Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2019 05:53 PM
              2019 Arizona Indoor State Championships - 2/17/2019              
                    28th Indoor Classic  & West Zone Indoor                    
                          Northern Arizona University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Kendal              7 Dream Team             3.70m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  2 Morrow, Kennedy            8 Power Forwar           2.79m      2.54m    8-04.00 
  3 Conway, Kallie             8 Do Right Edu                      2.31m    7-07.00 
  3 Jenkins, Kianah            7 Dream Team             3.10m      2.31m    7-07.00 
  5 Starr-Brown, Olivia        8 Huron Athlet                      2.13m    7-00.00 
  6 Farol, Zoey                6 Huron Athlet                      2.08m    6-10.00 
  7 Thomas, Delilah            8 Dream Team             3.30m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  8 Williams, Ke'Aira          6 NX Level Tra                      2.01m    6-07.25 
  9 Candelaria, Calista        7 Arizona Chee                      1.99m    6-06.50 
 10 Perez, Anahi               7 Huron Athlet                      1.96m    6-05.25 
 11 Robbins, Jaya              7 Arizona Flam           1.52m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 James, Riyah               8 Arizona Chee                      1.89m    6-02.50 
 13 McMillian, Amaya           7 Arizona Chee           2.03m      1.82m    5-11.75 
 14 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           1.98m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 15 Hileman, Lillian           6 48-Unattache                      1.77m    5-09.75 
 16 Smith, Ahleeyiah           8 Arizona Flam                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 17 Jones, Izabella            6 Dream Team             2.80m      1.61m    5-03.50 
 18 Green, Jaliyah             8 Do Right Edu                      1.47m    4-10.00 
 19 Waddelll, Crescent         8 Do Right Edu                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Smallwood, Shakii          6 Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 -- Hampton, Madyson           7 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Velazquez, Athena          5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Treazure         8 Arizona Flam           3.88m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  2 Lopez, Ariana              8 ArizonAthlet                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Jones, Izabella            6 Dream Team             3.70m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Dale-Alvarez, Zoe          8 Power Forwar                      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Adams, Kendal              7 Dream Team             4.30m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Buettner, Ella             7 Elite Stride                      3.23m   10-07.25 
  7 Hill, Kahlea               7 Arizona Chee                      3.12m   10-03.00 
  8 Ontiveros, Maya            7 Elite Stride                      2.86m    9-04.75 
  9 Jenkins, Kianah            7 Dream Team             2.60m      2.39m    7-10.25 
 10 James, Tahlia              6 Arizona Chee                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Montano, Jiyu              6 Elite Stride                      1.57m    5-02.00 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia              10 Dream Team             1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Vannest, Diane            10 48-Unattache           1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Washington, Kalia          9 Arizona Flam                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia              10 Dream Team             4.20m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Faulknor, Nia              9 So Cal Runni           3.86m      3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 Sims, Justice              9 Arizona Chee           3.33m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam           2.54m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  5 Thomas, Savannah           9 Dream Team             4.10m      3.31m   10-10.50 
  6 Moya, Natalia              9 Colorado Spr           3.09m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  7 Gammage, Olivia            9 Do Right Edu                      3.06m   10-00.50 
  8 Smith, Kameron             9 Arizona Flam           3.54m      2.94m    9-07.75 
  9 Allison, Isabella         10 Phoenix Flye           3.30m      2.93m    9-07.50 
 10 Salcido, Tylee             8 Huron Athlet                      2.67m    8-09.25 
 11 Farol, Hazel               9 Huron Athlet                      2.46m    8-01.00 
 12 Burnett, Amayla            9 Arizona Chee           3.01m      2.36m    7-09.00 
 13 Bogan, Jaiyana             8 Arizona Chee                      2.28m    7-05.75 
 13 Walters Meeker, Antonae   10 48-Unattache           3.70m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 15 Hampton, Brooklynn         8 Arizona Chee                      1.73m    5-08.25 
 -- Mendez-Kema, Kendra        9 Dream Team             3.40m       FOUL            
 -- Lane, Amiyah               9 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               9 Arizona Chee           5.49m      5.73m   18-09.75 
  2 Lett, Mikaela             10 Arizona Chee           4.85m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  3 Perkins, Kiara             9 Arizona Flam                      4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Murdock, Gwendolyn        10 Arizona Chee                      4.22m   13-10.25 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee           1.05m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              12 Arizona Chee           4.60m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  2 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  12 Colorado Spr           4.14m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  3 Thomas, Gabrielle         12 48-Unattache           4.40m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  4 Mitchell, Elese           11 Stockton Saints                   3.61m   11-10.25 
  5 Wolach, Hayden            11 48-Unattache           3.47m      3.58m   11-09.00 
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry       10 48-Unattache           3.59m      3.56m   11-08.25 
  7 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone     10 48-Unattache           3.37m      3.54m   11-07.50 
  8 Thomas, Shania            11 Stockton Saints                   3.45m   11-04.00 
  9 Reid, Jordyn              11 Arizona Chee           3.54m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Oliver, MacKenzie         11 48-Unattache           2.85m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Sasikumar, Aparna         11 33-Unattache           3.52m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 12 Cunico, Payton            12 Huron Athlet                      3.05m   10-00.25 
 13 Moreland, Jordyn          11 Arizona Chee                      2.91m    9-06.75 
 14 Stroughter, Bryonna       11 Do Right Edu                      2.79m    9-02.00 
 15 Staszak, isis             12 33-Unattache                      2.62m    8-07.25 
 16 Sanchez, Amaya            12 Arizona Chee                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 17 Spitler, McKenzi          11 Power Forwar                      2.45m    8-00.50 
 18 Chavez, Marianna          12 ArizonAthlet                      2.43m    7-11.75 
 19 Noriega, Gianna           10 Arizona Chee                      2.16m    7-01.00 
 20 Roberts, Raazia           11 Arizona Spee                      2.07m    6-09.50 
 -- Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  10 Colorado Spr           3.71m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            11 Arizona Chee           9.38m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           12 Arizona Flam           9.35m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  3 Robinson, Jerzy           10 Do Right Edu                      8.29m   27-02.50 
  4 Thomas, Shania            11 Stockton Saints                   6.14m   20-01.75 
  5 Plump, Leila              12 Arizona Chee                      5.97m   19-07.00 
  6 Noyd, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam                      5.38m   17-08.00 
  7 Cooper, Cristina          11 Arizona Chee                      5.06m   16-07.25 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       14 48-Unattache           2.59m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Neff, Karli               14 48-Unattache           2.29m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         14 Arizona Chee           4.94m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          12 Arizona Flam           4.36m     J4.88m   16-00.25 
  3 Hussey, Olivia            12 48-Unattache           4.62m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  4 Ragin, Harmonie           14 Mercury Trac           4.70m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  5 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           4.52m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  6 Hurd, Marissa             14 48-Unattache           4.00m      4.18m   13-08.75 
  7 Gorman, Bella             12 Dream Team             4.90m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  8 Platt, Josephine          12 48-Unattache           3.61m      3.79m   12-05.25 
 -- Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet                       FOUL            
 -- Sylvester, Michele        14 Arizona Spee                       FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              13 48-Unattache           9.43m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           13 48-Unattache           9.22m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  2 Ghartey, Elizabeth        13 Huron Athlet                      9.03m   29-07.50 
  3 Christian, Saniah         13 Arizona Chee           8.56m      8.71m   28-07.00 
  4 Carter, Destiny           13 Power Forwar                      8.31m   27-03.25 
  5 Topete, Marissa           14 Distance Uni                      7.85m   25-09.25 
  6 Hussey, Gloria            14 48-Unattache           7.27m      7.51m   24-07.75 
  7 Bonfigt, Mia              14 Arizona Chee                      7.00m   22-11.75 
  8 Hansen, Gabriella         14 Mercury Trac                      6.64m   21-09.50 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             16 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Adorjani, Amanda          16 Power Forwar                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Jamison, Neya             15 48-Unattache           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Shilson, Maya             14 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Gibson, Brianna           15 Dream Team             1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan             15 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Marshall, Kaydence        15 48-Unattache           2.44m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Brianna           15 Dream Team             5.10m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Holt, Kaliyah             14 Arizona Chee                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Gachuz, Sofia             14 Mustang Stam                      4.20m   13-09.50 
  4 Jones, Ciana              14 Dream Team             4.80m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  5 Gerlach, Mihret           15 Arizona Flam           4.26m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Cunico, Ashlyn            14 Huron Athlet                      3.76m   12-04.00 
  7 Marshall, Alexis          14 Arizona Spee                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Brianna           15 Dream Team            11.10m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 -- Jones, Ciana              14 Dream Team            10.00m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mazanee            16 Arizona Elit                      9.94m   32-07.50 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela       16 Elite Stride                      8.48m   27-10.00 
  3 Razon, Beatriz            16 Power Forwar                      7.85m   25-09.25 
  4 Fitch, Jacqulynasia       16 Arizona Elit                      7.71m   25-03.50 
  5 Steinhilber, Trinity      15 Distance Uni                      5.17m   16-11.50 
  6 Altangerel, Suvd Erdene   16 Elite Stride                      4.98m   16-04.25 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Youngs, Allison           16 Arizona Chee                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Eden           18 48-Unattache           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 George, Madison           18 48-Unattache           3.71m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Olden, Mira               16 48-Unattache           3.56m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Onofre, Nataly            16 Panthers Ath           2.50m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            16 48-Unattache           5.76m      5.35m   17-06.75 
  2 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee                      4.19m   13-09.00 
  3 Kiekintveld, Meredith     18 48-Unattache           4.78m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  4 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    16 ArizonAthlet                      3.71m   12-02.25 
  5 Lopez, Samantha           16 ArizonAthlet                      3.39m   11-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            16 48-Unattache          12.04m     11.29m   37-00.50 
  2 Holt, Kimarah             16 Arizona Chee                     11.01m   36-01.50 
  3 Haygood, Taykylee         18 Arizona Spee                      9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Makiya             17 Arizona Elit                     10.99m   36-00.75 
  2 Joseph, Esther            17 48-Unattache                      7.73m   25-04.50 
  3 Liermann, RyAnn           17 West Coast S                      7.23m   23-08.75 
  4 Rudminaite, Adele         18 Elite Stride                      5.75m   18-10.50 
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Darcy              64 48-Unattache           0.97m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Karlee            22 48-Unattache           3.96m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Brook, Averie             22 48-Unattache           3.30m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              57 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Kortney                48-Unattache           4.63m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             44 25-Unattache           5.42m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Terry-Young, Simone       36 Power Forwar                      5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Darcy              64 48-Unattache           6.30m      6.25m   20-06.25 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry         8 Dream Team             3.70m      2.96m    9-08.50 
  2 Martin III, Eric           8 Power Forwar                      2.49m    8-02.00 
  3 Cooper, Julian             8 So Cal Runni           2.67m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  4 Conway, Kairo              6 Do Right Edu                      2.06m    6-09.25 
  5 Midkiff, Noah              7 48-Unattache                      1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Lux, Isaiah                5 AZ Titans, L           6.25m      1.91m    6-03.25 
  7 Blanke, Austin             6 Arizona Chee                      1.84m    6-00.50 
  8 Williams, Kaiden           6 Arizona Chee           2.19m      1.68m    5-06.25 
  9 Wallace Jr, Corey          8 Arizona Chee           2.44m      1.52m    5-00.00 
  9 Jenkins, ElJae             6 Dream Team             3.20m      1.52m    5-00.00 
 11 Sumpter-Jones, Daequan     7 Do Right Edu                      1.47m    4-10.00 
 12 Tate, Damontay             8 Do Right Edu                      1.35m    4-05.25 
 12 Smith II, Jeremiah         6 Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.25 
 14 Cooper, Adan               8 Do Right Edu                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Alston, Jaxon              5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Corbin, Nyziah             5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Smallwood III, Shelton     5 Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 -- Hampton, Erius             5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jermiah           8 Arizona Chee                      6.31m   20-08.50 
  2 Freeman, Mason             6 Elite Stride                      3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Flores-Martinez, Alexis    6 Elite Stride                      2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Rakowski, Ryan             7 Distance Uni                      2.06m    6-09.25 
  5 Dupps, Jose                5 Distance Uni                      1.77m    5-09.75 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amar'e              9 Arizona Flam                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jaylen         8 Arizona Chee           3.66m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon         9 Arizona Chee           3.16m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  3 Scallon, William           9 Huron Athlet                      3.71m   12-02.25 
  4 Jones, Ahmad               8 Huron Athlet                      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Anspach, Citta             9 Phoenix Flye           3.60m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  6 Oakry, Kamari              9 Arizona Chee           3.30m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  7 Thomas, Xavier            10 48-Unattache           3.24m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  8 Midkiff, Dylan             9 48-Unattache           2.90m      3.19m   10-05.75 
  9 Perkins, Karon             9 Arizona Flam           3.59m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 10 Washington, Landon         9 Arizona Chee           2.25m      2.67m    8-09.25 
 11 Durr, Armond               9 So Cal Runni           2.87m      2.66m    8-08.75 
 12 Carrera, Omar             10 Jr. Jaguars                       2.31m    7-07.00 
 13 Pressley, Camron           9 Colorado Spr           2.90m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 14 Baker III, Charles         9 Arizona Flam           2.56m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       10 Lion Power S                      7.42m   24-04.25 
  2 Lucas, J'Vaughn            9 48-Unattache           5.50m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Carrera, Omar             10 Jr. Jaguars                       5.28m   17-04.00 
  4 Montano, Paix              9 Elite Stride                      5.22m   17-01.50 
  5 King, Asantae             10 Power Forwar                      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 Monge, Omar                8 Do Right Edu                      3.33m   10-11.25 
  7 Velazquez, Elijah          9 Do Right Edu                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Kammerer, Terrance        11 AZ Titans, L           1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Noyd, Michael             12 Arizona Flam           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montano, Tanner           12 Jr. Jaguars                       4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Davis, Laqwain            11 Power Forwar           4.61m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  3 McCrory, Myles            11 33-Unattache           4.72m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  4 Powell, Tyrek             11 AZ Burn                           4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce          12 Huron Athlet                      4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Bryant, Nathaniel         11 AZ Titans, L           4.25m      4.07m   13-04.25 
  7 Thibeaux, Devonte         12 West Coast S           3.83m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Lucas Jr, Joseph          10 48-Unattache           3.83m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  9 Dockett, Jovan            11 Stockton Saints                   3.56m   11-08.25 
 10 Fabig, Max                11 48-Unattache                      3.35m   11-00.00 
 11 Bonifield, Dylan          11 48-Unattache           3.97m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 12 Harper, Benjamin          11 AZ Titans, L           3.24m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 McSwain, Tyree            10 Huron Athlet                      3.22m   10-06.75 
 -- Duncan, Michael           11 West Coast S           3.74m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             11 Dream Team             9.10m      8.34m   27-04.50 
  2 Taylor, Jordan            11 Phoenix Elit           7.19m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  3 Morrow, Kingston          10 Power Forwar                      6.64m   21-09.50 
  4 Montano, Soul             11 Elite Stride                      6.53m   21-05.25 
  5 Dale-Alvarez, Anre        11 Power Forwar                      5.27m   17-03.50 
  6 Tranngo, Kyle             10 Jr. Jaguars                       4.86m   15-11.50 
  7 Hileman, Jackson          12 48-Unattache                      4.31m   14-01.75 
 -- Abril, Keane              12 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              12 Arizona Flam           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 LeVinus, Fredrick - Char  13 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Maier, Andrew             12 Arizona Chee                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                         NH            
 -- Friday, Josiah            13 Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             13 Power Forwar           5.62m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  2 Cooke, Cameron            13 Arizona Chee           5.38m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 German, Landon            14 Arizona Chee                      4.76m   15-07.50 
  4 Lesperance, Marcos        14 Jr. Jaguars                       4.62m   15-02.00 
  5 Ghartey, Andrew           13 Huron Athlet                      4.28m   14-00.50 
  6 McSwain Jr, James         13 Huron Athlet                      4.25m   13-11.50 
  7 Evans, Parker             13 48-Unattache           4.09m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  8 Drachler, Max             12 48-Unattache           4.26m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  9 Carter, Micah             12 Power Forwar                      3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Lopez, Alejandro          12 ArizonAthlet                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      13 Arizona Chee                     11.42m   37-05.75 
  2 Balinton, Prince          13 Stockton Saints                  11.16m   36-07.50 
  3 Atkins, Jaylen            14 Lane 5                            8.48m   27-10.00 
  4 Smith, Darrian            14 Internationa                      8.14m   26-08.50 
  5 Flores-Martinez, Ricardo  13 Elite Stride                      6.09m   19-11.75 
  6 Adorjani, Dennis          13 Power Forwar           6.15m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  7 Harraway, Arnold          14 Power Forwar                      5.79m   19-00.00 
  8 Prescott, Evan            13 Distance Uni                      5.35m   17-06.75 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mata-Burney, Dante        16 Plyometric F           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Moore, Kenneth            16 34-Unattache           1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Vazquez, Yan              15 Arizona Flam           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache           2.55m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  2 Seymour, Zachary          15 Mustang Stam                      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Boisvert, Tyler           14 Mustang Stam                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mata-Burney, Dante        16 Plyometric F           6.02m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  2 Molina, Xavier            16 Dream Team             5.90m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       15 48-Unattache           5.90m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  4 Domaz, Christopher        15 48-Unattache           5.92m      5.39m   17-08.25 
  5 Roberts, Travis           16 Arizona Chee           5.79m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  6 Rafael, Fernando          16 33-Unattache           5.40m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Williams, Steven          15 Arizona Spee           5.02m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  8 Miller, Ryan              16 AZ Burn                           4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Molina, Xavier            16 Dream Team            12.29m     12.40m   40-08.25 
  2 Moore, Kenneth            16 34-Unattache          11.68m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason             16 Arizona Elit                     14.47m   47-05.75 
  2 Elmore, Amar              15 Do Right Edu                     12.64m   41-05.75 
  3 Moore, Kenneth            16 34-Unattache          10.21m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  4 El-Amin, Samori           16 48-Unattache                     10.48m   34-04.75 
  5 Liles, Tavonte            14 Stockton Saints                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 -- Roberts, Dylan            14 48-Unattache                       FOUL            
 -- Fuse, Cameron             14 Elite Stride                       FOUL            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Tristan          17 Mustang Stam                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Gibbs Jr, John            17 Dream Team             1.85m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Walton, John              18 Mustang Stam                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Babb, Chase               16 Mustang Stam                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Bayardi, Zachary          16 48-Unattache           1.35m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Nottingham, Austin        17 Mustang Stam                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Krahn, David              17 Mustang Stam                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kasprzyk, Hunter          16 48-Unattache           4.00m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Kennedy, Brian            17 48-Unattache           3.81m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  3 Tuckett, Kyle             18 48-Unattache           3.81m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Rodney, John              18 48-Unattache           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Grimes, Sean              16 48-Unattache           3.53m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Stone Jr, Jesse           17 Mustang Stam                      2.70m    8-10.25 
  7 Shull, David              16 Mustang Stam                      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mateen, Camden            16 AZ Burn                           6.78m   22-03.00 
  2 Tippin Jr, Favian         18 48-Unattache           6.40m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  3 Evans, Bennett            18 48-Unattache           6.05m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  4 Tom, Truth                17 AZ Burn                           5.89m   19-04.00 
  5 George, Ethan             17 Stockton Saints                   5.77m   18-11.25 
  6 Payne, Christian          18 Arizona Flam           5.89m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  7 Mateen, Omar              18 AZ Burn                           5.53m   18-01.75 
  8 Gachuz, Yasha             16 Mustang Stam                      5.37m   17-07.50 
  9 Krahn, David              17 Mustang Stam                      5.34m   17-06.25 
 10 Gibbs Jr, John            17 Dream Team             6.60m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 11 Babb, Chase               16 Mustang Stam                      5.21m   17-01.25 
 -- Brown, Marcus             17 West Coast S           4.90m       FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John            17 Dream Team            13.12m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  2 George, Ethan             17 Stockton Saints                  12.50m   41-00.25 
  3 Tippin Jr, Favian         18 48-Unattache          12.78m     12.18m   39-11.50 
  4 Payne, Christian          18 Arizona Flam          12.69m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koudssi, Youssef          18 Arizona Elit                     15.86m   52-00.50 
  2 Fritz, Jason              18 Arizona Elit                     14.46m   47-05.25 
  3 Morales, Jorden           17 Arizona Elit                     14.40m   47-03.00 
  4 Quattrocchi, Owen         18 Mustang Stam                     11.10m   36-05.00 
  5 Walton, John              18 Mustang Stam                     11.03m   36-02.25 
  6 Zalewski, Spencer         17 Mustang Stam                      9.61m   31-06.50 
  7 Leon, Dillon              18 Mustang Stam                      8.99m   29-06.00 
  8 Owens, Diego              17 Mustang Stam                      7.90m   25-11.00 
  9 Bayardi, Zachary          16 48-Unattache                      7.29m   23-11.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Brock              19 48-Unattache           1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             43 Arizona Flam           1.75m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Christopher      50 48-Unattache           1.82m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           66 48-Unattache           1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Watson, Richard           66 48-Unattache           1.24m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cole               24 49-Unattache                      5.67m   18-07.25 
  2 Wyatt, Audie              23 46-Unattache                      5.57m   18-03.25 
  3 Richartz, Nathan          24 21-Unattache           5.70m      5.37m   17-07.25 
  4 Sisserson, Grant          24 48-Unattache           5.47m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  5 Hsu, Alec                 28 48-Unattache           5.20m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  6 Cruz, Cameron             22 33-Unattache           4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 -- Tonnesen, Pau             19 49-Unattache                         NH            
 -- Kiles, August             23 46-Unattache                         NH            
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elisha            19 48-Unattache           6.65m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  2 Davis, Brock              19 48-Unattache           5.55m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Millage, Donte            34 Power Forwar                      5.39m   17-08.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain III, James        35 48-Unattache           7.29m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  2 Thomas, Jeff              37 48-Unattache           6.17m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             43 Arizona Flam                      5.66m   18-07.00 
  2 Silva, Willie             40 Power Forwar                      5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young Jr, Cornelius       46 Power Forwar                      3.32m   10-10.75 
 -- Moxley, David             49 48-Unattache                       FOUL            
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           66 48-Unattache           3.77m      3.17m   10-05.00 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, John              43 48-Unattache                      9.48m   31-01.25 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Dante              48 Internationa                     10.35m   33-11.50 
  2 Ragin, Harold             47 Mercury Trac                     10.27m   33-08.50 
  3 Hereder, Scott            48 Mustang Stam                      8.67m   28-05.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard           66 48-Unattache          10.58m     10.36m   34-00.00