joshua Ameyaw             18 Colorado Jet         1:01.77    1:01.77  
  6 Lamont Shipman            17 El Paso Supe         1:02.80    1:02.80  
  7 Zaire Jackson             19 Angel Flight         1:03.66    1:03.66  
  8 Lorenzo Mars              17 Tucson Elite         1:05.89    1:05.89  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Stapleton           19 42-Unattache         7:00.00    6:34.97  
  2 Maxx Seminario            18 32-Unattache         6:58.14    6:43.83  
  3 Ty Schauer                18 Amata                7:28.60    6:54.34  
  4 Evan Rubio                17 El Paso Wing        20:00.00    6:55.82  
  5 Armand Debray             17 Huron Athlet         7:52.74    7:10.91  
  6 Trent Janssen             17 NX Level Tra         7:58.54    7:54.39  
  7 Slater Hill               17 NX Level Tra         8:26.58    7:56.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          42.38      42.36q 
     1) Trayvion White-Austin 19        2) Johhnnie Blockburger 17        
     3) Eric Fike 18                    4) Octavius Thomas 17             
  2 Sprint50  'A'                                       45.25      44.39q 
     1) Kenneth Greene II 17            2) Taughfeek McDonald 17          
     3) Andrew Schriever 17             4) Bobby Williams 17              
  3 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                        44.71      44.71q 
     1) Isaiah Kendrix 18               2) William Hanson Jr 17           
     3) Kevin Rodzen 17                 4) Obinna Eleazar 18              
  4 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  46.05      44.75q 
     1) Isiah Williams 17               2) Carson Campbell 17             
     3) Chantrell McLamb 18             4) Pombi Yussufu 18               
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       45.46      45.54q 
     1) Jesus Rodriguez 18              2) Irvin Lopez 18                 
     3) Jesse Wallace Jr 17             4) Angel Escalera 18              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          42.36      42.36  
     1) Trayvion White-Austin 19        2) Johhnnie Blockburger 17        
     3) Eric Fike 18                    4) Octavius Thomas 17             
  2 Sprint50  'A'                                       44.39      44.39  
     1) Kenneth Greene II 17            2) Taughfeek McDonald 17          
     3) Andrew Schriever 17             4) Bobby Williams 17              
  3 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                        44.71      44.71  
     1) Isaiah Kendrix 18               2) William Hanson Jr 17           
     3) Kevin Rodzen 17                 4) Obinna Eleazar 18              
  4 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  44.75      44.75  
     1) Isiah Williams 17               2) Carson Campbell 17             
     3) Chantrell McLamb 18             4) Pombi Yussufu 18               
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       45.54      45.54  
     1) Jesus Rodriguez 18              2) Irvin Lopez 18                 
     3) Jesse Wallace Jr 17             4) Angel Escalera 18              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                        3:41.73    3:37.76q 
     1) Dominique Beas Jr 18            2) Johhnnie Blockburger 17        
     3) Tayvien Williams 18             4) Eric Fike 18                   
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                3:45.55    3:46.21q 
     1) Carson Campbell 17              2) Isiah Williams 17              
     3) Chantrell McLamb 18             4) Pombi Yussufu 18               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                        3:37.76    3:37.76  
     1) Dominique Beas Jr 18            2) Johhnnie Blockburger 17        
     3) Tayvien Williams 18             4) Eric Fike 18                   
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                3:46.21    3:46.21  
     1) Carson Campbell 17              2) Isiah Williams 17              
     3) Chantrell McLamb 18             4) Pombi Yussufu 18               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:10.64    8:23.45  
     1) Josiah Grant 17                 2) Michael Rubio 17               
     3) Thomas Soriano 17               4) Alexander Rafferty 17          
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 9:41.30    8:36.21  
     1) Anthony Foster Jr 18            2) Trevor Jones 18                
     3) Vincent Smith 17                4) Eric White 17                  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jade Cass                 18 32-Unattache           2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Alexander Gonzalez        17 48-Unattache           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Luke Jemison              17 Sky High Chu           1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Favian Tippin Jr          19 48-Unattache           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss             1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Zane Dirksen              18 Arizona Puma           1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Mikita            19 32-Unattache           4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Binion            17 48-Unattache           6.54m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  2 Marcel Oliver             19 NX Level Tra           6.72m      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
  3 Truth Tom                 17 AZ Burn                6.50m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  4 Justin Atler              18 Amata                  6.28m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  5 Jaeden Harrison           18 Cstc- Colora           6.16m     J6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  6 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss             6.54m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  7 Lamont Shipman            17 El Paso Supe           5.53m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  8 Aman Verma                17 El Paso Inva           5.79m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  9 Matthew Martinez          18 Internationa           5.15m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 10 Teagan Mayes              18 32-Unattache           5.98m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jaeden Harrison           18 Cstc- Colora          13.87m     13.94m   NWI  45-09.00 
  2 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss            14.20m     13.49m   NWI  44-03.25 
  3 Favian Tippin Jr          19 48-Unattache          13.14m     13.22m   NWI  43-04.50 
  4 Justin Atler              18 Amata                 12.99m     12.92m   NWI  42-04.75 
  5 Braidon Nourse            17 32-Unattache          13.32m     12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  6 Marlon Booker             19 42-Unattache          12.21m     12.80m   NWI  42-00.00 
  7 Lamont Shipman            17 El Paso Supe          12.10m     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50 
  8 Aman Verma                17 El Paso Inva          12.30m     11.57m   NWI  37-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zach Landa                17 48-Unattache          16.57m     17.65m   57-11.00 
  2 Teagun Glenn              17 42-Unattache          15.04m     15.83m   51-11.25 
  3 Parker Bays               19 Tucson Elite          17.08m     15.74m   51-07.75 
  4 Tyler Nelson              19 32-Unattache          14.81m     14.89m   48-10.25 
  5 Caden Showalter           18 32-Unattache          15.26m     14.79m   48-06.25 
  6 Parker Gonser             18 32-Unattache          14.71m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  7 Daniel Espinoza Jr        18 El Paso Supe          12.86m     13.66m   44-09.75 
  8 Leonardo Chavez           17 Team Bliss            10.58m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  9 Sergio Armenta            17 Team Bliss            10.64m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zach Landa                17 48-Unattache          53.40m     53.34m     175-00 
  2 Tyler Nelson              19 32-Unattache          51.06m     49.71m     163-01 
  3 Parker Bays               19 Tucson Elite          41.73m     46.88m     153-10 
  4 Caden Showalter           18 32-Unattache          49.90m     46.62m     152-11 
  5 Teagun Glenn              17 42-Unattache          44.16m     43.14m     141-06 
  6 Brant Ralph               18 48-Unattache          41.45m     42.48m     139-04 
  7 Leonardo Chavez           17 Team Bliss            41.97m     42.37m     139-00 
  8 Parker Gonser             18 32-Unattache          44.15m     41.96m     137-08 
  9 Daniel Espinoza Jr        18 El Paso Supe          46.97m     41.34m     135-07 
 10 Sergio Armenta            17 Team Bliss            39.51m     38.04m     124-10 
 11 Adolfo Cano               18 Panthers Ath          40.37m     37.43m     122-10 
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Scott              18 48-Unattache          48.79m     50.78m     166-07 
  2 Tyler Nelson              19 32-Unattache          42.26m     48.10m     157-10 
  3 Adrian Teso               18 48-Unattache          38.73m     42.56m     139-07 
  4 Adolfo Cano               18 Panthers Ath          39.37m     39.53m     129-08 
  5 Daniel Espinoza Jr        18 El Paso Supe          38.15m     36.24m     118-11 
  6 Sergio Armenta            17 Team Bliss            31.28m     35.70m     117-01 
  7 William Fussell           17 48-Unattache          28.82m     29.28m      96-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander Ramirez         17 48-Unattache          58.56m     59.65m     195-08 
  2 Teagun Glenn              17 42-Unattache          49.80m     59.25m     194-05 
  3 Brendon James             17 Phoenix Bobc          51.95m     55.22m     181-02 
  4 Tyler Nelson              19 32-Unattache          47.44m     54.90m     180-01 
  5 Trevor Hook               17 48-Unattache          52.27m     50.58m     165-11 
  6 Matthew Kaitschuck        18 Phoenix Bobc          47.57m     48.23m     158-03 
  7 Sergio Armenta            17 Team Bliss            41.92m     41.91m     137-06 
  8 Daniel Espinoza Jr        18 El Paso Supe          39.45m     41.67m     136-08 
  9 Sean House                17 Amata                 34.20m     36.29m     119-01 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora             11.69   NWI    713
  2 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss               11.87   NWI    677
  3 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora             11.99   NWI    653
  4 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing             12.25   NWI    603
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora             52.97     683
  2 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing             54.99     599
  3 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora             55.60     575
  4 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss               55.86     565
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora           4:52.43     604
  2 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing           5:15.98     471
  3 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora           5:26.54     417
  4 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss             5:27.69     411
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora             16.21   NWI    709
  2 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss               17.11   NWI    613
  3 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora             17.25   NWI    598
  4 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing             18.32   NWI    494
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  2 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  3 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora             2.95m    9-08.00    345
  4 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss               2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25    641
  2 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
  3 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss               5.93m   NWI  19-05.50    571
  4 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75    535
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora            11.85m   38-10.50    597
  2 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss              11.46m   37-07.25    574
  3 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing             9.71m   31-10.25    468
  4 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora             9.22m   30-03.00    439
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora            37.57m     123-03    615
  2 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing            27.47m      90-01    415
  3 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss              26.67m      87-06    399
  4 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora            26.33m      86-05    393
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora            44.19m     145-00    503
  2 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora            37.90m     124-04    412
  3 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing            37.54m     123-02    407
  4 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss              34.90m     114-06    369
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braeden Holcombe          18 Cstc- Colora            5459       5807     
  2 Dakota Kempf              17 Cstc- Colora            4332       5168     
  3 William Croslen           19 Team Bliss              4647       5018     
  4 Angel Escalera            18 El Paso Wing             398       4874     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wyatt Coningham           18 42-Unattache        17:08.13   17:53.42