Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2019 01:57 PM
          2019 USATF Arizona JO Championship - 6/1/2019 to 6/16/2019           
                          2019 Combined Championship                           
                            Mesa CC / Westwood  HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers            16.31      15.55q  NWI  1 
  2 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 Phoenix Bobc           16.29      15.75q  NWI  2 
  3 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           15.72      16.01q  NWI  3 
  4 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           16.85      16.15q  NWI  3  16.145
  5 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride           15.91      16.15q  NWI  5  16.149
  6 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            15.00      16.32q  NWI  4 
  7 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           16.61      16.35q  NWI  5 
  8 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver            16.88      16.61q  NWI  1 
  9 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           15.87      16.69q  NWI  3 
 10 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           16.33      16.71   NWI  4 
 11 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra           17.05      17.52   NWI  4 
 12 Simmers, Pepper            8 Tucson Elite           17.25      17.64   NWI  1 
 13 Rocha, A'Marie             8 Quicksilver            17.82      17.71   NWI  5 
 14 Jones, Sanaa               8 Do Right Edu           17.41      17.73   NWI  2 
 15 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit           17.68      18.11   NWI  2 
 16 Readicker, Nia             7 Vail Vipers                       18.30   NWI  3 
 17 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           18.33      18.36   NWI  5 
 18 Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee           18.04      18.48   NWI  2 
 19 Hutchinson, Addisyn        7 Arizona Chee           20.16      18.62   NWI  5 
 20 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           18.15      18.89   NWI  3 
 21 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           18.58      19.01   NWI  4 
 22 White, Zuri                6 Vail Vipers            19.79      19.03   NWI  1 
 23 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           19.25      19.21   NWI  1 
 24 Kee, Khyla                 6 Arizona Risi           19.16      19.39   NWI  1 
 25 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           19.06      19.54   NWI  3 
 26 Bear-Yates, Peyton         7 Arizona Chee           19.56      19.90   NWI  3 
 27 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           20.76      20.27   NWI  4 
 28 Macalik, Stella            8 Huron Athlet           22.00      20.62   NWI  5 
 29 Cozzens, Cambree           7 Arizona Spee           18.84      20.71   NWI  2 
 30 Sanabria, Aubree           8 45-Unattache           18.90      20.98   NWI  2 
 31 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee           20.41      21.58   NWI  4 
 32 White, Amirah              8 Vail Vipers            22.51      21.66   NWI  4 
 33 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           21.92      22.08   NWI  1 
 34 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           23.57      22.20   NWI  5 
 35 Roach, Dallas              4 Huron Athlet                      26.46   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            16.32      15.95   NWI  15.942
  2 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           16.01      15.95   NWI  15.947
  3 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 Phoenix Bobc           15.75      16.08   NWI 
  4 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride           16.15      16.19   NWI 
  5 Davis, Briella             7 Arizona Risi           16.35      16.43   NWI 
  6 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           16.15      16.67   NWI 
  7 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver            16.61      16.82   NWI 
  8 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           16.69      16.89   NWI 
  9 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers            15.55      16.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           31.06      31.90q  NWI  2 
  2 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           31.45      31.90q  NWI  4 
  3 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           32.80      32.89q  NWI  3 
  4 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            31.29      32.95q  NWI  1 
  5 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee           33.48      33.09q  NWI  2 
  6 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers            34.33      33.55q  NWI  3 
  7 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           34.51      33.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           34.93      34.33q  NWI  2 
  9 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 Phoenix Bobc           34.33      34.39q  NWI  1 
 10 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           35.44      34.77   NWI  1 
 11 Lee, Nakari                7 NX Level Tra           34.68      34.89   NWI  4 
 12 Freeman, Kori-Kani         8 Quicksilver            35.78      35.49   NWI  3 
 13 Kim-Taylor, Olivia         7 Arizona Risi           38.34      36.65   NWI  4 
 14 Cooper, Laylah             8 NX Level Tra           37.92      37.06   NWI  1 
 15 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit           37.96      37.11   NWI  1 
 16 Rocha, A'Marie             8 Quicksilver            33.96      37.50   NWI  1 
 17 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride           34.23      37.68   NWI  2 
 18 Simmers, Pepper            8 Tucson Elite           36.56      38.31   NWI  1 
 19 Kisler, Kaliyah            7 Arizona Chee           38.82      38.83   NWI  3 
 20 Readicker, Nia             7 Vail Vipers            40.51      39.26   NWI  4 
 21 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra           40.53      39.59   NWI  2 
 22 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam           43.26      39.82   NWI  3 
 23 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                37.77      40.47   NWI  3 
 24 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam           40.50      40.63   NWI  2 
 25 Cozzens, Cambree           7 Arizona Spee           42.70      41.53   NWI  3 
 26 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           39.98      41.90   NWI  2 
 27 White, Zuri                6 Vail Vipers            43.12      42.02   NWI  1 
 28 Coopwood, Jewel            8 Do Right Edu           38.97      42.63   NWI  4 
 29 Bear-Yates, Peyton         7 Arizona Chee           41.58      43.32   NWI  4 
 30 White, Amirah              8 Vail Vipers            49.79      46.39   NWI  4 
 31 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu           50.13      48.89   NWI  2 
 32 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee           51.96      49.37   NWI  3 
 33 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet           45.24      49.54   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra           31.90      31.04   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra           31.90      31.71   NWI 
  3 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            32.95      32.91   NWI 
  4 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers            33.55      33.10   NWI 
  5 Lindsey, Soraya            8 Arizona Chee           32.89      33.30   NWI 
  6 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee           33.09      33.47   NWI 
  7 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride           33.63      33.70   NWI 
  8 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 Phoenix Bobc           34.39      34.14   NWI 
  9 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           34.33      34.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra         1:10.85    1:11.52q  3 
  2 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra         1:16.18    1:16.91q  2 
  3 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu         1:17.88    1:16.98q  1 
  4 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee         1:20.11    1:17.66q  3 
  5 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride         1:21.88    1:20.55q  1 
  6 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee         1:23.41    1:22.58q  2 
  7 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar         1:25.12    1:24.14q  3 
  8 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         1:21.92    1:27.30q  3 
  9 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra         1:27.78    1:27.68q  2 
 10 Gleason, Aulani            7 Elite Stride         1:24.11    1:28.11   1 
 11 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver          1:29.18    1:29.63   1 
 12 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn              1:28.96    1:32.51   1 
 13 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         1:30.14    1:33.99   3 
 14 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam         1:36.59    1:34.47   1 
 15 Hutchinson, Addisyn        7 Arizona Chee         1:37.00    1:38.41   2 
 16 Womack, Jade               6 Arizona Flam         1:35.06    1:39.98   3 
 17 Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu                    1:47.50   1 
 18 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet         1:53.64    1:58.71   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Ellie               8 NX Level Tra         1:11.52    1:11.68  
  2 Anderson, Rylee            7 NX Level Tra         1:16.91    1:14.23  
  3 Kisler, Kayden             8 Arizona Chee         1:17.66    1:17.07  
  4 Hamilton, Emmorie          8 Do Right Edu         1:16.98    1:17.34  
  5 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride         1:20.55    1:21.33  
  6 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         1:27.30    1:21.49  
  7 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee         1:22.58    1:22.44  
  8 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar         1:24.14    1:24.68  
  9 Peete, Leah'Marie          7 NX Level Tra         1:27.68    1:29.13  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         3:05.54    3:05.17  
  2 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         3:12.60    3:15.56  
  3 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         3:23.73    3:28.98  
  4 Crawley, Messiah           7 AZ Burn                         3:37.17  
  5 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi         3:39.16    3:43.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Alani             7 Distance Uni         6:12.91    6:25.67  
  2 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra         6:14.20    6:26.69  
  3 Siple, Mia                 7 Distance Uni         7:18.75    7:12.04  
  4 Cinquini, Francesca        6 Arizona Risi                    7:31.19  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:02.43    1:02.93  
     1) Anderson, Rylee 7               2) Lee, Nakari 7                  
     3) Cooper, Laylah 8                4) Carey, Ellie 8                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:05.80    1:07.08  
     1) Sharpe, Eve 8                   2) Kisler, Kayden 8               
     3) James, Riyah 8                  4) Lindsey, Soraya 8              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:09.35    1:08.20  
     1) Green, Jaliyah 8                2) Hamilton, Emmorie 8            
     3) Conway, Kallie 8                4) Jones, Sanaa 8                 
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:11.96    1:10.85  
     1) Kee, Khyla 6                    2) Kim-Taylor, Olivia 7           
     3) Moore, Skye 7                   4) Davis, Briella 7               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  6:24.67    6:13.49  
     1) Hamilton, Emmorie 8             2) Conway, Kallie 8               
     3) Coopwood, Jewel 8               4) Jones, Sanaa 8                 
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          6:39.49    6:13.88  
     1) Kee, Khyla 6                    2) Kim-Taylor, Olivia 7           
     3) Moore, Skye 7                   4) Davis, Briella 7               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  6:03.69    6:20.19  
     1) James, Riyah 8                  2) Bear-Yates, Peyton 7           
     3) Sharpe, Eve 8                   4) Kisler, Kaliyah 7              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Quincee            7 Quicksilver            3.70m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  2 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           3.25m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  3 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu           2.99m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  4 Sorensen, Sophie           7 Arizona Elit           2.73m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  5 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra           2.45m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  6 Daniels, Joy               8 Vail Vipers            2.13m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  7 Om Prakash, Jodhaa         8 Phoenix Bobc           2.60m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  8 Graves, Karma              6 48-Unattache           2.21m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  9 Simmers, Pepper            8 Tucson Elite                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 10 Moore, Skye                7 Arizona Risi           2.71m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 11 Rocha, A'Marie             8 Quicksilver            2.62m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 12 Cozzens, Cambree           7 Arizona Spee           2.30m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 13 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           2.48m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 14 Ani, Samantha              6 Huron Athlet           2.24m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 15 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet           2.40m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 16 Golden, McKenna            8 Quicksilver            2.43m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 17 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet           3.01m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 18 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           2.65m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 19 Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee           1.62m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 -- Sharpe, Eve                8 Arizona Chee           3.05m       FOUL                 
 -- Roach, Dallas              4 Huron Athlet                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet           4.71m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  2 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           4.25m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  3 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee           4.30m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  4 Graves, Karma              6 48-Unattache           3.68m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  5 Lopez, Ariana              8 ArizonAthlet           3.95m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Izaguirre-Garibaldi, Log   7 ArizonAthlet           3.15m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           3.86m      3.42m   11-02.75 
  8 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam           2.69m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  9 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           2.61m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam          21.79m     14.03m      46-00 
  2 Eichelberger, Emery        8 Arizona Trac           9.31m     11.44m      37-06 
  3 Readicker, Nia             7 Vail Vipers            9.31m      9.69m      31-09 
  4 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu           9.45m      8.05m      26-05 
  5 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee           6.43m      8.03m      26-04 
  6 Graves, Karma              6 48-Unattache           9.14m      7.43m      24-04 
  7 Janssen, Taisley           6 NX Level Tra           7.43m      6.95m      22-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            13.83      13.88q  NWI  4 
  2 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac           14.67      14.39q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           14.42      14.53q  NWI  2 
  4 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee           14.66      14.59q  NWI  2 
  5 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           14.82      14.77q  NWI  1 
  6 Vannest, Diane            10 Phoenix Bobc           14.80      14.99q  NWI  4 
  7 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           14.49      15.01q  NWI  3 
  8 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           15.13      15.17q  NWI  2 
  9 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           14.91      15.32q  NWI  3 
 10 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           15.73      15.60   NWI  1 
 11 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 Phoenix Bobc           15.30      15.65   NWI  1 
 12 Ware, Jamiyah              9 Arizona Chee           14.83      15.71   NWI  4 
 13 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    9 Do Right Edu           15.49      15.77   NWI  2 
 14 Raspberry, Jayden         10 AZ Burn                           15.81   NWI  1 
 15 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee           16.23      16.13   NWI  3 
 16 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac           15.85      16.59   NWI  1  16.586
 17 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           16.74      16.59   NWI  4  16.587
 18 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra           16.42      16.62   NWI  4 
 19 Vasquez, Eilyana           9 Phoenix Flye           16.49      16.69   NWI  3 
 20 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           16.38      16.73   NWI  1 
 21 Thomas, Camrynn            8 West Coast S           16.81      16.76   NWI  3 
 22 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit           15.89      16.86   NWI  4 
 23 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           16.92      16.89   NWI  4 
 24 Sorensen, Lena             9 Arizona Elit           16.66      17.02   NWI  1 
 25 Hernandez Haynes, Sophia  10 48-Unattache                      17.49   NWI  3 
 26 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           17.35      17.59   NWI  3 
 27 Strada, Lauren             9 Tucson Elite           16.81      17.85   NWI  3 
 28 Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee           17.52      18.43   NWI  3 
 29 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           18.49      18.86   NWI  1 
 30 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           19.88      20.22   NWI  2 
 31 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers            19.99      20.79   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            13.88      14.01   NWI 
  2 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           14.53      14.52   NWI 
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah         10 Arizona Chee           14.59      14.56   NWI 
  4 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           15.01      14.81   NWI  14.802
  5 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           14.77      14.81   NWI  14.809
  6 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac           14.39      14.90   NWI 
  7 Burnett, A'Zariah         10 Arizona Chee           15.17      15.11   NWI 
  8 Vannest, Diane            10 Phoenix Bobc           14.99      15.55   NWI 
  9 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           15.32      15.59   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           28.53      29.10q  NWI  1 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            28.71      29.18q  NWI  5 
  3 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           29.85      29.98q  NWI  1 
  4 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac           29.99      30.38q  NWI  2 
  5 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           30.27      30.57q  NWI  5 
  6 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           30.93      30.96q  NWI  3 
  7 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi           31.60      31.43q  NWI  2 
  8 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           31.95      32.11q  NWI  5 
  9 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu           32.69      32.12q  NWI  5 
 10 Narayanan, Ashwini        10 Phoenix Bobc           32.10      32.59   NWI  2 
 11 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L           32.71      33.22   NWI  3 
 12 Quarles, Arionna           8 Arizona Chee           32.04      33.24   NWI  2 
 13 Tayler, Chastity           8 Arizona Chee           33.65      33.68   NWI  5 
 14 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit           33.69      33.71   NWI  4 
 15 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           33.53      33.79   NWI  1 
 16 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc           32.72      33.95   NWI  4 
 17 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn                35.56      34.25   NWI  1 
 18 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee           35.40      34.41   NWI  4 
 19 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee           35.42      34.43   NWI  2 
 20 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac           35.82      34.48   NWI  1 
 21 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           35.75      34.68   NWI  2 
 22 Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           36.18      35.79   NWI  5 
 23 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra           35.42      35.96   NWI  2  35.960
 23 Thomas, Camrynn            8 West Coast S           37.72      35.96   NWI  3  35.960
 25 Wilson, Daija              9 Arizona Risi           37.60      36.04   NWI  5 
 26 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee           35.37      36.58   NWI  5 
 27 Sorensen, Lena             9 Arizona Elit           35.59      36.61   NWI  3 
 28 Vasquez, Eilyana           9 Phoenix Flye           36.07      36.69   NWI  3 
 29 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           38.24      37.93   NWI  3 
 30 Strada, Lauren             9 Tucson Elite           36.93      38.08   NWI  3 
 31 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           38.83      38.56   NWI  4 
 32 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet           40.79      39.04   NWI  4 
 33 Gardner, Catherine         8 Spotlight At           39.82      39.14   NWI  4 
 34 Pretlow, Taliyah          10 Lion Power S           32.20      41.33   NWI  1 
 35 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At           43.64      42.62   NWI  1 
 36 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee           46.15      44.03   NWI  3 
 -- Bell, Jaysha               8 Arizona Chee           40.14         DQ   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatchett, Aliyah          10 Vail Vipers            29.18      28.43   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Devyn          10 Arizona Chee           29.10      28.46   NWI 
  3 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi           29.98      29.33   NWI 
  4 Davis, Ava                 9 Arizona Trac           30.38      29.75   NWI 
  5 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra           30.57      30.01   NWI 
  6 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           30.96      31.11   NWI 
  7 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu           32.12      31.93   NWI 
  8 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           32.11      32.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee         1:10.69    1:08.79q  3 
  2 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              1:08.16    1:09.31q  2 
  3 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi         1:11.95    1:11.30q  3 
  4 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:07.83    1:11.50q  1 
  5 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu         1:13.01    1:12.29q  3 
  6 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         1:12.34    1:12.98q  2 
  7 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L         1:12.49    1:13.40q  3 
  8 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu         1:14.87    1:15.19q  3 
  9 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee         1:14.13    1:15.28q  3 
 10 Smith, Alana              10 NX Level Tra         1:15.08    1:17.26   1 
 11 Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee         1:20.14    1:18.65   1 
 12 Hadnot, Nyla              10 AZ Burn              1:21.50    1:19.39   3 
 13 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L         1:19.49    1:20.75   2 
 14 Holmes, Annabella         10 Phoenix Elit         1:18.46    1:21.71   3 
 15 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc         1:18.94    1:24.59   1 
 16 Fonseca, Nadia             8 NX Level Tra         1:23.57    1:25.06   2 
 17 Vaden, Mya                10 Arizona Trac         1:23.60    1:26.01   2 
 18 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         1:28.54    1:26.60   2 
 19 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu         1:25.62    1:26.62   1 
 20 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee         1:27.45    1:28.25   1 
 21 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet         1:34.89    1:34.45   2 
 22 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni         1:43.90    1:41.50   1 
 23 Smith, Jaylah              8 Arizona Chee         1:49.47    2:04.40   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrett, Claire           10 Arizona Chee         1:11.50    1:07.05  
  2 Allen, Neveah             10 Arizona Risi         1:11.30    1:07.92  
  3 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              1:09.31    1:09.00  
  4 Morrow, Aliyah            10 Arizona Chee         1:08.79    1:11.01  
  5 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         1:12.98    1:12.09  
  6 Hampton, Ericka           10 Do Right Edu         1:12.29    1:13.07  
  7 Becketts, Tiana            9 Do Right Edu         1:15.19    1:13.47  
  8 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L         1:13.40    1:14.77  
  9 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee         1:15.28    1:17.55  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Word, Taliyah             10 Arizona Chee         2:36.43    2:36.57   2 
  2 Colosimo, Shay            10 AZ Burn              2:37.56    2:37.28   2 
  3 Barclay, Brianca           9 Arizona Risi         2:48.48    2:49.85   2 
  4 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         2:48.98    2:50.48   2 
  5 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         2:55.94    2:50.60   1 
  6 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni         2:59.08    2:52.30   1 
  7 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         2:51.73    2:53.02   2 
  8 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         2:52.44    2:53.16   2 
  9 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         2:49.64    2:58.53   2 
 10 Hicks, Marley              8 AZ Titans, L         2:51.99    3:02.14   2 
 11 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         3:06.43    3:07.15   1 
 12 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L         3:18.09    3:08.82   1 
 13 Fisher, Lyla               8 Prescott Fly         3:09.39    3:12.13   1 
 14 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni         3:16.47    3:12.29   1 
 15 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee         3:16.30    3:33.72   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra         5:43.66    5:48.25  
  2 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam         5:54.09    5:52.88  
  3 Patterson, Delaney        10 Distance Uni         5:56.57    5:59.17  
  4 Moon, Ashtyn              10 Arizona Chee         5:39.51    6:02.11  
  5 Dupps, Serena              9 Distance Uni         5:57.04    6:04.37  
  6 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet         6:12.52    6:16.19  
  7 Ellis, Peyton             10 Distance Uni         6:11.09    6:28.54  
  8 Ingram, Reese              9 Spotlight At         7:29.31    7:13.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.41      55.49  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah 10               2) Word, Taliyah 10               
     3) El-amin, Sabriyah 10            4) Henderson, Devyn 10            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.72      58.03  
     1) Barrett, Claire 10              2) Burnett, A'Zariah 10           
     3) Ware, Rylee 8                   4) Ware, Jamiyah 9                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:00.35  
     1) Quarles, Arionna 8              2) Burnett, Amayla 9              
     3) Harper, Naeemah 10              4) Tayler, Chastity 8             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    50.44    1:00.84  
     1) Becketts, Tiana 9               2) Hampton, Ericka 10             
     3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 9       4) Gammage, Olivia 9              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:36.00    4:35.67  
     1) Henderson, Devyn 10             2) Word, Taliyah 10               
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 10               4) Barrett, Claire 10             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:00.00    5:05.13  
     1) El-amin, Sabriyah 10            2) Harper, Naeemah 10             
     3) Burnett, A'Zariah 10            4) Sims, Justice 9                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:11.28    5:08.44  
     1) Becketts, Tiana 9               2) Gammage, Olivia 9              
     3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 9       4) Hampton, Ericka 10             
  4 Distance University  'A'                          5:12.29    5:10.27  
     1) Ellis, Peyton 10                2) Parrish, Analise 10            
     3) Patterson, Delaney 10           4) Dupps, Serena 9                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:19.13  
     1) Burnett, Amayla 9               2) Moon, Ashtyn 10                
     3) Ware, Jamiyah 9                 4) Quarles, Arionna 8             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abalos, Payton            10 Do Right Edu           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra           1.05m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Fisher, Lyla               8 Prescott Fly                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Ross, Kendyll              9 Arizona Chee           1.10m         NH            
 -- Strada, Lauren             9 Tucson Elite           1.07m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            9 NX Level Tra           4.15m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  2 Cheatham, Summer           9 Do Right Edu           3.49m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  3 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           3.80m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  4 Ware, Rylee                8 Arizona Chee           3.55m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  5 Rhodes, Emerson           10 Phoenix Flye           3.71m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  6 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  7 Young, Dominique           9 Arizona Chee           2.95m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  8 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet           3.15m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  9 Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee           2.80m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  9 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     9 AZ Titans, L           3.29m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 11 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet           2.93m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 12 Williams, Ke'Miya          8 NX Level Tra           2.27m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 13 Fisher, Lyla               8 Prescott Fly           2.52m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 14 Trumpinski, Payton         9 Vail Vipers                       1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 -- Gray, Hadley              10 NX Level Tra           3.35m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah             10 48-Unattache           6.67m      7.06m   23-02.00 
  2 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           6.19m      6.73m   22-01.00 
  3 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           5.27m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           4.61m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  5 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni           3.27m      3.38m   11-01.25 
  6 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           2.67m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye          26.75m     27.23m      89-04 
  2 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra          23.45m     22.04m      72-04 
  3 Graves, Nyjah             10 48-Unattache          19.91m     20.41m      66-11 
  4 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee          15.10m     17.25m      56-07 
  5 Abalos, Payton            10 Do Right Edu          18.11m     15.63m      51-03 
  6 Seabaugh, Teagan           9 Distance Uni          14.48m     13.94m      45-09 
  7 McKinnon, Leilani          8 Distance Uni           9.63m     11.31m      37-01 
  8 Parrish, Analise          10 Distance Uni          11.09m      8.92m      29-03 
  9 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee           6.52m      7.00m      22-11 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vannest, Diane            10 Phoenix Bobc             32.30   NWI    333
  2 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc             32.83   NWI    303
  3 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam             34.45   NWI    217
  4 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra             35.96   NWI    149
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Vannest, Diane            10 Phoenix Bobc             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam             4.99m   16-04.50    208
  2 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc             4.06m   13-04.00    150
  3 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra             3.50m   11-05.75    115
  4 Vannest, Diane            10 Phoenix Bobc             3.24m   10-07.75    100
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Amaya             10 Phoenix Bobc                        765     
  2 Vannest, Diane            10 Phoenix Bobc                        699     
  3 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam             600        566     
  4 Janssen, Taelyn            9 NX Level Tra                        486     
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Emery               9 Arizona Chee        10:52.73   14:44.26  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           13.05      13.30q  NWI  5 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           13.34      13.37q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath           13.97      13.92q  NWI  2 
  4 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           14.10      14.01q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           14.21      14.06q  NWI  5 
  6 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           14.26      14.11q  NWI  3 
  7 Willis, Bianca            11 Arizona Chee           14.17      14.14q  NWI  1 
  8 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           14.16      14.15q  NWI  1 
  9 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           14.41      14.52q  NWI  5 
 10 Thomas, Sirayah           11 West Coast S           14.65      14.54   NWI  3 
 11 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           14.60      14.62   NWI  3 
 12 Hinrichs, Brooke          12 Tucson Elite           15.31      14.71   NWI  4 
 13 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                14.42      14.74   NWI  4 
 14 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           14.85      14.79   NWI  4 
 15 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam           14.88      14.92   NWI  5 
 16 Boxley, Kyla              10 Tucson Elite           15.25      15.06   NWI  5 
 17 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           15.26      15.14   NWI  2 
 18 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride           15.40      15.22   NWI  2 
 19 Carr, Kyleigh             11 Phoenix Bobc           15.32      15.64   NWI  4 
 20 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           15.80      15.84   NWI  1  15.834
 21 Fleming, Kyieshia         11 Phoenix Bobc           16.04      15.84   NWI  3  15.840
 22 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S           15.57      15.90   NWI  4 
 23 Jones, Marissa            11 Phoenix Bobc           18.46      16.16   NWI  3 
 24 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            15.80      16.36   NWI  5 
 25 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           15.68      16.44   NWI  1 
 26 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           16.66      16.46   NWI  1 
 27 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc           16.36      16.54   NWI  1 
 28 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac           16.93      16.70   NWI  3 
 29 Parra, Isabella           11 Arizona Elit           16.28      17.42   NWI  4 
 30 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee           17.21      17.53   NWI  2 
 31 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac           16.22      17.56   NWI  1 
 32 Cross, Alana              10 48-Unattache           17.60      17.78   NWI  3 
 33 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee           17.97      18.01   NWI  4 
 34 Cozzens, Cheyenne         11 Arizona Spee           19.10      19.12   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           13.30      13.25   NWI 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           13.37      13.50   NWI 
  3 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           14.01      14.09   NWI 
  4 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           14.06      14.10   NWI 
  5 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           14.11      14.20   NWI  14.191
  6 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath           13.92      14.20   NWI  14.199
  7 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           14.15      14.34   NWI 
  8 Willis, Bianca            11 Arizona Chee           14.14      14.51   NWI 
  9 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           14.52      14.79   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           26.57      26.90q  NWI  1 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride           27.89      27.31q  NWI  3 
  3 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           27.04      27.32q  NWI  2 
  4 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           26.45      27.35q  NWI  4 
  5 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           30.44      28.86q  NWI  4 
  6 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           29.34      29.09q  NWI  4 
  7 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           29.58      29.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Wells, A'Mi               11 Arizona Risi           30.33      29.36q  NWI  3 
  9 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath           28.58      29.42q  NWI  1 
 10 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu           29.81      29.64   NWI  3 
 11 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride           30.45      29.77   NWI  5 
 12 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           29.70      29.86   NWI  5 
 13 Thomas, Sirayah           11 West Coast S           31.44      29.98   NWI  2 
 14 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn                30.44      30.16   NWI  5 
 15 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L           30.59      30.22   NWI  1 
 16 Willis, Bianca            11 Arizona Chee           30.13      30.35   NWI  2 
 17 Hinrichs, Brooke          12 Tucson Elite           31.25      30.56   NWI  1 
 18 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           30.37      30.89   NWI  2 
 19 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           31.65      31.16   NWI  5 
 20 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride           31.34      31.26   NWI  2 
 21 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee           34.44      31.63   NWI  4 
 22 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi           33.14      31.72   NWI  2 
 23 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S           31.82      31.86   NWI  3 
 24 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu           31.08      31.92   NWI  3 
 25 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac           31.18      32.01   NWI  5 
 26 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra           32.63      32.14   NWI  4 
 27 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi           33.44      32.16   NWI  2 
 28 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L           33.21      32.91   NWI  1 
 29 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee           33.70      33.06   NWI  5 
 30 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            34.10      33.14   NWI  3 
 31 Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S           32.55      33.63   NWI  5 
 32 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi           33.49      33.89   NWI  4 
 33 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac           35.24      34.28   NWI  3 
 34 Hodges, Janyiah           10 AZ Burn                36.73      35.22   NWI  3 
 35 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee           35.68      36.07   NWI  1 
 36 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee           35.18      36.24   NWI  4 
 37 Soto, Dayami              10 Panthers Ath           37.85      36.83   NWI  5 
 38 Parra, Isabella           11 Arizona Elit           36.84      37.18   NWI  3 
 39 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee           37.57      37.20   NWI  1 
 40 Cross, Alana              10 48-Unattache           38.90      39.35   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu           26.90      26.30   NWI 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           27.35      26.53   NWI 
  3 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam           27.32      27.11   NWI 
  4 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride           27.31      27.35   NWI 
  5 Wells, A'Mi               11 Arizona Risi           29.36      28.72   NWI 
  6 Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           29.09      28.85   NWI 
  7 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac           28.86      28.93   NWI 
  8 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath           29.42      29.04   NWI 
  9 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           29.18      29.14   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         1:02.08    1:01.74q  3 
  2 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam         1:01.11    1:03.26q  2 
  3 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu         1:02.52    1:03.49q  4 
  4 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee         1:04.33    1:05.09q  1 
  5 Bell, Janai               12 Arizona Chee         1:05.76    1:05.72q  3 
  6 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         1:06.19    1:05.83q  2 
  7 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet         1:04.00    1:06.23q  1 
  8 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee         1:06.29    1:07.18q  1 
  9 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu         1:09.04    1:08.13q  1 
 10 Maxwell, DenasiaM         11 AZ Titans, L         1:07.85    1:08.95   4 
 11 Rodriguez, Amyiah         11 Elite Stride         1:08.91    1:09.16   4 
 12 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         1:06.56    1:09.94   1 
 13 Boxley, Kyla              10 Tucson Elite         1:10.09    1:10.38   1 
 14 Fisher, Mia               11 Prescott Fly         1:11.46    1:11.47   4 
 15 Hinrichs, Brooke          12 Tucson Elite         1:14.09    1:11.59   3 
 16 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu         1:10.80    1:11.63   2 
 17 Gasparian, Bella          12 Arizona Trac         1:11.76    1:13.35   1 
 18 Silver, Zion              11 Arizona Risi         1:08.22    1:13.42   2 
 19 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar         1:12.77    1:13.64   3 
 20 Gleason, Aubree           12 Elite Stride         1:11.56    1:13.75   3 
 21 King, Jayden              12 AZ Burn              1:08.99    1:14.80   4 
 22 Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar         1:13.43    1:15.18   3 
 23 Bryant, Samone            11 AZ Titans, L         1:15.83    1:16.24   4 
 24 Hendrix, Jade             11 Lion Power S         1:14.89    1:16.67   3 
 25 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         1:15.36    1:17.58   3 
 26 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi         1:20.84    1:18.26   4 
 27 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee         1:14.71    1:18.33   2 
 28 Lynch, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee         1:11.59    1:18.48   2 
 29 Johnson, Leilani          11 Arizona Risi         1:18.82    1:22.86   2 
 30 Hodges, Janyiah           10 AZ Burn              1:26.76    1:24.89   4 
 31 Cryer, Bre'Anne           10 Arizona Chee         1:26.38    1:26.55   4 
 32 Soto, Dayami              10 Panthers Ath         1:27.28    1:28.73   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         1:01.74    1:01.22  
  2 Usoro, Mayen              11 Do Right Edu         1:03.49    1:01.44  
  3 Davis, Chiliyah           11 Arizona Flam         1:03.26    1:01.50  
  4 DeVorce, Kassidi          11 Arizona Chee         1:05.09    1:04.92  
  5 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         1:05.83    1:06.91  
  6 Bell, Janai               12 Arizona Chee         1:05.72    1:06.94  
  7 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet         1:06.23    1:08.05  
  8 Smith-Barnes, Kyara       11 Arizona Chee         1:07.18    1:09.07  
  9 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu         1:08.13    1:14.24  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah            11 Elite Stride         2:29.76    2:33.13   2 
  2 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S         2:35.22    2:35.77   2 
  3 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         2:36.50    2:39.10   2 
  4 Vazquez, Jasmine          11 Arizona Flam         2:40.46    2:39.51   2 
  5 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         2:46.00    2:54.09   2 
  6 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia  11 ArizonAthlet         2:54.01    2:57.91   1 
  7 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         2:52.12    3:00.52   2 
  8 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu         2:59.32    3:07.05   1 
  9 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee         3:17.03    3:09.66   1 
 10 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         3:12.98    3:12.92   1 
 11 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni         3:37.18    3:45.41   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Gianna            10 West Coast S         5:24.91    5:27.19  
  2 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni         5:12.95    5:27.82  
  3 Cerny, Kimberly           12 Arizona Trac                    5:35.12  
  4 Urbano, Isabelle          11 Huron Athlet         5:32.39    5:39.83  
  5 Watson, Imani             11 AZ Titans, L         5:29.11    5:45.83  
  6 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni         5:34.91    5:50.13  
  7 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni         5:51.92    5:55.25  
  8 Salcido, Malia            11 Huron Athlet         6:07.98    6:02.88  
  9 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni         5:36.47    6:03.67  
 10 Huckaby, Maliyah          11 Arizona Trac         5:56.21    6:09.39  
 11 Cornwell, Keira           12 Marana Elite         5:59.30    6:12.44  
 12 Mariscal, Lailany         11 Panthers Ath         5:41.11    6:18.16  
 13 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni         6:51.03    6:40.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daily, Madeline           11 Distance Uni        11:16.53   12:09.83  
  2 Cerny, Kimberly           12 Arizona Trac                   12:16.58  
  3 Levin, Emery              11 Distance Uni        11:59.20   12:21.61  
  4 Neve, Olivia              11 Distance Uni        12:04.02   12:40.50  
  5 Cornwell, Keira           12 Marana Elite        12:39.42   13:15.90  
  6 Ellis, Macy               12 Distance Uni        12:56.82   13:27.10  
  7 Jacobsen, Jessica         12 Distance Uni                   15:19.09  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tatum, Jahnae             12 Arizona Chee           14.99      14.97   NWI 
  2 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           17.67      16.32   NWI 
  3 Galera-Young, Imani       11 Arizona Chee           16.70      16.37   NWI 
  4 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           16.48      16.65   NWI 
  5 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 Phoenix Bobc           17.25      17.10   NWI 
  6 Blume, Jaleah             11 Do Right Edu           17.49      17.20   NWI 
  7 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu           16.83      17.35   NWI 
  8 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar           17.16      18.04   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    53.02      54.46  
     1) Galera-Young, Imani 11          2) DeVorce, Kassidi 11            
     3) Bell, Janai 12                  4) Tatum, Jahnae 12               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    55.14      56.10  
     1) Ware, Jaiden 10                 2) Smith-Barnes, Kyara 11         
     3) Hunter, Camryn 11               4) Willis, Bianca 11              
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            57.91      59.59  
     1) Wells, A'Mi 11                  2) Silver, Zion 11                
     3) Lacy, Dymitre 12                4) Haven, Keena 12                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:15.00    4:26.12  
     1) Tatum, Jahnae 12                2) DeVorce, Kassidi 11            
     3) Bell, Janai 12                  4) Cade, Sniyah 12                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:57.00    4:54.53  
     1) Smith-Barnes, Kyara 11          2) Galera-Young, Imani 11         
     3) Lynch, Makayla 11               4) Cooper, Cristina 11            
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          5:00.22    5:00.85  
     1) Haven, Keena 12                 2) Silver, Zion 11                
     3) Johnson, Leilani 11             4) Wells, A'Mi 11                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Distance University  'A'                         11:05.28   11:26.74  
     1) Levin, Emery 11                 2) Ellis, Macy 12                 
     3) Neve, Olivia 11                 4) Daily, Madeline 11             
  2 Huron Athletics  'A'                             11:40.00   12:39.98  
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah 11            2) Salcido, Malia 11              
     3) Hall, Stella 12                 4) Cunico, Payton 12              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mia               11 Prescott Fly           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Reaves, Belicia           11 Huron Athlet           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Carr, Kyleigh             11 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Eisentraut, Violet        11 Go the Dista           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc                     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Fleming, Kyieshia         11 Phoenix Bobc                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           5.03m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Ware, Jaiden              10 Arizona Chee           4.35m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3 Jones, Laila              10 Panthers Ath           4.05m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4 Cuff, Syah                10 NX Level Tra           4.48m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  5 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet           4.47m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  6 Carr, Kyleigh             11 Phoenix Bobc           3.94m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  7 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver            3.89m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  8 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 Phoenix Bobc           3.56m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  9 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc           3.65m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 10 Haven, Keena              12 Arizona Risi           3.52m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 11 Jones, Marissa            11 Phoenix Bobc           2.77m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 12 Fleming, Kyieshia         11 Phoenix Bobc           3.41m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 13 Hawkins, Breasia          12 Vail Vipers            3.45m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 14 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar           3.54m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 15 Parra, Isabella           11 Arizona Elit           3.07m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 -- Paea, Halaevalu           11 Lion Power S           3.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Cuff, Mariah              12 NX Level Tra           4.63m       FOUL                 
 -- Millage, Leah             11 Power Forwar           4.38m       FOUL                 
 -- Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra           3.49m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee          10.96m     10.22m   33-06.50 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          10.21m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  3 Wilkinson, Gisele         11 Arizona Spee           8.39m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  4 Davis, Aubri              10 Arizona Trac           7.57m      7.53m   24-08.50 
  5 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver                       6.97m   22-10.50 
  6 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee           6.62m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  7 Thomas, Sa'Rhy            12 Arizona Trac           6.17m      6.24m   20-05.75 
  8 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           6.21m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  9 Cozzens, Cheyenne         11 Arizona Spee           5.25m      5.47m   17-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          24.72m     25.47m      83-07 
  2 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee          19.63m     22.92m      75-02 
  3 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee          18.44m     15.65m      51-04 
  4 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam                     14.95m      49-00 
  5 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni          10.02m     10.71m      35-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam          33.18m     33.37m     109-06 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          11 Arizona Flam          32.44m     31.35m     102-10 
  3 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam          22.91m     23.55m      77-03 
  4 Gentry, Faith             11 Do Right Edu          19.14m     22.13m      72-07 
  5 Davis, Jaiya              11 Arizona Trac          21.19m     19.67m      64-06 
  6 Martin, Evonna            10 Quicksilver           23.41m     19.18m      62-11 
  7 Hollie, Aqua              11 NX Level Tra          14.64m     15.36m      50-05 
  8 Johnson, Zoee             11 Arizona Risi          14.75m     13.60m      44-07 
  9 Hatcher, MacKenzie        12 Distance Uni          13.58m     13.52m      44-04 
 10 Lacy, Dymitre             12 Arizona Risi          11.98m     10.96m      35-11 
 11 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee                      7.66m      25-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra           2:43.93     529
  2 Fisher, Mia               11 Prescott Fly           2:52.25     440
  3 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar           2:54.29     420
  4 Downing, Kallianne        11 Phoenix Bobc           2:58.84     376
  5 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar           3:01.51     351
  6 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 Phoenix Bobc           3:05.03     320
  7 Wolach, Hayden            11 Phoenix Bobc           3:05.57     315
  8 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet           3:08.04     294
  9 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 Phoenix Bobc           3:10.98     270
 10 Eisentraut, Violet        11 48-Unattache           3:19.24     207
 11 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc           3:41.20      79
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra             14.04   NWI  1    839
  2 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 Phoenix Bobc             16.45   NWI  2    530
  3 Wolach, Hayden            11 Phoenix Bobc             16.98   NWI  3    472
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 Phoenix Bobc             17.32   NWI  3    435
  5 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar             17.76   NWI  1    390
  6 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar             17.88   NWI  2    378
  7 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc             18.99   NWI  3    277
  8 Downing, Kallianne        11 Phoenix Bobc             20.18   NWI  1    184
  9 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet             20.69   NWI  1    150
 10 Eisentraut, Violet        11 48-Unattache             30.00   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mia               11 Prescott Fly             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  1 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  1 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  1 Eisentraut, Violet        11 48-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Wolach, Hayden            11 Phoenix Bobc             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 10 Downing, Kallianne        11 Phoenix Bobc             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 10 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 Phoenix Bobc             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  2 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  3 Eisentraut, Violet        11 48-Unattache             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  4 Wolach, Hayden            11 Phoenix Bobc             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  5 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    248
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 Phoenix Bobc             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    202
  7 Downing, Kallianne        11 Phoenix Bobc             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
  8 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
  9 Fisher, Mia               11 Prescott Fly             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
 10 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00    142
 11 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50    135
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 Phoenix Bobc             6.53m   21-05.25    305
  2 Fisher, Mia               11 Prescott Fly             6.32m   20-09.00    292
  3 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 Phoenix Bobc             5.23m   17-02.00    223
  4 Downing, Kallianne        11 Phoenix Bobc             5.20m   17-00.75    221
  5 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra             4.83m   15-10.25    198
  6 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc             4.68m   15-04.25    188
  6 Wolach, Hayden            11 Phoenix Bobc             4.68m   15-04.25    188
  8 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet             4.45m   14-07.25    174
  9 Eisentraut, Violet        11 48-Unattache             4.21m   13-09.75    159
 10 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar             4.19m   13-09.00    158
 11 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar             3.83m   12-06.75    136
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Mia                 12 NX Level Tra                       2247     
  2 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 Phoenix Bobc                       1858     
  3 Wolach, Hayden            11 Phoenix Bobc                       1495     
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 Phoenix Bobc                       1442     
  5 Hay, Camdyn               11 Power Forwar                       1345     
  6 Martin, Aniyah            10 Power Forwar                       1261     
  7 Downing, Kallianne        11 Phoenix Bobc                       1118     
  8 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 Phoenix Bobc                        972     
  9 Eisentraut, Violet        11 48-Unattache                        965     
 10 McCullom, Aaliyah         11 Huron Athlet                        901     
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marianna          12 ArizonAthlet         8:59.45    9:44.60  
  2 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee         9:53.96   10:15.41  
  3 Rayford, Keira            11 Do Right Edu        10:10.40   11:31.02  
  4 Lopez, Andrea             10 ArizonAthlet        10:15.59   12:00.80  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           12.41      12.47q  NWI  2  12.466
  2 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           12.21      12.47q  NWI  3  12.470
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           12.77      12.55q  NWI  2 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           12.70      12.56q  NWI  4 
  5 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            12.65      12.77q  NWI  4 
  6 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           12.42      13.00q  NWI  1 
  7 Fountain, Kamora          12 Quicksilver            13.16      13.06q  NWI  3 
  8 Hussey, Oliviah           12 Phoenix Bobc           12.96      13.14q  NWI  3  13.132
  9 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           12.97      13.14q  NWI  4  13.138
 10 Fountain, Kalani          12 Quicksilver            13.28      13.38   NWI  4 
 11 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           13.37      13.54   NWI  4  13.536
 12 Frederick, Alenzia        14 Tucson Elite           13.05      13.54   NWI  1  13.537
 13 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           13.49      13.57   NWI  4 
 14 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           13.61      13.64   NWI  2 
 15 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           13.48      13.65   NWI  4 
 16 Patterson, Madison        12 48-Unattache           13.41      13.74   NWI  2 
 17 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac           13.30      13.75   NWI  3 
 18 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam           13.68      13.76   NWI  2 
 19 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            13.89      13.81   NWI  3 
 20 Crawford, Nadya           13 Tucson Elite           14.38      13.88   NWI  2 
 21 Avenenti, Avery           13 Marana Elite           14.23      14.09   NWI  2 
 22 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           13.53      14.13   NWI  1 
 23 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra           14.39      14.26   NWI  1 
 24 Periclos, Elena           13 Tucson Elite           14.25      14.37   NWI  1 
 25 Argue, Kailey             14 Marana Elite           14.53      14.54   NWI  3 
 26 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           14.34      14.65   NWI  4 
 27 Williams, Mikayla         13 Tucson Elite           15.89      14.76   NWI  4 
 28 White, Janiya             12 Vail Vipers            14.62      14.86   NWI  3 
 29 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers            15.13      14.87   NWI  1 
 30 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn                14.79      14.93   NWI  1 
 31 Gonzales, Kahira          13 Tucson Elite           15.68      15.38   NWI  3 
 32 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           14.42      16.71   NWI  1 
 33 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            21.37      21.17   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           12.47      12.48   NWI 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           12.47      12.51   NWI 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           12.55      12.72   NWI 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           12.56      12.74   NWI 
  5 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           13.00      12.98   NWI 
  6 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            12.77      13.01   NWI 
  7 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu           13.14      13.19   NWI  13.184
  8 Fountain, Kamora          12 Quicksilver            13.06      13.19   NWI  13.189
  9 Hussey, Oliviah           12 Phoenix Bobc           13.14      13.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           25.04      25.58q  NWI  4 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           25.86      25.85q  NWI  1 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           26.18      26.24q  NWI  2 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           26.51      26.33q  NWI  3 
  5 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           27.14      27.04q  NWI  2 
  6 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           26.41      27.07q  NWI  5 
  7 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu           26.98      27.08q  NWI  3 
  8 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee           28.07      27.12q  NWI  3 
  9 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers            28.32      27.53q  NWI  2 
 10 Fountain, Kamora          12 Quicksilver            27.99      27.71   NWI  5 
 11 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           27.85      27.76   NWI  1 
 12 Frederick, Alenzia        14 Tucson Elite           27.30      28.13   NWI  1 
 13 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           27.73      28.18   NWI  4 
 14 Frederick, Alaya          12 Tucson Elite           28.63      28.20   NWI  5 
 15 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac           27.90      28.21   NWI  5 
 16 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           28.21      28.34   NWI  3 
 17 Flanagan, Maia            12 Lion Power S           28.17      28.39   NWI  4 
 18 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra           29.44      28.45   NWI  1 
 19 Fountain, Kalani          12 Quicksilver            27.75      28.47   NWI  1 
 20 Crawford, Nadya           13 Tucson Elite           29.85      28.81   NWI  2 
 21 Patterson, Madison        12 48-Unattache           28.50      28.82   NWI  5 
 22 Avenenti, Avery           13 Marana Elite           29.81      28.86   NWI  5 
 23 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra           29.14      29.02   NWI  2 
 24 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc           29.38      29.20   NWI  2 
 25 Wyatt, Jalise             14 Vail Vipers            29.33      29.25   NWI  2 
 26 Periclos, Elena           13 Tucson Elite           29.25      29.69   NWI  4 
 27 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac           30.21      29.74   NWI  3 
 28 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           28.80      29.78   NWI  1 
 29 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers            30.03      30.39   NWI  3 
 30 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni                      30.86   NWI  5 
 31 Williams, Mikayla         13 Tucson Elite           31.25      30.86   NWI  1 
 32 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           31.26      31.39   NWI  1 
 33 White, Janiya             12 Vail Vipers            30.87      31.41   NWI  3 
 34 Oloughlin, Hailey         13 Spotlight At                      31.65   NWI  4 
 35 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni           31.83      31.76   NWI  2 
 36 Gonzales, Kahira          13 Tucson Elite           32.25      33.18   NWI  4 
 37 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni           39.52      35.95   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           25.58      25.36   NWI 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          13 Do Right Edu           25.85      25.64   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     14 Arizona Risi           26.24      26.11   NWI 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           26.33      26.44   NWI 
  5 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           27.07      26.98   NWI 
  6 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu           27.08      27.16   NWI 
  7 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu           27.04      27.35   NWI 
  8 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers            27.53      27.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           57.43      59.44q  4 
  2 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         1:02.46    1:01.78q  3 
  3 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu         1:01.94    1:02.65q  1 
  4 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         1:01.97    1:02.89q  3 
  5 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu         1:02.66    1:03.07q  4 
  6 Frederick, Alaya          12 Tucson Elite         1:03.30    1:03.11q  4 
  7 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu         1:02.65    1:03.26q  2 
  8 Quarles, Anaya            13 Arizona Chee         1:01.83    1:03.37q  2 
  9 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra         1:05.03    1:05.09q  3 
 10 Cormier, Jennifer         14 Vail Vipers          1:02.91    1:06.10   1 
 11 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac         1:05.68    1:06.69   4 
 12 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra         1:06.33    1:07.26   1 
 13 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc         1:05.26    1:08.28   1 
 14 Stenson, Naima            12 NX Level Tra         1:09.72    1:08.38   2 
 15 Bailey, Camille           13 Arizona Flam         1:05.98    1:08.61   2 
 16 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac         1:03.28    1:08.93   3 
 17 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu         1:11.76    1:09.51   3 
 18 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac         1:11.86    1:10.02   1 
 19 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         1:11.54    1:10.52   4 
 20 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi         1:10.28    1:10.63   1 
 21 Young, Naomi              14 Distance Uni         1:10.28    1:12.06   4 
 22 Powell, Serenitee         12 AZ Burn              1:15.12    1:15.02   3 
 23 Frias, Amarissa           14 NX Level Tra         1:18.93    1:15.21   2 
 24 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni         1:13.08    1:18.72   1 
 25 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee         1:17.04    1:23.23   3 
 26 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni         1:22.38    1:26.64   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        12 Arizona Risi           59.44      58.94  
  2 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         1:01.78    1:01.24  
  3 Pleasant, Shakena         13 Do Right Edu         1:02.65    1:01.52  
  4 Gary, Alayjanae           13 Do Right Edu         1:03.07    1:01.83  
  5 Frederick, Alaya          12 Tucson Elite         1:03.11    1:03.86  
  6 Gipson, Shakeena          13 Do Right Edu         1:03.26    1:04.26  
  7 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         1:02.89    1:04.83  
  8 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra         1:05.09    1:04.95  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         2:20.49    2:24.64   2 
  2 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         2:23.13    2:25.93   2 
  3 Wilkinson, Haley          13 48-Unattache         2:30.43    2:26.96   2 
  4 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         2:26.95    2:27.97   2 
  5 Angry, Tatiyana           14 Arizona Risi         2:25.59    2:29.45   2 
  6 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         2:32.50    2:30.87   2 
  7 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra         2:31.24    2:33.55   2 
  8 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac         2:29.93    2:35.29   2 
  9 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac         2:33.70    2:35.67   2 
 10 Chavez, Mariza            13 Marana Elite         2:35.10    2:35.93   1 
 11 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra         2:32.39    2:36.46   2 
 12 Richardson, Na'Zyia       13 Arizona Chee         2:32.54    2:36.65   2 
 13 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath         2:34.99    2:40.03   1 
 14 Young, Naomi              14 Distance Uni         2:43.95    2:41.94   1 
 15 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         2:33.20    2:45.71   2 
 16 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye         2:38.68    2:46.52   1 
 17 Garmon, Sara              12 Marana Elite         2:42.22    2:48.76   1 
 18 Romero, Soledad           14 Distance Uni         2:51.15    2:51.60   1 
 19 Frias, Amarissa           14 NX Level Tra         3:06.94    2:58.30   1 
 20 Manzanarez, Alana         13 Arizona Risi                    3:15.37   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           13 NX Level Tra         4:52.02    4:58.13   2 
  2 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         4:52.32    5:00.74   2 
  3 Wilkinson, Haley          13 48-Unattache         5:04.01    5:02.72   2 
  4 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee         5:07.97    5:09.28   2 
  5 Chavez, Mariza            13 Marana Elite         5:23.92    5:20.63   2 
  6 Briggs, Kiarra            13 Arizona Trac         5:22.81    5:23.29   2 
  7 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra         5:09.14    5:26.28   2 
  8 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath         5:29.02    5:28.15   2 
  9 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac         5:08.85    5:30.72   2 
 10 Kazaroff, Lauren          14 Arizona Chee         5:02.02    5:34.27   2 
 11 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra         5:31.61    5:38.96   1 
 12 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra         5:24.95    5:41.24   2 
 13 Young, Naomi              14 Distance Uni         5:27.08    5:45.21   2 
 14 Arana, Lucy               12 Phoenix Flye         5:40.63    5:50.36   1 
 15 Garmon, Sara              12 Marana Elite         5:47.93    5:51.36   1 
 16 Aguilar, Paulina          13 Tucson Elite         6:07.01    5:52.65   1 
 17 Levengood, Briana         14 Tucson Elite         5:47.00    5:55.42   1 
 18 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache         5:31.04    6:03.36   1 
 19 Lugo, Nadi                13 Tucson Elite         6:00.09    6:05.09   1 
 20 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni         5:59.53    6:16.49   1 
 21 Frias, Amarissa           14 NX Level Tra         6:18.08    6:17.70   1 
 22 Manzanarez, Alana         13 Arizona Risi                    7:16.63   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noriega, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee        10:35.66   10:53.47  
  2 Wilkinson, Haley          13 48-Unattache        11:15.92   11:19.98  
  3 Hickey, Angelina          13 Arizona Chee        10:57.10   11:22.51  
  4 Perera, Britney           13 NX Level Tra        11:36.52   11:48.55  
  5 McCallister, Bethany      13 Arizona Trac        11:01.77   11:53.48  
  6 Silva, Reyna              14 Go the Dista        11:23.43   12:05.77  
  7 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra        11:58.72   12:11.12  
  8 Chavez, Mariza            13 Marana Elite        13:07.36   12:38.97  
  9 Levengood, Briana         14 Tucson Elite                   12:48.32  
 10 Garmon, Sara              12 Marana Elite                   13:14.90  
 11 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni        13:07.98   13:29.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            16.55      15.54   NWI  2 
  2 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           16.66      16.06   NWI  2 
  3 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc           17.19      16.66   NWI  2 
  4 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           17.29      16.68   NWI  2 
  5 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           20.85      18.21   NWI  1 
  6 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           20.14      18.70   NWI  1 
  7 Abalos, Mia               13 Do Right Edu                      18.80   NWI  1 
  8 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc           18.38      18.98   NWI  2 
  9 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           19.88      19.18   NWI  2 
 10 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra           19.78      19.54   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           21.44      20.09   NWI  1 
 12 Argue, Kailey             14 Marana Elite                      20.50   NWI  1 
 13 Starkey, Tyra             12 48-Unattache           24.00      23.76   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Romney, Remy              13 Arizona Chee           29.54      29.97   NWI  2 
  2 Craig, Saniyah            13 Do Right Edu           31.14      31.84   NWI  2 
  3 Harris, Nalaejah          12 Do Right Edu           32.65      32.08   NWI  2 
  4 Edwards, Jaidah           12 Do Right Edu           34.24      32.45   NWI  1 
  5 Welch, Savhana            13 Arizona Risi           32.33      32.83   NWI  2 
  6 Lugo, Nadi                13 Tucson Elite                      32.88   NWI  1 
  7 Corbin, Jazmin            14 Do Right Edu           32.97      33.07   NWI  2 
  8 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra           34.26      33.17   NWI  1 
  9 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           33.97      33.20   NWI  1 
 10 Abalos, Mia               13 Do Right Edu           32.10      33.22   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Ariyana          13 Arizona Risi           33.59      33.44   NWI  1 
 12 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           34.56      33.45   NWI  1 
 13 Reynolds, Alicia          13 Arizona Trac           33.28      36.21   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    50.45      50.62  
     1) Pleasant, Shakena 13            2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 13            
     3) Gary, Alayjanae 13              4) Gipson, Shakeena 13            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    49.35      51.09  
     1) McDonnell, Jaylah 13            2) Christian, Saniah 13           
     3) Quarles, Anaya 13               4) Sommerville, Tara 14           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    53.00      52.11  
     1) Kisler, Kya 12                  2) Branch, Neveah 13              
     3) Hamilton, M'Tima 12             4) Richardson, Na'Zyia 13         
  4 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          51.25      53.48  
     1) Crawford, Nadya 13              2) Frederick, Alaya 12            
     3) Frederick, Alenzia 14           4) Williams, Mikayla 13           
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            50.48      53.95  
     1) Angry, Tatiyana 14              2) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 14       
     3) Roland, Kai 13                  4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 12          
  6 Arizona Rising Suns  'B'                            56.77      55.70  
     1) Adkinson, Taszia 12             2) Johnson, Ariyana 13            
     3) Elliston, Emersen 13            4) Welch, Savhana 13              
  7 Vail Vipers  'A'                                               56.18  
     1) Wyatt, Jalise 14                2) White, Janiya 12               
     3) Martinez-Pompa, Aislin 13       4) Cormier, Jennifer 14           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:09.00    4:15.24  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 13              2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 13            
     3) Gipson, Shakeena 13             4) Pleasant, Shakena 13           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:10.00    4:24.67  
     1) Sommerville, Tara 14            2) Kazaroff, Lauren 14            
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 13          4) Quarles, Anaya 13              
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:10.00    4:26.41  
     1) Roland, Kai 13                  2) Angry, Tatiyana 14             
     3) Johnson, Ariyana 13             4) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 14       
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:16.00    4:29.27  
     1) Barker, Ruby 12                 2) Noriega, Sophia 13             
     3) McDonnell, Jaylah 13            4) Hickey, Angelina 13            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:15.00   10:10.58  
     1) Rafferty, Rylee 13              2) Perera, Britney 13             
     3) Ortiz, Sara 13                  4) LeBlond, Landen 13             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 11:16.00   11:23.54  
     1) Romney, Remy 13                 2) Kazaroff, Lauren 14            
     3) Scholtz, Emily 13               4) Hamilton, M'Tima 12            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Hussey, Oliviah           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Abalos, Mia               13 Do Right Edu           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Argue, Kailey             14 Marana Elite           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           1.42m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Montgomery, Asharie       12 Arizona Trac           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Avenenti, Avery           13 Marana Elite                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Tatum           14 48-Unattache           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Neff, Karli               14 Phoenix Bobc           2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Starkey, Tyra             12 48-Unattache           2.15m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah         13 Arizona Chee           5.02m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver            5.04m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  3 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc           4.81m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  4 Kisler, Kya               12 Arizona Chee           4.92m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  5 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           5.14m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  6 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           4.88m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  7 Elliston, Emersen         13 Arizona Risi           4.66m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  8 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           4.65m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  9 Branch, Neveah            13 Arizona Chee           4.24m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 10 Rafferty, Rylee           13 NX Level Tra           4.44m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 11 Roland, Kai               13 Arizona Risi           4.96m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 12 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           4.50m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 13 Oloughlin, Hailey         13 Spotlight At           3.89m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 14 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee                      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 15 Williams, Mikayla         13 Tucson Elite           3.76m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 16 Goodman, Madyson          12 NX Level Tra           3.90m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 17 Oliver, Aaliya            13 NX Level Tra           4.50m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 18 Adkinson, Taszia          12 Arizona Risi           4.02m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 19 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           3.96m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 20 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers            3.32m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 -- Hussey, Oliviah           12 Phoenix Bobc           4.93m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, M'Tima          12 Arizona Chee           9.78m      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           9.70m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  3 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache          10.11m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
  4 Young, Danique            13 Arizona Chee           8.82m      9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
  5 Barker, Ruby              12 Arizona Chee           8.94m      8.90m   NWI  29-02.50 
  6 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar           8.36m      8.51m   NWI  27-11.00 
  7 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra           7.94m      7.46m   NWI  24-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kori              13 Quicksilver           12.69m     11.60m   38-00.75 
  2 Kwinn, Emerald            14 Tucson Elite          10.80m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  3 Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet          10.17m     11.05m   36-03.00 
  4 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           9.46m     10.58m   34-08.50 
  5 Meeker, Mikalah           13 Phoenix Bobc          11.08m     10.50m   34-05.50 
  6 Landa, Kaylee             13 48-Unattache           9.73m     10.09m   33-01.25 
  7 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye           8.23m      8.95m   29-04.50 
  8 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee           8.30m      8.75m   28-08.50 
  9 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar           8.21m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 10 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac           7.82m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 11 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni           7.84m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 12 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee           8.39m      7.40m   24-03.50 
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni           6.80m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 14 Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee           4.88m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Landa, Kaylee             13 48-Unattache          27.33m     28.05m      92-00 
  2 Kwinn, Emerald            14 Tucson Elite          18.62m     23.36m      76-08 
  3 Meeker, Mikalah           13 Phoenix Bobc          22.74m     22.01m      72-02 
  4 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          20.64m     20.86m      68-05 
  5 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          19.11m     19.41m      63-08 
  6 Clegg, Ava                12 Phoenix Flye          20.44m     17.76m      58-03 
  7 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni          15.05m     16.49m      54-01 
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Distance Uni          16.44m     14.78m      48-06 
  9 Ortiz, Sara               13 NX Level Tra          13.46m     13.09m      42-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache          32.77m     32.61m     107-00 
  2 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    13 Vail Vipers           32.50m     31.35m     102-10 
  3 Abalos, Mia               13 Do Right Edu          22.24m     26.84m      88-01 
  4 Rhorer, Ava               12 Huron Athlet          24.68m     24.03m      78-10 
  5 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee          23.23m     22.76m      74-08 
  6 Martinez, Shaya           13 Arizona Trac          20.54m     21.80m      71-06 
  7 Seabaugh, Addison         12 Distance Uni          19.00m     18.44m      60-06 
  8 Janssen, Taryn            12 NX Level Tra          18.66m     18.18m      59-08 
  9 Ross, Dallas              13 Arizona Chee          13.52m     12.85m      42-02 
 10 Trumpinski, Amelia        12 Vail Vipers           12.80m     10.42m      34-02 
 11 Trumpinski, Brina         13 Vail Vipers            8.83m      7.07m      23-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc           2:47.98     485
  2 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc           2:48.08     484
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  2 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc             8.27m   27-01.75    417
  2 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc             6.15m   20-02.25    281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 Phoenix Bobc                       2750     
  2 Hurd, Marissa             14 Phoenix Bobc                       2184     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tavizon, Julietta         13 Panthers Ath        22:22.77   22:09.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        15 Arizona Chee           12.06      12.13q  NWI  1 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           12.61      12.77q  NWI  3 
  3 Rinaldi, Treasure         15 48-Unattache           12.90      12.84q  NWI  3 
  4 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           12.46      12.86q  NWI  2 
  5 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           13.01      12.93q  NWI  1 
  6 Watson, Ke'mya            16 Adrenaline T           12.96      13.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           13.21      13.43q  NWI  3 
  8 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T           13.50      13.46q  NWI  3 
  9 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           13.72      13.59q  NWI  3 
 10 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee           13.45      13.91   NWI  1 
 11 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           13.84      14.07   NWI  2 
 12 Lopez, Victoria           14 Tucson Elite           13.50      14.31   NWI  3 
 13 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           13.90      14.35   NWI  3 
 14 White, Kiara              14 Vail Vipers            14.54      14.43   NWI  1 
 15 Upshur, Nevaeh            15 Adrenaline T           14.79      14.77   NWI  2 
 16 Posey, Emily              15 Phoenix Bobc           14.88      15.08   NWI  2 
 17 Vargas, Xiomara           14 Power Forwar           15.59      15.24   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        15 Arizona Chee           12.13      12.26   NWI 
  2 Rinaldi, Treasure         15 48-Unattache           12.84      13.00   NWI 
  3 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           12.77      13.10   NWI 
  4 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           12.93      13.11   NWI 
  5 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           12.86      13.29   NWI 
  6 Watson, Ke'mya            16 Adrenaline T           13.20      13.52   NWI 
  7 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T           13.46      13.67   NWI 
  8 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           13.43      13.87   NWI 
  9 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           13.59      14.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        15 Arizona Chee           24.03      24.88q  NWI  2 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           25.75      26.45q  NWI  3 
  3 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           26.07      26.47q  NWI  2 
  4 Rinaldi, Treasure         15 48-Unattache           26.90      26.78q  NWI  3 
  5 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           26.60      27.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Watson, Ke'mya            16 Adrenaline T           26.60      27.63q  NWI  3 
  7 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar           25.97      27.80q  NWI  2 
  8 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           27.69      28.24q  NWI  1 
  9 Johnston, Isabella        16 Spotlight At                      28.24q  NWI  3 
 10 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra           29.49      28.31   NWI  1 
 11 Peebles, Samantha         15 Tucson Elite           27.73      28.84   NWI  2 
 12 Moussa, Jasmine           15 Tucson Elite           28.00      29.17   NWI  2 
 13 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee           27.42      29.34   NWI  3 
 14 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           29.23      29.50   NWI  2 
 15 Lopez, Victoria           14 Tucson Elite           28.09      29.66   NWI  3 
 16 White, Kiara              14 Vail Vipers            29.87      29.75   NWI  3 
 17 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           29.62      29.85   NWI  1 
 18 Larsen, Christina         15 Marana Elite                      29.90   NWI  1 
 19 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee           29.78      30.89   NWI  3 
 20 Posey, Emily              15 Phoenix Bobc           31.43      31.09   NWI  2 
 21 Upshur, Nevaeh            15 Adrenaline T           31.96      31.45   NWI  1 
 22 Vargas, Xiomara           14 Power Forwar           33.58      32.61   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        15 Arizona Chee           24.88      24.77   NWI 
  2 Kragrud, Kylee            15 Arizona Chee           26.45      26.46   NWI 
  3 Kragrud, Katelyn          15 Arizona Chee           26.47      26.86   NWI 
  4 Rinaldi, Treasure         15 48-Unattache           26.78      27.04   NWI 
  5 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar           27.80      27.43   NWI 
  6 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           27.21      27.58   NWI 
  7 Watson, Ke'mya            16 Adrenaline T           27.63      27.98   NWI 
  8 Clemons, Kendall          14 Arizona Chee           28.24      28.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burciaga, Madison         16 Quicksilver            57.46      57.88q  2 
  2 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache           58.25    1:01.93q  1 
  3 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac         1:02.14    1:03.30q  2 
  4 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra         1:09.98    1:06.46q  1 
  5 Peebles, Samantha         15 Tucson Elite         1:03.09    1:06.48q  1 
  6 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee         1:04.75    1:08.76q  1 
  7 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee         1:07.96    1:10.47q  1 
  8 Watson, Ke'mya            16 Adrenaline T         1:06.99    1:11.38q  2 
  9 Upshur, Nevaeh            15 Adrenaline T         1:10.12    1:17.01q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burciaga, Madison         16 Quicksilver            57.88      58.18  
  2 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache         1:01.93    1:00.33  
  3 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac         1:03.30    1:01.74  
  4 Scott, Chloe              15 NX Level Tra         1:06.46    1:04.22  
  5 Peebles, Samantha         15 Tucson Elite         1:06.48    1:05.32  
  6 Ludlow, Alyssa            16 Arizona Spee         1:08.76    1:08.42  
  7 Watson, Ke'mya            16 Adrenaline T         1:11.38    1:09.80  
  8 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee         1:10.47    1:10.36  
  9 Upshur, Nevaeh            15 Adrenaline T         1:17.01    1:14.59  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burciaga, Madison         16 Quicksilver          2:16.21    2:17.80  
  2 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache         2:24.00    2:26.32  
  3 Ortiz, Selema             16 Phoenix Elit         2:17.85    2:28.55  
  4 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       15 Huron Athlet         2:19.11    2:32.25  
  5 Borland, Megan            14 Arizona Trac         2:31.51    2:33.85  
  6 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         2:33.25    2:38.15  
  7 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit         2:33.53    2:39.72  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       15 Huron Athlet         5:12.66    5:12.79  
  2 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee         5:12.05    5:19.92  
  3 Bare, Jade                15 Arizona Elit         5:15.02    5:35.54  
  4 Peck, Abigail             15 Arizona Trac                    6:00.32  
  5 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath                    6:16.98  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       15 Huron Athlet        10:55.00   11:16.24  
  2 Fawkes, Eryca             14 Arizona Chee        11:16.87   11:20.42  
  3 Peck, Abigail             15 Arizona Trac                   13:45.29  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam           14.05      14.27   NWI 
  2 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar           15.29      16.50   NWI 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee           16.51      16.68   NWI 
  4 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T           16.07      16.95   NWI 
  5 VanderWall, Viann         14 48-Unattache           18.32      17.93   NWI 
  6 Tuck, Eleanor             16 Tucson Elite           16.07      17.99   NWI 
  7 Cook, Makena              14 Phoenix Bobc                      18.20   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Alexis            15 Marana Elite           19.49      19.16   NWI 
  9 Upshur, Nevaeh            15 Adrenaline T           19.74      19.59   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam         1:05.32    1:05.42  
  2 Berry, Drycaea            14 Arizona Chee         1:11.05    1:12.99  
  3 Tuck, Eleanor             16 Tucson Elite                    1:13.95  
  4 Skog, Alycia              14 Tucson Elite                    1:15.15  
  5 Taylor, Alexis            15 Marana Elite         1:19.76    1:16.70  
  6 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      16 Adrenaline T         1:22.68    1:19.16  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache         9:17.00    8:38.73  
  2 Lace, Julia               16 48-Unattache        10:11.99   10:00.12  
  3 Rhorer, Sofia             14 Huron Athlet                   10:08.57  
  4 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath                   10:19.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    47.00      47.92  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 14               2) Kragrud, Katelyn 15            
     3) Kragrud, Kylee 15               4) Henderson, Trinity 15          
  2 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          50.50      54.15  
     1) Lopez, Victoria 14              2) Peebles, Samantha 15           
     3) Skog, Alycia 14                 4) Tuck, Eleanor 16               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:15.00    4:25.77  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 14               2) Kragrud, Katelyn 15            
     3) Kindle, Ella 14                 4) Kragrud, Kylee 15              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bingham, Chloe            15 48-Unattache           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 VanderWall, Viann         14 48-Unattache           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Adorjani, Amanda          16 Power Forwar           1.57m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Shilson, Maya             14 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Kindle, Ella              14 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaitlyn            16 48-Unattache           3.00m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Miller, Logan             15 Phoenix Bobc           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Peebles, Samantha         15 Tucson Elite           5.23m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2 Kwinn, Jade               16 Tucson Elite           4.65m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  3 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache           4.98m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee           5.09m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  5 Johnston, Isabella        16 Spotlight At                      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  6 VanderWall, Viann         14 48-Unattache           4.61m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  7 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           4.42m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  8 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee           4.59m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kwinn, Jade               16 Tucson Elite           9.96m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  2 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee          10.47m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  3 VanderWall, Viann         14 48-Unattache           8.80m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  4 Cook, Makena              14 Phoenix Bobc                      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50 
  5 Hart, Khajana             16 Arizona Spee           9.78m      9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mazanee            16 48-Unattache          11.66m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  2 Cuff, Kierrah             16 NX Level Tra           7.95m      8.00m   26-03.00 
  3 Johnson, Myra             15 Tucson Elite           7.19m      7.78m   25-06.25 
  4 Whitehead, Lillie         16 Huron Athlet           7.52m      7.55m   24-09.25 
  5 Smith, Tatianna           15 Arizona Flam                      7.40m   24-03.50 
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni           6.80m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  7 Cook, Makena              14 Phoenix Bobc                      6.82m   22-04.50 
  8 Vargas, Xiomara           14 Power Forwar                      6.52m   21-04.75 
  9 Oloughlin, Nicole         15 Spotlight At           4.98m      4.78m   15-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             15 48-Unattache          33.25m     32.73m     107-04 
  2 Moore, Mazanee            16 48-Unattache          32.66m     31.11m     102-01 
  3 Cuff, Kierrah             16 NX Level Tra          24.13m     26.32m      86-04 
  4 Whitehead, Lillie         16 Huron Athlet          27.71m     26.26m      86-02 
  5 Johnson, Myra             15 Tucson Elite          21.41m     21.85m      71-08 
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni          18.69m     20.67m      67-10 
  7 Oloughlin, Nicole         15 Spotlight At          18.01m     19.59m      64-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             15 48-Unattache          38.18m     38.25m     125-06 
  2 Kwinn, Jade               16 Tucson Elite          31.45m     33.34m     109-04 
  3 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar          32.74m     28.76m      94-04 
  4 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam          28.13m     27.78m      91-02 
  5 Cook, Makena              14 Phoenix Bobc                     24.61m      80-09 
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni          17.99m     18.95m      62-02 
  7 Smith, Tatianna           15 Arizona Flam                     17.54m      57-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache             29.08   NWI    548
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache           2:27.71     722
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache               DNF   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache             7.10m   23-03.50    341
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache            20.05m      65-09    290
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                14 48-Unattache                       2827     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villasenor, Briseida      14 Panthers Ath        22:26.81   23:03.13  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               17 NX Level Tra           11.56      11.72   NWI 
  2 Charlton, Jayde           17 Elite Stride           12.02      11.98   NWI 
  3 Roberts, Riley            16 48-Unattache           12.13      12.13   NWI 
  4 Doeplah, Gifty            18 Phoenix Bobc           12.32      12.75   NWI 
  5 Chatman, Amaya            16 Phoenix Flye           12.97      13.01   NWI 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria            18 Phoenix Elit           13.00      13.02   NWI 
  7 Crockett, Alisha          17 Phoenix Flye           13.16      13.10   NWI 
  8 Watson, Kyara             18 Adrenaline T           12.71      13.29   NWI 
  9 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar           12.98      13.75   NWI 
 10 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                      14.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               17 NX Level Tra                      24.30   NWI 
  2 Charlton, Jayde           17 Elite Stride                      24.85   NWI 
  3 Blockburger, Alyssa       17 Tucson Elite                      25.92   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Ajaysha            18 Tucson Elite                      26.63   NWI 
  5 Ortiz, Navaria            18 Phoenix Elit                      27.42   NWI 
  6 Watson, Kyara             18 Adrenaline T                      27.89   NWI 
  7 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                      28.61   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blockburger, Alyssa       17 Tucson Elite           55.92      58.87q 
  2 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee         1:03.58    1:06.42q 
  3 Watson, Kyara             18 Adrenaline T         1:10.24    1:09.11q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blockburger, Alyssa       17 Tucson Elite           58.87      58.87  
  2 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee         1:06.42    1:06.42  
  3 Watson, Kyara             18 Adrenaline T         1:09.11    1:09.11  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Zanaa            17 West Coast S         2:35.30    2:38.15  
  2 Hull, Megan               17 Arizona Spee         2:32.78    2:47.91  
  3 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    16 ArizonAthlet         2:48.79    2:57.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah           18 48-Unattache         5:07.00    5:04.45  
  2 Martinez, Karla           18 Panthers Ath                    7:04.89  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortez Jimenez, Dafne     18 48-Unattache        11:39.56   12:05.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ajaysha            18 Tucson Elite           15.01      15.09   NWI 
  2 Walls, Abigail            17 Tucson Elite           15.15      16.03   NWI 
  3 Ratliffe, Iasia           18 Tucson Elite           16.05      16.73   NWI 
  4 Harambasic, Olivia        17 48-Unattache           17.26      17.32   NWI 
  5 Miles, Cyndaisia          17 48-Unattache                      17.95   NWI 
  6 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee           18.20      18.38   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ratliffe, Iasia           18 Tucson Elite         1:11.18    1:11.95  
  2 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee                    1:12.30  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Abigail            17 Tucson Elite           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Magby, Olivia             18 Arizona Puma           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Bishop, Kylie             16 Spotlight At           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Perkins, Rylee            16 48-Unattache           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Starkey, Taylor           17 48-Unattache           4.09m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 McConnell, Samara         17 Huron Athlet           3.81m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            16 48-Unattache           5.76m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  2 Doeplah, Gifty            18 Phoenix Bobc           5.43m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  3 Gleason, Carolaiza        17 Power Forwar           4.94m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  4 Miles, Cyndaisia          17 48-Unattache           4.70m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  5 Crockett, Alisha          17 Phoenix Flye           4.49m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  6 Cuff, Ikeah               18 NX Level Tra           5.39m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  7 Chatman, Amaya            16 Phoenix Flye           4.12m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            16 48-Unattache          12.04m     11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
  2 Miles, Cyndaisia          17 48-Unattache          11.20m     10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
  3 Cuff, Ikeah               18 NX Level Tra           9.98m      9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  4 Chatman, Amaya            16 Phoenix Flye                      8.66m   NWI  28-05.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Makiya             17 48-Unattache          12.67m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  2 Robinson, Bethany         18 48-Unattache          10.92m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  3 Renio, Phoebe             17 Arete Throws           9.51m      8.78m   28-09.75 
  4 Joseph, Esther            17 Arete Throws           8.83m      8.02m   26-03.75 
  5 Fashara, Fox              17 Arizona Flam                      7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Makiya             17 48-Unattache          43.60m     43.35m     142-03 
  2 Robinson, Bethany         18 48-Unattache          37.95m     33.25m     109-01 
  3 Renio, Phoebe             17 Arete Throws          28.92m     27.68m      90-10 
  4 Bergstrom, Shailey        17 Tucson Elite                     25.42m      83-05 
  5 Joseph, Esther            17 Arete Throws          20.47m     18.73m      61-05 
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          17 48-Unattache          47.38m     48.94m     160-07 
  2 Robinson, Bethany         18 48-Unattache          22.90m     26.58m      87-02 
  3 Carlson, Ariel            16 Phoenix Bobc          27.16m     25.39m      83-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          17 48-Unattache          40.47m     37.08m     121-08 
  2 Biggs, Tyla               18 Huron Athlet          40.69m     37.05m     121-07 
  3 Lies, Stephanie           17 48-Unattache          37.87m     30.78m     101-00 
  4 Nesky, Olivia             17 48-Unattache          29.67m     28.96m      95-00 
  5 Bishop, Kylie             16 Spotlight At          23.79m     21.84m      71-08 
  6 Fox, Fashara              17 Arizona Flam                     17.10m      56-01 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             17 ArizonAthlet        17:02.22   20:45.81  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rocha, Amar'e              8 Quicksilver                       15.89q  NWI  1 
  2 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           15.90      15.93q  NWI  3 
  3 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           16.16      15.96q  NWI  1 
  4 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           16.08      16.11q  NWI  3 
  5 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           16.33      16.23q  NWI  1 
  6 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           15.76      16.27q  NWI  2 
  7 Vargas, Xanto              8 Power Forwar           16.11      16.42q  NWI  1 
  8 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra           15.88      16.59q  NWI  1 
  9 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac           17.28      16.88q  NWI  1 
 10 Roach Jr, Derrick          6 Huron Athlet           17.96      17.21   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee           16.86      17.25   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            17.19      17.73   NWI  2 
 13 Woolwine, Alonzo           6 Arizona Risi           18.35      18.00   NWI  3 
 14 Knorowski, Jonah           7 Phoenix Bobc           18.76      18.07   NWI  3 
 15 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           17.91      18.17   NWI  2 
 16 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           18.04      18.23   NWI  2 
 17 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           17.73      18.32   NWI  2 
 18 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           19.28      20.00   NWI  1 
 19 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           22.03      20.39   NWI  2 
 20 Stewart, Naeem             6 Arizona Risi           18.97      20.42   NWI  3 
 21 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           20.78      20.50   NWI  3 
 22 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra           20.99      20.73   NWI  2 
 23 Torres, Raul               5 48-Unattache           19.80      21.12   NWI  3 
 24 Sorensen, Anders           5 Arizona Elit           22.43      22.99   NWI  2 
 25 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S                      25.00   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           15.93      15.76   NWI  15.751
  2 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           16.27      15.76   NWI  15.755
  3 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           15.96      15.93   NWI 
  4 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra           16.59      16.18   NWI 
  5 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           16.11      16.19   NWI 
  6 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           16.23      16.30   NWI 
  7 Rocha, Amar'e              8 Quicksilver            15.89      16.33   NWI 
  8 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac           16.88      16.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                33.35      33.30q  NWI  3 
  2 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           34.83      33.39q  NWI  1 
  3 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra           33.88      33.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Rocha, Amar'e              8 Quicksilver                       33.54q  NWI  2 
  5 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           33.90      34.76q  NWI  2 
  6 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac           35.51      35.26q  NWI  3 
  7 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           37.81      36.39q  NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            36.35      36.43q  NWI  2 
  9 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           37.02      36.60q  NWI  1 
 10 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           37.14      37.14   NWI  3 
 11 Roach Jr, Derrick          6 Huron Athlet           37.87      37.20   NWI  3 
 12 Hodges, Jaevion            6 AZ Burn                37.96      38.17   NWI  3 
 13 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn                36.89      38.47   NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu           37.31      38.53   NWI  1 
 15 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee           36.99      39.03   NWI  1 
 16 Dyer, Kedric               7 AZ Burn                40.73      39.76   NWI  3 
 17 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           38.44      40.00   NWI  2 
 18 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu           38.74      41.06   NWI  1 
 19 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu           38.30      41.27   NWI  1 
 20 Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra           48.06      43.12   NWI  3 
 21 Sorensen, Anders           5 Arizona Elit           51.02      49.19   NWI  2 
 22 Martin, Lincoln            5 Spotlight At           52.30      50.06   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn                33.30      32.71   NWI 
  2 Lynch, DaMarcus            7 Arizona Chee           33.39      32.85   NWI 
  3 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra           33.43      33.56   NWI 
  4 Rocha, Amar'e              8 Quicksilver            33.54      33.72   NWI 
  5 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac           35.26      34.79   NWI 
  6 Matthews II, Dennis        6 Do Right Edu           36.39      34.83   NWI 
  7 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac           34.76      35.18   NWI 
  8 Roland, Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           36.60      35.56   NWI 
  9 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            36.43      36.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee         1:18.03    1:15.71q  2 
  2 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn              1:18.29    1:18.12q  2 
  3 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu         1:19.09    1:19.47q  1 
  4 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar         1:17.56    1:20.60q  2 
  5 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi         1:22.35    1:20.73q  1 
  6 Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee         1:25.38    1:23.22q  1 
  7 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra         1:16.01    1:23.33q  2 
  8 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee         1:24.20    1:26.72q  1 
  9 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu         1:27.85    1:26.98q  1 
 10 Ali, Kayden                8 Arizona Trac         1:22.38    1:30.57   2 
 11 Corbin Jr, Milton          6 Do Right Edu         1:32.82    1:31.56   2 
 12 Hodges, Jaevion            6 AZ Burn              1:31.17    1:32.71   1 
 13 Tamplin, Prince            8 AZ Burn              1:31.99    1:35.53   1 
 14 Green II, Jerel            6 Do Right Edu         1:31.88    1:35.58   1 
 15 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni         1:46.07    1:43.96   2 
 16 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         1:46.66    1:50.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ayden            8 Arizona Chee         1:15.71    1:16.78  
  2 Meriwether, Micah          8 AZ Burn              1:18.12    1:17.36  
  3 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar         1:20.60    1:18.07  
  4 Badonie, Dylan             7 Do Right Edu         1:19.47    1:18.36  
  5 Stenson, Darrien           8 NX Level Tra         1:23.33    1:22.34  
  6 Demby-Lamas, Aiden         7 Arizona Risi         1:20.73    1:22.56  
  7 Word, Tavian               7 Arizona Chee         1:26.72    1:25.22  
  8 Smith, Syncere             7 Do Right Edu         1:26.98    1:33.81  
 -- Jackson, Kyle              7 Arizona Chee         1:23.22         DQ   126.45
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         2:54.94    2:50.83  
  2 Velazquez, Abram           7 Do Right Edu         2:58.58    2:58.62  
  3 Hampton III, Eric          7 Do Right Edu         3:18.31    3:10.39  
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         3:10.57    3:18.49  
  5 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni         3:53.30    3:41.39  
  6 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni         4:01.02    3:53.96  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruman, Eli                8 Do Right Edu         5:51.42    5:49.02  
  2 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni         6:16.50    6:37.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:05.48    1:03.52  
     1) Wallace Jr, Corey 8             2) Jackson, Jermiah 8             
     3) Williams, Ayden 8               4) Lynch, DaMarcus 7              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:08.25    1:06.73  
     1) Badonie, Dylan 7                2) Matthews II, Dennis 6          
     3) Hampton III, Eric 7             4) Velazquez, Abram 7             
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                      1:10.25    1:12.27  
     1) Hodges, Jaevion 6               2) Tamplin, Prince 8              
     3) Dyer, Kedric 7                  4) Meriwether, Micah 8            
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:12.86    1:12.88  
     1) Stewart, Naeem 6                2) Demby-Lamas, Aiden 7           
     3) Woolwine, Alonzo 6              4) Roland, Anderson 6             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:17.31    5:26.25  
     1) Badonie, Dylan 7                2) Velazquez, Abram 7             
     3) Hampton III, Eric 7             4) Gruman, Eli 8                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  6:03.97    5:51.63  
     1) Wallace Jr, Corey 8             2) Jackson, Kyle 7                
     3) Word, Tavian 7                  4) Williams, Ayden 8              
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          6:03.28    5:59.58  
     1) Demby-Lamas, Aiden 7            2) Woolwine, Alonzo 6             
     3) Stewart, Naeem 6                4) Roland, Anderson 6             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Amar'e              8 Quicksilver                       3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  2 Donald, Trey               8 Phoenix Bobc           3.08m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  3 Vargas, Xanto              8 Power Forwar           2.96m     J3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4 Knorowski, Jonah           7 Phoenix Bobc           2.89m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  5 Gardner, Jeremiah          7 Spotlight At           3.10m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  6 Johnson, Kirk              7 Quicksilver            2.84m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  7 Roach Jr, Derrick          6 Huron Athlet           2.07m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  8 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar           2.83m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  9 Houston, Ishmael           7 Arizona Trac           2.95m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 10 Millage, Ian               5 Power Forwar           1.59m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 11 Torres, Raul               5 48-Unattache           1.62m      1.36m   NWI   4-05.50 
 -- Oliver, Mekhi              5 NX Level Tra           2.08m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee           6.31m      5.87m   19-03.25 
  2 Melvin, Darrick            8 48-Unattache                      5.65m   18-06.50 
  3 Mcmillon Jr, Irell         8 Lion Power S           3.79m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride           3.51m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           2.85m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni           2.78m      2.65m    8-08.50 
  7 Prescott, Dylan            7 Distance Uni           2.47m      2.49m    8-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schlue, Alex               7 Phoenix Flye          16.53m     17.57m      57-08 
  2 Arana, Antonio             8 Phoenix Flye          17.71m     17.02m      55-10 
  3 Melvin, Darrick            8 48-Unattache                     12.55m      41-02 
  4 Vargas, Xanto              8 Power Forwar                     12.18m      39-11 
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo           8 Distance Uni          12.55m     10.47m      34-04 
  6 Knorowski, Jonah           7 Phoenix Bobc                      9.70m      31-10 
  7 Martin, Henry              7 NX Level Tra           8.66m      9.54m      31-03 
  8 Grunden, Blake             7 Arizona Trac           7.87m      8.75m      28-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            13.14      13.16q  NWI  1 
  2 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver            13.56      13.63q  NWI  1 
  3 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           14.19      13.96q  NWI  1 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           14.07      13.99q  NWI  1 
  5 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class            14.74      14.30q  NWI  2 
  6 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           14.29      14.39q  NWI  3 
  7 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu           14.97      14.42q  NWI  3 
  8 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           14.58      14.51q  NWI  4 
  9 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           14.48      14.52q  NWI  2 
 10 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           14.72      14.66   NWI  4 
 11 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac           14.74      14.84   NWI  4 
 12 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           15.15      14.92   NWI  3 
 13 Knorowski, Jack           10 Phoenix Bobc           18.14      14.92   NWI  3 
 14 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           14.94      15.13   NWI  2 
 15 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee           15.58      15.37   NWI  3 
 16 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           14.75      15.38   NWI  1 
 17 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           15.36      15.42   NWI  4 
 18 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           15.62      15.45   NWI  2  15.447
 19 Brush, Dylan               9 Phoenix Bobc           14.97      15.46   NWI  2 
 20 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride           15.45      15.48   NWI  1 
 21 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           15.26      15.55   NWI  2 
 22 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra           15.88      15.65   NWI  4 
 23 Frederick, Olenzo          9 Tucson Elite           14.25      15.78   NWI  3 
 24 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           15.74      16.04   NWI  2 
 25 Lacy III, Charles          8 AZ Burn                           16.55   NWI  4 
 26 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac           16.77      16.61   NWI  1 
 27 Cross, Spencer             9 48-Unattache           16.50      17.05   NWI  4 
 28 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           17.23      17.39   NWI  3 
 29 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S           15.72      17.39   NWI  3  15.450
 30 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers            17.91      17.55   NWI  4 
 31 Clark, Jerard              8 Arizona Flam           18.14      20.66   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            13.16      13.44   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver            13.63      14.12   NWI 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           13.99      14.24   NWI 
  4 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           13.96      14.31   NWI 
  5 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           14.39      14.34   NWI 
  6 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class            14.30      14.69   NWI 
  7 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu           14.42      14.71   NWI 
  8 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           14.51      14.90   NWI 
  9 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           14.52      15.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            26.42      28.06q  NWI  4 
  2 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver            28.28      28.79q  NWI  3 
  3 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           28.83      29.05q  NWI  2 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           28.66      29.49q  NWI  1 
  5 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           29.27      29.68q  NWI  1 
  6 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           29.45      29.83q  NWI  5 
  7 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           30.18      30.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           30.46      30.54q  NWI  4 
  9 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu           30.31      30.55q  NWI  2 
 10 Douglass, Anderson        10 World Class            31.18      30.60   NWI  5 
 11 Davis, Josiah              9 Arizona Trac           30.32      30.63   NWI  2 
 12 Wilson, Jay'Mari          10 NX Level Tra           30.39      30.72   NWI  3 
 13 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu           29.76      30.89   NWI  5 
 14 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn                31.62      31.61   NWI  3 
 15 McKoy, Dontae              9 Lion Power S           31.42      31.84   NWI  1 
 16 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra           32.30      31.99   NWI  3 
 17 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra           32.67      32.02   NWI  3 
 18 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride           31.89      32.38   NWI  1 
 19 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           31.17      32.39   NWI  1 
 20 Brush, Dylan               9 Phoenix Bobc           31.58      32.47   NWI  2 
 21 Molina, Preston            9 Arizona Trac           32.50      32.60   NWI  5 
 22 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           32.27      32.93   NWI  5 
 23 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet           32.37      33.25   NWI  4 
 24 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           32.31      33.27   NWI  3 
 25 Paea, Opalani              9 Lion Power S           33.17      33.46   NWI  3 
 26 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           34.38      33.55   NWI  4 
 27 Frederick, Olenzo          9 Tucson Elite           29.85      33.56   NWI  2 
 28 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi           33.64      34.14   NWI  4 
 29 Coleman, Tristan           8 AZ Burn                35.20      34.51   NWI  4 
 30 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac           35.33      34.64   NWI  2 
 31 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit           34.57      34.77   NWI  5 
 32 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac           35.86      34.94   NWI  1 
 33 Cross, Spencer             9 48-Unattache           35.90      37.14   NWI  5 
 34 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu           39.70      37.50   NWI  2 
 35 Zebell, Ryu                9 NX Level Tra           40.85      41.45   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver            28.06      26.80   NWI 
  2 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L           29.05      28.23   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Dominic           10 Quicksilver            28.79      28.26   NWI 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu           29.49      28.46   NWI 
  5 Colter, Alykzander         8 Arizona Chee           30.54      29.39   NWI 
  6 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           29.83      29.42   NWI 
  7 Quarles, Avaurie           9 Arizona Chee           29.68      29.48   NWI 
  8 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride           30.36      29.49   NWI 
  9 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu           30.55      29.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu         1:06.06    1:06.23q  1 
  2 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver          1:02.64    1:06.57q  3 
  3 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L         1:06.63    1:08.19q  2 
  4 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         1:06.72    1:09.34q  2 
  5 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu         1:11.66    1:10.13q  1 
  6 Bowman, Jackson           10 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.85    1:10.30q  1 
  7 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride         1:07.94    1:11.64q  3 
  8 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee         1:09.36    1:12.03q  2 
  9 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam         1:16.18    1:13.08q  1 
 10 Gleason, Alfred            9 Elite Stride         1:15.45    1:14.69   2 
 11 King Jr, Andre            10 Do Right Edu         1:11.32    1:14.74   3 
 12 Craft, Matthew             9 Huron Athlet         1:12.78    1:14.77   2 
 13 Pierre, Tyson              9 NX Level Tra         1:16.06    1:15.57   1 
 14 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         1:16.74    1:17.24   1 
 15 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi         1:15.73    1:17.66   2 
 16 Scott, Kaleb              10 NX Level Tra         1:19.33    1:19.01   1 
 17 Hernandez, Ricardo         9 AZ Burn              1:18.03    1:19.09   1 
 18 Molina, Preston            9 Arizona Trac         1:18.70    1:19.71   3 
 19 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         1:19.89    1:20.21   2 
 20 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         1:18.12    1:20.67   2 
 21 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu         1:23.92    1:21.27   2 
 22 Lindstrom, Avery          10 Phoenix Elit         1:22.23    1:21.69   3 
 23 McCoy, Edarius            10 Arizona Chee         1:21.49    1:25.55   1 
 24 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni         1:39.37    1:36.99   3 
 25 Zebell, Ryu                9 NX Level Tra         1:34.69    1:38.41   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Quicksilver          1:06.57    1:02.76  
  2 Hinton, Christian         10 AZ Titans, L         1:08.19    1:06.13  
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric         10 Do Right Edu         1:06.23    1:06.48  
  4 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         1:09.34    1:07.17  
  5 Bowman, Jackson           10 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.30    1:09.47  
  6 DeVorce, Kashtin           8 Arizona Chee         1:12.03    1:09.48  
  7 Freeman, Bryson            9 Elite Stride         1:11.64    1:09.85  
  8 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu         1:10.13    1:11.12  
  9 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam         1:13.08    1:15.36  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Tristan           8 Arizona Chee         2:36.55    2:36.57   2 
  2 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         2:45.41    2:40.19   2 
  3 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         2:43.16    2:40.27   2 
  4 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         2:47.17    2:40.30   2 
  5 Levin, Josiah              9 Distance Uni         2:45.68    2:41.04   2 
  6 Richard, Jeremi            9 Distance Uni         2:41.01    2:47.38   2 
  7 Tillman, Jayden           10 Arizona Risi         2:51.69    2:48.36   1 
  8 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         2:48.10    2:49.86   2 
  9 Sorenson, Thomas           9 West Coast S         2:54.79    2:52.79   1 
 10 Dyer, Kendall              9 AZ Burn              2:47.78    2:52.92   2 
 11 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye         2:56.23    2:53.94   1 
 12 Lombardi, Gavin            9 Arizona Trac         2:54.64    2:57.99   1 
 13 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         2:57.60    2:58.25   1 
 14 Bell, Kashis              10 Arizona Chee         2:56.44    3:02.42   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonardis, Robert          9 Distance Uni         5:40.47    5:39.67  
  2 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu         5:36.21    5:45.79  
  3 Pabst, Andrew             10 Elite Stride         5:41.32    5:46.83  
  4 Richard, Jeremi            9 Distance Uni         5:30.39    5:47.13  
  5 Sorenson, Thomas           9 West Coast S         5:43.67    5:48.78  
  6 Cebreros, Christian       10 Panthers Ath         5:42.47    5:49.07  
  7 Levin, Josiah              9 Distance Uni         5:37.91    5:58.84  
  8 Gruman, Noah              10 Do Right Edu         5:59.77    6:00.41  
  9 Martin, Cameron            9 Spotlight At         5:30.73    6:04.94  
 10 Segura, Jonah              9 48-Unattache         6:40.52    6:47.52  
 11 Zebell, Ryu                9 NX Level Tra         7:26.69    7:27.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.56      56.78  
     1) Richardson, Jaylen 8            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 9               
     3) Washington, Landon 9            4) Quarles, Avaurie 9             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    57.54      58.09  
     1) Colter, Alykzander 8            2) DeVorce, Kashtin 8             
     3) Oakry, Kamari 9                 4) Stevenson, Ari'eon 9           
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:00.89    1:01.15  
     1) Oliver, Malik 8                 2) Scott, Kaleb 10                
     3) Pierre, Tyson 9                 4) Wilson, Jay'Mari 10            
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                59.30    1:01.33  
     1) Donald, Anthony 10              2) Brush, Dylan 9                 
     3) Thomas, Xavier 10               4) Bowman, Jackson 10             
  5 AZ Burn  'A'                                      1:04.42    1:05.13  
     1) Coleman, Tristan 8              2) Lacy III, Charles 8            
     3) Hernandez, Ricardo 9            4) Dyer, Kendall 9                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:35.00    4:34.93  
     1) Solomon, Tristan 8              2) DeVorce, Kashtin 8             
     3) Colter, Alykzander 8            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 9               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:45.00    4:59.68  
     1) Quarles, Avaurie 9              2) Oakry, Kamari 9                
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 8            4) Bell, Kashis 10                
  3 Distance University  'A'                          5:29.32    5:21.80  
     1) Richard, Jeremi 9               2) Leonardis, Robert 9            
     3) Prescott, Korbin 9              4) Levin, Josiah 9                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Bowman, Jackson           10 Phoenix Bobc                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Donald, Anthony           10 Phoenix Bobc                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           4.07m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             9 Arizona Chee           4.30m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar           3.82m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  4 Hackett, Julian           10 Arizona Flam           3.85m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  5 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           3.79m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  6 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           4.00m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7 Oliver, Malik              8 NX Level Tra           3.68m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  8 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee           3.92m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  9 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           3.76m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 10 Clark, Josiah              9 Arizona Flam           3.61m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 11 Jones Jr, Jermarr          9 Do Right Edu           3.93m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 12 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           2.56m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 13 Roy-Macauley, Brian       10 Arizona Risi           3.43m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 14 Young, Jamaul              9 Lion Power S           3.22m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 15 Knorowski, Jack           10 Phoenix Bobc                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 16 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers                       2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 17 Clark, Jerard              8 Arizona Flam           1.80m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S           8.25m      8.34m   27-04.50 
  2 Campos, Jeremiah          10 Arizona Trac           6.61m      6.70m   21-11.75 
  3 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye           6.63m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  4 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache           5.66m      5.80m   19-00.50 
  5 Stroughter, Brylin         9 Do Right Edu           4.88m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 Clark, Josiah              9 Arizona Flam                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  7 Knorowski, Jack           10 Phoenix Bobc           4.57m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  8 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           3.92m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Columbus, Max             10 Phoenix Flye          29.17m     28.01m      91-11 
  2 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet          23.28m     26.10m      85-07 
  3 Warren Jr, Demetrius       8 Arizona Chee          24.25m     21.30m      69-10 
  4 Trumpinski, Connor         9 Vail Vipers           16.99m     19.91m      65-04 
  5 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye          22.18m     19.06m      62-06 
  6 Grisham-Dobbs, Beckett     9 Phoenix Bobc                     17.73m      58-02 
  7 Clark, Josiah              9 Arizona Flam          16.96m     16.24m      53-03 
  8 Millage, Nicholas         10 Power Forwar          17.19m     14.68m      48-02 
  9 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache          15.32m     13.94m      45-09 
 10 Prescott, Korbin           9 Distance Uni           9.58m      7.91m      25-11 
 11 Clark, Jerard              8 Arizona Flam           8.35m      7.25m      23-09 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Jackson           10 Phoenix Bobc           1:11.96     100
  2 Donald, Anthony           10 Phoenix Bobc           1:14.24      62
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Jackson           10 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2 Donald, Anthony           10 Phoenix Bobc             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Jackson           10 Phoenix Bobc                        417     
  2 Donald, Anthony           10 Phoenix Bobc                        369     
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           12.44      12.57q  NWI  2 
  2 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           13.28      13.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           13.61      13.64q  NWI  3 
  4 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           13.61      13.65q  NWI  1  13.642
  5 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.65q  NWI  2  13.648
  6 Simmers, Oliver           11 Tucson Elite           15.35      13.71q  NWI  1 
  7 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           13.85      13.84q  NWI  1 
  8 Tyson Jr, Dontay          10 Arizona Risi           13.68      13.89q  NWI  3 
  9 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                13.60      14.03q  NWI  3 
 10 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                14.08      14.17   NWI  3 
 11 Cade, Darius              12 Arizona Chee           13.85      14.31   NWI  2 
 12 Davis, Maddox             12 48-Unattache           12.70      14.40   NWI  3 
 13 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee           14.24      14.45   NWI  3 
 14 Jimerson, Isaiah          11 Arizona Risi           14.54      14.51   NWI  3  14.507
 15 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam           14.32      14.51   NWI  2  14.508
 16 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu           14.76      14.93   NWI  1 
 17 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L           14.22      14.96   NWI  2 
 18 Freeman, Klarence         10 Quicksilver            15.22      15.01   NWI  1 
 19 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee           14.63      15.02   NWI  1 
 20 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           15.29      15.47   NWI  1 
 21 Rocha II, Aaron           12 Quicksilver            15.20      15.95   NWI  2 
 22 Whitehead, Owen           12 Huron Athlet                      16.19   NWI  3 
 23 Burnsed, Logan            10 48-Unattache           17.00      16.53   NWI  3 
 24 Washington, Michael       10 Arizona Chee           17.72      17.58   NWI  2  17.576
 25 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye           17.35      17.58   NWI  1  17.577
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           12.57      12.68   NWI 
  2 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           13.51      13.69   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           13.65      13.71   NWI  13.701
  4 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           13.65      13.71   NWI  13.709
  5 Stubblefield, Julian      11 Arizona Risi           13.64      13.76   NWI 
  6 Tyson Jr, Dontay          10 Arizona Risi           13.89      13.85   NWI 
  7 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                14.03      13.92   NWI 
  8 Simmers, Oliver           11 Tucson Elite           13.71      13.94   NWI 
  9 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           13.84      14.08   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           25.42      25.86q  NWI  3 
  2 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride           28.19      27.90q  NWI  1 
  3 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           26.75      28.06q  NWI  2 
  4 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           27.89      28.10q  NWI  1 
  5 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           28.37      28.16q  NWI  4 
  6 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           29.32      28.20q  NWI  1 
  7 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                28.96      28.59q  NWI  3 
  8 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           28.67      28.64q  NWI  4 
  9 Simmers, Oliver           11 Tucson Elite           31.25      28.85q  NWI  2 
 10 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                29.53      28.96   NWI  3 
 11 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L           29.47      29.28   NWI  2 
 12 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee           30.07      29.36   NWI  4 
 13 Heller, Brice             11 Arizona Trac           29.25      29.69   NWI  4 
 14 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           30.00      29.80   NWI  2 
 15 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S           29.01      29.80   NWI  3 
 16 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L           32.08      31.24   NWI  1 
 17 Stubbs Jr, Melvin         11 Tucson Elite           30.51      31.33   NWI  2 
 18 Freeman, Klarence         10 Quicksilver            32.64      31.56   NWI  1 
 19 Molina, Noah              10 Arizona Trac           32.23      31.65   NWI  1 
 20 Williams, Konnor          12 Arizona Trac           31.25      31.71   NWI  2 
 21 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           32.48      31.77   NWI  4 
 22 Rocha II, Aaron           12 Quicksilver            31.95      32.59   NWI  1 
 23 Levander, Ryland          11 Arizona Spee           35.58      33.45   NWI  2 
 24 Whitehead, Owen           12 Huron Athlet                      33.99   NWI  2 
 25 Burnsed, Logan            10 48-Unattache           38.00      34.57   NWI  1 
 26 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           34.56      34.66   NWI  3 
 27 Washington, Michael       10 Arizona Chee           37.44      36.11   NWI  4 
 28 Ingram, Maddux            11 Spotlight At                      41.81   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           25.86      25.47   NWI 
  2 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           28.06      27.47   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee           28.10      27.78   NWI 
  4 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           28.16      27.91   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           28.20      28.13   NWI 
  6 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride           27.90      28.35   NWI 
  7 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           28.64      28.36   NWI 
  8 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                28.59      28.63   NWI 
  9 Simmers, Oliver           11 Tucson Elite           28.85      28.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi           57.94    1:00.05q  3 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         1:01.94    1:00.74q  1 
  3 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar           57.85    1:01.97q  1 
  4 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         1:03.75    1:06.78q  1 
  5 Heller, Brice             11 Arizona Trac         1:05.77    1:07.16q  2 
  6 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L         1:02.75    1:07.87q  3 
  7 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L         1:06.10    1:08.19q  3 
  8 Stubbs Jr, Melvin         11 Tucson Elite         1:09.85    1:09.03q  2 
  9 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee         1:06.42    1:09.44q  3 
 10 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac         1:08.32    1:10.06   3 
 11 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra         1:07.77    1:10.30   2 
 12 Jones, Darion             11 Do Right Edu         1:11.71    1:10.34   3 
 13 Edwards, Braylon          11 Do Right Edu         1:17.24    1:10.45   3 
 14 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L         1:11.80    1:10.66   2 
 15 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         1:11.41    1:11.99   1 
 16 Williams, Konnor          12 Arizona Trac         1:15.64    1:13.11   2 
 17 Hendrix, Zahvirence       11 Arizona Chee         1:10.05    1:13.86   2 
 18 Whitehead, Owen           12 Huron Athlet                    1:17.83   1 
 19 Tibbott, Cody             11 Quicksilver          1:16.27    1:18.36   3 
 20 Levander, Ryland          11 Arizona Spee         1:16.87    1:21.12   3 
 21 Burnsed, Logan            10 48-Unattache         1:20.00    1:22.34   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         12 Arizona Risi         1:00.05      57.60  
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         1:00.74    1:00.48  
  3 Padilla, Adrian           11 Power Forwar         1:01.97    1:01.30  
  4 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         1:06.78    1:04.18  
  5 Heller, Brice             11 Arizona Trac         1:07.16    1:06.53  
  6 Stubbs Jr, Melvin         11 Tucson Elite         1:09.03    1:07.24  
  7 King, Synzere             11 AZ Titans, L         1:08.19    1:07.33  
  8 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L         1:07.87    1:11.28  
  9 Anderson, Gavin           11 Arizona Chee         1:09.44    1:13.03  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet         2:25.54    2:24.07   2 
  2 Uscola, Ricardo           11 48-Unattache         2:31.18    2:32.43   2 
  3 Harris, Benjamin          10 Do Right Edu         2:37.28    2:32.73   2 
  4 Newkirk, Micah            11 Phoenix Flye         2:32.44    2:33.19   2 
  5 Lee, Jalen                12 Elite Stride         2:33.64    2:33.26   2 
  6 Lombardi, Mason           11 Arizona Trac         2:47.56    2:41.30   1 
  7 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         2:44.37    2:43.70   1 
  8 Morelock, Ian             10 Tucson Elite         2:42.09    2:44.03   1 
  9 Gant-Golston, Jackson     11 Tucson Elite         2:46.25    2:45.12   1 
 10 Quarles, Armani           11 Arizona Chee         2:45.67    2:47.77   1 
 11 McAuley, Ean              11 NX Level Tra         2:33.97    2:50.19   2 
 12 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         2:37.36    2:53.17   2 
 13 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye         2:53.79    2:55.11   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Micah            11 Phoenix Flye         5:10.32    5:14.83  
  2 Uscola, Ricardo           11 48-Unattache         5:14.66    5:20.39  
  3 Gary, Elijahuan           12 Do Right Edu         5:30.33    5:24.71  
  4 Lambert, Marquise         11 Do Right Edu         5:53.22    5:26.82  
  5 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath         5:39.51    5:28.29  
  6 ElFiki, Tamer             11 Elite Stride         5:29.70    5:32.89  
  7 McAuley, Ean              11 NX Level Tra         5:20.53    5:41.36  
  8 Morelock, Ian             10 Tucson Elite         5:38.09    5:53.57  
  9 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac         5:47.47    5:55.24  
 10 Martin, Jacob             11 NX Level Tra         5:27.77    6:10.48  
 -- Taylor, Jude              10 Huron Athlet         5:10.88        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra        11:34.54   11:50.53  
  2 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni        11:30.62   12:00.39  
  3 Corona, Guillermo         11 Panthers Ath                   12:20.09  
  4 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac        12:17.81   12:32.73  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ali, Asad                 11 Arizona Trac           13.11      13.26   NWI  2 
  2 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           15.56      14.52   NWI  2 
  3 El-Amin, Givon            11 Arizona Chee           14.97      14.99   NWI  2 
  4 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac           16.02      15.09   NWI  2 
  5 Hamon, Heaven             11 AZ Burn                           16.96   NWI  1 
  6 Moore, Daylen             10 Arizona Risi           17.05      17.04   NWI  1 
  7 Demby-Lamas, Esteban      11 Arizona Risi           16.97      17.19   NWI  2 
  8 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           19.51      17.39   NWI  1 
  9 Hale, Javin               10 AZ Titans, L           17.50      18.11   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.00      55.32  
     1) Quarles, Armani 11              2) Cade, Darius 12                
     3) El-Amin, Givon 11               4) Mesa, Michael 12               
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 54.07      55.76  
     1) Bryant, Nathaniel 11            2) Berryhill, Romeo 11            
     3) King, Synzere 11                4) Kammerer, Terrance 11          
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            55.67      55.76  
     1) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 11         2) Stubblefield, Julian 11        
     3) Jimerson, Isaiah 11             4) Tyson Jr, Dontay 10            
  4 Arizona Track and Field Acad  'A'                   57.00      59.41  
     1) Molina, Noah 10                 2) Williams, Konnor 12            
     3) Lombardi, Mason 11              4) Heller, Brice 11               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:37.07    4:32.08  
     1) Harris, Benjamin 10             2) Lambert, Marquise 11           
     3) Jones, Darion 11                4) Gary, Elijahuan 12             
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:56.36    4:51.38  
     1) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 11         2) Stubblefield, Julian 11        
     3) Jimerson, Isaiah 11             4) Tyson Jr, Dontay 10            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:40.00    4:59.50  
     1) Quarles, Armani 11              2) El-Amin, Givon 11              
     3) Mesa, Michael 12                4) Cade, Darius 12                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 11:01.18   10:09.47  
     1) Lambert, Marquise 11            2) Harris, Benjamin 10            
     3) Edwards, Braylon 11             4) Gary, Elijahuan 12             
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:45.90   11:39.01  
     1) Martin, Jacob 11                2) McAuley, Ean 11                
     3) Scott, Kristopher 11            4) Janssen, Tanner 11             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Simmers, Oliver           11 Tucson Elite           1.22m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet           5.11m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           5.09m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  3 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           4.53m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Hackett, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           4.10m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  5 Kennard III, Tre          11 Quicksilver            4.34m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  6 Berryhill, Romeo          11 AZ Titans, L           4.54m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  7 Scott, Kristopher         11 NX Level Tra           4.07m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8 Clark, James              11 Arizona Flam           3.38m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  9 Stubbs Jr, Melvin         11 Tucson Elite           3.56m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 10 Morelock, Ian             10 Tucson Elite           3.99m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 11 Mcmillon, Da'jon          11 Lion Power S           4.16m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 12 Rocha II, Aaron           12 Quicksilver            3.94m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 13 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           3.95m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 14 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           3.42m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 14 Grossett, Miles           10 Arizona Flam           4.12m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 16 French, Dylan             10 Phoenix Flye           3.19m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 17 Levander, Ryland          11 Arizona Spee           3.13m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 18 Ingram, Maddux            11 Spotlight At           2.90m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 -- Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                4.40m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4Kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bryce            11 48-Unattache          11.19m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  2 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee           9.65m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  3 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit          10.56m      9.30m   30-06.25 
  4 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee           8.08m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  5 Pollard, Blake            10 48-Unattache           7.88m      7.72m   25-04.00 
  6 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc           7.68m      6.93m   22-09.00 
  7 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar           7.09m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  8 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni           6.61m      6.66m   21-10.25 
  9 Washington, Michael       10 Arizona Chee           5.94m      4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Bryce            11 48-Unattache          27.59m     28.04m      92-00 
  2 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee          24.95m     24.75m      81-02 
  3 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc          22.72m     23.69m      77-09 
  4 LeJander, Anthony         12 Arizona Chee          18.47m     20.21m      66-04 
  5 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni          14.77m     16.86m      55-04 
  6 Pollard, Blake            10 48-Unattache          19.31m     15.85m      52-00 
  7 Clark, James              11 Arizona Flam          14.81m     14.08m      46-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius           11 Arizona Trac          36.23m     35.22m     115-07 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc          31.75m     34.90m     114-06 
  3 Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee          28.89m     28.13m      92-03 
  4 Janssen, Tanner           11 NX Level Tra          28.38m     27.84m      91-04 
  5 Reynolds, Simon           11 Phoenix Flye          23.84m     24.70m      81-00 
  6 Tibbott, Cody             11 Quicksilver           28.94m     24.12m      79-02 
  7 Collier, Elijah           11 Distance Uni          22.51m     21.71m      71-03 
  8 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar          18.61m     20.03m      65-08 
  9 Briggs, Bryce             10 Arizona Trac                     18.43m      60-05 
 10 Clark, James              11 Arizona Flam          20.65m     17.99m      59-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc           6:39.02     127
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc             17.18   NWI    397
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc             7.21m   23-08.00    320
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan          11 Phoenix Bobc                       1155     
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Jacob              12 Distance Uni                   11:31.02  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos            14 AZ Burn                11.78      11.74q  NWI  3 
  2 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           11.61      11.83q  NWI  1 
  3 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit           11.96      11.94q  NWI  3 
  4 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           12.34      12.17q  NWI  1 
  5 Lockhart, Miles           13 AZ Burn                12.12      12.19q  NWI  3 
  6 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee           12.54      12.32q  NWI  2 
  7 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           12.38      12.38q  NWI  3 
  8 Brown, Isaiah             14 Arizona Elit           12.56      12.43q  NWI  2 
  9 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           12.39      12.71q  NWI  3 
 10 Reed, Kyree               12 AZ Titans, L           13.66      13.50   NWI  2 
 11 Fleurimond, Giovoni       13 Tucson Elite           12.75      13.52   NWI  2 
 12 Peserik, Aaron            13 Arizona Risi           13.37      13.57   NWI  2 
 13 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache           13.43      13.61   NWI  1 
 14 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee           13.44      13.65   NWI  1 
 15 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                13.63      14.32   NWI  3 
 16 Khan, Danial              13 Arizona Elit           14.90      14.82   NWI  1 
 17 Schwartz, Alexander       13 Arizona Spee           14.58      14.84   NWI  3 
 18 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           14.87      15.13   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           11.83      12.00   NWI 
  2 Torres, Marcos            14 AZ Burn                11.74      12.01   NWI 
  3 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit           11.94      12.30   NWI 
  4 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           12.17      12.35   NWI 
  5 Brown, Isaiah             14 Arizona Elit           12.43      12.53   NWI 
  6 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           12.38      12.57   NWI 
  7 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee           12.32      12.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos            14 AZ Burn                24.43      23.81q  NWI  2 
  2 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit           24.20      23.89q  NWI  2 
  3 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           24.06      24.15q  NWI  3 
  4 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           24.22      24.43q  NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Isaiah             14 Arizona Elit           24.73      24.48q  NWI  1 
  6 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           25.05      24.71q  NWI  3 
  7 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee           25.04      24.93q  NWI  3 
  8 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     13 Arizona Chee           25.64      25.09q  NWI  1 
  9 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           25.24      25.18q  NWI  3 
 10 Dobbin, Dreylan           13 Arizona Risi           25.45      25.28   NWI  3 
 11 Johnson-Forrest, Jayden   12 West Coast S           26.62      26.74   NWI  2 
 12 Schied, Joseph            14 Tucson Elite           27.56      27.29   NWI  1 
 13 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee           27.29      27.80   NWI  2 
 14 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache           28.09      27.92   NWI  1 
 15 Fleurimond, Giovoni       13 Tucson Elite           25.48      28.09   NWI  2 
 16 Reed, Kyree               12 AZ Titans, L           28.76      28.24   NWI  2 
 17 Cooper, Dakari            12 Huron Athlet           28.44      29.42   NWI  2 
 18 Campos Jr, Rafael         13 NX Level Tra           30.63      30.21   NWI  3 
 19 Schwartz, Alexander       13 Arizona Spee                      30.77   NWI  1 
 20 Jackson Jr, Cedric        13 AZ Titans, L           31.32      30.99   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Marcos            14 AZ Burn                23.81      23.77   NWI 
  2 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           24.15      24.02   NWI 
  3 Small, Patrick            14 Arizona Elit           23.89      24.13   NWI 
  4 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           24.43      24.33   NWI 
  5 Brown, Isaiah             14 Arizona Elit           24.48      24.75   NWI 
  6 Hinton, Dajon             12 AZ Titans, L           24.71      24.76   NWI 
  7 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee           24.93      25.25   NWI 
  8 Knapper, Otis             13 Arizona Chee           25.18      25.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Josiah          13 Arizona Risi           54.69      54.85q  2 
  2 Verdugo, Andreas          14 Panthers Ath           53.81      55.05q  1 
  3 Ford, Samuel              14 Arizona Elit           53.96      57.50q  3 
  4 Alvarez, Benito           13 Arizona Spee           56.13      57.55q  1 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      14 Do Right Edu           57.91      58.24q  3 
  6 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           57.87      59.13q  3 
  7 Schied, Joseph            14 Tucson Elite         1:09.10    1:00.80q  3 
  8 Warren, Micah             13 AZ Burn                57.33    1:02.16q  2 
  9 Jones, Owen               13 Arizona Trac         1:03.22    1:02.30q  1 
 10 Feng, Aslan               12 Arizona Risi         1:03.14    1:03.73   2 
 11 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     13 48-Unattache         1:04.71    1:04.35   3 
 12 Reed, Kyree               12 AZ Titans, L         1:04.81    1:04.41   1 
 13 Ludlow, Brandon           14 Arizona Spee         1:00.88    1:05.56   1 
 14 Larson, Trevor            </