Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2018 02:42 PM
          2018 USATF Arizona JO Championship - 6/2/2018 to 6/17/2018           
                          2018 Combined Championship                           
                         Mesa CC / Mountain Pointe HS                          
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           14.87      15.21q  NWI  4 
  2 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           16.38      15.94q  NWI  1 
  3 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           15.65      16.03q  NWI  3 
  4 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           16.00      16.06q  NWI  1 
  5 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L           16.65      16.29q  NWI  3 
  6 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           15.74      16.31q  NWI  2 
  7 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee           17.06      16.58q  NWI  3 
  8 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           16.74      16.68q  NWI  4 
  9 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           17.04      16.73q  NWI  4 
 10 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                17.37      16.82   NWI  1 
 11 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           16.57      16.85   NWI  2 
 12 Gleason, Aulani            6 Arizona Chee           17.26      17.05   NWI  2 
 13 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar           17.43      17.47   NWI  2 
 14 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee           17.37      17.55   NWI  1 
 15 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           18.11      17.72   NWI  4 
 16 Taylor, Aleena             8 NX Level Tra           17.57      18.13   NWI  3 
 17 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam           18.37      18.27   NWI  4 
 18 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                19.25      18.55   NWI  4 
 19 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit           18.72      18.64   NWI  3 
 20 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           19.05      18.94   NWI  3 
 21 Gardner, Catherine         7 Spotlight At           18.88      18.97   NWI  1 
 22 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L           18.93      19.11   NWI  2 
 23 James, Rileigh             8 Marana Elite                      19.32   NWI  4 
 24 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           19.19      19.67   NWI  4 
 25 Johnson, Jycie             7 48-Unattache           18.90      19.70   NWI  1 
 26 Fletcher, Zaniyah          6 NX Level Tra           19.52      19.78   NWI  3 
 27 Gelder, Kate               5 Huron Athlet           20.91      19.91   NWI  1 
 28 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           20.79      21.47   NWI  2 
 29 Trumpinski, Payton         8 Vail Vipers            22.45      21.62   NWI  1 
 30 White, Amirah              7 Vail Vipers            24.50      24.67   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           15.21      14.98   NWI 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           16.31      15.91   NWI 
  3 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           15.94      15.92   NWI 
  4 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           16.03      15.97   NWI 
  5 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           16.06      16.02   NWI 
  6 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L           16.29      16.51   NWI 
  7 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           16.73      16.79   NWI 
  8 Bogan, Jaiyana             7 Arizona Chee           16.58      16.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           30.49      31.61q  NWI  2 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           33.01      32.95q  NWI  1 
  3 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           32.07      33.50q  NWI  4 
  4 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L           35.16      34.17q  NWI  4 
  5 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           34.00      35.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam           33.93      35.09q  NWI  1 
  7 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           35.64      35.28q  NWI  2 
  8 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           34.87      35.79q  NWI  3 
  9 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           35.91      36.27q  NWI  2 
 10 Cholowsky, Jahzara         8 AZ Burn                36.19      37.12   NWI  2 
 11 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu           38.53      37.39   NWI  2 
 12 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar           36.69      37.86   NWI  1 
 13 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elit           37.52      39.24   NWI  3 
 14 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam           38.85      39.45   NWI  4 
 15 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit           40.55      39.75   NWI  3 
 16 Gardner, Catherine         7 Spotlight At                      39.82   NWI  4 
 17 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L           40.16      41.02   NWI  2 
 18 Sharpe, Eve                7 Arizona Chee           43.88      41.73   NWI  1 
 19 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           40.54      42.14   NWI  3 
 20 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn                38.90      43.07   NWI  4 
 21 Gelder, Kate               5 Huron Athlet           43.02      43.51   NWI  1 
 22 James, Rileigh             8 Marana Elite                      44.19   NWI  3 
 23 Womack, Jade               5 Arizona Flam           45.24      46.00   NWI  2 
 24 Trumpinski, Payton         8 Vail Vipers            53.74      48.59   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac           31.61      31.36   NWI 
  2 Burnett, Amayla            8 Arizona Chee           32.95      32.93   NWI 
  3 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L           34.17      33.73   NWI 
  4 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           33.50      34.32   NWI 
  5 Quarles, Arionna           7 Arizona Chee           35.02      34.68   NWI 
  6 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L           35.28      35.00   NWI 
  7 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac           35.79      35.13   NWI 
  8 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           36.27      36.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac         1:10.41    1:13.29q  3 
  2 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         1:21.36    1:19.68q  2 
  3 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee         1:20.22    1:20.11q  1 
  4 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L         1:19.69    1:20.76q  3 
  5 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam         1:20.09    1:23.81q  1 
  6 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L         1:26.10    1:23.88q  2 
  7 Salcido, Tylee             7 Huron Athlet         1:31.60    1:28.05q  2 
  8 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar         1:27.58    1:30.85q  3 
  9 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu         1:25.97    1:32.13q  1 
 10 Gardner, Catherine         7 Spotlight At         1:34.31    1:33.41   1 
 11 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elit         1:26.34    1:33.76   3 
 12 Taylor, Aleena             8 NX Level Tra         1:37.17    1:34.72   2 
 13 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet         1:41.00    1:38.69   1 
 14 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam         1:42.48    1:41.62   1 
 15 Crawley, Messiah           6 AZ Burn              1:32.86    1:44.12   2 
 16 Ingram, Reese              8 Spotlight At                    1:49.67   1 
 17 Fletcher, Zaniyah          6 NX Level Tra         1:44.17    1:54.14   3 
 18 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet         1:54.28    2:04.65   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                 8 Arizona Trac         1:13.29    1:13.59  
  2 Hicks, Marley              7 AZ Titans, L         1:20.76    1:18.60  
  3 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         1:19.68    1:19.29  
  4 Henderson, Anniah          6 AZ Titans, L         1:23.88    1:20.23  
  5 Kisler, Kayden             7 Arizona Chee         1:20.11    1:20.59  
  6 Morgan, Alyha              7 Arizona Flam         1:23.81    1:21.40  
  7 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu         1:32.13    1:27.01  
  8 Salcido, Tylee             7 Huron Athlet         1:28.05    1:27.94  
  9 Morrow, Kennedy            7 Power Forwar         1:30.85    1:29.76  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet         3:08.02    3:08.28  
  2 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache         3:11.00    3:12.78  
  3 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc         3:23.00    3:13.09  
  4 Salcido, Tylee             7 Huron Athlet                    3:14.20  
  5 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         3:15.62    3:27.82  
  6 Janssen, Taisley           5 48-Unattache         3:42.00    3:37.13  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache         6:17.00    6:25.64  
  2 Valdez, Serenity           8 Phoenix Bobc         6:54.49    6:52.66  
  3 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T         6:54.09    7:03.65  
  4 Ingram, Reese              8 Spotlight At                    7:38.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:03.00 1:07:06.28  
     1) Kisler, Kayden 7                2) Ware, Rylee 7                  
     3) Quarles, Arionna 7              4) Burnett, Amayla 8              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:10.00 1:08:45.28  
     1) Gleason, Aulani 6               2) Bogan, Jaiyana 7               
     3) Felix, Alaya 8                  4) Lane, Amiyah 8                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  6:00.00    5:43.38  
     1) Bogan, Jaiyana 7                2) Quarles, Arionna 7             
     3) Gleason, Aulani 6               4) Kisler, Kayden 7               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            8 NX Level Tra           3.96m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  2 Ware, Rylee                7 Arizona Chee           2.98m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  3 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           3.24m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  4 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elit           2.88m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5 Cheatham, Summer           8 Do Right Edu           3.27m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  6 Salcido, Tylee             7 Huron Athlet           2.94m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  7 Farol, Hazel               8 Huron Athlet           2.69m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  8 Sorensen, Sophie           6 Arizona Elit           1.64m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  9 Starr-Brown, Olivia        7 Huron Athlet           2.17m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 10 Jones, Audriyonna          6 AZ Titans, L           2.28m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 11 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           2.49m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 12 Bell, Jaysha               7 Arizona Chee           2.41m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 13 Hurtado, Ariana            7 Accelerate T           2.60m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 14 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           1.84m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 15 Lane, Amiyah               8 Arizona Chee           2.66m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 16 Gelder, Kate               5 Huron Athlet                      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 17 Farol, Zoey                5 Huron Athlet           1.94m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 -- Gelder, Grace              8 Huron Athlet           3.05m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               8 Arizona Chee           6.04m      6.07m   19-11.00 
  2 Perkins, Kiara             8 Arizona Flam           4.33m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Harrison, Joi              8 Elite Stride           3.58m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  4 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           3.46m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  5 Lopez, Ariana              7 ArizonAthlet           2.93m      2.86m    9-04.75 
  6 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam                      2.24m    7-04.25 
  7 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           2.75m      1.86m    6-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Haleigh             8 Arizona Flam          18.64m     20.17m      66-02 
  2 Janssen, Taelyn            8 48-Unattache          12.95m     15.85m      52-00 
  3 Chavez, Kaylee             8 Arizona Trac          11.31m     12.92m      42-05 
  4 Dickinson, Lily            7 48-Unattache           9.52m     10.28m      33-09 
  5 Courtney, Treazure         7 Arizona Flam           9.51m      9.94m      32-07 
  6 Trumpinski, Payton         8 Vail Vipers            8.39m      7.19m      23-07 
  7 Robbins, Jaya              6 Arizona Flam                      6.45m      21-02 
  8 White, Amirah              7 Vail Vipers            5.04m      5.08m      16-08 
  9 Montano, Jiyu              5 Elite Stride           4.06m      4.49m      14-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           13.72      14.18q  NWI  4 
  2 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           14.52      14.42q  NWI  1 
  3 Willis, Bianca            10 Phoenix Bobc           14.20      14.50q  NWI  2 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           14.19      14.70q  NWI  3 
  5 Hatchett, Aliyah           9 Vail Vipers            14.61      14.85q  NWI  2 
  6 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           15.07      14.86q  NWI  4 
  7 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi           15.04      14.89q  NWI  4 
  8 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           14.44      15.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           15.39      15.13q  NWI  1 
 10 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           15.18      15.18   NWI  3 
 11 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           14.65      15.19   NWI  3 
 12 El-amin, Sabriyah          9 Accelerate T           15.35      15.28   NWI  1 
 13 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           15.48      15.41   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, Jailyn          10 48-Unattache                      15.69   NWI  3 
 15 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi                      15.70   NWI  4 
 16 Boxley, Kyla               9 Tucson Elite           15.50      15.80   NWI  3 
 17 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           15.22      15.87   NWI  2 
 18 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L           15.53      15.93   NWI  4 
 19 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           15.57      15.94   NWI  4 
 20 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            15.87      15.94   NWI  2 
 21 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee           16.08      15.96   NWI  1 
 22 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam           16.29      15.97   NWI  3 
 23 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           15.99      16.09   NWI  1 
 24 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           15.68      16.28   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           16.27      16.37   NWI  4 
 26 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           16.45      16.39   NWI  1 
 27 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           16.22      16.85   NWI  3 
 28 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           16.12      16.85   NWI  2 
 29 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           16.30      17.05   NWI  2 
 30 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit           16.70      17.55   NWI  1 
 31 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           17.60      17.55   NWI  3 
 32 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           17.18      17.76   NWI  2 
 33 Jones, Marissa            10 Phoenix Bobc                      18.46   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           14.18      14.13   NWI 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           14.70      14.74   NWI 
  3 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           14.42      14.84   NWI 
  4 Willis, Bianca            10 Phoenix Bobc           14.50      14.85   NWI 
  5 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           14.86      15.23   NWI 
  6 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi           14.89      15.28   NWI 
  7 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           15.10      15.35   NWI 
  8 Hatchett, Aliyah           9 Vail Vipers            14.85      15.41   NWI 
  9 Burnett, A'Zariah          9 Arizona Chee           15.13      15.67   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           27.92      28.37q  NWI  2 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           28.96      30.03q  NWI  4 
  3 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           29.80      30.04q  NWI  4 
  4 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee           29.25      30.11q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           31.83      30.87q  NWI  2 
  6 Hatchett, Aliyah           9 Vail Vipers            30.04      30.89q  NWI  1 
  7 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi           30.79      30.91q  NWI  1 
  8 Willis, Bianca            10 Phoenix Bobc           30.53      31.28q  NWI  4 
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           31.00      31.38q  NWI  1 
 10 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi           31.17      31.51   NWI  1 
 11 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           31.23      31.70   NWI  3 
 12 Morrow, Aliyah             9 Arizona Chee           31.16      31.92   NWI  1 
 13 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi           33.49      31.98   NWI  3 
 14 Williams, Jailyn          10 48-Unattache                      32.84   NWI  4 
 15 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L           34.11      33.01   NWI  3 
 16 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           32.26      33.03   NWI  4 
 17 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           30.35      33.13   NWI  3 
 18 Sims, Justice              8 Arizona Chee           33.34      33.65   NWI  2 
 19 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            33.03      33.67   NWI  4 
 20 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc           30.77      34.48   NWI  2 
 21 Ware, Jamiyah              8 Arizona Chee           32.98      35.27   NWI  4 
 22 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           34.30      35.45   NWI  2 
 23 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           35.75      35.67   NWI  1 
 24 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet           36.08      35.70   NWI  3 
 25 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam           35.05      35.90   NWI  4 
 26 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           37.13      36.96   NWI  3 
 27 Sorensen, Lena             8 Arizona Elit           35.59      36.98   NWI  3 
 28 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra           37.56      37.52   NWI  2 
 29 Zamora, Lacey             10 AZ Titans, L           39.51      39.82   NWI  1 
 30 Giles-purcell, Milagro     8 Arizona Chee           41.52      41.01   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu           28.37      28.25   NWI 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani       10 Arizona Chee           30.03      29.57   NWI 
  3 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee           30.11      30.19   NWI 
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache           30.04      30.22   NWI 
  5 Willis, Bianca            10 Phoenix Bobc           31.28      30.31   NWI 
  6 Hatchett, Aliyah           9 Vail Vipers            30.89      30.51   NWI 
  7 Davis, Jaiya              10 Arizona Trac           30.87      30.93   NWI 
  8 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi           30.91      31.08   NWI 
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride           31.38      31.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu         1:05.30    1:06.92q  1 
  2 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee         1:05.08    1:08.36q  2 
  3 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         1:08.98    1:09.24q  2 
  4 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              1:09.45    1:10.68q  2 
  5 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache         1:09.43    1:10.87q  3 
  6 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:09.04    1:10.99q  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride         1:13.75    1:12.66q  3 
  8 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi         1:13.95    1:12.85q  1 
  9 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         1:12.89    1:12.85q  3 
 10 Barrett, Claire            9 Arizona Chee         1:12.93    1:13.03   1 
 11 Boxley, Kyla               9 Tucson Elite         1:09.23    1:16.23   3 
 12 Spence, Karesh            10 Arizona Risi         1:14.68    1:17.84   1 
 13 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         1:18.57    1:19.23   3 
 14 Barclay, Brianca           8 Arizona Risi         1:15.77    1:20.02   1 
 15 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         1:22.25    1:23.68   1 
 16 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         1:20.16    1:24.28   1 
 17 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee         1:23.39    1:24.84   3 
 18 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni         1:24.25    1:25.17   1 
 19 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         1:29.91    1:29.38   2 
 20 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu         1:30.72    1:30.48   2 
 21 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L         1:27.17    1:30.59   3 
 22 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     9 Distance Uni         1:28.82    1:31.07   1 
 23 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam         1:23.84    1:36.12   2 
 24 Zamora, Lacey             10 AZ Titans, L         1:34.55    1:36.49   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              10 Do Right Edu         1:06.92    1:04.20  
  2 DeVorce, Kassidy          10 Arizona Chee         1:08.36    1:07.30  
  3 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         1:09.24    1:08.60  
  4 Henderson, Devyn           9 48-Unattache         1:10.87    1:09.30  
  5 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         1:10.99    1:10.10  
  6 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              1:10.68    1:10.60  
  7 Barbour, Amiyah            9 Arizona Risi         1:12.85    1:12.10  
  8 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         1:12.85    1:13.30  
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah         10 Elite Stride         1:12.66    1:16.60  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         2:36.50    2:39.17   2 
  2 Word, Taliyah              9 Arizona Chee         2:40.20    2:41.03   2 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              2:40.27    2:41.23   2 
  4 Fisher, Kumiah            10 Arizona Chee         2:46.46    2:46.77   2 
  5 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee         2:52.49    2:49.64   2 
  6 Neve, Olivia              10 Distance Uni         2:48.40    2:51.14   2 
  7 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee         2:57.28    2:58.85   2 
  8 Halsana, Tamara            9 Arizona Chee         3:10.65    3:06.86   1 
  9 Ellis, Peyton              9 Distance Uni         3:11.33    3:09.19   1 
 10 Ross, Kendyll              8 Arizona Chee         3:08.73    3:09.27   1 
 11 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         2:57.76    3:11.54   2 
 12 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         3:06.20    3:19.67   2 
 13 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni         3:22.03    3:23.45   1 
 14 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L         3:18.09    3:24.82   1 
 15 Gray, Hadley               9 NX Level Tra         3:27.32    3:33.25   1 
 16 Lynch, Makayla            10 Arizona Chee         3:07.44    3:34.12   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             10 AZ Titans, L         5:29.61    5:29.11  
  2 Colosimo, Shay             9 AZ Burn              5:34.88    5:32.92  
  3 Neve, Olivia              10 Distance Uni         5:42.91    5:45.64  
  4 Moon, Ashtyn               9 Arizona Chee         5:47.63    5:52.36  
  5 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra         6:01.98    6:12.64  
  6 Dasilva Chavez, Jalynn     9 Distance Uni         6:33.70    6:31.52  
  7 Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam         6:17.46    7:00.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    55.45      56.53  
     1) Ware, Jaiden 9                  2) DeVorce, Kassidy 10            
     3) Hunter, Camryn 10               4) Galera-Young, Imani 10         
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    58.00 1:00:44.11  
     1) Barrett, Claire 9               2) Burnett, A'Zariah 9            
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 9                4) Ware, Jamiyah 8                
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                57.72 1:02:37.24  
     1) Willis, Bianca 10               2) Foster, Amaya 9                
     3) Vannest, Diane 9                4) Grisham-Dobbs, Simone 9        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:40.00    5:00.32  
     1) Barrett, Claire 9               2) Word, Taliyah 9                
     3) Sims, Justice 8                 4) Fisher, Kumiah 10              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:10.00    5:17.19  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah 9                2) Burnett, A'Zariah 9            
     3) Lynch, Makayla 10               4) Piel, Mai 9                    
  3 Distance University  'A'                          5:34.37    5:35.28  
     1) Ellis, Peyton 9                 2) Parrish, Analise 9             
     3) Topete, Sophia 10               4) Neve, Olivia 10                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:49.29  
     1) Moon, Ashtyn 9                  2) Ross, Kendyll 8                
     3) Halsana, Tamara 9               4) Giles-purcell, Bird 10         
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eisentraut, Violet        10 48-Unattache           0.90m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Perez, Selah              10 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           1.00m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           1.00m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc           1.00m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Giles-purcell, Bird       10 Arizona Chee           1.05m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Reaves, Belicia           10 Huron Athlet           1.10m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  9 Piel, Mai                  9 Arizona Chee           1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Washington, Kalia          8 Arizona Flam           0.90m         NH            
 -- Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m         NH            
 -- Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           1.20m     X1.10m    3-07.25  3rd place medal
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Syah                 9 NX Level Tra           4.12m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Ware, Jaiden               9 Arizona Chee           4.28m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  3 Verrett, Monica            9 AZ Titans, L           3.16m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  4 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.50m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  5 Harper, Naeemah            9 Arizona Chee           3.66m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 Stroughter, Bryonna       10 Arizona Risi           3.59m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  7 Martin, Evonna             9 Quicksilver            3.74m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  8 Eisentraut, Violet        10 48-Unattache           3.40m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  9 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc           3.37m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 10 Rhodes, Emerson            9 Phoenix Flye           3.33m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 10 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye           3.26m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 12 Jones, Miyonna             8 AZ Titans, L           3.37m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 13 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           3.39m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 14 Turner, Kolani             8 Arizona Flam                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 15 Levin, Emery              10 NX Level Tra           3.08m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 16 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam           3.38m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 17 Jones, Marissa            10 Phoenix Bobc                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 18 Bell, Kassie               9 Arizona Chee           2.34m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 19 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     8 AZ Titans, L           2.92m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            10 Arizona Chee           7.81m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  2 Davis, Aubri               9 Arizona Trac           5.22m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  3 Lett, Mikaela              9 Arizona Chee           4.84m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  4 Wolach, Hayden            10 Phoenix Bobc                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Gammage, Suryana          10 Do Right Edu                      4.22m   13-10.25 
  6 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc           4.21m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  7 Walters Meeker, Antonae    9 Phoenix Bobc           3.79m      2.86m    9-04.75 
  8 Paredes, Lillian           9 48-Unattache                      2.67m    8-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam          19.96m     22.78m      74-09 
  2 Allison, Isabella          9 Phoenix Flye          21.35m     21.45m      70-04 
  3 Mullen, Quinn             10 Phoenix Bobc          19.37m     19.86m      65-02 
  4 Seabaugh, Teagan           8 Distance Uni          12.35m     12.87m      42-03 
  5 Eisentraut, Violet        10 48-Unattache           9.23m     12.25m      40-02 
  6 Parrish, Analise           9 Distance Uni           9.23m      9.15m      30-00 
  7 Paredes, Lillian           9 48-Unattache                      5.75m      18-10 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam             30.35   NWI    458
  2 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc             30.77   NWI    430
  3 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam             33.77   NWI    252
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc             34.08   NWI    236
  5 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc             34.26   NWI    226
  6 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc             34.29   NWI    225
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam             4.78m   15-08.25    194
  2 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam             4.28m   14-00.50    163
  3 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc             4.21m   13-09.75    159
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc             3.98m   13-00.75    145
  5 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc             3.16m   10-04.50     95
  6 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc             2.87m    9-05.00     77
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron             8 Arizona Flam                        801  
  2 Noyd, Kianna               9 Arizona Flam                        712  
  3 Vannest, Diane             9 Phoenix Bobc                        648  
  4 Foster, Amaya              9 Phoenix Bobc                        542  
  5 Miltenberger, Aubry        9 Phoenix Bobc                        522  
  6 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      9 Phoenix Bobc                        489  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Andrea              9 ArizonAthlet        11:36.00   12:03.00  
  2 Leyva, Delilah            10 ArizonAthlet        11:54.21   12:08.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           12.80      12.82q  NWI  1 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee           13.06      13.38q  NWI  4 
  3 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           13.38      13.57q  NWI  3 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           13.26      13.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           13.76      13.84q  NWI  2 
  6 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           13.53      13.86q  NWI  4 
  7 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           14.62      14.34q  NWI  2 
  8 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           14.25      14.38q  NWI  1 
  9 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac           14.15      14.52q  NWI  3 
 10 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           14.16      14.69   NWI  3 
 11 Crawford, Nadya           12 Tucson Elite           16.25      14.70   NWI  4 
 12 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc           14.65      14.71   NWI  1 
 13 Hatchett, Timia           11 Vail Vipers            15.01      14.76   NWI  1 
 14 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar           14.67      14.89   NWI  1 
 15 Jackson, G'Yani           11 Tucson Elite           15.45      14.92   NWI  1 
 16 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers            15.07      15.20   NWI  2 
 17 Doran, Camryn             12 Tucson Elite           14.25      15.25   NWI  2 
 18 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi           15.39      15.27   NWI  3 
 19 Hinrichs, Brooke          11 Tucson Elite           15.11      15.30   NWI  2 
 20 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc           14.36      15.45   NWI  4 
 21 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      12 Power Forwar           15.89      15.49   NWI  4 
 22 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           15.76      16.83   NWI  3 
 23 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           16.77      16.94   NWI  4 
 24 An, Katie                 10 Arizona Trac           17.40      17.22   NWI  4 
 25 Nichols, Olivia           10 Arizona Elit           17.41      17.55   NWI  4 
 26 Parra, Isabella           10 Arizona Elit           17.86      18.00   NWI  3 
 27 Trumpinski, Amelia        11 Vail Vipers            17.87      18.83   NWI  2 
 28 Trumpinski, Brina         12 Vail Vipers            23.69      24.03   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           12.82      13.09   NWI 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee           13.38      13.57   NWI 
  3 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.65   NWI 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           13.74      14.03   NWI 
  5 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           13.84      14.09   NWI 
  6 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           13.86      14.42   NWI 
  7 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           14.38      14.67   NWI 
  8 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac           14.52      14.76   NWI 
  9 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi           14.34      15.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           25.91      26.37q  NWI  1 
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L           27.51      27.21q  NWI  3 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           27.28      28.23q  NWI  5 
  4 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           27.41      28.54q  NWI  4 
  5 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           28.91      28.62q  NWI  4 
  6 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver            28.96      28.73q  NWI  3 
  7 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           28.82      28.78q  NWI  3 
  8 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite           26.00      29.48q  NWI  2 
  9 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac           29.05      29.53q  NWI  1 
 10 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           29.21      29.84   NWI  3 
 11 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           29.72      29.87   NWI  2 
 12 Crawford, Nadya           12 Tucson Elite           32.89      30.38   NWI  2 
 13 Hamilton, M'Tima          11 Arizona Chee           29.70      30.39   NWI  2 
 14 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac           30.65      30.42   NWI  5 
 15 Tatum, Jahnae             11 Arizona Chee           29.65      30.49   NWI  1 
 16 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc           30.30      30.94   NWI  4 
 17 Hinrichs, Brooke          11 Tucson Elite           31.20      31.37   NWI  3 
 18 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra           30.87      31.43   NWI  4 
 19 Jackson, G'Yani           11 Tucson Elite           30.78      31.77   NWI  4 
 20 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra           31.71      31.82   NWI  3 
 21 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           33.44      31.86   NWI  1 
 22 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           32.06      31.95   NWI  5 
 23 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers            31.13      32.15   NWI  5 
 24 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi           31.41      32.17   NWI  1 
 25 Alva, Alana               10 Tucson Elite           34.25      32.46   NWI  3 
 26 Brown, Beyonn             10 NX Level Tra           33.53      32.57   NWI  2 
 27 Trimble, Aubree-Lynn      12 Power Forwar           34.80      32.94   NWI  2 
 28 Doran, Camryn             12 Tucson Elite           29.52      32.96   NWI  5 
 29 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac           33.74      33.02   NWI  2 
 30 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar           32.63      34.15   NWI  5 
 31 Gleason, Aubree           11 Arizona Chee           33.95      34.19   NWI  5 
 32 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L           34.12      34.57   NWI  1 
 33 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra           34.80      35.25   NWI  1 
 34 Sanchez, Amaya            11 Arizona Chee           35.18      37.06   NWI  4 
 35 Nichols, Olivia           10 Arizona Elit           35.80      37.34   NWI  4 
 36 Parra, Isabella           10 Arizona Elit           38.83      37.51   NWI  4 
 37 Trumpinski, Amelia        11 Vail Vipers            38.21      38.46   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           26.37      26.08   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L           27.21      27.13   NWI 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu           28.23      27.64   NWI 
  4 Flanagan, Maia            11 48-Unattache           28.54      28.17   NWI 
  5 Roland, Kai               12 Arizona Risi           28.62      28.57   NWI 
  6 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver            28.73      28.58   NWI 
  7 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           28.78      29.18   NWI 
  8 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac           29.53      29.31   NWI 
  9 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite           29.48      29.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L         1:00.31      59.49q  3 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi           59.09    1:00.38q  1 
  3 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:01.83    1:03.35q  2 
  4 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi         1:09.80    1:06.90q  2 
  5 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite         1:06.00    1:07.06q  4 
  6 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra         1:06.77    1:07.13q  1 
  7 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac         1:06.65    1:07.34q  1 
  8 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         1:08.70    1:08.45q  3 
  9 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra         1:07.53    1:08.91q  4 
 10 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra         1:08.44    1:09.01   2 
 11 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver          1:06.18    1:10.58   4 
 12 Arce, Adalie              12 Power Forwar         1:11.48    1:10.85   3 
 13 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          12 Do Right Edu         1:07.29    1:11.70   4 
 14 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         1:11.12    1:12.86   4 
 15 Bennett, Sydney           12 Arizona Elit         1:12.97    1:12.87   2 
 16 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         1:11.16    1:13.92   2 
 17 Hinrichs, Brooke          11 Tucson Elite         1:11.00    1:14.53   2 
 18 Alva, Alana               10 Tucson Elite         1:21.00    1:16.25   3 
 19 Garmon, Sara              11 Marana Elite         1:14.39    1:17.01   1 
 20 Brown, Beyonn             10 NX Level Tra         1:17.10    1:18.90   1 
 21 Bryant, Samone            10 AZ Titans, L         1:18.15    1:19.72   4 
 22 Gasparian, Bella          11 Arizona Trac         1:15.30    1:20.18   4 
 23 Muhammad, Inaaya          10 Glendale Fla         1:29.40    1:31.12   1 
 24 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni         1:35.96    1:35.99   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        11 Arizona Risi         1:00.38      57.60  
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L           59.49      58.50  
  3 Quarles, Anaya            12 Arizona Chee         1:03.35    1:02.30  
  4 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         1:08.45    1:04.50  
  5 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra         1:07.13    1:06.80  
  6 Wade, Lauren              11 Marana Elite         1:07.06    1:07.10  
  7 Ramos, Khaydie            12 Arizona Risi         1:06.90    1:08.30  
  8 Goodman, Madyson          11 NX Level Tra         1:08.91    1:08.60  
  9 Montgomery, Asharie       11 Arizona Trac         1:07.34    1:09.10  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        11 AZ Titans, L         2:21.60    2:23.75   2 
  2 Ortiz, Sara               12 NX Level Tra         2:36.28    2:33.55   2 
  3 Bell, Janai               11 Arizona Chee         2:37.59    2:37.11   2 
  4 Bell, Niah                12 Arizona Trac         2:44.73    2:38.12   2 
  5 Chavez, Mariza            12 Marana Elite         2:41.01    2:41.41   2 
  6 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         2:41.00    2:44.41   2 
  7 Lovett, Aryana            11 NX Level Tra         2:43.74    2:47.87   2 
  8 Bennett, Sydney           12 Arizona Elit         2:49.40    2:49.77   2 
  9 Vazquez, Jasmine          10 Arizona Flam         2:51.46    2:50.35   1 
 10 Garmon, Sara              11 Marana Elite         2:53.51    2:54.47   1 
 11 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  10 ArizonAthlet         2:58.58    2:59.23   1 
 12 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         2:56.98    2:59.61   1 
 13 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         2:39.47    2:59.63   2 
 14 Perales, Brooklyn         12 NX Level Tra         3:03.10    2:59.88   1 
 15 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet         3:03.96    3:02.95   1 
 16 Money, Ginger             11 Phoenix Flye         3:09.94    3:13.95   1 
 17 Muhammad, Inaaya          10 Glendale Fla         3:41.59    3:26.52   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra         4:57.90    5:08.85  
  2 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni         5:20.78    5:22.98  
  3 Callison, Chloe           10 NX Level Tra         5:40.58    5:35.15  
  4 Chavez, Mariza            12 Marana Elite         5:30.00    5:36.97  
  5 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club          5:30.04    5:38.04  
  6 Janssen, Taryn            11 48-Unattache         5:39.00    5:44.74  
  7 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye         5:40.63    5:56.96  
  8 Hurtado, Bianca           10 Accelerate T         5:41.81    5:59.26  
  9 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet         6:17.83    6:12.80  
 10 Quintero, Lyzette         12 Go the Dista         6:35.52    6:17.81  
 11 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  10 ArizonAthlet         6:13.32    6:23.07  
 12 Money, Ginger             11 Phoenix Flye                    6:26.24  
 13 Ellis, Macy               11 Distance Uni         6:13.26    6:28.40  
 14 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni         6:17.23    6:32.34  
 15 Hall, Stella              11 Huron Athlet         6:37.94    6:57.89  
 16 Dominguez, Trynity        10 48-Unattache                    7:23.23  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           12 NX Level Tra        11:07.22   11:09.41  
  2 Daily, Madeline           10 Distance Uni        11:46.85   11:33.37  
  3 Platt, Josephine          11 Flight Club         11:31.84   12:01.31  
  4 Janssen, Taryn            11 48-Unattache        12:07.00   12:26.38  
  5 Arana, Lucy               11 Phoenix Flye                   12:53.52  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              12 Arizona Chee           13.90      13.99   NWI 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           14.91      14.39   NWI 
  3 Barker, Ruby              11 Arizona Chee           14.91      14.70   NWI 
  4 Hatchett, Timia           11 Vail Vipers            17.49      14.91   NWI 
  5 Reynolds, Alicia          12 Arizona Trac           15.98      16.71   NWI 
  6 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar           17.10      17.13   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    55.25   51:47.32  
     1) Bell, Janai 11                  2) Tatum, Jahnae 11               
     3) Barker, Ruby 11                 4) Hamilton, M'Tima 11            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    51.71   57:17.07  
     1) Kisler, Kya 11                  2) Cade, Sniyah 11                
     3) Quarles, Anaya 12               4) McDonnell, Jaylah 12           
  3 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                        58.45 1:00:31.95  
     1) Arce, Adalie 12                 2) Millage, Leah 10               
     3) Hay, Camdyn 10                  4) Fleming, Jazmine 12            
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:01.00 1:02:08.45  
     1) Gleason, Aubree 11              2) Hawkins-Mack, Layliana 11      
     3) Ross, Dallas 12                 4) Sanchez, Amaya 11              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:30.00    4:44.75  
     1) Barker, Ruby 11                 2) Hamilton, M'Tima 11            
     3) Tatum, Jahnae 11                4) Louve, Skye 12                 
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:35.00    4:47.85  
     1) Rafferty, Rylee 12              2) Goodman, Madyson 11            
     3) Kemp, Mia 11                    4) Gamble, Brooklyn 12            
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:57.28    4:52.68  
     1) Adkinson, Taszia 11             2) Roland, Kai 12                 
     3) Haven, Keena 11                 4) Skousen, Madelyn 11            
  4 Distance University  'A'                          5:06.85    5:25.04  
     1) Daily, Madeline 10              2) Ellis, Macy 11                 
     3) Hatcher, MacKenzie 11           4) Seabaugh, Addison 11           
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:41.03  
     1) Gleason, Aubree 11              2) Hawkins-Mack, Layliana 11      
     3) Sanchez, Amaya 11               4) Scholtz, Emily 12              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 10:53.28   10:53.50  
     1) Bell, Janai 11                  2) Romney, Remy 12                
     3) Louve, Skye 12                  4) Quarles, Anaya 12              
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:46.00   10:59.70  
     1) Callison, Chloe 10              2) Lovett, Aryana 11              
     3) Rafferty, Rylee 12              4) Ortiz, Sara 12                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Abalos, Mia               12 Do Right Edu                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Kemp, Mia                 11 NX Level Tra           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah         12 Arizona Chee           4.86m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2 Kisler, Kya               11 Arizona Chee           4.65m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  3 Cade, Sniyah              11 Arizona Chee           4.62m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  4 Kennard, SaRae            12 Quicksilver            4.34m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Millage, Leah             10 Power Forwar           3.99m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  6 Cuff, Mariah              11 NX Level Tra           4.03m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7 Reed, Kianna              12 Arizona Flam           4.22m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  8 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar           4.45m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  9 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           4.32m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 10 Crawford, Nadya           12 Tucson Elite                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 11 Rafferty, Rylee           12 NX Level Tra           4.40m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 12 Thomas, Gabrielle         11 Phoenix Bobc           3.79m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 13 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 14 Adkinson, Taszia          11 Arizona Risi           3.46m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 15 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           3.49m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 16 Salcido, Malia            10 Huron Athlet           3.58m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 17 Hay, Camdyn               10 Power Forwar           3.38m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 18 Haven, Keena              11 Arizona Risi                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc           9.38m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam           8.52m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  3 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye           7.48m      7.24m   23-09.00 
  4 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee           7.18m      7.07m   23-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          20.45m     22.47m      73-09 
  2 Meeker, Mikalah           12 Phoenix Bobc          19.47m     20.46m      67-01 
  3 Clegg, Ava                11 Phoenix Flye          16.01m     16.32m      53-06 
  4 Ross, Dallas              12 Arizona Chee          12.70m     14.62m      47-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           11 Arizona Flam          28.99m     28.59m      93-09 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          10 Arizona Flam          26.17m     26.41m      86-08 
  3 Rhorer, Ava               11 Huron Athlet          24.09m     22.01m      72-02 
  4 Abalos, Mia               12 Do Right Edu                     21.53m      70-08 
  5 Seabaugh, Addison         11 Distance Uni          16.72m     18.83m      61-09 
  6 Janssen, Taryn            11 48-Unattache          18.11m     16.51m      54-02 
  7 White, Janiya             11 Vail Vipers           16.67m     15.43m      50-07 
  8 Hollie, Aqua              10 NX Level Tra           9.91m     13.42m      44-00 
  9 Hawkins-Mack, Layliana    11 Arizona Chee          16.49m     13.38m      43-11 
 10 Trumpinski, Amelia        11 Vail Vipers            7.44m     12.38m      40-07 
 11 Skousen, Madelyn          11 Arizona Risi                      9.16m      30-01 
 12 Hatcher, MacKenzie        11 Distance Uni          11.17m      9.06m      29-09 
 13 Trumpinski, Brina         12 Vail Vipers            8.46m      6.48m      21-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra           2:49.76     466
  2 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar           2:54.02     423
  3 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam           2:58.87     376
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam             16.32   NWI    546
  2 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar             17.10   NWI    459
  3 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra             20.79   NWI    143
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  2 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  3 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam             6.40m   21-00.00    297
  2 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar             6.24m   20-05.75    287
  3 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra             6.10m   20-00.25    278
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          11 Arizona Flam                       2043  
  2 Fleming, Jazmine          12 Power Forwar                       1819  
  3 Gamble, Brooklyn          12 NX Level Tra                       1575  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    12 ArizonAthlet         8:52.08    8:50.00  
  2 Chavez, Marianna          11 ArizonAthlet         9:58.33    9:40.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           12.54      12.38q  NWI  2 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           12.55      12.55q  NWI  1 
  3 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           12.68      12.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           12.78      12.85q  NWI  1 
  5 Rinaldi, Treasure         14 48-Unattache           13.10      13.07q  NWI  3 
  6 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           13.09      13.11q  NWI  2 
  7 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           13.09      13.12q  NWI  4 
  8 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           12.94      13.26q  NWI  3 
  9 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           12.60      13.28q  NWI  2 
 10 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           13.20      13.28   NWI  1 
 11 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           13.10      13.39   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           13.09      13.43   NWI  3 
 13 Johnson, Keyara           13 48-Unattache           13.50      13.84   NWI  4 
 14 Thomas, Aquarina          13 Tucson Elite           13.30      13.85   NWI  1 
 15 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra           13.89      14.14   NWI  3 
 16 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra           14.51      14.33   NWI  2 
 17 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache           14.51      14.48   NWI  2 
 18 Periclos, Elena           12 Tucson Elite           14.51      14.51   NWI  3 
 19 Argue, Kailey             13 Marana Elite           13.00      14.53   NWI  4 
 20 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee           14.53      14.88   NWI  4 
 21 Upshur, Nevaeh            14 Adrenaline T           14.79      14.94   NWI  1 
 22 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers            15.01      14.97   NWI  1 
 23 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers            14.90      14.99   NWI  4 
 24 Ponder, Ayanna            13 Tucson Elite           16.30      15.11   NWI  1 
 25 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           16.14      15.74   NWI  3 
 26 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride           15.71      15.86   NWI  4 
 27 Abeyta Wallace, Emerald   12 Tucson Elite           15.59      16.04   NWI  4 
 28 Brown, Reagan             14 Tucson Elite                      16.72   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           12.38      12.70   NWI 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           12.55      12.97   NWI 
  3 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           12.77      13.00   NWI 
  4 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           12.85      13.32   NWI 
  5 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           13.12      13.51   NWI 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           13.26      13.55   NWI 
  7 Rinaldi, Treasure         14 48-Unattache           13.07      13.57   NWI 
  8 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           13.11      13.94   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           24.99      25.85q  NWI  4 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           25.83      26.68q  NWI  1 
  3 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           26.41      27.07q  NWI  2 
  4 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           26.50      27.10q  NWI  1 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           26.67      27.40q  NWI  1 
  6 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           26.86      27.52q  NWI  4 
  7 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           26.80      27.53q  NWI  1 
  8 Rinaldi, Treasure         14 48-Unattache           26.90      27.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           27.00      27.73q  NWI  2 
 10 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           26.41      27.84   NWI  4 
 11 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu           26.98      28.18   NWI  4 
 12 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           27.12      28.41   NWI  1 
 13 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi           28.91      29.43   NWI  3 
 14 Thomas, Aquarina          13 Tucson Elite           27.00      29.47   NWI  2 
 15 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra           29.18      29.98   NWI  3 
 16 Parker, Naima             12 48-Unattache           29.03      30.57   NWI  4 
 17 Periclos, Elena           12 Tucson Elite           31.50      30.87   NWI  4 
 18 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee           30.64      30.91   NWI  2 
 19 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           29.72      31.09   NWI  3 
 20 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra           30.40      31.35   NWI  3 
 21 Argue, Kailey             13 Marana Elite           29.00      31.52   NWI  3 
 22 White, Kiara              13 Vail Vipers            30.07      31.61   NWI  3 
 23 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers            31.55      31.75   NWI  2 
 24 Williams, Alaya           13 Arizona Elit           31.06      32.35   NWI  3 
 25 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride           32.34      33.27   NWI  1 
 26 Ponder, Ayanna            13 Tucson Elite           28.10      33.70   NWI  2 
 27 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           33.11      34.12   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           25.85      25.28   NWI 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            14 Arizona Chee           27.07      26.33   NWI 
  3 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           26.68      26.43   NWI 
  4 Kragrud, Katelyn          14 Arizona Chee           27.52      26.88   NWI 
  5 Rinaldi, Treasure         14 48-Unattache           27.60      27.18   NWI 
  6 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           27.10      27.24   NWI 
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           27.40      27.40   NWI 
  8 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache           27.53      27.58   NWI 
  9 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache           27.73      28.25   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           57.54      59.83q  2 
  2 Jacobs, Taylor            14 48-Unattache         1:00.27    1:02.41q  1 
  3 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache         1:02.93    1:03.45q  3 
  4 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         1:01.82    1:04.01q  1 
  5 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:03.30    1:04.69q  2 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee         1:03.66    1:05.17q  3 
  7 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache         1:03.00    1:05.49q  1 
  8 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi         1:02.71    1:06.34q  1 
  9 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         1:04.97    1:06.70q  3 
 10 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee         1:05.34    1:07.04   1 
 11 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         1:03.60    1:08.12   2 
 12 Merickel, Sophia          13 Arizona Trac         1:13.00    1:09.83   3 
 13 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla         1:12.75    1:11.57   3 
 14 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee         1:11.42    1:12.05   3 
 15 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu         1:12.73    1:12.73   2 
 16 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla         1:11.06    1:12.99   3 
 17 Johnson, Keyara           13 48-Unattache         1:00.00    1:13.97   1 
 18 Aubry Fields, Nicole      14 NX Level Tra         1:10.60    1:15.44   2 
 19 Upshur, Nevaeh            14 Adrenaline T         1:15.12    1:17.43   1 
 20 Scott, Chloe              14 NX Level Tra         1:13.21    1:18.14   2 
 21 Nabaty, Natasha           14 Elite Stride         1:15.23    1:19.66   3 
 22 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni         1:14.21    1:20.27   1 
 23 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         1:14.33    1:21.29   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         1:23.19    1:23.40   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        14 48-Unattache           59.83      57.50   Per Rule 127.5
  2 Jacobs, Taylor            14 48-Unattache         1:02.41    1:00.80  
  3 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         1:04.01    1:01.00  
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi         1:06.34    1:01.60  
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              12 Arizona Chee         1:05.17    1:03.00  
  6 Huddleston, Alexis        13 48-Unattache         1:03.45    1:03.30  
  7 Gary, Alayjanae           12 Do Right Edu         1:04.69    1:04.80  
  8 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         1:06.70    1:05.30  
  9 Hill, Jneya               13 48-Unattache         1:05.49    1:06.40  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kianna             14 Phoenix Elit         2:27.92    2:27.99   2 
  2 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         2:28.45    2:28.28   2 
  3 Wackman, Emma             14 Phoenix Bobc         2:30.12    2:29.77   2 
  4 Angry, Tatiyana           13 Arizona Risi         2:31.05    2:30.62   2 
  5 Jacobs, Taylor            14 48-Unattache         2:35.00    2:33.06   2 
  6 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache         2:36.07    2:33.26   2 
  7 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         2:29.93    2:34.57   2 
  8 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         2:33.48    2:35.83   2 
  9 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         2:32.75    2:40.27   2 
 10 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         2:44.43    2:41.38   1 
 11 Muhammad, Naaeira         14 Glendale Fla         2:53.37    2:49.44   1 
 12 Muhammad, Na'ilah         14 Glendale Fla         2:47.78    2:50.10   1 
 13 Levengood, Briana         13 Tucson Elite         2:54.00    2:53.08   1 
 14 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     13 ArizonAthlet         2:51.29    2:56.11   1 
 15 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra         2:56.58    2:57.90   1 
 16 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         2:53.27    3:02.97   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Natalia        12 Distance Uni         3:10.81    3:15.17   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bolender, Anavey          14 Huron Athlet         5:06.47    5:01.70   2 
  2 Kazaroff, Lauren          13 Arizona Chee         5:07.77    5:05.81   2 
  3 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee         5:03.85    5:08.34   2 
  4 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee         5:16.31    5:09.14   2 
  5 Wackman, Emma             14 Phoenix Bobc         5:14.17    5:10.03   2 
  6 Lizarraga, Leonela        14 Arizona Elit         5:11.49    5:15.22   2 
  7 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache         5:27.65    5:24.14   1 
  8 McCallister, Bethany      12 Arizona Trac         5:08.85    5:28.22   2 
  9 Proffit, Abigail          13 Go the Dista         5:33.01    5:32.17   1 
 10 Trujillo, Vianaye         13 Do Right Edu         5:22.39    5:35.86   2 
 11 Tavizon, Julietta         12 Panthers Ath         5:39.98    5:36.95   1 
 12 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni         5:27.08    5:45.51   1 
 13 Rosen, Mikenzy            12 48-Unattache         5:17.00    5:45.72   2 
 14 Hannibal, Alonna          13 Vail Vipers          5:32.28    5:46.30   1 
 15 Levengood, Briana         13 Tucson Elite         6:06.00    5:46.59   1 
 16 Hileman, Hailey           13 Phoenix Bobc         5:56.16    5:57.09   1 
 17 Briggs, Nalani            14 Arizona Trac         5:39.86    5:58.13   1 
 18 Dillon, Katelyn           13 Go the Dista         5:48.23    6:13.19   1 
 19 Romero, Soledad           13 Distance Uni         6:29.13    7:17.33   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee        10:58.69   11:06.78  
  2 Lizarraga, Leonela        14 Arizona Elit        11:16.82   11:20.56  
  3 Perera, Britney           12 Arizona Spee        11:49.24   11:36.52  
  4 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache                   11:55.70  
  5 Silva, Reyna              13 Go the Dista        11:23.43   12:08.88  
  6 Proffit, Abigail          13 Go the Dista        11:55.75   12:17.43  
  7 Tavizon, Julietta         12 Panthers Ath                   12:20.29  
  8 Young, Naomi              13 Distance Uni        12:00.77   12:21.15  
  9 Hannibal, Alonna          13 Vail Vipers         11:45.16   12:28.45  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Eubanks, NiZarya          14 Arizona Flam           16.02      16.42   NWI  2 
  2 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac                      16.65   NWI  1 
  3 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee           15.76      16.75   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah          14 48-Unattache           17.06      16.80   NWI  2 
  5 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           16.51      17.12   NWI  2 
  6 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           19.66      17.61   NWI  2 
  7 Korn, Skylar              14 Marana Elite           18.00      18.95   NWI  2 
  8 Upshur, Nevaeh            14 Adrenaline T           20.26      19.74   NWI  1 
  9 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac                      20.77   NWI  1 
 10 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           21.15      21.05   NWI  1 
 11 Merickel, Sophia          13 Arizona Trac           19.80      21.19   NWI  2 
 12 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           23.57      21.27   NWI  1 
 13 Brown, Reagan             14 Tucson Elite                      22.39   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Ena              13 Arizona Chee           30.79      30.46   NWI  2 
  2 Berry, Drycaea            13 Arizona Chee           30.26      30.47   NWI  2 
  3 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           32.03      30.85   NWI  2 
  4 Richardson, Na'Zyia       12 Arizona Chee           34.15      33.65   NWI  1 
  5 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           31.22      34.16   NWI  2 
  6 Korn, Skylar              14 Marana Elite           38.00      34.27   NWI  1 
  7 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           33.46      34.46   NWI  2 
  8 Huckaby, Tianna           13 Arizona Trac           34.61      34.56   NWI  2 
  9 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           35.58      36.06   NWI  1 
 10 Upshur, Nevaeh            14 Adrenaline T           36.29      36.07   NWI  1 
 11 Corbin, Jazmin            13 Do Right Edu           36.39      36.15   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    51.23      52.79  
     1) Boyd, Lundyn 12                 2) Berry, Drycaea 13              
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 12          4) McMahon, Ena 13                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    49.00   50:39.22  
     1) Kragrud, Katelyn 14             2) Christian, Saniah 12           
     3) Kragrud, Kylee 14               4) Sommerville, Tara 13           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:30.00    4:29.40  
     1) Kazaroff, Lauren 13             2) Berry, Drycaea 13              
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 12          4) Noriega, Sophia 12             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:10.00    4:29.44  
     1) Kragrud, Katelyn 14             2) Kragrud, Kylee 14              
     3) Boyd, Lundyn 12                 4) McMahon, Ena 13                
  3 Distance University  'A'                          5:06.85    5:17.90  
     1) Young, Naomi 13                 2) Romero, Soledad 13             
     3) Rodriguez, Natalia 12           4) Topete, Marissa 13             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Track and Field Acad  'A'                10:53.00   11:06.50  
     1) Briggs, Kiarra 12               2) Briggs, Nalani 14              
     3) Yager, Lindsay 13               4) McCallister, Bethany 12        
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Bingham, Chloe            14 48-Unattache           1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Eubanks, NiZarya          14 Arizona Flam           1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Argue, Kailey             13 Marana Elite                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Merickel, Sophia          13 Arizona Trac           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Tatum           13 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Joy               14 Arizona Trac           4.79m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  2 Eubanks, NiZarya          14 Arizona Flam           4.90m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Sommerville, Tara         13 Arizona Chee           4.77m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 Stanford, Sa'maia         12 Arizona Chee           4.51m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  5 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club            4.24m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     13 Arizona Risi           4.24m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  7 Branch, Neveah            12 Arizona Chee           4.10m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  8 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           4.14m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  9 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee           4.40m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 10 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye           3.63m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11 Ponder, Ayanna            13 Tucson Elite           3.25m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 12 Merickel, Sophia          13 Arizona Trac           3.62m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 13 Oliver, Aaliya            12 NX Level Tra           3.95m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 14 Abeyta Wallace, Emerald   12 Tucson Elite           3.91m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Eubanks, NiZarya          14 Arizona Flam           9.80m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  2 Holt, Kaliyah             13 Arizona Chee          10.30m      9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
  3 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club                       8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
  4 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           9.35m      8.83m   NWI  28-11.75 
  5 Baerman, Macy             12 Phoenix Flye                      8.08m   NWI  26-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Aquarina          13 Tucson Elite          10.67m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  2 Christian, Saniah         12 Arizona Chee           9.46m      9.40m   30-10.25 
  3 Kwinn, Emerald            13 Tucson Elite           8.71m      9.29m   30-05.75 
  4 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee           8.35m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  5 Wade, Yakira              13 Arizona Risi           7.12m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni                      7.02m   23-00.50 
  7 Brandhuber, Jasmine       13 Marana Elite                      6.89m   22-07.25 
  8 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac                      6.74m   22-01.50 
  9 Topete, Marissa           13 Distance Uni                      6.73m   22-01.00 
 10 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           7.09m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 11 Vargas, Dolores           13 48-Unattache                      5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          21.32m     20.02m      65-08 
  2 Kwinn, Emerald            13 Tucson Elite                     18.61m      61-01 
  3 Brandhuber, Jasmine       13 Marana Elite                     15.90m      52-02 
  4 Vargas, Dolores           13 48-Unattache                     14.38m      47-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              12 Flight Club           30.21m     30.43m      99-10 
  2 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    12 Vail Vipers           27.72m     27.77m      91-01 
  3 Reed, Kiara               13 Arizona Flam          24.77m     22.53m      73-11 
  4 Valencia, Katherine       14 Arizona Chee          21.37m     20.23m      66-04 
  5 Martinez, Shaya           12 Arizona Trac          14.94m     18.69m      61-04 
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      14 Distance Uni          17.26m     16.46m      54-00 
  7 Kwinn, Emerald            13 Tucson Elite                     16.45m      54-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache           2:34.68     635
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache           2:56.37     400
  3 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports           2:58.43     380
  4 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc           3:01.82     348
  5 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar           4:39.50  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc             18.51   NWI  1    437
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache             18.72   NWI  1    417
  3 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache             19.00   NWI  2    390
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports             19.90   NWI  2    311
  5 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar             23.57   NWI  2     74
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  2 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  3 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  4 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  5 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache             8.35m   27-04.75    422
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache             7.16m   23-06.00    345
  3 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports             5.47m   17-11.50    238
  5 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc             5.11m   16-09.25    215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                13 48-Unattache                       2411  
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           13 48-Unattache            2082       2082  
  3 Hurd, Marissa             13 Phoenix Bobc                       1604  
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          13 Elite Sports                       1600  
  5 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar                        556  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     13 ArizonAthlet        17:18.78   17:36.00  
  2 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forwar        26:21.05   24:43.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Rylee            15 Flight Club            12.78      12.77q  NWI  2 
  2 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           12.85      12.95q  NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          14 48-Unattache           12.60      13.12q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Imani              15 Arizona Chee           12.89      13.26q  NWI  2 
  5 Watson, Ke'mya            15 Adrenaline T                      13.40q  NWI  1 
  6 Huerta, Alexandra         16 Tucson Elite           13.38      13.46q  NWI  3 
  6 Shaffer, Christina        14 Tucson Elite           14.25      13.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Bandin, Alyssa            15 Arizona Elit           13.68      13.48q  NWI  2 
  9 Maddox, Olivia            14 Vail Vipers                       13.51q  NWI  3 
 10 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      15 Adrenaline T           13.50      13.53   NWI  1 
 11 Crawford, SaNya           14 Tucson Elite           15.69      13.93   NWI  3 
 12 Ammons, Azana             14 Arizona Elit           13.15      14.09   NWI  1 
 13 Crain, Brooklyn           16 48-Unattache        13:35.00      14.79   NWI  3 
 14 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                14.68      14.83   NWI  3 
 15 Kwinn, Jade               15 Tucson Elite           13.37      14.93   NWI  1 
 16 Abeyta Wallace, Nevaeh    14 Tucson Elite           15.29      15.35   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           12.95      13.02   NWI 
  2 Perkins, Rylee            15 Flight Club            12.77      13.07   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          14 48-Unattache           13.12      13.38   NWI 
  4 Davis, Imani              15 Arizona Chee           13.26      13.48   NWI 
  5 Bandin, Alyssa            15 Arizona Elit           13.48      13.63   NWI 
  6 Huerta, Alexandra         16 Tucson Elite           13.46      13.67   NWI 
  7 Watson, Ke'mya            15 Adrenaline T           13.40      13.72   NWI 
  8 Maddox, Olivia            14 Vail Vipers            13.51      13.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosko, Jenica             15 Tucson Elite           24.89      26.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           25.98      26.89q  NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          14 48-Unattache           25.00      27.28q  NWI  3 
  4 Perkins, Rylee            15 Flight Club            25.95      27.46q  NWI  3 
  5 Doty, Sierra              15 Arizona Elit           25.93      27.47q  NWI  3 
  6 Davis, Imani              15 Arizona Chee           27.65      27.91q  NWI  1 
  7 Lightfoot, Neveah         15 Arizona Elit           27.18      28.20q  NWI  3 
  8 Shaffer, Christina        14 Tucson Elite           28.02      28.39q  NWI  1 
  9 Watson, Ke'mya            15 Adrenaline T                      28.42q  NWI  2 
 10 Ammons, Azana             14 Arizona Elit           26.77      28.60   NWI  1 
 11 Maddox, Olivia            14 Vail Vipers                       28.87   NWI  1 
 12 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      15 Adrenaline T           28.65      28.93   NWI  2 
 13 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T           28.42      29.34   NWI  1 
 14 Bandin, Alyssa            15 Arizona Elit           28.85      29.50   NWI  1 
 15 Crawford, SaNya           14 Tucson Elite           31.50      29.74   NWI  2 
 16 Rich, Madison             15 Huron Athlet           29.13      30.11   NWI  2 
 17 Bishop, Kylie             15 Spotlight At           28.14      30.39   NWI  3 
 18 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                30.51      30.78   NWI  2 
 19 Hammond, Arden            16 Arizona Trac           30.55      31.15   NWI  3 
 20 Ford, Gabriella           15 Arizona Elit                      32.13   NWI  2 
 21 Abeyta Wallace, Nevaeh    14 Tucson Elite           29.50      32.37   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bosko, Jenica             15 Tucson Elite           26.15      26.03   NWI 
  2 Watson, Mckenna           14 Phoenix Bobc           26.89      26.53   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          14 48-Unattache           27.28      27.35   NWI 
  4 Perkins, Rylee            15 Flight Club            27.46      27.43   NWI 
  5 Davis, Imani              15 Arizona Chee           27.91      28.28   NWI 
  6 Lightfoot, Neveah         15 Arizona Elit           28.20      28.28   NWI 
  7 Watson, Ke'mya            15 Adrenaline T           28.42      28.35   NWI 
  8 Shaffer, Christina        14 Tucson Elite           28.39      28.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosko, Jenica             15 Tucson Elite           57.37    1:00.59q  1 
  2 Lightfoot, Neveah         15 Arizona Elit         1:00.30    1:02.15q  2 
  3 Doty, Sierra              15 Arizona Elit           58.13    1:02.44q  1 
  4 Huerta, Alexandra         16 Tucson Elite         1:04.40    1:03.43q  1 
  5 Morrow, Marisa            15 48-Unattache         1:03.00    1:03.99q  2 
  6 Land, Amelie              16 Phoenix Elit         1:01.95    1:04.91q  1 
  7 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam         1:04.08    1:05.21q  2 
  8 Jordan, Ashton            15 48-Unattache         1:04.00    1:06.62q  2 
  9 Maddox, Olivia            14 Vail Vipers                     1:06.76q  2 
 10 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit         1:02.57    1:07.10   1 
 11 Rich, Madison             15 Huron Athlet         1:03.72    1:08.07   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doty, Sierra              15 Arizona Elit         1:02.44      58.80  
  2 Bosko, Jenica             15 Tucson Elite         1:00.59      58.90  
  3 Lightfoot, Neveah         15 Arizona Elit         1:02.15    1:01.10  
  4 Huerta, Alexandra         16 Tucson Elite         1:03.43    1:02.90  
  5 Morrow, Marisa            15 48-Unattache         1:03.99    1:03.30  
  5 Land, Amelie              16 Phoenix Elit         1:04.91    1:03.30  
  7 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam         1:05.21    1:04.10  
  8 Maddox, Olivia            14 Vail Vipers          1:06.76    1:05.90  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista         2:33.88    2:34.86  
  2 Land, Amelie              16 Phoenix Elit         2:34.17    2:35.10  
  3 Inelus, Marilyn           15 Arizona Elit         2:40.34    2:40.25  
  4 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    15 ArizonAthlet         2:51.30    2:52.47  
  5 Corrales, Lorena          15 Glendale Fla                    2:53.81  
  6 Barrio, Marcela           14 Glendale Fla         2:55.97    3:00.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista         5:13.81 5:32:00.25  
  2 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache         5:21.23 5:32:57.50  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Madeline       16 Phoenix Flye                   11:28.68  
  2 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       14 48-Unattache        12:01.20   11:54.66  
  3 Potts, Ava                14 Go the Dista        11:29.80   11:55.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam           15.22      14.89   NWI  2 
  2 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra           15.50      15.37   NWI  2 
  3 Walls, Abigail            16 Tucson Elite           15.59      16.10   NWI  2 
  4 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar           16.88      17.02   NWI  2 
  5 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      15 Adrenaline T           18.68      17.44   NWI  1 
  6 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T           17.48      17.83   NWI  1 
  7 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite           18.34      18.30   NWI  2 
  8 Harambasic, Olivia        16 East Valley            17.13      19.70   NWI  2 
  9 Hammond, Arden            16 Arizona Trac           19.49      19.78   NWI  1 
 10 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit           20.29      20.18   NWI  1 
 11 Cholowsky, Maliyha        14 AZ Burn                21.19      21.10   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra         1:06.19    1:05.26  
  2 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam         1:07.10    1:05.67  
  3 Walls, Abigail            16 Tucson Elite         1:07.85    1:11.82  
  4 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar                    1:14.44  
  5 Spencer, Olivia           15 Arizona Elit         1:16.65    1:15.01  
  6 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra         1:13.03    1:17.87  
  7 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      15 Adrenaline T         1:25.38    1:22.68  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bray, Makenna             16 Go the Dista                    8:13.05  
  2 Ferguson, Isabella        14 Glendale Fla        10:25.11   10:41.68  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Walls, Abigail            16 Tucson Elite           1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit           1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Adorjani, Amanda          15 Power Forwar           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Romero, Sabina            15 48-Unattache           1.63m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Greene, Naomi             15 Arizona Chee           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Bishop, Kylie             15 Spotlight At           1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee           1.57m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Sagarin, Rosa             15 Tucson Elite           1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Bonebright, Leah          15 Ultimate Hig           1.42m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra           1.30m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olden, Mira               15 Phoenix Bobc           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Griffith, Megan           15 Ultimate Hig           3.43m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Brown, Kaitlyn            15 48-Unattache           2.90m     J2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Bonebright, Leah          15 Ultimate Hig           2.75m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  5 Beringer, Steeley         15 Ultimate Hig           2.60m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
  6 Onofre, Nataly            15 Panthers Ath           2.44m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  7 Der, Camilla              15 Ultimate Hig           2.75m     J2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            15 Flight Club            5.75m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  2 Bosko, Jenica             15 Tucson Elite           5.50m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  3 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam           5.20m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra           5.30m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  5 Greene, Naomi             15 Arizona Chee           4.97m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  6 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit           5.08m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  6 Spencer, Olivia           15 Arizona Elit           4.80m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  8 Hutchinson, Amreah        15 Arizona Flam           4.86m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  9 Garcia, Sage              14 Marana Elite           4.57m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 10 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 11 Kwinn, Jade               15 Tucson Elite           4.90m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 12 Huerta, Alexandra         16 Tucson Elite           4.52m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 13 Sagarin, Rosa             15 Tucson Elite           4.60m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 14 Bishop, Kylie             15 Spotlight At           4.46m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 15 Ford, Gabriella           15 Arizona Elit                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 16 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    15 ArizonAthlet           3.81m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee          10.86m     11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
  2 Greene, Naomi             15 Arizona Chee          10.37m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  3 Kwinn, Jade               15 Tucson Elite                      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  4 Roberts, Anaya            15 48-Unattache                      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  5 Spencer, Olivia           15 Arizona Elit           9.14m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
  6 Sagarin, Rosa             15 Tucson Elite           8.74m      8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           14 Arizona Chee          11.65m     11.77m   38-07.50 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride           8.44m      8.55m   28-00.75 
  3 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T           8.50m      7.67m   25-02.00 
  4 Joseph, Esther            16 Arizona Spee           7.43m      7.44m   24-05.00 
  5 Cuff, Kierrah             15 NX Level Tra           7.39m      7.42m   24-04.25 
  6 Whitehead, Lillie         15 Huron Athlet           6.98m      6.64m   21-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           14 Arizona Chee          34.79m     36.02m     118-02 
  2 Cuff, Kierrah             15 NX Level Tra          23.90m     24.06m      78-11 
  3 Whitehead, Lillie         15 Huron Athlet          26.67m     23.01m      75-06 
  4 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride          26.38m     22.76m      74-08 
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           14 Arizona Chee          24.74m     32.59m     106-11 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride                     19.80m      64-11 
  3 Hermansen, Amber          15 48-Unattache          12.44m     18.94m      62-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           14 Arizona Chee          27.02m     32.00m     105-00 
  2 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T          30.57m     30.31m      99-05 
  3 Hermansen, Amber          15 48-Unattache          29.60m     29.18m      95-09 
  4 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar          26.54m     28.78m      94-05 
  5 Meng, Alexandra           15 48-Unattache          24.00m     25.73m      84-05 
  6 Bishop, Kylie             15 Spotlight At                     23.79m      78-01 
  7 Ontiveros, Maricela       15 Elite Stride          17.45m     16.35m      53-08 
  8 Whitehead, Lillie         15 Huron Athlet          16.59m     15.22m      49-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra             26.31   NWI    770
  2 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam             26.60   NWI    745
  3 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar             27.87   NWI    641
  4 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit             28.29   NWI    608
  5 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra             28.70   NWI    577
  6 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T             28.97   NWI    556
  7 Nesky, Olivia             16 48-Unattache             29.42   NWI    523
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra           2:27.27     727
  2 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit           2:28.77     708
  3 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam           2:39.62     577
  4 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra           2:42.55     544
  5 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar           2:44.79     519
  6 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T           2:50.81     455
  7 Nesky, Olivia             16 48-Unattache           2:54.50     418
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam             15.22   NWI    813
  2 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra             16.32   NWI    676
  3 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar             16.88   NWI    610
  4 Nesky, Olivia             16 48-Unattache             17.86   NWI    503
  5 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T             18.00   NWI    488
  6 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra             19.84   NWI    316
  7 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit             20.29   NWI    279
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Nesky, Olivia             16 48-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    643
  2 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    614
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  4 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  5 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  6 Nesky, Olivia             16 48-Unattache             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  7 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T             8.50m   27-10.75    432
  2 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar             7.80m   25-07.25    386
  3 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam             7.45m   24-05.50    364
  4 Nesky, Olivia             16 48-Unattache             6.71m   22-00.25    316
  5 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra             6.62m   21-08.75    311
  6 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit             6.09m   19-11.75    277
  7 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra             4.69m   15-04.75    189
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T            27.96m      91-09    438
  2 Nesky, Olivia             16 48-Unattache            25.86m      84-10    398
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit            16.50m      54-02    224
  4 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra            15.50m      50-10    206
  5 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam            15.37m      50-05    203
  6 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar            14.20m      46-07    182
  7 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra            10.10m      33-02    108
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             15 Arizona Flam                       4052  
  2 Escobar, Ella             15 NX Level Tra                       3899  
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         16 Arizona Elit            3373       3236  
  4 Cordova, Isabel           16 Adrenaline T                       3087  
  5 Nesky, Olivia             16 48-Unattache                       2955  
  6 Razon, Beatriz            15 Power Forwar            3395       2951  
  7 Oliver, Sariya            15 NX Level Tra                       2564  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  15 ArizonAthlet        21:04.10   22:03.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neysia            18 Tucson Elite           11.90      12.27q  NWI  2 
  2 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye           12.46      12.44q  NWI  1 
  3 Corners, Mia              17 Arizona Elit           12.27      12.47q  NWI  1 
  4 Marske, Sarah             17 Arizona Flam           12.64      12.51q  NWI  2 
  5 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee           12.92      12.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache           12.44      12.76q  NWI  2 
  7 Carter, Ebony             17 48-Unattache           12.74      12.83q  NWI  1 
  8 Watson, Kyara             17 Adrenaline T           13.36      13.08q  NWI  2 
  9 Juntunen, Espie           16 Arizona Trac           12.96      13.27q  NWI  2 
 10 Nichols, Mackenzie        16 Arizona Elit           13.28      13.37   NWI  1 
 11 Haack, Haley              16 Phoenix Bobc           13.34      13.38   NWI  1 
 12 Cuff, Ikeah               17 NX Level Tra           13.49      13.69   NWI  1 
 13 Briones, Anahi            17 Tucson Elite           13.25      14.69   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Neysia            18 Tucson Elite           12.27      12.55   NWI 
  2 Corners, Mia              17 Arizona Elit           12.47      12.93   NWI 
  3 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye           12.44      12.94   NWI 
  4 Marske, Sarah             17 Arizona Flam           12.51      12.98   NWI 
  5 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache           12.76      13.02   NWI 
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee           12.70      13.23   NWI 
  7 Carter, Ebony             17 48-Unattache           12.83      13.30   NWI 
  8 Watson, Kyara             17 Adrenaline T           13.08      13.64   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neysia            18 Tucson Elite           24.45      26.05q  NWI  1 
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee           26.33      26.94q  NWI  2 
  3 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache           25.76      27.10q  NWI  1 
  4 Candito, Jacquelyn        17 Adrenaline T           26.34      27.60q  NWI  1 
  5 Lewis, Ajaysha            17 Tucson Elite           26.25      27.63q  NWI  1 
  6 Juntunen, Espie           16 Arizona Trac           26.54      27.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Nichols, Mackenzie        16 Arizona Elit           27.93      27.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Haack, Haley              16 Phoenix Bobc           27.36      28.22q  NWI  2 
  9 Watson, Kyara             17 Adrenaline T           28.45      28.40q  NWI  1 
 10 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit           27.28      28.67   NWI  2 
 11 Cuff, Ikeah               17 NX Level Tra           28.51      28.90   NWI  1 
 12 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra           28.37      30.06   NWI  2 
 13 Sampayan, Victoria        18 Spotlight At           29.95      31.19   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Neysia            18 Tucson Elite           26.05      25.64   NWI 
  2 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache           27.10      26.32   NWI 
  3 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee           26.94      26.56   NWI 
  4 Candito, Jacquelyn        17 Adrenaline T           27.60      26.66   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Ajaysha            17 Tucson Elite           27.63      27.58   NWI 
  6 Watson, Kyara             17 Adrenaline T           28.40      27.58   NWI 
  7 Nichols, Mackenzie        16 Arizona Elit           27.98      27.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Candito, Jacquelyn        17 Adrenaline T         1:00.13    1:02.46q 
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee         1:04.27    1:04.84q 
  3 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra         1:02.13    1:05.76q 
  4 Young, Madison            18 48-Unattache         1:04.00    1:08.24q 
  5 Sampayan, Victoria        18 Spotlight At         1:11.70    1:13.62q 
  6 Stuefen, Amaya            17 48-Unattache         1:12.93    1:15.10q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Candito, Jacquelyn        17 Adrenaline T         1:02.46    1:02.46  
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     16 Arizona Chee         1:04.84    1:04.84  
  3 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra         1:05.76    1:05.76  
  4 Young, Madison            18 48-Unattache         1:08.24    1:08.24  
  5 Sampayan, Victoria        18 Spotlight At         1:13.62    1:13.62  
  6 Stuefen, Amaya            17 48-Unattache         1:15.10    1:15.10  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra         2:28.26    2:34.39  
  2 Moore, Madeleine          17 Tucson Elite         2:30.00    2:38.20  
  3 Stuefen, Amaya            17 48-Unattache                    2:56.09  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marske, Sarah             17 Arizona Flam           14.55      14.34   NWI 
  2 Bebe, Myrleine            17 Arizona Elit           13.98      14.38   NWI 
  3 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye           15.75      15.29   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Ajaysha            17 Tucson Elite           15.09      15.50   NWI 
  5 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit           15.22      16.36   NWI 
  6 Ratliffe, Iasia           17 Tucson Elite           16.35      16.49   NWI 
  7 Kaminski, Amiya           17 Arizona Elit           16.21      17.23   NWI 
  8 Ketner, Sabrina           17 48-Unattache           17.52      19.67   NWI 
  9 Magby, Olivia             17 Arizona Puma           16.20      20.71   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marske, Sarah             17 Arizona Flam         1:06.46    1:06.21  
  2 Ratliffe, Iasia           17 Tucson Elite         1:07.89    1:11.18  
  3 Kaminski, Amiya           17 Arizona Elit         1:14.50    1:14.00  
  4 Hardin, Araceli           17 Tucson Elite         1:09.10    1:15.18  
  5 Briones, Anahi            17 Tucson Elite         1:16.76    1:16.52  
  6 Ketner, Sabrina           17 48-Unattache         1:02.00    1:18.09  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily              17 Go the Dista                    8:08.99  
  2 Simon, Lizzie             17 Go the Dista                    8:49.32  
  3 Simon, Leslie             17 Go the Dista                    8:58.18  
  4 Alvarez, Kyli             18 NX Level Tra                    9:24.74  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tidwell, Cierra           17 Arizona Elit           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Magby, Olivia             17 Arizona Puma           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McConnell, Samara         16 Huron Athlet           3.81m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Park, Julianna            18 48-Unattache           3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 George, Madison           17 48-Unattache           3.58m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Hanson, Sevanna           17 Ultimate Hig           3.89m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Bonebright, Audrey        17 Ultimate Hig           3.05m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bebe, Myrleine            17 Arizona Elit           5.48m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  2 Corners, Mia              17 Arizona Elit           5.88m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  3 Howard, Neysia            18 Tucson Elite           5.89m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  4 Tidwell, Cierra           17 Arizona Elit           5.35m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  5 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit           5.23m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  6 Cuff, Ikeah               17 NX Level Tra           5.38m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  7 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye           5.34m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  8 Kerr, Kenashalee          17 Arizona Elit           4.67m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  9 Jackson, Harlie           17 Arizona Elit           4.99m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Kenashalee          17 Arizona Elit          11.86m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  2 Coburn, Kenya             17 Phoenix Flye          10.93m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  3 Corners, Mia              17 Arizona Elit          11.62m     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache          11.95m     11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Bonenberger, Gracie       17 Arizona Chee          10.64m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  3 Robinson, Bethany         17 48-Unattache           9.75m      8.46m   27-09.25 
  4 Tuitu'u, Liana            17 Flight Club            9.02m      7.77m   25-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                16 48-Unattache          42.30m     39.63m     130-00 
  2 Bonenberger, Gracie       17 Arizona Chee          34.94m     35.08m     115-01 
  3 Tuitu'u, Liana            17 Flight Club           33.63m     31.71m     104-00 
  4 Robinson, Bethany         17 48-Unattache          32.00m     30.42m      99-10 
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          16 Arizona Trac          36.84m     32.23m     105-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abalos, Deion             18 Do Right Edu                     33.58m     110-02 
  2 Collins, Nanette          16 Arizona Trac          33.10m     30.44m      99-10 
  3 Tuitu'u, Liana            17 Flight Club           35.51m     29.18m      95-09 
  4 Ketner, Sabrina           17 48-Unattache          25.30m     22.99m      75-05 
  5 Jones, Bianca             18 Phoenix Bobc                     15.12m      49-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jada                16 NX Level Tra             26.87   NWI    723
  2 Biggs, Tyla               17 Huron Athlet             28.16   NWI    618
  3 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit             28.64   NWI    581
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sims, Jada                16 NX Level Tra           2:35.18     629
  2 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit           2:48.60     478
  3 Biggs, Tyla               17 Huron Athlet           3:19.24     207
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jada                16 NX Level Tra             15.16   NWI    821
  2 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit             16.62   NWI    640
  3 Biggs, Tyla               17 Huron Athlet             17.51   NWI    540
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sims, Jada                16 NX Level Tra             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Biggs, Tyla               17 Huron Athlet             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sims, Jada                16 NX Level Tra             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    614
  2 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  3 Biggs, Tyla               17 Huron Athlet             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  2 Sims, Jada                16 NX Level Tra             6.44m   21-01.50    299
  3 Biggs, Tyla               17 Huron Athlet             5.99m   19-08.00    271
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Biggs, Tyla               17 Huron Athlet            31.20m     102-04    499
  2 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit            18.60m      61-00    263
  3 Sims, Jada                16 NX Level Tra            14.96m      49-01    196
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Jada                16 NX Level Tra                       4137  
  2 McCutchen, Emma           18 Arizona Elit            3813       3421  
  3 Biggs, Tyla               17 Huron Athlet                       2783  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             16 ArizonAthlet        17:14.32   21:23.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           14.96      15.17q  NWI  3 
  2 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           15.37      15.24q  NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           15.42      15.30q  NWI  1 
  4 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee           15.58      15.36q  NWI  3 
  5 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           15.34      15.37q  NWI  2 
  6 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           15.57      15.79q  NWI  2 
  7 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           15.59      16.40q  NWI  3 
  8 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           16.07      16.46q  NWI  2 
  9 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           16.26      16.54q  NWI  1 
 10 Hinton, Davion             7 AZ Titans, L           16.52      16.80   NWI  1 
 11 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra           17.07      16.91   NWI  2 
 12 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam           17.72      17.34   NWI  1 
 13 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye           18.03      17.84   NWI  2 
 14 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           17.31      17.85   NWI  2 
 15 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           17.11      17.86   NWI  3 
 16 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam           17.79      18.13   NWI  2 
 17 Trumpinski, Connor         8 Vail Vipers            19.56      18.33   NWI  2 
 18 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           17.40      18.43   NWI  1 
 19 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache           17.15      18.80   NWI  3 
 20 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee           18.56      18.85   NWI  1 
 21 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           17.90      18.90   NWI  3 
 22 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra           18.46      18.92   NWI  1 
 23 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           17.90      19.15   NWI  3 
 24 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           20.14      19.48   NWI  3 
 25 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi           19.88      20.29   NWI  3 
 26 Nochez, Julian             6 AZ Titans, L           22.34      24.11   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           15.17      15.20   NWI 
  2 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           15.37      15.26   NWI 
  3 Colter, Alykzander         7 Arizona Chee           15.36      15.57   NWI 
  4 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           15.24      15.64   NWI 
  5 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           15.30      15.67   NWI 
  6 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           16.40      16.04   NWI 
  7 Washington, Landon         8 Arizona Chee           15.79      16.13   NWI 
  8 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           16.46      16.35   NWI 
  9 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           16.54      16.71   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           30.71      30.97q  NWI  1 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           30.62      31.12q  NWI  3 
  3 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           31.43      31.41q  NWI  1 
  4 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           31.86      31.63q  NWI  3 
  5 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride           31.42      31.97q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           31.81      32.25q  NWI  3 
  7 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           33.87      33.61q  NWI  2 
  8 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           34.08      33.75q  NWI  3 
  9 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           34.01      34.65q  NWI  2 
 10 Hinton, Davion             7 AZ Titans, L           36.87      36.73   NWI  2 
 11 Hardwick, De'Mari          7 Arizona Flam           37.78      38.19   NWI  2 
 12 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi           37.13      38.28   NWI  3 
 13 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           39.19      38.39   NWI  2 
 14 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra           37.96      38.43   NWI  2 
 15 Akina, Kalamaku            8 Arizona Chee           40.22      38.64   NWI  3 
 16 Williams, Ayden            7 Arizona Chee           35.81      39.23   NWI  1 
 17 Trumpinski, Connor         8 Vail Vipers            39.17      39.87   NWI  1 
 18 Gardner, Jeremiah          6 Spotlight At           47.56      39.92   NWI  3 
 19 Ingram, Vander             7 Spotlight At                      42.36   NWI  1 
 20 Stewart, Naeem             5 Arizona Risi           42.35      43.94   NWI  1 
 21 Nochez, Julian             6 AZ Titans, L           49.36      46.57   NWI  2 
 22 Grunden, Blake             6 Arizona Trac           49.09      48.07   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         8 Arizona Chee           31.12      30.92   NWI 
  2 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride           31.97      31.12   NWI 
  3 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee           30.97      31.15   NWI 
  4 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           31.63      31.49   NWI 
  5 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           31.41      31.58   NWI 
  6 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac           32.25      31.61   NWI 
  7 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           33.75      33.99   NWI 
  8 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T           33.61      35.12   NWI 
  9 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           34.65      35.20   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         1:16.21    1:11.30q  1 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee         1:12.57    1:11.40q  1 
  3 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee         1:16.42    1:13.70q  3 
  4 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac         1:12.85    1:13.79q  3 
  5 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         1:11.39    1:14.16q  2 
  6 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra         1:22.57    1:21.46q  3 
  7 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T         1:14.74    1:21.86q  2 
  8 Gardner, Jeremiah          6 Spotlight At                    1:22.30q  1 
  8 Hartwig, Micah             7 48-Unattache         1:31.00    1:22.30q  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         1:35.34    1:22.30q  1 
  8 Segura, Jonah              8 48-Unattache                    1:22.30q  1 
  8 Woolwine, Alonzo           5 Arizona Risi                    1:22.30q  1 
 13 Cayetano, Myles            8 Marana Elite         1:20.00    1:23.05q  2 
 14 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit         1:26.09    1:24.12q  2 
 15 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         1:25.88    1:24.51q  3 
 16 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          8 NX Level Tra         1:22.89    1:29.66q  2 
 17 Trumpinski, Connor         8 Vail Vipers          1:31.72    1:33.28q  3 
 18 Dorcoo, Jalani             8 Arizona Risi         1:28.79    1:33.82q  3 
 19 Ingram, Vander             7 Spotlight At                    1:40.40   3 
 20 Nochez, Gabriel            8 AZ Titans, L         1:30.61    1:41.68   2 
 21 Chester, Andreas           7 48-Unattache                    1:51.39   2 
 -- Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              1:17.97         DQ   3  1:21.198 Lane Violat
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         1:14.16    1:11.54   2 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             8 Arizona Chee         1:11.40    1:12.91   2 
  3 DeVorce, Kashtin           7 Arizona Chee         1:13.70    1:13.25   2 
  4 Davis, Josiah              8 Arizona Trac         1:13.79    1:14.39   2 
  5 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         1:11.30    1:14.99   2 
  6 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra         1:21.46    1:21.43   2 
  7 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         1:24.51    1:21.63   1 
  8 Taylor, Jaylen             8 Phoenix Elit         1:24.12    1:22.63   1 
  9 Craft, Matthew             8 Accelerate T         1:21.86    1:30.25   2 
 10 Gardner, Jeremiah          6 Spotlight At         1:22.30    1:45.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           7 Arizona Chee         2:46.47    2:49.19  
  2 Batt, Reginald             8 AZ Burn              2:59.62    2:57.83  
  3 Freeman, Bryson            8 Elite Stride         2:54.83    2:59.49  
  4 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         2:58.64    3:00.22  
  5 Segura, Jonah              8 48-Unattache                    3:19.62  
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         3:20.10    3:29.14  
  7 Cayetano, Myles            8 Marana Elite         3:30.90    3:30.71  
  8 Nochez, Gabriel            8 AZ Titans, L         3:20.92    3:36.65  
  9 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar         3:30.80    3:57.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Beckem               8 Distance Uni         6:08.40    6:02.92  
  2 Segura, Jonah              8 48-Unattache                    6:40.52  
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo           7 Distance Uni         6:51.03    6:51.48  
  4 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar         7:02.03    7:35.19  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00    1:00.56  
     1) Richardson, Jaylen 7            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 8               
     3) Colter, Alykzander 7            4) Stevenson, Ari'eon 8           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:01.00    1:01.47  
     1) Oakry, Kamari 8                 2) Warren Jr, Demetrius 7         
     3) Washington, Landon 8            4) DeVorce, Kashtin 7             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:11.00    5:10.83  
     1) Solomon, Tristan 7              2) Warren Jr, Demetrius 7         
     3) Colter, Alykzander 7            4) DeVorce, Kashtin 7             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:16.00    6:05.67  
     1) Lynch, DaMarcus 6               2) Oakry, Kamari 8                
     3) Williams, Ayden 7               4) Washington, Landon 8           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride           3.98m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  2 Perkins, Karon             8 Arizona Flam           3.65m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  3 Richardson, Jaylen         7 Arizona Chee           3.25m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4 Storkel, Mehki             8 48-Unattache           3.30m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  5 Oliver, Malik              7 NX Level Tra           3.02m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  6 Warren Jr, Demetrius       7 Arizona Chee           3.25m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  7 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet           3.31m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8 Oakry, Kamari              8 Arizona Chee           3.39m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  9 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache           3.05m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 10 Lynch, DaMarcus            6 Arizona Chee           2.59m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 11 Qadir, Sair                8 NX Level Tra           3.02m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 12 Midkiff, Dylan             8 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 13 Hutchinson, Tre            7 Arizona Flam           2.81m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 14 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           2.76m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 15 Donald, Trey               7 Phoenix Bobc           2.27m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 16 Gardner, Jeremiah          6 Spotlight At           1.55m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 17 Nochez, Gabriel            8 AZ Titans, L           2.43m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKoy, Dontae              8 Arizona Flam           5.54m      6.40m   21-00.00 
  2 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club            5.71m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  3 Matsler, Casden            7 48-Unattache           5.90m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  4 Storkel, Mehki             8 48-Unattache           5.36m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  5 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache           5.70m      5.73m   18-09.75 
  6 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           2.67m      2.38m    7-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montano, Paix              8 Elite Stride          21.74m     21.47m      70-05 
  2 Jones, Ahmad               7 Huron Athlet          21.25m     18.56m      60-11 
  3 Perea, Marcus              8 48-Unattache          14.50m     15.97m      52-05 
  4 Lucas, J'Vaughn            8 Flight Club           12.91m     14.79m      48-06 
  5 Arana, Antonio             7 Phoenix Flye           8.05m      8.81m      28-11 
  6 Nochez, Julian             6 AZ Titans, L           7.51m      8.78m      28-10 
  7 Uraine, Nikolai            7 Power Forwar                      7.19m      23-07 
  8 Grunden, Blake             6 Arizona Trac           6.03m      6.21m      20-04 
  9 Freeman, Mason             5 Elite Stride           6.95m      5.40m      17-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           13.84      14.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           14.49      14.48q  NWI  3 
  3 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           14.02      14.57q  NWI  2 
  4 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           14.65      14.73q  NWI  4 
  5 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           14.55      14.83q  NWI  4 
  6 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu           14.89      14.86q  NWI  1 
  7 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye           15.18      14.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu           14.38      15.18q  NWI  1 
  9 Hinton, Christian          9 AZ Titans, L           14.77      15.27q  NWI  3 
 10 Morales, Cristiano        10 Tucson Elite           14.95      15.34   NWI  3 
 11 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            15.08      15.35   NWI  1 
 12 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           14.81      15.40   NWI  2 
 13 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           15.44      15.56   NWI  2 
 14 Stubbs Jr, Melvin         10 Tucson Elite           14.75      15.61   NWI  4 
 15 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver            15.45      15.63   NWI  4 
 16 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           15.04      15.66   NWI  1 
 17 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            14.37      15.86   NWI  3 
 18 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn                15.44      15.90   NWI  4 
 19 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra           16.27      16.02   NWI  3 
 20 Miles, Taylor              9 Spotlight At           15.96      16.06   NWI  3 
 20 Wilson, Isaac              9 Tucson Elite           16.00      16.06   NWI  2 
 22 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           15.93      16.15   NWI  2 
 23 Crowder, Isaiah            9 Phoenix Flye           16.29      16.18   NWI  4 
 24 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           15.89      16.60   NWI  3 
 25 Thomas, Xavier             9 Phoenix Bobc                      16.62   NWI  3 
 26 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee           16.37      16.69   NWI  1 
 27 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee           16.45      16.87   NWI  1 
 28 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride           16.95      16.98   NWI  2 
 29 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi           16.95      17.01   NWI  2 
 30 Idlebird Slaughter, Elij   9 Arizona Risi           16.82      17.37   NWI  4 
 31 Vargas, Tristan            9 48-Unattache                      18.10   NWI  4 
 32 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           17.64      18.75   NWI  4 
 33 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L           19.42      20.51   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gory, Derrick             10 AZ Titans, L           14.04      14.33   NWI 
  2 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           14.57      14.71   NWI 
  3 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           14.48      14.73   NWI 
  4 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           14.83      15.10   NWI 
  5 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye           14.96      15.22   NWI 
  6 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           14.73      15.30   NWI 
  7 Murray Jr, Fredric         9 Do Right Edu           14.86      15.50   NWI 
  8 Hinton, Christian          9 AZ Titans, L           15.27      15.63   NWI 
  9 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu           15.18      15.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver            27.54      28.39q  NWI  3 
  2 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           28.69      29.58q  NWI  4 
  3 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            29.93      29.86q  NWI  1 
  4 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L           29.31      29.90q  NWI  3 
  5 Heller, Brice             10 Arizona Trac                      30.11q  NWI  4 
  6 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            29.62      30.19q  NWI  1 
  7 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu           33.08      30.76q  NWI  1 
  8 Stubbs Jr, Melvin         10 Tucson Elite           30.25      31.26q  NWI  2 
  9 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           30.06      31.27q  NWI  4 
 10 Hinton, Christian          9 AZ Titans, L           30.70      31.32   NWI  3 
 11 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu           28.84      31.41   NWI  4 
 12 Grimm, Auggie              9 Phoenix Flye           32.57      31.95   NWI  4 
 13 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu           33.84      32.23   NWI  3 
 14 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            31.23      32.25   NWI  3 
 15 Stroughter, Brulin         8 Arizona Risi           32.59      32.46   NWI  2 
 16 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L           34.15      32.64   NWI  1 
 17 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc           32.67      32.68   NWI  1 
 18 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           33.10      32.76   NWI  1 
 19 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            29.33      32.97   NWI  2 
 20 Quarles, Armani           10 Arizona Chee           29.92      33.09   NWI  1 
 21 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           31.85      33.20   NWI  4 
 22 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           33.35      33.29   NWI  2 
 23 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver            31.79      33.37   NWI  4 
 24 Bell, Kashis               9 Arizona Chee           33.97      33.74   NWI  2 
 25 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride           35.49      34.62   NWI  2 
 26 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           34.52      34.76   NWI  3 
 27 Idlebird Slaughter, Elij   9 Arizona Risi           34.30      34.95   NWI  3 
 28 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra           34.28      35.01   NWI  4 
 29 Gleason, Alfred            8 Arizona Chee           33.76      35.18   NWI  2 
 30 Roy-Macauley, Brian        9 Arizona Risi           34.45      35.38   NWI  3 
 31 Heller, Braden            10 Arizona Trac                      35.39   NWI  2 
 32 Vargas, Tristan            9 48-Unattache                      38.33   NWI  3 
 33 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L           43.51      43.14   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver            28.39      28.12   NWI 
  2 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac           29.58      28.89   NWI 
  3 Heller, Brice             10 Arizona Trac           30.11      29.25   NWI 
  4 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L           29.90      29.37   NWI 
  5 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            29.86      29.48   NWI 
  6 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            30.19      29.69   NWI 
  7 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu           30.76      30.45   NWI 
  8 Stubbs Jr, Melvin         10 Tucson Elite           31.26      30.51   NWI 
  9 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           31.27      31.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heller, Brice             10 Arizona Trac         1:11.69    1:07.11q  3 
  2 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver          1:03.16    1:07.19q  2 
  3 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver          1:07.45    1:07.98q  3 
  4 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver          1:09.32    1:10.09q  2 
  5 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         1:08.02    1:10.50q  1 
  6 Morales, Cristiano        10 Tucson Elite         1:15.25    1:12.17q  1 
  7 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac         1:08.49    1:12.87q  3 
  8 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         1:11.02    1:13.38q  2 
  9 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              1:14.78    1:14.16q  2 
 10 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         1:15.84    1:15.25   1 
 11 Hale, Javin                9 AZ Titans, L         1:15.06    1:15.31   3 
 12 King Jr, Andre             9 Do Right Edu         1:14.06    1:16.96   3 
 13 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.88    1:17.87   2 
 14 Cebreros, Christian        9 Panthers Ath         1:15.47    1:17.97   3 
 15 Corbin Jr, Cedric          9 Do Right Edu         1:10.44    1:18.12   1 
 16 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         1:16.32    1:18.37   3 
 17 Miles, Taylor              9 Spotlight At                    1:20.07   2 
 18 Martin, Jacob             10 NX Level Tra                    1:20.60   2 
 19 Heller, Braden            10 Arizona Trac         1:22.43    1:22.62   3 
 20 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              1:22.38    1:27.03   2 
 21 Freeman Jr, Corey          9 Elite Stride         1:24.30    1:27.59   1 
 22 Merickel, Louie            9 Arizona Trac         1:28.11    1:29.62   1 
 23 Peterson, Malachi          9 NX Level Tra         1:24.49    1:33.35   3 
 24 Vargas, Tristan            9 48-Unattache                    1:33.49   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver          1:07.19    1:03.50  
  2 Heller, Brice             10 Arizona Trac         1:07.11    1:06.60  
  3 Harris, Benjamin           9 Do Right Edu         1:10.50    1:07.80  
  4 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver          1:10.09    1:08.50  
  5 Whiten, Alijah             9 Arizona Trac         1:12.87    1:09.60  
  6 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         1:13.38    1:11.20  
  7 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              1:14.16    1:14.00  
  8 Morales, Cristiano        10 Tucson Elite         1:12.17    1:14.80  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         2:36.62    2:39.99   2 
  2 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         2:46.03    2:41.01   2 
  3 Dyer, Kendall              8 AZ Burn              2:52.81    2:48.31   2 
  4 Cebreros, Christian        9 Panthers Ath         2:57.81    2:48.64   1 
  5 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         2:47.21    2:48.81   2 
  6 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet         2:45.13    2:52.04   2 
  7 Tillman, Jayden            9 Arizona Risi         2:51.69    2:53.03   2 
  8 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         2:52.00    2:54.33   2 
  9 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye         2:53.79    2:58.31   1 
 10 Martin, Jacob             10 NX Level Tra                    2:59.60   1 
 11 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye         2:56.23    3:04.62   1 
 12 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache         3:00.00    3:06.64   1 
 13 Willingham, Sebastian     10 AZ Burn              3:08.49    3:17.52   1 
 14 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla         3:27.63    3:35.22   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cuesta, Lorenzo           10 Do Right Edu         5:23.20    5:30.30  
  2 Richard, Jeremi            8 Distance Uni         5:38.03    5:30.39  
  3 Lopez, Sebastian           9 ArizonAthlet         5:50.66    5:40.28  
  4 ElFiki, Tamer             10 Elite Stride         5:43.84    5:42.60  
  5 Levin, Josiah              8 NX Level Tra         5:42.03    5:49.00  
  6 Martin, Cameron            8 Spotlight At         5:53.36    6:03.26  
  7 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache         6:04.00    6:04.24  
  8 Briggs, Bryce              9 Arizona Trac                    6:52.90  
  9 Martin, Jacob             10 NX Level Tra                    7:13.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 55.33   58:41.86  
     1) Hale, Javin 9                   2) Haley, Zachari 10              
     3) Hinton, Christian 9             4) Gory, Derrick 10               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.00 1:02:14.86  
     1) Quarles, Avaurie 9              2) Quarles, Armani 10             
     3) Bell, Kashis 9                  4) McKinney, James 8              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:44.67    5:09.66  
     1) Quarles, Avaurie 9              2) Quarles, Armani 10             
     3) Gleason, Alfred 8               4) McKinney, James 8              
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:25.64    5:23.84  
     1) Idlebird Slaughter, Elijah 9    2) Roy-Macauley, Brian 9          
     3) Stroughter, Brulin 8            4) Tillman, Jayden 9              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Bowman, Jackson            9 Phoenix Bobc                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Battle, Karter             9 Arizona Flam           1.15m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              9 Quicksilver            4.64m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           4.41m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3 Kennard III, Tre          10 Quicksilver            4.12m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  4 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam           3.89m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  5 Haley, Zachari            10 AZ Titans, L           4.05m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Patterson, Taylan          9 Quicksilver            4.04m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  7 Hackett, Julian            9 Arizona Flam           3.61m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  8 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            3.48m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  9 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           3.75m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 10 Robinson, Dylan           10 Vail Vipers            3.90m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 11 Stubbs Jr, Melvin         10 Tucson Elite                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 12 Donald, Anthony            9 Phoenix Bobc           2.92m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 13 Millage, Nicholas          9 Power Forwar           3.38m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 14 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye           3.12m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 15 Thomas, Xavier             9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 16 Wilson, Isaac              9 Tucson Elite                      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           7.52m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           6.78m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar           6.92m     J6.78m   22-03.00 
  4 Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache           6.27m      6.58m   21-07.25 
  5 Lucas Jr, Joseph           9 Flight Club            6.63m     J6.58m   21-07.25 
  6 Taylor, Jordan            10 Phoenix Elit           6.44m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  7 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam           5.68m      5.82m   19-01.25 
  8 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam           4.43m      4.68m   15-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc          37.46m     32.05m     105-02 
  2 Tibbott, Cody             10 Quicksilver           27.94m     28.49m      93-06 
  3 Reed, Jalen               10 Arizona Flam          30.61m     27.78m      91-02 
  4 Reynolds, Simon           10 Phoenix Flye                     24.63m      80-10 
  5 Columbus, Max              9 Phoenix Flye          19.91m     23.97m      78-08 
  6 Janssen, Tanner           10 48-Unattache          22.43m     23.72m      77-10 
  7 Trotter, Jadarion         10 Arizona Flam          21.06m     23.45m      76-11 
  8 Morrow, Kingston           9 Power Forwar          20.57m     20.11m      66-00 
  9 Crowder, Isaiah            9 Phoenix Flye          20.74m     20.10m      65-11 
 10 Pollard, Blake             9 48-Unattache          20.95m     18.46m      60-07 
 11 Washington, Alexzander     9 Arizona Flam          17.99m     16.49m      54-01 
 12 Wilson, Isaac              9 Tucson Elite                     15.02m      49-03 
 13 Merickel, Louie            9 Arizona Trac          13.82m     11.56m      37-11 
 14 Megahan, Kainan            8 Glendale Fla          11.83m     11.32m      37-02 
 15 Gantt, Ja'zion             8 AZ Titans, L           8.63m      8.04m      26-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar           1:15.61      44
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam           1:18.31      16
  3 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class            1:18.32      16
  4 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc           1:26.62  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam             6.85m   22-05.75    298
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc             6.70m   21-11.75    290
  3 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class              5.92m   19-05.25    244
  4 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar             5.50m   18-00.50    220
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            10 Power Forwar                        514  
  2 Douglass, Anderson         9 World Class                         478  
  3 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        9 Arizona Flam                        445  
  4 Bonifield, Dylan          10 Phoenix Bobc                        421  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           12.78      12.66q  NWI  3 
  2 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           13.30      12.97q  NWI  3 
  3 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           13.15      13.05q  NWI  1 
  4 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           13.11      13.33q  NWI  2 
  5 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           13.52      13.38q  NWI  3 
  6 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           13.38      13.53q  NWI  3 
  7 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac           13.91      13.60q  NWI  1 
  8 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           13.83      13.71q  NWI  2 
  9 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           14.32      13.75q  NWI  1 
 10 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu           13.83      13.78   NWI  1 
 11 Carter, Jacob             11 Arizona Trac           13.91      13.80   NWI  3 
 12 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           13.55      14.00   NWI  3 
 13 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac           13.92      14.03   NWI  2 
 14 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam           14.06      14.09   NWI  2 
 15 Cade, Darius              11 Arizona Chee           14.38      14.26   NWI  3 
 16 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L           14.83      14.36   NWI  1 
 17 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           14.45      14.37   NWI  2 
 18 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L           14.75      14.51   NWI  2 
 19 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu           13.80      14.53   NWI  2 
 20 Dyer, Kordell             11 AZ Burn                14.66      14.54   NWI  3 
 21 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           14.57      14.60   NWI  1 
 22 Reed, Kyree               11 AZ Titans, L           14.73      14.63   NWI  1 
 23 El-Amin, Givon            10 Accelerate T           14.34      15.05   NWI  2 
 24 El-Amin, Ghani            12 Accelerate T           14.82      15.23   NWI  2 
 25 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi           15.17      15.44   NWI  1 
 26 Bishop, Cameron           12 Spotlight At           16.80      16.80   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           12.66      12.92   NWI 
  2 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           12.97      13.08   NWI 
  3 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           13.05      13.19   NWI 
  4 Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           13.33      13.58   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           13.53      13.88   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           13.71      14.07   NWI 
  7 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           13.38      14.08   NWI 
  8 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           13.75      14.13   NWI 
  9 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac           13.60      14.14   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           25.64      26.26q  NWI  1 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           25.99      26.36q  NWI  1 
  3 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           26.54      26.81q  NWI  2 
  4 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           27.19      26.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           26.28      27.40q  NWI  1 
  6 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           26.93      28.14q  NWI  3 
  7 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac           27.56      28.45q  NWI  2 
  8 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac           28.96      28.47q  NWI  3 
  9 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu           27.92      28.62q  NWI  3 
 10 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam           28.67      29.18   NWI  2 
 11 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet           29.15      29.34   NWI  2 
 12 Hamon, Heaven             10 AZ Burn                28.96      29.36   NWI  3 
 13 Anderson, Gavin           10 Arizona Chee           28.85      29.51   NWI  1 
 14 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet           29.29      29.73   NWI  3 
 15 Heller, Blake             12 Arizona Trac                      30.09   NWI  1 
 16 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi           28.89      30.12   NWI  2 
 17 Singleton, Braylen        12 Accelerate T           28.30      30.14   NWI  3 
 18 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           30.11      30.32   NWI  3 
 19 Reed, Kyree               11 AZ Titans, L           30.90      30.43   NWI  1 
 20 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L           30.05      30.46   NWI  1 
 21 Simmers, Oliver           10 Tucson Elite           32.67      31.94   NWI  2 
 22 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      10 Arizona Risi           31.34      32.04   NWI  2 
 23 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra           31.53      32.59   NWI  3 
 -- Halsana, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           28.12         DQ   NWI  3  28.626
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           26.36      25.94   NWI 
  2 Hinton, Dajon             11 AZ Titans, L           26.90      26.42   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           26.26      26.48   NWI 
  4 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride           26.81      26.85   NWI 
  5 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           27.40      27.52   NWI 
  6 Huckaby, Damaryon         12 Arizona Trac           28.14      28.17   NWI 
  7 Williamson, Jaziah        12 Arizona Trac           28.45      28.43   NWI 
  8 Laffitte, Jaden           12 Do Right Edu           28.62      28.51   NWI 
  9 Gomez, Tytus-Abram        12 Arizona Trac           28.47      28.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi           58.53      59.11q  2 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           57.60      59.57q  3 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi           59.54    1:00.02q  2 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         1:03.54    1:01.56q  1 
  5 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride         1:00.73    1:01.92q  2 
  6 Warren, Micah             12 AZ Burn              1:01.18    1:02.30q  2 
  7 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L         1:07.92    1:07.56q  3 
  8 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:05.13    1:07.61q  3 
  9 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         1:07.53    1:07.81q  1 
 10 Cooper, Dakari            11 Huron Athlet         1:09.69    1:08.19   3 
 11 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     12 AZ Titans, L         1:08.48    1:08.38   3 
 12 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         1:08.43    1:09.16   1 
 13 Segura, Noah              12 48-Unattache         1:07.75    1:09.45   3 
 14 Hamon, Keeshon            11 AZ Burn              1:08.86    1:09.47   2 
 15 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         1:09.56    1:10.24   2 
 16 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L         1:07.30    1:10.90   1 
 17 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.08    1:11.34   2 
 18 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam         1:11.41    1:11.60   1 
 19 Taylor III, Joseph        11 Phoenix Elit         1:10.42    1:12.47   2 
 20 Heller, Blake             12 Arizona Trac         1:10.19    1:12.68   1 
 21 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         1:09.54    1:14.29   3 
 22 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         1:10.73    1:15.94   1 
 23 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee         1:15.60    1:19.93   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         11 Arizona Risi         1:00.02      58.30  
  2 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi           59.11      58.90  
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     12 Arizona Chee           59.57      59.40  
  4 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride         1:01.92      59.70  
  5 Warren, Micah             12 AZ Burn              1:02.30      59.80  
  6 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         1:01.56    1:01.20  
  7 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride         1:07.81    1:07.40  
  8 King, Synzere             10 AZ Titans, L         1:07.56    1:08.50  
  9 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         1:07.61    1:09.00  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Royal              12 Arizona Risi         2:20.71    2:20.01   2 
  2 Glenn, Zuri               12 AZ Burn              2:27.44    2:20.50   2 
  3 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye         2:26.65    2:23.77   2 
  4 Segura, Noah              12 48-Unattache         2:34.99    2:23.84   2 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          12 Arizona Risi         2:34.53    2:23.84   2 
  6 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu         2:37.52    2:41.90   2 
  7 Gammage, Anthony          12 Do Right Edu         2:37.41    2:44.88   2 
  8 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         2:37.49    2:45.63   2 
  9 Pacheco, Gael             12 Phoenix Flye         2:48.03    2:46.73   1 
 10 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         2:58.34    2:53.55   1 
 11 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu         2:43.60    2:57.59   2 
 12 Garmon, Matthew           11 Marana Elite         2:51.67    2:59.89   1 
 13 Campos Jr, Rafael         12 NX Level Tra         2:47.53    2:59.90   2 
 14 Young, Damien             11 Distance Uni         2:58.36    3:03.05   1 
 15 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet         2:59.92    3:06.17   1 
 16 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac         3:03.63    3:06.44   1 
 17 Arthur, Andrew            11 Marana Elite         3:10.60    3:13.81   1 
 18 Sotelo, Gerardo           11 ArizonAthlet         3:15.75    3:28.31   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Segura, Noah              12 48-Unattache         5:29.24    5:06.83   2 
  2 Lolli, Braden             12 Phoenix Flye         5:04.49    5:11.11   2 
  3 Newkirk, Micah            10 Phoenix Flye         5:17.11    5:18.44   2 
  4 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra         5:22.15    5:20.53   2 
  5 Squires, Aidan            12 Phoenix Bobc         5:16.60    5:22.83   2 
  6 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride         5:22.78    5:27.46   2 
  7 Lebbon, Kenji             12 Go the Dista         5:32.73    5:32.17   2 
  8 Leonard, Caleb            12 Marana Elite         5:39.45    5:37.20   2 
  9 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra         5:28.67    5:44.36   2 
 10 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni         5:40.52    5:49.79   1 
 11 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla         5:48.22    5:52.32   1 
 12 Lopez, Alejandro          11 ArizonAthlet         5:53.95    5:56.37   1 
 13 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni         5:55.03    5:57.51   1 
 14 Young, Damien             11 Distance Uni         6:00.21    6:00.57   1 
 15 Graddy, Liam              11 Go the Dista         6:03.78    6:02.24   1 
 16 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra         5:26.49    6:02.44   2 
 17 Grunden, Grant            11 Arizona Trac         6:06.71    6:08.77   1 
 18 Gary, Elijahuan           11 Do Right Edu                    6:09.50   1 
 19 Garmon, Matthew           11 Marana Elite         5:55.70    6:10.70   1 
 20 Parrish, Chase            12 Distance Uni         6:12.12    6:12.37   1 
 21 Arthur, Andrew            11 Marana Elite         6:16.40    6:16.09   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Squires, Aidan            12 Phoenix Bobc        10:55.02   11:11.52  
  2 Redhouse, Nashoba         11 Elite Stride        11:34.04   11:43.87  
  3 McAuley, Ean              10 NX Level Tra        11:22.36   11:52.65  
  4 Leonard, Caleb            12 Marana Elite        11:58.00   11:54.26  
  5 Moses, Maddox             12 Phoenix Flye        12:22.65   12:02.34  
  6 Levin, Jacob              11 NX Level Tra        11:30.62   12:14.37  
  7 Murphy, Joseph            12 Glendale Fla        12:13.61   12:36.55  
  8 Thompson, Spencer         11 Distance Uni        11:59.46   12:39.05  
  9 Collier, Jayden           12 Distance Uni        12:19.21   12:53.84  
 10 Garmon, Matthew           11 Marana Elite        12:30.00   13:11.95  
 11 Murphy, Jack              12 Glendale Fla        12:51.33   13:12.67  
 12 Arthur, Andrew            11 Marana Elite        13:00.00   13:31.76  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           12.89      12.92   NWI 
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           13.42      13.35   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac           13.51      13.46   NWI 
  4 Ali, Asad                 10 Arizona Trac           16.21      14.19   NWI 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           15.91      15.05   NWI 
  6 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar           16.66      17.05   NWI 
  7 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           17.14      17.06   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    52.13   52:19.70  
     1) Halsana, Tristan 11             2) Cooke, Cameron 12              
     3) Cade, Darius 11                 4) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 12       
  2 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                            53.81   54:03.82  
     1) Ali, Asad 10                    2) Carter, Jacob 11               
     3) Huckaby, Damaryon 12            4) Williamson, Jaziah 12          
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                        47.57   56:24.45  
     1) Hamon, Keeshon 11               2) Glenn, Zuri 12                 
     3) Dyer, Kordell 11                4) Hamon, Heaven 10               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:25.64    4:24.46  
     1) Feng, Aslan 11                  2) Anderson, Josiah 12            
     3) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 10         4) Haley, Royal 12                
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                      3:56.94    4:29.80  
     1) Glenn, Zuri 12                  2) Hamon, Keeshon 11              
     3) Dyer, Kordell 11                4) Hamon, Heaven 10               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:44.67    5:03.46  
     1) Anderson, Gavin 10              2) Knierim, David 11              
     3) Cade, Darius 11                 4) LeJander, Anthony 11           
  4 Distance University  'A'                          3:59.76    5:14.15  
     1) Collier, Jayden 12              2) Parrish, Chase 12              
     3) Thompson, Spencer 11            4) Young, Damien 11               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Flyers  'A'                              11:05.95   10:50.50  
     1) Blair, Jake 12                  2) Moses, Maddox 12               
     3) Pacheco, Gael 12                4) Newkirk, Micah 10              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Wagner, James             11 NX Level Tra           1.30m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Stewart, Legend           11 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Smith, Keishawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Simmers, Oliver           10 Tucson Elite           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar           1.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           5.27m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Cooke, Cameron            12 Arizona Chee           4.58m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3 Thomas, Cree              11 Arizona Trac           4.67m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           4.61m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5 Bryant, Nathaniel         10 AZ Titans, L           4.47m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  6 McSwain Jr, James         12 Huron Athlet           6.77m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  7 Feng, Aslan               11 Arizona Risi           4.07m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  7 Heussner, Brody           11 Huron Athlet           4.44m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  9 Kammerer, Terrance        10 AZ Titans, L                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 10 Hackett, Andre            10 Arizona Flam           3.75m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 11 McLean, Christopher       11 Do Right Edu           4.05m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 12 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           3.85m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 13 Bishop, Cameron           12 Spotlight At           3.11m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 13 Simmers, Oliver           10 Tucson Elite           3.81m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4Kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Elijah          12 Elite Stride          10.67m     10.97m   36-00.00 
  2 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache           9.16m      9.06m   29-08.75 
  3 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee           8.51m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  4 Williams, Nathan          11 Phoenix Bobc           8.53m      8.82m   28-11.25 
  5 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee           7.11m      6.98m   22-11.00 
  6 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  11 ArizonAthlet           6.67m      6.14m   20-01.75 
  7 Bruce, Victor             12 48-Unattache           3.71m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache          19.72m     21.22m      69-07 
  2 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee          20.12m     20.80m      68-03 
  3 LeJander, Anthony         11 Arizona Chee          15.74m     15.20m      49-10 
  4 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride                     13.44m      44-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake               12 Phoenix Flye          32.19m     34.30m     112-06 
  2 Alberty, Darius           10 Arizona Trac          34.12m     34.22m     112-03 
  3 Williams, Nathan          11 Phoenix Bobc          33.86m     32.49m     106-07 
  4 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam          36.61m     31.25m     102-06 
  5 Nations, Ryan             11 Tucson Elite          20.14m     30.09m      98-09 
  6 Columbus, Alex            12 Phoenix Flye          27.26m     28.76m      94-04 
  7 Abril, Keane              11 Arizona Chee          25.67m     24.40m      80-01 
  8 Pollard, Bryce            10 48-Unattache          23.59m     20.24m      66-05 
  9 Montano, Soul             10 Elite Stride          21.53m     17.48m      57-04 
 10 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar          15.98m     17.04m      55-11 
 11 Bishop, Cameron           12 Spotlight At          18.13m     14.94m      49-00 
 12 Knierim, David            11 Arizona Chee          16.82m     14.90m      48-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam           5:37.47     363
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet           5:42.18     341
  3 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar           5:55.48     283
  4 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc           6:12.43     216
  5 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam           6:22.12     181
  6 Lang, Matteus             11 Phoenix Bobc           6:58.54      76
  7 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar           8:02.77  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam             14.38   NWI  1    706
  2 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar             14.40   NWI  2    703
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet             15.91   NWI  2    527
  4 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar             16.66   NWI  2    448
  5 Lang, Matteus             11 Phoenix Bobc             16.67   NWI  2    447
  6 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc             16.75   NWI  1    439
  7 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam             17.23   NWI  1    393
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  6 Lang, Matteus             11 Phoenix Bobc             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    407
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  3 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    278
  4 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    182
  5 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    168
  6 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    132
  7 Lang, Matteus             11 Phoenix Bobc             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00     90
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc             7.77m   25-06.00    353
  2 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar             7.58m   24-10.50    341
  3 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam             7.55m   24-09.25    340
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet             7.22m   23-08.25    320
  5 Lang, Matteus             11 Phoenix Bobc             6.73m   22-01.00    291
  6 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar             6.61m   21-08.25    284
  7 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam             6.52m   21-04.75    279
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             12 Power Forwar                       2123  
  2 Smith, Nizer              11 Arizona Flam                       2039  
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          11 Huron Athlet                       1716  
  4 LeVinus, Frederick        12 Phoenix Bobc                       1390  
  5 Noyd, Michael             11 Arizona Flam                       1194  
  6 Carter, Micah             11 Power Forwar                       1088  
  7 Lang, Matteus             11 Phoenix Bobc                       1063  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           11.32      11.26q  NWI  3 
  2 Nsubuga, Andereya         14 AZ Burn                11.65      11.59q  NWI  2 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           11.69      11.93q  NWI  1 
  4 Torres, Marcos            13 AZ Burn                           12.01q  NWI  2 
  5 Sanchez, Degio            14 Scottsdale M           12.06      12.27q  NWI  3 
  6 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           12.07      12.29q  NWI  1 
  7 Austin, Amier             13 Tucson Elite           11.78      12.39q  NWI  1 
  8 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                13.01      12.76q  NWI  3 
  9 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           13.65      12.97q  NWI  2 
 10 Wallace, Jaseim           13 Arizona Chee           12.78      13.00   NWI  2 
 11 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           13.14      13.05   NWI  4 
 12 El-Amin, Luay             13 Accelerate T           13.34      13.20   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           12.63      13.20   NWI  1 
 14 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           13.48      13.31   NWI  2 
 15 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi           14.15      13.50   NWI  1 
 16 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           13.58      13.66   NWI  4 
 17 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                11.65      13.70   NWI  4 
 18 Candler Jr, Steven        13 Arizona Trac           14.19      13.71   NWI  1 
 19 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache           12.70      13.72   NWI  4 
 20 Scalpone, Aeden           13 Tucson Elite           12.25      13.74   NWI  2 
 21 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           13.97      13.76   NWI  4 
 22 Caraballo, Elijah         13 AZ Titans, L           14.53      14.69   NWI  3 
 23 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           14.35      15.37   NWI  2 
 24 Swenson, Jaiden           12 Vail Vipers            15.17      15.41   NWI  1 
 25 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra           15.03      15.80   NWI  4 
 26 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac           15.74      15.87   NWI  3 
 27 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           16.01      16.55   NWI  3 
 28 Nichols, Quentin          12 Arizona Elit           17.21      17.47   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           11.26      11.40   NWI 
  2 Nsubuga, Andereya         14 AZ Burn                11.59      11.68   NWI 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           11.93      11.91   NWI 
  4 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           12.29      12.22   NWI 
  5 Torres, Marcos            13 AZ Burn                12.01      12.25   NWI 
  6 Sanchez, Degio            14 Scottsdale M           12.27      12.38   NWI 
  7 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                12.76      12.91   NWI 
  8 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           12.97      13.06   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           22.78      23.05q  NWI  2 
  2 Nsubuga, Andereya         14 AZ Burn                23.77      23.89q  NWI  4 
  3 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           23.03      24.56q  NWI  1 
  4 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           24.15      24.77q  NWI  2 
  5 Torres, Marcos            13 AZ Burn                           24.88q  NWI  4 
  6 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           24.53      25.52q  NWI  2 
  7 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                25.60      25.70q  NWI  3 
  8 Austin, Amier             13 Tucson Elite           23.89      25.95q  NWI  1 
  9 Thompson, Jordan          13 Huron Athlet           24.80      26.13q  NWI  3 
 10 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit           25.51      26.49   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           25.52      26.87   NWI  4 
 12 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           26.22      27.09   NWI  2 
 13 Tamplin Jr, Errick        13 AZ Burn                26.70      27.23   NWI  4 
 14 Lockhart, Miles           12 AZ Burn                26.16      27.25   NWI  3 
 15 Wallace, Jaseim           13 Arizona Chee           26.14      27.75   NWI  3 
 16 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu           27.46      27.92   NWI  1 
 17 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee           26.77      28.09   NWI  3 
 18 Montes, Nicholas          13 Tucson Elite           28.56      28.55   NWI  2 
 19 Candler Jr, Steven        13 Arizona Trac           29.13      28.59   NWI  1 
 20 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi           27.29      28.62   NWI  3 
 21 Hernandez, Gabriel        12 48-Unattache           26.50      28.71   NWI  4 
 22 Hill, Barrett             13 Arizona Trac           29.11      28.83   NWI  3 
 23 Dedmon, Bryson            12 Power Forwar                      29.01   NWI  4 
 24 Caraballo, Elijah         13 AZ Titans, L           31.85      30.84   NWI  1 
 25 Kayser, Jason             12 ArizonAthlet                      32.56   NWI  1 
 26 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           31.53      33.12   NWI  4 
 27 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra           34.69      33.30   NWI  1 
 28 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac           32.97      33.44   NWI  1 
 29 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           34.06      34.29   NWI  2 
 30 Brotherton, Walker        12 Tucson Elite           28.45      35.43   NWI  4 
 31 Nichols, Quentin          12 Arizona Elit           37.33      37.03   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruvo IV, John             14 Phoenix Bobc           23.05      22.88   NWI 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           24.56      23.62   NWI 
  3 Nsubuga, Andereya         14 AZ Burn                23.89      23.66   NWI 
  4 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           24.77      24.46   NWI 
  5 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           25.52      25.15   NWI 
  6 Austin, Amier             13 Tucson Elite           25.95      25.56   NWI 
  7 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                25.70      26.32   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           53.74      54.19q  3 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           51.50      54.76q  1 
  3 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           55.38      56.60q  2 
  4 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit           58.82      58.24q  2 
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           56.39      59.96q  1 
  6 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           58.39    1:00.36q  1 
  7 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu           59.56    1:00.83q  1 
  8 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         1:03.13    1:01.14q  2 
  9 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn                58.89    1:01.56q  2 
 10 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           59.18    1:02.48   3 
 11 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra         1:00.46    1:03.66   2 
 12 Ludlow, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee         1:02.34    1:05.29   3 
 13 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         1:02.36    1:05.42   3 
 14 Anderson, Kaden           12 Arizona Chee         1:07.26    1:05.49   3 
 15 Kayser, Jason             12 ArizonAthlet                    1:14.21   1 
 16 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac         1:16.50    1:14.25   3 
 17 Brotherton, Walker        12 Tucson Elite         1:05.98    1:24.82   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi           54.76      51.60  
  2 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra           54.19      54.00  
  3 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           56.60      55.90  
  4 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit           58.24      56.00  
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit           59.96      57.00  
  6 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         1:00.83      59.90  
  7 Sylve, Michael            14 AZ Burn              1:01.56    1:00.40  
  8 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee         1:00.36    1:00.80  
  9 Dhupati, Tarun            14 Arizona Risi         1:01.14    1:06.10  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            14 Arizona Risi         2:05.38    2:11.27   2 
  2 Meche, Landon             14 NX Level Tra         2:10.48    2:11.95   2 
  3 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee         2:13.05    2:14.85   2 
  4 Kroll Jr, Dylan           14 Optimist Run         2:18.10    2:20.67   2 
  5 Ford, Samuel              13 Arizona Elit         2:20.33    2:20.69   2 
  6 Blevins, Zaire            14 Do Right Edu         2:21.46    2:24.00   2 
  7 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar         2:20.32    2:25.53   2 
  8 Hutchings, Brady          13 Huron Athlet         2:24.76    2:27.02   2 
  9 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet         2:30.21    2:28.94   1 
 10 Ludlow, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee         2:23.09    2:31.12   2 
 11 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu         2:33.61    2:34.77   1 
 12 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac         2:34.61    2:35.84   1 
 13 James, Hayden             13 Marana Elite                    2:39.07   1 
 14 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni         2:38.99    2:39.21   1 
 15 Ortiz, Avaunt             13 Phoenix Elit         2:20.34    2:42.06   2 
 16 Lange, Conner             12 Arizona Spee         2:36.90    2:45.23   1 
 17 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee         2:36.48    2:52.03   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla         4:52.80    4:50.02  
  2 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar         4:58.24    4:59.22  
  3 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu                    5:08.42  
  4 Ludlow, Brandon           13 Arizona Spee         4:55.61    5:08.44  
  5 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni         5:08.47    5:08.73  
  6 Hutchings, Brady          13 Huron Athlet         5:12.37    5:14.32  
  7 Grunden, Lucas            14 Arizona Trac         5:17.77    5:15.44  
  8 Janssen, Trevin           14 48-Unattache         5:31.00    5:29.11  
  9 Lunsford, Kaden           12 Go the Dista         5:20.97    5:37.80  
 10 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee         5:18.81    5:39.32  
 11 James, Hayden             13 Marana Elite                    5:40.95  
 12 Lange, Conner             12 Arizona Spee         5:18.31    5:45.24  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alexander         14 Glendale Fla        10:33.89   10:38.98  
  2 Crouch, Hayden            12 Optimist Run        10:51.71   11:00.13  
  3 Ellish, Nolan             13 Go the Dista        11:03.16   11:13.17  
  4 Bolin, Kasen              13 Distance Uni        10:58.43   11:34.20  
  5 Lunsford, Kaden           12 Go the Dista        11:40.70   11:58.57  
  6 Janssen, Trevin           14 48-Unattache        11:27.00   12:14.10  
  7 Perez, David              14 Arizona Chee        11:35.83   12:18.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           14.38      14.36   NWI  2 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           14.49      14.41   NWI  2 
  3 Cheng, Jacob              13 East Valley            15.62      15.36   NWI  2 
  4 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           16.25      15.53   NWI  1 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           16.62      16.19   NWI  1 
  6 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           15.90      16.21   NWI  2 
  7 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           16.31      16.83   NWI  1 
  8 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           18.51      17.22   NWI  1 
  9 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At           14.83      18.08   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           26.78      27.39   NWI 
  2 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At           27.66      28.87   NWI 
  3 Cheng, Jacob              13 East Valley            30.37      28.94   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Zachary           14 Arizona Trac           29.40      29.12   NWI 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi           29.26      29.12   NWI 
  6 O'Neal, Anthony           14 Phoenix Elit           28.70      30.72   NWI 
  7 King, Michael             14 Arizona Chee           30.09      31.43   NWI 
  8 Carr, Alexander           13 Huron Athlet           32.11      33.05   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        47.57   48:31.97  
     1) Sylve, Michael 14               2) Nsubuga, Andereya 14           
     3) Tamplin Jr, Errick 13           4) Torres, Marcos 13              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                      3:56.94    4:02.20  
     1) Sylve, Michael 14               2) Tamplin Jr, Errick 13          
     3) Lockhart, Miles 12              4) Torres, Marcos 13              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Austin, Amier             13 Tucson Elite           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Teso, David               14 48-Unattache           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Foster, Logan             13 Arizona Puma           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Montes, Nicholas          13 Tucson Elite           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           5.90m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  2 Hollinquest, Zachary      13 AZ Burn                6.12m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  3 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At           5.35m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  4 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           5.00m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  5 Washington, Demari        13 NX Level Tra           4.73m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  6 Kelly, Caleb              14 NX Level Tra           4.71m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  6 Scalpone, Aeden           13 Tucson Elite           4.90m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  8 Stroughter II, Bryan      13 Arizona Risi                      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  9 Davis, John               13 Do Right Edu           4.09m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 10 Williams, Steven          14 Arizona Spee           4.85m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 11 Burton, Tyrell            13 Phoenix Bobc           4.36m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 12 Pierce, Christian         12 Arizona Spee           4.09m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 13 Caraballo, Elijah         13 AZ Titans, L                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 14 Brotherton, Walker        12 Tucson Elite           3.38m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 15 Jackson Jr, Cedric        12 AZ Titans, L           3.46m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 16 Nichols, Quentin          12 Arizona Elit           3.00m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 17 Ruggles, Gabriel          13 NX Level Tra                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          11.62m     12.23m   40-01.50 
  2 Teso, David               14 48-Unattache          12.78m     12.21m   40-00.75 
  3 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          12.59m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  4 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee           9.98m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  5 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee           9.86m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  6 Chavez, Alessandro        13 ArizonAthlet           8.12m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  7 Arana, Sebastian          13 Phoenix Flye           8.50m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  8 Ringuette, Jedidiah       13 Power Forwar           6.29m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          37.63m     40.90m     134-02 
  2 Teso, David               14 48-Unattache          39.00m     39.63m     130-00 
  3 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          34.03m     33.51m     109-11 
  4 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee          29.84m     28.44m      93-04 
  5 Legarra, Richard          13 48-Unattache          29.87m     27.99m      91-10 
  6 Schilb, Kyan              12 48-Unattache          21.64m     23.99m      78-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeJander, Nicholas        14 Arizona Chee          31.79m     32.11m     105-04 
  2 Meng, Anthony             13 Arizona Flam          22.85m     30.58m     100-04 
  3 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      12 Arizona Chee          30.67m     29.46m      96-08 
  4 Ingersoll, Jason          12 Arizona Trac          30.41m     28.38m      93-01 
  5 Robinson, Darrion         14 Arizona Chee                     28.09m      92-02 
  6 Schilb, Kyan              12 48-Unattache          27.76m     27.59m      90-06 
  7 Fuse, Cameron             13 Elite Stride          29.87m     27.41m      89-11 
  8 Arana, Sebastian          13 Phoenix Flye          27.38m     26.50m      86-11 
  9 Escarcega, Daniel         12 Arizona Trac          21.35m     22.96m      75-04 
 10 Swenson, Jaiden           12 Vail Vipers           19.75m     20.13m      66-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar           4:58.24     570
  2 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam           5:03.97     537
  3 Teso, David               14 48-Unattache           5:10.19     502
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc           5:25.95     420
  5 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At           5:37.32     364
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc             14.49   NWI  1    912
  2 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam             14.90   NWI  1    862
  3 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At             15.36   NWI  2    807
  4 Teso, David               14 48-Unattache             16.12   NWI  2    719
  5 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar             21.47   NWI  2    242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Teso, David               14 48-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  2 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    451
  3 Teso, David               14 48-Unattache             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
  4 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
  5 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teso, David               14 48-Unattache            12.78m   41-11.25    654
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc            11.09m   36-04.75    551
  3 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At             8.61m   28-03.00    403
  4 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar             7.23m   23-08.75    321
  5 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam             7.19m   23-07.25    318
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       14 Phoenix Bobc                       2874  
  2 Teso, David               14 48-Unattache            2300       2786  
  3 Gardner, Noa              14 Spotlight At                       2610  
  4 Vazquez, Yan              14 Arizona Flam                       2525  
  5 Padilla, Anthony          12 Power Forwar                       1810  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKeaver, Jalan           16 NX Level Tra           10.82      10.95q  NWI  2 
  2 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye           11.49      11.41q  NWI  1 
  3 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc           11.65      11.52q  NWI  1 
  4 Lind, Nathan              16 Feel The Hea           11.41      11.55q  NWI  2 
  5 Ukhade, Rohan             16 Arizona Risi           11.31      11.60q  NWI  1 
  6 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class            11.77      11.66q  NWI  1 
  7 Hanson Jr, William        16 Power Forwar                      11.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Ivie, Connor              16 Arizona Flam           11.63      11.95q  NWI  2 
  9 Domaz, Christopher        14 Arizona Puma           12.50      11.97q  NWI  2 
 10 Hatchett, Deonte          15 Vail Vipers            12.11      12.02   NWI  2 
 11 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           11.49      12.10   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Shawn           14 Phoenix Bobc                      12.25   NWI  2 
 13 English, Caleb            14 48-Unattache           12.33      12.32   NWI  1 
 14 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc           12.56      12.58   NWI  1 
 15 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           12.66      12.71   NWI  2 
 16 Austin, Jaylin            16 Tucson Elite           12.25      12.87   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKeaver, Jalan           16 NX Level Tra           10.95      11.22   NWI 
  2 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye           11.41      11.74   NWI 
  3 Lind, Nathan              16 Feel The Hea           11.55      11.79   NWI 
  4 Ukhade, Rohan             16 Arizona Risi           11.60      11.86   NWI 
  5 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc           11.52      11.92   NWI 
  6 Hanson Jr, William        16 Power Forwar           11.72      12.06   NWI 
  7 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class            11.66      12.06   NWI 
  8 Ivie, Connor              16 Arizona Flam           11.95      12.09   NWI 
  9 Domaz, Christopher        14 Arizona Puma           11.97      12.42   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKeaver, Jalan           16 NX Level Tra           22.28      23.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Lind, Nathan              16 Feel The Hea           23.21      23.84q  NWI  1 
  3 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye           23.13      23.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Soriano, Thomas           16 NX Level Tra           23.40      24.11q  NWI  3 
  5 Ukhade, Rohan             16 Arizona Risi           22.74      24.18q  NWI  2 
  6 Ivie, Connor              16 Arizona Flam           23.96      24.25q  NWI  3 
  7 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           23.60      24.41q  NWI  2 
  8 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class            24.16      24.46q  NWI  1 
  9 Mars, Lorenzo             15 Tucson Elite           24.00      24.71q  NWI  3 
 10 Hanson Jr, William        16 Power Forwar           23.64      24.81   NWI  3 
 11 Hatchett, Deonte          15 Vail Vipers            24.85      25.19   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Shawn           14 Phoenix Bobc                      25.96   NWI  2 
 13 Noyd, Russell             15 Arizona Flam           25.61      26.22   NWI  1 
 14 English, Caleb            14 48-Unattache           25.71      26.27   NWI  2 
 15 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc           25.35      26.32   NWI  3 
 16 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           26.58      26.37   NWI  1 
 17 Dawson, Brenden           14 Tucson Elite           23.70      26.66   NWI  1 
 18 Pirwitz, Aiden            15 Spotlight At           27.11      27.28   NWI  3 
 19 Montes Jr, Christopher    15 Tucson Elite           24.45      27.34   NWI  2 
 20 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni                      27.38   NWI  2 
 21 Austin, Jaylin            16 Tucson Elite           23.70      27.47   NWI  3 
 22 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra           27.59      28.15   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKeaver, Jalan           16 NX Level Tra           23.04      22.74   NWI 
  2 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye           23.88      23.40   NWI 
  3 Lind, Nathan              16 Feel The Hea           23.84      23.54   NWI 
  4 Ukhade, Rohan             16 Arizona Risi           24.18      23.79   NWI 
  5 Soriano, Thomas           16 NX Level Tra           24.11      23.84   NWI 
  6 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class            24.46      24.13   NWI 
  7 Ivie, Connor              16 Arizona Flam           24.25      24.23   NWI 
  8 Rodzen, Kevin             16 Power Forwar           24.41      24.71   NWI 
  9 Mars, Lorenzo             15 Tucson Elite           24.71      25.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ukhade, Rohan             16 Arizona Risi           51.17      51.69q  1 
  2 Soriano, Thomas           16 NX Level Tra           50.66      53.06q  1 
  3 Thompson, Tommy           15 48-Unattache           52.29      53.41q  2 
  4 Pavelchik, Nathan         15 NX Level Tra           54.87      53.83q  1 
  5 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache           53.39      53.91q  1 
  6 Ivie, Connor              16 Arizona Flam           53.90      55.13q  1 
  7 Mars, Lorenzo             15 Tucson Elite           53.49      55.43q  1 
  8 Noyd, Russell             15 Arizona Flam           56.39      56.37q  1 
  9 Phetteplace, Kody         14 Arizona Puma           56.00      56.38q  2 
 10 McLaughlin, Jude          15 Arizona Puma           58.00      58.09   1 
 11 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni           58.89      59.10   2 
 12 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc           59.68    1:00.48   2 
 13 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         1:02.31    1:00.75   2 
 14 Stevens, Jarron           14 Huron Athlet           54.53    1:02.11   1 
 15 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni           59.76    1:06.70   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Soriano, Thomas           16 NX Level Tra           53.06      51.10  
  2 Ukhade, Rohan             16 Arizona Risi           51.69      51.70  
  3 Thompson, Tommy           15 48-Unattache           53.41      51.90  
  4 Pavelchik, Nathan         15 NX Level Tra           53.83      53.60  
  5 Virga, Jake               15 48-Unattache           53.91      53.80  
  6 Noyd, Russell             15 Arizona Flam           56.37      55.20  
  6 Mars, Lorenzo             15 Tucson Elite           55.43      55.20  
  8 Phetteplace, Kody         14 Arizona Puma           56.38      58.10  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       16 NX Level Tra         2:02.78    2:00.61   2 
  2 Thompson, Tommy           15 48-Unattache         2:02.22    2:01.66   2 
  3 Pavelchik, Nathan         15 NX Level Tra         2:00.97    2:07.41   2 
  4 Love Jr, Demetris         16 Arizona Elit         2:10.61    2:10.19   2 
  5 Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra         2:08.72    2:10.23   2 
  6 Blumenthal, Elior         15 Scottsdale M                    2:13.78   1 
  7 Salazar, Matthew          16 Arizona Trac         2:15.00    2:14.95   2 
  8 McLaughlin, Jude          15 Arizona Puma         2:18.00    2:18.93   1 
  9 LeBlond, Mason            15 NX Level Tra         2:25.07    2:21.54   1 
 10 Phetteplace, Kody         14 Arizona Puma         2:15.00    2:22.35   2 
 11 Hill, Slater              16 NX Level Tra         2:21.13    2:26.81   1 
 12 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni         2:22.41    2:27.46   1 
 13 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni         2:35.31    2:32.03   1 
 14 Lopez, Carlos             15 Glendale Fla         2:40.34    2:32.04   1 
 15 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni         2:41.74    2:41.60   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       16 NX Level Tra         4:15.00    4:20.33  
  2 Black, Jordan             16 Arizona Trac         4:19.98    4:26.45  
  3 Salazar, Matthew          16 Arizona Trac         4:32.00    4:30.80  
  4 Love Jr, Demetris         16 Arizona Elit         4:30.07    4:31.48  
  5 Hutchings, Austin         15 Huron Athlet         4:26.77    4:32.89  
  6 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni         4:41.21    4:44.20  
  7 McLaughlin, Jude          15 Arizona Puma         4:45.00    4:46.78  
  8 Acuna  Esquivel, Luis     16 48-Unattache         4:45.12    4:50.83  
  9 Phetteplace, Kody         14 Arizona Puma         4:40.00    4:55.91  
 10 Lopez, Carlos             15 Glendale Fla         5:02.06    4:57.35  
 11 Janssen, Trey             15 48-Unattache         5:07.00    5:04.81  
 12 Lopez, Eric               15 Glendale Fla         5:11.12    5:06.28  
 13 Jameson, Bryce            14 Huron Athlet                    5:15.61  
 14 Bargas, Konstantin        14 Go the Dista         5:02.09    5:15.70  
 15 Janssen, Trent            15 48-Unattache         5:26.68    5:27.60  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Jordan             16 Arizona Trac         9:18.40    9:26.62  
  2 Weston, John              15 NX Level Tra        10:29.00   10:11.19  
  3 Young, Derek              16 Distance Uni        10:28.17   10:11.84  
  4 Acuna  Esquivel, Luis     16 48-Unattache        10:17.94   10:35.71  
  5 Janssen, Trey             15 48-Unattache        10:28.00   11:01.60  
  6 Lopez, Eric               15 Glendale Fla                   11:07.49  
  7 Bargas, Konstantin        14 Go the Dista        10:57.78   11:18.66  
  8 Lopez, Carlos             15 Glendale Fla        12:06.28   11:20.63  
  9 Janssen, Trent            15 48-Unattache        12:00.00   11:53.55  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Long, Corde               16 Arizona Trac           16.85      16.46   NWI 
  2 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class            17.53      17.90   NWI 
  3 Domaz, Christopher        14 Arizona Puma           20.00      19.57   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Corde               16 Arizona Trac         1:01.43    1:04.26  
  2 Mars, Lorenzo             15 Tucson Elite                    1:04.66  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weston, John              15 NX Level Tra                    7:11.52  
  2 Hutchings, Austin         15 Huron Athlet         7:16.96    7:16.82  
  3 Hill, Slater              16 NX Level Tra                    7:52.95  
  4 Lopez, Eric               15 Glendale Fla         8:32.57    8:00.17  
  5 Lopez, Carlos             15 Glendale Fla         8:32.18    8:25.31  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               3:45.00    3:47.81  
     1) McKeaver, Jalan 16              2) Pavelchik, Nathan 15           
     3) LeBlond, Mason 15               4) Soriano, Thomas 16             
  2 NX Level Track  'B'                               3:45.00    4:02.00  
     1) Hill, Slater 16                 2) Weston, John 15                
     3) Rafferty, Tyler 15              4) Rafferty, Alexander 16         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               8:18.00    9:16.92  
     1) Weston, John 15                 2) Rafferty, Tyler 15             
     3) Pavelchik, Nathan 15            4) Rafferty, Alexander 16         
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jemison, Luke             16 48-Unattache           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Montes Jr, Christopher    15 Tucson Elite           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Dawson, Brenden           14 Tucson Elite           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Cones, Hayden             16 Arizona Puma           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Austin, Jaylin            16 Tucson Elite           1.63m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Rafferty, Tyler           15 NX Level Tra           1.60m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kasprzyk, Hunter          15 48-Unattache           4.10m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Richards, Nyle            14 48-Unattache           3.81m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 McConnell, Kellen         14 Huron Athlet           3.35m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hooks Jr, Marvin          15 Arizona Elit           6.13m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  2 Domaz, Christopher        14 Arizona Puma           5.95m     J5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  3 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc           5.63m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  4 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye           5.89m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  5 Burton, Kenneth           15 Phoenix Bobc           4.95m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  6 Douglass, Garrison        15 World Class                       4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  7 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet           4.45m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  8 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           4.56m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bond, Leopold             15 Phoenix Flye          11.36m     11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
  2 Williams, Shawn           14 Phoenix Bobc                     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Miles            16 48-Unattache          14.98m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  2 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T          11.70m     11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 Dunlap, Logan             15 Phoenix Bobc          10.94m     10.13m   33-03.00 
  4 Wade, Hakim               14 Arizona Risi           9.02m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Samori           15 Accelerate T          33.60m     31.36m     102-11 
  2 Dunlap, Logan             15 Phoenix Bobc          35.69m     30.64m     100-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander        16 48-Unattache          55.14m     54.81m     179-10 
  2 James, Brendon            16 Phoenix Bobc          46.77m     51.60m     169-03 
  3 Domaz, Christopher        14 Arizona Puma          37.00m     38.76m     127-02 
  4 Gregersen, Tyler          16 Huron Athlet          24.03m     34.30m     112-06 
  5 Dunlap, Logan             15 Phoenix Bobc          29.05m     29.87m      98-00 
  6 Lister, Nathanyal         14 Distance Uni          23.61m     25.87m      84-10 
  7 Parrish, Xander           14 Distance Uni          20.36m     22.51m      73-10 
  8 Robinson Jr, Dennis       14 Vail Vipers           17.87m     17.66m      57-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Trayvion          17 Tucson Elite           10.73      10.91q  NWI  3 
  2 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           11.13      11.04q  NWI  1 
  3 Logan, Kyle               17 Quicksilver            11.23      11.16q  NWI  3 
  4 Jones, Francois           18 West Coast S                      11.21q  NWI  1 
  5 Adkison, Parker           18 Arizona Spee           11.22      11.25q  NWI  2 
  6 Burke, Karsen             17 Quicksilver            11.50      11.26q  NWI  3 
  7 Devlin, James             17 AZ Titans, L           11.68      11.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Fike, Eric                17 Tucson Elite           11.46      11.49q  NWI  2 
  9 Peters, Cameron           18 Phoenix Flye                      11.58q  NWI  2 
 10 Cortes, Javan             18 48-Unattache           11.14      11.59   NWI  2 
 11 High, Myles               16 Arizona Elit           12.21      11.67   NWI  3 
 12 Nnantah Jr, Charles       17 Phoenix Bobc           11.75      11.72   NWI  1 
 13 Beas Jr, Dominique        17 Tucson Elite           11.50      11.72   NWI  3 
 14 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           11.53      11.72   NWI  2 
 15 Vargas, Nicholas          16 Arizona Spee           11.66      11.89   NWI  1 
 16 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar           11.84      12.08   NWI  3 
 17 Lovett, Savion            18 48-Unattache           12.32      12.46   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Trayvion          17 Tucson Elite           10.91      11.05   NWI 
  2 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           11.04      11.35   NWI 
  3 Logan, Kyle               17 Quicksilver            11.16      11.45   NWI 
  4 Jones, Francois           18 West Coast S           11.21      11.62   NWI 
  5 Burke, Karsen             17 Quicksilver            11.26      11.74   NWI 
  5 Adkison, Parker           18 Arizona Spee           11.25      11.74   NWI 
  7 Devlin, James             17 AZ Titans, L           11.42      11.80   NWI 
  8 Fike, Eric                17 Tucson Elite           11.49      11.84   NWI 
  9 Peters, Cameron           18 Phoenix Flye           11.58      11.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan, Kyle               17 Quicksilver            22.58      23.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           22.73      23.19q  NWI  3 
  3 Jones, Francois           18 West Coast S                      23.38q  NWI  1 
  4 Austin, Trayvion          17 Tucson Elite           21.77      23.67q  NWI  3 
  5 Adkison, Parker           18 Arizona Spee           22.79      23.76q  NWI  1 
  6 Vargas, Nicholas          16 Arizona Spee           24.54      24.10q  NWI  2 
  7 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           23.12      24.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Fike, Eric                17 Tucson Elite           23.75      24.34q  NWI  1 
  9 Peters, Cameron           18 Phoenix Flye                      24.36q  NWI  2 
 10 Cortes, Javan             18 48-Unattache           23.01      24.47   NWI  3 
 11 Carrillo, Omar            18 Tucson Elite           24.20      24.72   NWI  1 
 12 Devlin, James             17 AZ Titans, L           24.11      24.86   NWI  1 
 13 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     17 Vail Vipers            24.76      24.94   NWI  2 
 14 Kendrix, Isaiah           16 Power Forwar           24.14      25.01   NWI  2 
 15 Shaw, Jalen               18 48-Unattache           24.47      25.19   NWI  3 
 16 Sylvester, Jackson        16 Arizona Spee           23.22      25.27   NWI  3 
 17 Hedge, Jakob              17 NX Level Tra           25.66      25.73   NWI  3 
 18 Brown, Izaiah             16 Tucson Elite           23.56      26.26   NWI  1 
 19 Crumm, Jackson            17 Arizona Elit           28.24      30.02   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Trayvion          17 Tucson Elite           23.67      22.41   NWI 
  2 Wray, Sean                16 Arizona Flam           23.19      22.74   NWI 
  3 Logan, Kyle               17 Quicksilver            23.15      22.79   NWI 
  4 Jones, Francois           18 West Coast S           23.38      23.12   NWI 
  5 Fike, Eric                17 Tucson Elite           24.34      23.46   NWI 
  6 Vargas, Nicholas          16 Arizona Spee           24.10      23.59   NWI 
  7 Peters, Cameron           18 Phoenix Flye           24.36      23.70   NWI 
  8 Adkison, Parker           18 Arizona Spee           23.76      23.84   NWI 
  9 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           24.23      24.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Elisha            18 48-Unattache           50.57      51.32q  1 
  2 Harris, Cy                18 48-Unattache           50.69      52.56q  2 
  3 Nnantah Jr, Charles       17 Phoenix Bobc           52.80      52.89q  1 
  4 Beas Jr, Dominique        17 Tucson Elite           52.80      53.41q  1 
  5 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           52.72      53.46q  1 
  6 Lay, Bodin                17 Arizona Elit           53.70      53.66q  2 
  7 Carrillo, Omar            18 Tucson Elite           52.30      54.48q  2 
  8 Shaw, Jalen               18 48-Unattache           52.91      54.73q  1 
  9 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     17 Vail Vipers            56.13      58.04q  2 
 10 Hedge, Jakob              17 NX Level Tra         1:01.23    1:01.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Elisha            18 48-Unattache           51.32      50.00  
  2 Harris, Cy                18 48-Unattache           52.56      51.60  
  3 Nnantah Jr, Charles       17 Phoenix Bobc           52.89      52.30  
  4 Beas Jr, Dominique        17 Tucson Elite           53.41      52.40  
  5 Cole, Jacob               18 Arizona Elit           53.46      52.60  
  6 Carrillo, Omar            18 Tucson Elite           54.48      54.20  
  7 Shaw, Jalen               18 48-Unattache           54.73      54.80  
  8 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     17 Vail Vipers            58.04    1:01.00  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lay, Bodin                17 Arizona Elit         2:00.20    2:04.46  
  2 Guillen, Cristian         18 Glendale Fla         2:18.84    2:08.04  
  3 Corrales, Jason           18 Glendale Fla                    2:08.25  
  4 Willis, Zemar             18 Power Forwar         2:09.21    2:08.41  
  5 Thomas, Miles             16 Mustang Stam         2:02.93    2:12.02  
  6 Almendarez, Alec          16 48-Unattache         2:10.75    2:12.22  
  7 Adames, Benjamin          17 Glendale Fla         2:18.46    2:24.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aldana, Jesus             18 Glendale Fla                    4:21.99  
  2 Whitehead, Douglas Adam   16 Huron Athlet                    4:23.71  
  3 Almendarez, Alec          16 48-Unattache         4:29.87    4:33.32  
  4 Willis, Zemar             18 Power Forwar         4:30.27    4:39.12  
  5 Cisneros, Luis            18 Glendale Fla         4:33.25    4:43.30  
  6 Lopez, Damian             17 Adrenaline T         4:44.13    4:46.50  
  7 Cota, Paul                18 Glendale Fla         4:41.58    4:48.00  
  8 Reyes, Francisco          16 Glendale Fla         4:56.88    4:48.72  
  9 Godines, Bryan            17 Glendale Fla         4:58.38    4:52.40  
 10 Vela, Anthony             18 Glendale Fla         4:48.23    4:57.19  
 11 Aguilar, Antonio          17 Tucson Elite         5:01.00    5:04.27  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Douglas Adam   16 Huron Athlet                    9:34.50  
  2 Adames, Benjamin          17 Glendale Fla         9:40.16    9:44.12  
  3 Cisneros, Luis            18 Glendale Fla         9:53.67   10:17.58  
  4 Vela, Anthony             18 Glendale Fla        10:44.63   10:34.36  
  5 Aguilar, Antonio          17 Tucson Elite        11:45.01   11:18.50  
  6 Cota, Paul                18 Glendale Fla        10:34.40   11:25.36  
  7 Chavez, Bryan             18 Glendale Fla        11:22.72   12:10.19  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burke, Karsen             17 Quicksilver            14.64      14.95   NWI 
  2 Hansen, Dallin            17 Arizona Elit           16.16      15.29   NWI 
  3 Williams, Tayvien         17 Tucson Elite           15.51      15.31   NWI 
  4 Nnantah Jr, Charles       17 Phoenix Bobc           15.95      15.88   NWI 
  5 Brown, Izaiah             16 Tucson Elite           15.67      16.17   NWI 
  6 Dooley, Kohlsen           18 Mustang Stam           16.80      17.27   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Ethan             17 Arizona Elit           54.00      54.10   2 
  2 Brooks, Elisha            18 48-Unattache           54.51      54.56   2 
  3 Williams, Tayvien         17 Tucson Elite         1:02.50      57.60   1 
  4 Nnantah Jr, Charles       17 Phoenix Bobc           57.00      57.75   2 
  5 Smith, Shane              17 Arizona Trac           59.49    1:00.64   2 
  6 Dawson, Jaden             18 Quicksilver            57.00    1:04.26   2 
  7 Jordan, Miles             18 48-Unattache         1:04.48    1:08.17   1 
  8 Pierce, John              17 Arizona Spee                    1:12.57   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aldana, Jesus             18 Glendale Fla         6:57.78    6:43.86  
  2 Thomas, Miles             16 Mustang Stam                    7:09.79  
  3 Lopez, Damian             17 Adrenaline T         7:17.93    7:41.84  
  4 Reyes, Francisco          16 Glendale Fla                    7:52.30  
  5 Godines, Bryan            17 Glendale Fla                    7:57.81  
  6 Cota, Paul                18 Glendale Fla                    8:33.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          42.52      44.09  
     1) Austin, Trayvion 17             2) Beas Jr, Dominique 17          
     3) Fike, Eric 17                   4) Williams, Tayvien 17           
  2 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                                  46.73  
     1) Vargas, Nicholas 16             2) Sylvester, Jackson 16          
     3) Pierce, John 17                 4) Adkison, Parker 18             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                        3:25.26    3:38.65  
     1) Beas Jr, Dominique 17           2) Carrillo, Omar 18              
     3) Fike, Eric 17                   4) Williams, Tayvien 17           
  2 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                                3:45.75  
     1) Vargas, Nicholas 16             2) Sylvester, Jackson 16          
     3) Pierce, John 17                 4) Adkison, Parker 18             
  3 Glendale Flash  'A'                               4:16.07    3:50.73  
     1) Adames, Benjamin 17             2) Aldana, Jesus 18               
     3) Corrales, Jason 18              4) Guillen, Cristian 18           
  4 Glendale Flash  'B'                                          4:30.71  
     1) Chavez, Bryan 18                2) Cisneros, Luis 18              
     3) Godines, Bryan 17               4) Vela, Anthony 18               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                               9:16.31    9:06.44  
     1) Corrales, Jason 18              2) Cisneros, Luis 18              
     3) Guillen, Cristian 18            4) Reyes, Francisco 16            
  2 Glendale Flash  'B'                                          9:34.23  
     1) Chavez, Bryan 18                2) Cota, Paul 18                  
     3) Godines, Bryan 17               4) Vela, Anthony 18               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Malik           17 Elite Sports           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Foster, Dallan            17 Arizona Puma           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Cissne, Jack              17 Phoenix Bobc           2.05m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Dooley, Kohlsen           18 Mustang Stam           1.73m         NH            
 -- Estes, Sean               17 48-Unattache           1.85m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aliva, Alejandro          18 Arizona Puma           4.60m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Hunter, Orion             17 48-Unattache           4.11m     J4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Wilkes, Cayman            17 48-Unattache           4.27m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  4 Bramwell, Rex             17 Arizona Flam           4.37m     J3.96m   12-11.75 
  5 Avila, Emilio             18 Arizona Puma           4.00m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Austin, Trayvion          17 Tucson Elite           7.11m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  2 Peters, Cameron           18 Phoenix Flye                      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  3 Whitaker, Malik           17 Elite Sports           6.58m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  4 Dooley, Kohlsen           18 Mustang Stam           6.26m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  5 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club            5.84m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  6 Hedge, Jakob              17 NX Level Tra                      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  7 High, Myles               16 Arizona Elit           5.70m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  8 Brown, Izaiah             16 Tucson Elite                      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  9 Dawson, Jaden             18 Quicksilver            6.11m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Omar            18 Tucson Elite          12.78m     12.75m   NWI  41-10.00 
  2 Peters, Cameron           18 Phoenix Flye                     12.73m   NWI  41-09.25 
  3 Dawson, Jaden             18 Quicksilver           12.93m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  4 High, Myles               16 Arizona Elit          12.37m     12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
  5 Tippin Jr, Favian         17 Flight Club           11.25m     11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
  6 Crumm, Jackson            17 Arizona Elit          10.41m     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bays, Parker              17 Tucson Elite          16.41m     15.65m   51-04.25 
  2 Naisant, Carlan           18 Arizona Flam          15.19m     14.49m   47-06.50 
  3 Cano, Adolfo              17 Panthers Ath          12.70m     13.88m   45-06.50 
  4 Carley, Alejandro         17 Tucson Elite          13.39m     13.19m   43-03.25 
  5 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam          13.94m     11.80m   38-08.75 
  6 Seward, Nathaniel         17 48-Unattache          10.97m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  7 Quattrocchi, Owen         17 Mustang Stam           9.75m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  8 Leon, Dillon              17 Mustang Stam           7.93m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ralph, Brant              16 48-Unattache          44.66m     42.85m     140-07 
  2 Bays, Parker              17 Tucson Elite          45.24m     40.11m     131-07 
  3 Cano, Adolfo              17 Panthers Ath          36.11m     39.91m     130-11 
  4 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam          41.92m     37.91m     124-04 
  5 Seward, Nathaniel         17 48-Unattache          35.84m     34.41m     112-11 
  6 Carley, Alejandro         17 Tucson Elite          32.03m     29.42m      96-06 
  7 Quattrocchi, Owen         17 Mustang Stam          29.46m     28.62m      93-11 
  8 Leon, Dillon              17 Mustang Stam          23.11m     21.69m      71-02 
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Joshua             16 48-Unattache                     43.01m     141-01 
  2 Cano, Adolfo              17 Panthers Ath          38.80m     39.85m     130-09 
  3 Teso, Adrian              17 48-Unattache          32.00m     31.48m     103-03 
  4 Seward, Nathaniel         17 48-Unattache                     21.33m      70-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           18 Arizona Flam          62.32m     65.62m     215-03 
  2 Kaitschuck, Matthew       16 48-Unattache          44.33m     45.96m     150-09 
  3 Hereder, Nate             18 Mustang Stam          46.46m     44.76m     146-10 
  4 Bailey, Tyler             18 Arizona Elit          47.70m     44.75m     146-10 
  5 Mobley, Zachary           18 Mustang Stam          38.80m     42.00m     137-09 
  6 Quattrocchi, Owen         17 Mustang Stam          34.16m     38.19m     125-03 
  7 Seward, Nathaniel         17 48-Unattache          30.99m     27.71m      90-11 
  8 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache          27.01m     26.35m      86-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache             13.31   NWI    417
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache           1:06.47     220
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache           5:53.44     291
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache             23.24   NWI    139
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache             1.75m    5-08.75     95
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache             8.86m   29-01.00    417
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache            20.42m      67-00    280
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache            27.01m      88-07    257
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joshua           18 48-Unattache            3394       2815